U.S. Presidential Scholars Program

Funding Status
Resources
Current Section
Performance
 Office of Communications and Outreach Home
2005 Candidates
January 2005
Downloadable File PDF (215 KB) | MS Word (531 KB)

See candidates for the Presidential Scholars program for your state by using the map or list of states and territories below.

Note:

[ * ] One asterisk indicates a Candidate for Presidential Scholar in the Arts
[ ** ] Two asterisks indicate a Candidate for both Presidential Scholar and Presidential Scholar in the Arts

Candidates from Michigan Candidates from Hawaii Candidates from Alaska Candidates from West Virginia Candidates from Delaware Candidates from Washington D.C. Candidates from Maryland Candidates from Maryland Candidates from New York Candidates from New Hampshire Candidates from Maine Candidates from Hawaii Candidates from New Jersey Candidates from Massachusetts Candidates from Massachusetts Candidates from Rhode Island Candidates from Rhode Island Candidates from Connecticut Candidates from Connecticut Candidates from New Hampshire Candidates from Vermont Candidates from Vermont Candidates from Pennsylvania Candidates from New Jersey Candidates from Delaware Candidates from Virginia Candidates from North Carolina Candidates from South Carolina Candidates from Florida Candidates from Louisiana Candidates from Georgia Candidates from Mississippi Candidates from Alabama Candidates from Kentucky Candidates from Ohio Candidates from Minnesota Candidates from Wisconsin Candidates from Indiana Candidates from Tennessee Candidates from Illinois Candidates from Missouri Candidates from Iowa Candidates from Arkansas Candidates from Texas Candidates from Oklahoma Candidates from Kansas Candidates from Nebraska Candidates from South Dakota Candidates from Montana Candidates from Wyoming Candidates from Colorado Candidates from New Mexico Candidates from Utah Candidates from Arizona Candidates from California Candidates from Idaho Candidates from Oregon Candidates from Washington Candidates from North Dakota Candidates from Nevada

Alabama

[ * ] AL—Akron—Naomi L. Wolf, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Alabaster—Robert A. Jones, Shades Mountain Christian School
AL—Anniston—Lance J. Collins, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Athens—Clayton T. Pence, East Limestone High School
AL—Auburn—Elise G. Liu, Auburn High School
AL—Beatrice—Lydia C. Hardee, Monroe Academy
AL—Birmingham—Amanda L. Bahakel, Spain Park High School
AL—Birmingham—Maria Blokh, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Birmingham—Jennifer L. Boutwell, Briarwood Christian High School
AL—Birmingham—Chongjia Chen, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Mark D. Chou, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Anne E. Epstein, Altamont School The
AL—Birmingham—Matthew L. Ferguson, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Birmingham—Alexander J. Fix, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Kimberly A. Freind, Oak Mountain High School
AL—Birmingham—Elizabeth J. Hutson, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Farah N. Khan, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Kay H. Lanier, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Suoyu Li, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—John T. Mcintosh, Briarwood Christian High School
AL—Birmingham—Katherine Miller, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Casey Raymond, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—James G. Watson, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Calera—Heather M. Veasey, Calera High School
AL—Columbiana—Corey J. Payne, Shelby County High School
AL—Daphne—Robert G. Eberly, Daphne High School
AL—Elberta—Jacob W. Lynn, Foley High School
AL—Hoover—Zsuzsu Chen, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Connie L. Davis, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Piyanka Ghosal, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Sarah N. Gillis, Spain Park High School
AL—Hoover—Sini M. Matikainen, Hoover High School
AL—Huntsville—Blake E. Alexander, Randolph School
AL—Huntsville—Sarah R. Bergquist, Lee High School
AL—Huntsville—Amelia C. Cousins, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Alice B. Evans, Huntsville High School
AL—Huntsville—Behesht C. Heidary, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Steven M. Searcy, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Daniel J. Thompson, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Madison—Cameron J. Bourgoin, Bob Jones High School
AL—Madison—Andrew D. Lindeman, Bob Jones High School
AL—Madison—William T. Lusk, Madison Academy
AL—Mobile—Christopher P. Stanford, W. P. Davidson Senior High School
AL—Muscle Shoals—Joel E. Chasan, Muscle Shoals High School
AL—Muscle Shoals—Zachary T. Jordan, Muscle Shoals High School
AL—Theodore—Jonathan F. Lee, St. Paul's Episcopal School
AL—Toney—Geoffrey W. Paul, Life Christian Academy
AL—Wellington—Jae K. Easley, Coosa Christian School

Top

Alaska

AK—Anchorage—Clare E. Bryant, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Patrick A. Carpenter, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Andrew V. Coulson, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Lizzie M. Deyoung, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Christopher F. Eldred, Unknown High School
AK—Anchorage—Xavier Engle, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Brendan J. Fowler, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Kyle D. Halliwill, A. J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Jae H. Han, A. J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Morgan Jessee, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Larissa M. Kozisek, A. J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Theodore E. Madsen, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Michael D. Mintz, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Gareth E. Olds, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Joe Quinn, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Sarah A. Rockwell, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Kyra D. Sherwood, Heritage Christian High School
AK—Anchorage—Katherine C. Tappel, Seton Home Study School
AK—Anchorage—Nathaniel J. Wilson, West Anchorage High School
AK—Bettles Field—Byron D. Thorne, Northwind High School
AK—Chugiak—Henry J. Harris, Chugiak High School
AK—Chugiak—Elisabeth J. Santerre, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Amanda M. Griffin, West Anchorage High School
AK—Eagle River—Andrew R. Hughes, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—John F. Murphy, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Amber M. Oliva, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Kirsten R. Valentine, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Mason L. Victors, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Kathryn T. Williams, Unknown High School
AK—Fairbanks—Michael S. Freeman, West Valley High School
AK—Fairbanks—Rachael S. Sturm, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Ft. Wainwright—Emily M. Lyngholm, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Homer—Katie A. Gavenus, Homer High School
AK—Juneau—Gunnar J. Miller, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Alexei B. Painter, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Michael D. Simila, Unknown High School
AK—Kodiak—Matthew P. Mudd, Kodiak High School
AK—Kodiak—Kelsey J. Neussl, Kodiak High School
AK—Nome—Sonja M. Head, Nome Beltz High School
AK—Palmer—Teressa Y. Vandiest, Unknown High School
AK—Sitka—Chandler M. Oconnell, Sitka High School
AK—Soldotna—Elisabeth R. Habermann, Unknown High School

Top

American Abroad

AE—Apo—Catherine L. Barr Ett, Heidelberg American High School
AE—Apo—Kate L. Fluker, Ramstein American High School
AE—Apo—Brian J. Greeleey, Ramstein American High School
AE—Apo—Mara M. Groom, Ramstein American High School
AE—Apo—Christina F. Hunt, Patch American High School
AE—Apo—Jonathan B. Judge, Ramstein American High School
AE—Apo—Isaac S. Kittle, Lakenheath High School
AE—Apo—Mark A. Norsworthy, Lakenheath High School
AE—Apo—Kristen R. Rectenwald, Ramstein American High School
AE—Apo—Dana K. Smith, SHAPE American High School
AP—Apo—Aliyah R. Barrett, Unknown High School
AP—Apo—Bradley G. Belschner, Unknown High School
AP—Apo—Matthew K. Brown, Unknown High School
AP—Apo—Melanie L. Clements, School Year Abroad
AP—Apo—Isaac B. Cowell, Carol Morgan School The
AP—Apo—Joseph F. Greco, Heidelberg American High School
AP—Apo—Kristine K. Johnson, Seoul American High School
AP—Apo—Mina E. Kim, Seoul American High School
AP—Apo—Justin S. Lee, Seoul American High School
AP—Apo—Woong Y. Lee, Seoul American High School
AP—Apo—Daniel J. Lohmer, H. H. Arnold High School
AP—Apo—Tara F. Mahoney, Carol Morgan School The
AP—Apo—Daniel K. Parker, H. H. Arnold High School
AP—Apo—Nicholas J. Ward, Wuerzburg American High School
AP—Apo—Scott L. Warren, Academia Cotopaxi
AP—Apo—Ranae Widdison, American School In Japan
AP—Apo—Renae Widdison, American School In Japan
AP—Apo—Andrea L. Zvinakis, International School of Bangkok
AP—Dpo—Brynn E. Ladd, Brookwood High School
AP—Fpo—Andrea M. Griffiths, International School Beijing
AP—Fpo—Jeanne J. Vaz, Unknown High School
DO—Santo Domingo—Marissa E. Pelliccia, Carol Morgan School
GU—Asan—Felix Qu, Harvest Christian Academy
GU—Barrigada—Susan W. Chen, Harvest Christian Academy
GU—Tamuning—Jenny C. Hsu, Saint Johns School
MA—Milton—Clara H. Kim, Milton Academy
MP—Saipan—Faye H. Yu, Marianas Baptist Academy
NH—Concord—Jongwook P. Kim, St. Paul's School
NH—Exeter—Lillian T. Chen, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Jing Ding, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Bryan K. Koo, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Elizabeth A. Macfarlane, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Christopher H. Peck, Phillips Exeter Academy
SC—Columbia—Stephen S. Elliott, Ben Lippen School
VI—Christiansted—John T. Dema, Deerfield Academy
VI—Frederiksted—Jasper J. Groner, Saint Croix Country Day School
VI—St. John—Kevin K. Oldfield, Antilles School

Top

Arizona

AZ—Chandler—Cheauharn Mon, Chandler High School
AZ—Chandler—Eugene Y. Shem, Chandler High School
AZ—Chandler—Andy Williams, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Chandler—Wendy Z. Zupac, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Cottonwood—Glen A. Phelps, Mingus Union High School
AZ—Flagstaff—Meagan M. Patrick, Sinagua High School
AZ—Fountain Hills—John B. Kalmbach, Brophy College Preparatory
AZ—Gilbert—Kenneth L. Chen, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Kevin Z. Jiang, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Steffanie M. Kuehn, Gilbert High School
AZ—Glendale—Melissa L. Cotterman, Deer Valley High School
AZ—Glendale—Bradley A. Rubin, Arizona Lutheran Academy
AZ—Glendale—Andrew K. Somers, Ironwood High School
AZ—Green Valley—Cristen E. Olds, University High School
AZ—Mesa—Patricia S. Martin, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Joshua S. Sadar, Mesa High School
AZ—Mesa—Jennifer Yan, Unknown High School
AZ—Paradise Valley—Matthew S. Peairs, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Phoenix—Laura K. Bixby, North High School
AZ—Phoenix—Lucy M. Caldwell, Arcadia High School
AZ—Phoenix—Elizabeth W. Legris, Xavier College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Alexander D. Lemon, Brophy College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Robert J. Mcgee, Sunnyslope High School
AZ—Phoenix—Matthew B. Petterson, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jason S. Theobald, Brophy College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Stephanie C. Tzeng, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—Alexandra Y. Welch, Central High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jilliana K. Zou, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Sarina A. Canelake, Horizon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Sora R. Ely, North Canyon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Madeleine E. Larue, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Kenneth C. Lewis, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Scottsdale—Michael R. Mcguire, Chaparral High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Patrick Sauncy, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Charles B. Strauber, North Canyon High School
AZ—Tempe—Marilynn A. Ly, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Tempe—Gilbert D. Reyes, Valley Christian High School
AZ—Tempe—Stephanie R. White, Marcos De Niza High School
AZ—Tucson—Elizabeth R. Boroson, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Mary E. Humphreys, Canyon Del Oro High School
AZ—Tucson—Ester C. Matlock, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Natalie M. Messer, Salpointe Catholic High School
AZ—Tucson—Celeste A. Monke, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Lauren M. Peate, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Alexander P. Poulton, Unknown High School
AZ—Tucson—Olivia K. Rhoades, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Miranda E. Stewart, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Shirlene Yee, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Han Zhao, Catalina Foothills High School

Top

Arkansas

AR—Ashdown—Lauren Harrell, Phillips Exeter Academy
AR—Austin—Casey E. Nowell, Cabot High School
AR—Batesville—Melissa Bube, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Bentonville—Nicholas A. Filla, Bentonville High School
AR—Bentonville—Dean C. Knox, Bentonville High School
AR—Bentonville—David M. Mcmillon, Bentonville High School
AR—Bentonville—Sara M. Wirth, Bentonville High School
AR—Cabot—Gina M. Bernardo, Cabot High School
AR—Conway—Christina E. Antley, Conway High School- West
AR—Conway—Renee M. Miller, Conway High School- West
AR—Deer—Andrea K. Blankmeyer, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Elkins—Ashley D. Pifer, Shiloh Christian High School
AR—Fayetteville—Lucy D. Xiao, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Floral—Steven D. Barber, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Gregory T. Karber, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Catherine A. Moll, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Nic H. Schluterman, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Jordan E. Shumaker, Fort Smith Northside High School
AR—Gentry—Jason P. Hogan, Gentry High School
AR—Gentry—Rachel M. Lee, Siloam Springs High School
AR—Greenwood—Johann K. Komander, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Heber Springs—Josh M. Bruno, Heber Springs High School
AR—Hot Springs—Samantha E. Bridges, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Hot Springs—Christopher M. Haueter, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Hot Springs—Jamie H. Jennings, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Hot Springs—Kathleen Kong, Lakeside High School
AR—Hot Springs—Kristen N. Wetzler, Lake Hamilton High School
AR—Jonesboro—Charles C. Milner, Jonesboro High School
AR—Little Rock—Edwin P. Eigenbrodt, Walnut Valley Christian Acad
AR—Little Rock—Alyssa L. Harper, Arkansas Baptist High School
AR—Little Rock—Megan T. Heald, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—Kelley E. Hutchins, Mount St Mary Academy
AR—Little Rock—Courtney E. Lang, Parkview Arts/Science Magnet High School
AR—Little Rock—Noel R. Leon, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Robert C. Miller, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—Gregor P. Nazarian, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Christopher L. Stewart, Parkview Arts/ Science Magnet High School
AR—Little Rock—Catherine S. Tennal, Unknown High School
AR—Little Rock—Lawrence P. Watts, Central High School
AR—Mountain Home—Courtney J. Tucker, Mountain Home High School
AR—N Little Rock—Donnelley I. Hayde, Phillips Exeter Academy
AR—No Little Rock—Natalie Greene, North Little Rock High School- West Campus
AR—Pine Bluff—Michael C. Burdick, White Hall High School
AR—Rogers—Johnny P. Barham, Rogers High School
AR—Rogers—Madeline C. Jones, Rogers High School
AR—Searcy—Laura M. Giezeman, Searcy High School
AR—Searcy—Sarah A. Keese, Harding Academy
AR—Searcy—Matthew C. Naglak, Searcy High School
AR—Searcy—Ross S. Urban, Searcy High School
AR—Searcy—John F. Willems, Subiaco Academy
AR—Sherwood—Drew E. Spickes, Central Arkansas Christian School
AR—Stateuniversity—Aravind Srivatsan, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Van Buren—Rachel M. Chapman, Van Buren High School
AR—Van Buren—Shaina S. Parks, Van Buren High School
AR—Vilonia—William C. Dougherty, Vilonia High School
AR—West Memphis—Natalie A. Parker, West Memphis High School

Top

California

CA—Alhambra—Jonathan F. Mathews, Saint Francis High School
CA—Alta Loma—Tony M. Chuang, Etiwanda High School
CA—Anaheim—Scott S. Hsieh, Villa Park High School
CA—Anaheim—Ann U. Kim, Troy High School
CA—Anaheim—Anna M. Stancu, Troy High School
CA—Arcadia—Allen Cheng, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Christina W. Li, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Jack Wan, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Victor K. Wong, Arcadia High School
CA—Atascadero—Laura D. Olson, Atascadero High School
CA—Bakersfield—Lauren N. Schenkman, Bakersfield High School
CA—Bellflower—Johnathan D. Mastron, Keystone Academy
CA—Belvedere—Robert W. Leeper, San Francisco University High School
[ * ] CA—Berkeley—Isaak Brown, Idyllwild Arts Academy
CA—Berkeley—Graham Heimler, Berkeley High School
CA—Berkeley—Sarah H. Katz, The College Preparatory School
CA—Berkeley—Carmen M. Lee, The Head-Royce School
CA—Berkeley—Ian R. Rose, Berkeley High School
CA—Berkeley—Maxwell H. Shimshak, The Head-Royce School
CA—Beverly Hills—Rachel A. Dubois, Beverly Hills High School
CA—Beverly Hills—Michael Ma, Unknown High School
CA—Brea—Jenny Y. Baik, Brea Olinda High School
CA—Camarillo—Matthew C. Lee, Unknown High School
CA—Cambria—Kyle Gong, Coast Union High School
CA—Castaic—Darren He, Valencia High School
CA—Cerritos—Monali R. Agarwal, Whitney High School
CA—Cupertino—Jiye G. Bahk, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Rishi V. Gupta, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Cupertino—Weiyi M. Liang, Harker School
CA—Cupertino—Emily Sheu, Unknown High School
CA—Cupertino—Justin Z. Wu, Harker School
CA—Danville—Julie Managan, San Ramon Valley High School
CA—Danville—Eric Stone, Monte Vista High School
CA—Danville—Lawrence Yang, Monte Vista High School
CA—Davis—Anna H. Chen, Davis Senior High School
CA—Davis—Susanna E. Ferguson, Davis Senior High School
CA—Diamond Bar—Christine Lee, Diamond Bar High School
CA—Diamond Bar—An Nguyen, Lutheran High School
CA—Downey—Jonathan H. Song, Downey High School
CA—El Segundo—Christina L. Koch, El Segundo High School
CA—Escondido—Lauren C. Davidson, San Pasqual High School
CA—Fairfield—Katherine H. Meadows, Armijo High School
CA—Fremont—Dan Y. Gui, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Kevin J. Koai, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Jessica K. Labrie, Washington High School
CA—Fremont—Christopher G. Lin, Bellarmine College Preparatory
CA—Fremont—Helen Lu, Washington High School
CA—Fremont—Fabien M. Thayamballi, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Victor Wang, James Logan High School
CA—Fremont—Albert P. Wu, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fullerton—Belinda Chang, Troy High School
CA—Fullerton—Diana Lu, Troy High School
CA—Glendale—David Kim, Herbert Hoover High School
CA—Greenbrae—Erin E. Miles, Branson School The
CA—Hacienda Heights—Wilbur K. Hu, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Irvine—Amit Arora, Unknown High School
CA—Irvine—Anna M. Betlachin, University High School
CA—Irvine—Max C. Eulenstein, University High School
CA—Irvine—Olga Mandelshtam, University High School
CA—Irvine—Rustin Massoudi, University High School
CA—Irvine—Revati A. Nafday, University High School
CA—Irvine—Andy V. Nguyen, University High School
CA—Irvine—Betsy P. Wan, University High School
CA—Irvine—Meredith L. Williams, Unknown High School
CA—Kensington—Ryan H. Fukumori, Berkeley High School
CA—La Canada—Kimberly A. Silka, La Canada High School
CA—La Jolla—Elisabeth M. Markham, The Bishop's School
CA—La Jolla—Michael Shih, La Jolla High School
CA—Lafayette—Joseph A. Shurtleff, Acalanes High School
CA—Laguna Niguel—Dana Leindecker, Dana Hills High School
CA—Lagunitas—Nikolaus A. Wittenstein, Sir Francis Drake High School
CA—Larkspur—Grant M. Damon, Redwood High School
CA—Long Beach—Sumner M. Arano, Long Beach Polytechnic High School
CA—Los Altos—David L. Ahngerpier, Mountain View High School
CA—Los Altos—Eleanor J. Birrell, Los Altos High School
CA—Los Altos—Benjamin Chen, Mountain View High School
CA—Los Altos—Tracy Y. Chou, Saint Francis High School
CA—Los Altos Hills—Zitin Kachru, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Los Altos Hills—Charles A. Kang, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Los Angeles—David D. Cohen, Harvard-Westlake School
[ * ] CA—Los Angeles—Eliana V. Fuller, Harvard-Westlake Senior High School
CA—Los Angeles—Abram D. Kaplan, Harvard-Westlake School
[ * ] CA—Los Angeles—Micah B. Levin, Crossroads School for the Arts and Sciences
CA—Los Angeles—Yueyang Rao, Beverly Hills High School
CA—Los Angeles—Ada N. Tso, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Los Gatos—Joel M. Wright, Harker School
CA—Milpitas—Angela Hsueh, Milpitas High School
CA—Mission Viejo—Kyle R. Littler, Trabuco Hills High School
CA—Moorpark—Vishay S. Nihalani, Moorpark High School
CA—Moraga—Elise B. Schlissel, Campolindo High School
CA—Mountain View—Larkin Elderon, Palo Alto Senior High School
CA—North Hollywood—Benjamin Z. Greenfield, Yeshiva Univ Hs Los Angeles
CA—Newbury Park—Susan H. Duan, Thousand Oaks High School
CA—Northridge—Dustin J. Foley, Oakwood School
CA—Northridge—Alec V. Pezeshkian, Agbu Manoogian-Demirdjian School
CA—Oak Park—Sabrina Chou, La Reina High School
CA—Pacific Palisad—Lauren B. Colbert, Brentwood School
CA—Palo Alto—Rebekah H. Bob Waksberg, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Jane Huang, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Lisha Lee, Palo Alto Senior High School
CA—Palo Alto—Daniel C. Sheehan, Palo Alto Senior High School
CA—Palo Alto—Anne Wiley, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palos Verdes—Matthew T. Tang, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Palos Verdes Peninsula—Neel A. Shah, Chadwick School
CA—Pasadena—Lauren T. Libaw, Polytechnic School
CA—Pasadena—James W. Stout, Polytechnic School
CA—Petaluma—Catherine E. Douglass, Casa Grande High School
CA—Piedmont—Benjamin T. Friedman, Piedmont High School
CA—Piedmont—Edward Tszeng, Piedmont High School
CA—Placentia—Gunnar F. Lindfors, Servite High School
CA—Pleasanton—Alexandra M. Dunworth, Amador Valley High School
CA—Ramona—Nancy H. Dougherty, Ramona High School
CA—Rancho Mirage—Blair J. Greenwald, Palm Springs High School
CA—Rancho Palos Verdes—Ellora Derenoncourt, Chadwick School
CA—Rancho Palos Verdes—Ted T. Shen, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Redlands—Rachel E. Cranfill, Redlands East Valley High Sch
CA—Reseda—Katherine T. Nguyen, North Hollywood High School
CA—Rowland Heights—Sabrina S. Lin, John A Rowland High School
CA—Rowland Heights—Daniel K. Lee, John A Rowland High School
CA—Sacramento—Kelley Harris, C K Mcclatchy High School
CA—San Diego—David P. Daniels, Patrick Henry High School
CA—San Diego—Max J. Guise, La Jolla Country Day School
CA—San Diego—Janet K. Hwu, Mount Carmel High School
CA—San Dimas—Anli Yang, San Dimas High School
CA—San Francisco—Colin J. Feuille, San Francisco University High School
CA—San Francisco—Max D. Kahn, French American International School
CA—San Francisco—Nicholas C. Mcadoo, San Francisco University High School
CA—San Francisco—Jonathan Shia, San Francisco University High School
CA—San Francisco—Madeleine R. Udell, The Branson School
CA—San Gabriel—Peggy Tseng, San Marino High School
CA—San Jose—Willa Lin, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Caroline K. Nguyen, Leland High School
CA—San Jose—Sherry L. Wu, Leland High School
CA—San Rafael—Thomas B. Brown, San Francisco University High School
CA—Santa Clara—Tope O. Amos, Castilleja School
CA—Saratoga—Aman I. Kumar, Crystal Springs Uplands School
CA—Saratoga—Lillian L. Tsay, Saratoga High School
[ * ] CA—Sherman Oaks—Rachel E. Rosenstein-Sisson, Marlborough School
CA—Tarzana—Gabrielle F. Davis, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Thousand Oaks—Vincent A. Denatale, Thousand Oaks High School
CA—Thousand Oaks—Tejasvi Vishwanadha, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Tiburon—Joseph J. Armao, Saint Ignatius College Prep
CA—Torrance—Shakthi T. Bhaskar, West High School
[ * ] CA—Trabuco Canyon—Erik A. Altemus, Orange County High School of the Arts
CA—Union City—Jennifer E. Pohl, James Logan High School
CA—Valencia—Mollie A. Rashid, Saugus High School
CA—Walnut—Stephanie Lin, Walnut High School
CA—Walnut—Alfred Y. Man, Walnut High School
CA—Walnut Creek—Natasha B. Arora, Northgate High School
CA—Watsonville—Katherine Young, The York School
CA—Whittier—Alexander J. Von Lockner, La Serna High School
CA—Woodside—Collin Cronkiteratclif, Menlo Atherton High School

Top

Colorado

CO—Aurora—Brandon T. Bolling, Grandview High School
CO—Aurora—Cathryn T. Lee, Grandview High School
CO—Aurora—Edward G. Schaumberg, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Black Hawk—Irina D. Hardesty, Gilpin County R. E. I. High School
CO—Boulder—Galen B. Bascom, Unknown High School
CO—Boulder—Alana L. Riksheim, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Emily A. Weigel, Fairview High School
CO—Broomfield—Suguna P. Narayan, Thornton High School
CO—Buena Vista—Rachel A. Gioscia, Buena Vista High School
CO—Centennial—Christoph J. Krueger, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Centennial—Brock C. Roughton, Arapahoe High School
CO—Centennial—Steven Williams, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Jon P. Medved, Fountain Valley School
CO—Colorado Springs—Laura A. Weiner, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Cortez—Jessica A. Love Nichols, Montezuma-Cortez High School
CO—Denver—Evelyn E. Eisele, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Denver—Lindsay Miller, Denver School Of The Arts
CO—Denver—Lindsay A. Pietruszewski, East High School
CO—Denver—Benjamin A. Temple, East High School
CO—Denver—Alexander R. White, Kent Denver School
CO—Englewood—Jonathan J. Brickey, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—Cooper R. Leher, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—Lynn M. Sanford, Cherry Creek High School
[ * ] CO—Fort Collins—Joel C. Atella, Rocky Mountain High School
CO—Fort Collins—John W. Binkley, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Eric R. Fink, Fort Collins High School
CO—Fort Collins—John A. Kling, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Clifton C. Manahan, Rocky Mountain High School
CO—Greenwood Village—Erin Noel, Littleton High School
CO—Greenwood Village—Joshua M. Jacobson, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Greenwood Village—Michael J. Cardella, Phillips Academy
CO—Highlands Ranch—Alexandra J. Hoskins, Highlands Ranch High School
CO—Lafayette—Sarah E. Hendrickson, Centaurus High School
CO—Lakewood—Ryan A. Weaver, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Littleton—Ian M. Schlie, J K Mullen High School
CO—Longmont—Christopher M. Weigel, Unknown High School
CO—Louisville—Rachel L. Cawley, Monarch High School
CO—Louisville—Alexander Y. Onsager, Fairview High School
[ * ] CO—Parker—Colin J. Stranahan, Denver School of the Arts
CO—Thornton—Reema Mallick, Unknown High School
CO—Thornton—Sean Santos, Thornton High School
CO—Westminster—Natalie O. Nguyen, Thornton High School

Top

Connecticut

CT—Avon—Chelsea B. Craigie, Kingswood-Oxford School
CT—Brookfield—Lauren E. Finn, Brookfield High School
CT—Brookfield—Lucas Henderson, Holy Cross High School
CT—Brookfield—Anna E. Jaffe, Brookfield High School
CT—Coventry—Carol A. Eddy, Coventry High School
CT—Darien—Catherine D. Amble, Darien High School
CT—Darien—Natacha Jamar, Greenwich Academy
CT—Easton—Meghan E. Riling, Joel Barlow High School
CT—Easton—Chetan V. Sharma, Joel Barlow High School
CT—Fairfield—Daniel Kaufman, Fairfield High School
CT—Glastonbury—Daniel E. Fromson, Phillips Academy
CT—Glastonbury—Kathryn T. Loomis, Glastonbury High School
CT—Glastonbury—Daniel E. Rosenberg, Loomis Chaffee
CT—Glastonbury—Ann M. Thomas, Glastonbury High School
CT—Glastonbury—Jason Zhao, Loomis Chaffee
CT—Greenwich—Michael J. Damiano, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CT—Greenwich—Emily H. Lamont, Greenwich High School Bella
CT—Greenwich—Elizabeth R. Shope, Phillips Exeter Academy
CT—Greenwich—Katherine P. Waldock, Greenwich Academy
CT—Guilford—Nathaniel B. Clark, Hopkins School
CT—Hamden—Charles G. Nathanson, Hamden High School
CT—Litchfield—Alexandra E. Regenbogen, Litchfield High School
CT—Madison—Erin Coffey, Daniel Hand High School
CT—Madison—Taylor M. Tobin, Daniel Hand High School
CT—Manchester—Jason M. Gonsalves, Manchester High School
CT—Manchester—Daniel J. Wakefield, Manchester High School
CT—Meriden—Mattew D. Watras, Francis T. Maloney High School
CT—Middlebury—Hannah M. Christensen, Westover School
CT—Monroe—Andrew K. Dow, Masuk High School
CT—New Canaan—Emily S. Finn, New Canaan High School
CT—New Canaan—Perry B. Nagin, Horace Mann School
CT—New Canaan—James P. Oleary, New Canaan High School
CT—New Haven—Brian L. Coppedge, Wilbur L. Cross High School
CT—New London—Elina Nalibotski, The Williams School
CT—Norwalk—Lauren E. Ditrio, Brien McMahon High School
CT—Norwalk—Eric Leonard, Brien McMahon High School
CT—Old Greenwich—Anna R. Mullen, Greenwich Academy
CT—Old Saybrook—Anne F. Lewandowski, Old Saybrook Senior High School
CT—Ridgefield—Shaena A. Montanari, Ridgefield High School
CT—Riverside—Emily A. Grubert, Convent of the Sacred Heart
CT—Riverside—Caroline A. Miller, Greenwich High School Bella
CT—Salisbury—Lisa Ruskin, Hotchkiss School The
CT—Sandy Hook—Brian A. Hunt, Newtown High School
CT—Sherman—Elizabeth G. Mandeville, New Milford High School
CT—Simsbury—Rebecca A. Horowitz, Simsbury High School
CT—Simsbury—Edward C. Reeves, Westminster School
CT—Southington—Matt Lucia, Southington High School
CT—Stamford—Lisa C. Rosenfeld, Rye Country Day School-Upper School
CT—Watertown—Christopher B. Lacaria, Taft School
CT—Watertown—Kristine M. Specht, Taft School
CT—West Hartford—Jessica M. Grody, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—Kristen L. Jones, Conard High School
CT—West Hartford—Jeffrey B. Kolovson, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—Laurie J. Lomask, Conard High School
CT—West Hartford—Nathan H. Roones, Conard High School
CT—West Hartford—Maya Shoham, Hall High School
CT—West Haven—Samantha J. Degennaro, West Haven High School
CT—Weston—Alexandra E. Buttke, Weston High School
CT—Weston—Christopher P. Lewine, Weston High School
CT—Westport—Kelley T. Fong, Staples High School
CT—Westport—Colin V. Quinlan, Staples High School
CT—Wethersfield—Karen M. Dobruck, Wethersfield High School
CT—Wethersfield—Caitlin M. Drake, Wethersfield High School
CT—Woodbridge—Maxim Gerasimenko, Phillips Exeter Academy
CT—Woodbury—Kaitlin D. Harley, Nonnewaug High School

Top

Delaware

DE—Camden—Robert A. Sokola, Caesar Rodney Senior High School
DE—Claymont—Ryan W. Redding, Mt. Pleasant High School
DE—Hockessin—Stephen T. Biederman, Wilmington Christian School
DE—Hockessin—Stephanie Huang, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Marisa B. Johns, Sanford School
DE—Hockessin—Tara S. Nayak, Sanford School
DE—Hockessin—Stephen Z. Peeke, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Michelle R. Rose, The Tatnall School
DE—Hockessin—Kathryn R. Sepelyak, Tower Hill School
DE—Hockessin—Christopher J. Young, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Middletown—Katherine L. Gibson, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—New Castle—Anthony D. Alexion, Unknown High School
DE—Newark—Gregory C. Barr, Salesianum School
DE—Newark—Jacqueline S. Beverin, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Deepthi Cherian, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Belinda D. Gao, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Teagan J. Gregory, Tower Hill School
DE—Newark—Arun S. Hendi, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Natasha K. Loomis, Unknown High School
DE—Newark—Colleen S. Poynton, Newark High School
DE—Newark—Weijiang V. Shen, Newark High School
DE—Newark—Jason N. Styons, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Monika Szalewicz, Cab Calloway School Of The Arts
DE—Wilmington—Katherine P. Barteau, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Alice E. Beattie, Alexis I DuPont High School
DE—Wilmington—Peter F. Clemmer, Unknown High School
DE—Wilmington—Laura S. Graham, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Nitika Gupta, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Alexandra E. Hassink, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Mary K. Herzog, Sanford School
DE—Wilmington—Alan C. Hsu, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Arthur C. Huang, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Michael E. Kowal, Salesianum School
DE—Wilmington—Bradley J. Lenoir, Salesianum School
DE—Wilmington—Eleanor R. Lewin, Concord High School
DE—Wilmington—James R. Melnick, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Wilmington—Kathryn S. Patton, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Wilmington—Caitlin J. Pierce, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Natasha Platt, Concord High School
DE—Wilmington—Radha Sadacharan, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Gregory C. Sweeney, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Callinda M. Taylor, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Joseph D. Trinsey, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Lauren A. Wansor, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Robert M. Weiss, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Sharon L. Young, St. Mark's High School
DE—Wilmington—Michael R. Zink, Brandywine High School

Top

District of Columbia

DC—Washington—Abbey N. Agresta, Maret School
DC—Washington—Robert S. Barnett, The Potomac School
DC—Washington—Anna P. Barrett, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Matthew S. Bernstein, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Laura M. Brandon, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Joshua Branfman, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Cameron T. Burris, Saint Albans School
DC—Washington—Leah R. Calvo, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Davide G. Carozza, School Without Walls
DC—Washington—Laura F. Casserly, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Samantha Collier, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Johannah S. Cornblatt, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Ryan E. Cowdry, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Rachel W. Dempsey, Maret School
DC—Washington—Andrew E. Dick, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Rachel A. Dickenson, Holton-Arms School
DC—Washington—Dinah F. Finkelstein, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
DC—Washington—Cameron P. Finucane, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Andrew L. Garin, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Alexander B. Gill, Saint Albans School
DC—Washington—Steven E. Gornstein, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Marine L. Graham, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Amanda Y. Gutierrez, The Potomac School
DC—Washington—David H. Iscoe, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Charlotte C. Lawson, The Potomac School
DC—Washington—William I. Levine, School Without Walls
DC—Washington—Katherine S. Logwood, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Abigail S. Ludwig, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Elizabeth B. Miles, Holton-Arms School
DC—Washington—James J. Petrila, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Natalie A. Pitcher, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Dan Rasmussen, Saint Albans School
DC—Washington—Kathryn Ray, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Matthew S. Robertson, Walt Whitman High School
DC—Washington—Benjamin T. Rothenberg, Saint Albans School
DC—Washington—Owen R. Schmidt, Unknown High School
DC—Washington—Alice R. Sturm, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Alexander L. Tom, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Michael Vinson, Saint Albans School
DC—Washington—Emma S. Winer, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Lucy E. Dietch, Bullis School
DC—Washington—Cullen O. Macbeth, Saint Albans School

Top

Florida

[ * ] FL—Atlantic Beach—Leila W. Wagner, Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
FL—Boca Raton—Todd S. Dale, Spanish River Community High School
FL—Boca Raton—Andrea M. Weintraub, Pine Crest School
FL—Bradenton—Jamie A. Morse, Southeast High School
FL—Coral Gables—Fiona Murguia, Gulliver Preparatory School
FL—Coral Gables—Scott I. Rabin, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL—Coral Gables—Jayanth S. Sridhar, Ransom Everglades School
FL—Coral Springs—Andrew S. Fox, Coral Springs High School
FL—Coral Springs—Rebecca L. Garbarz, J. P. Taravella High School
FL—Deerfield Bch—Gayle R. Linwood, Unknown High School
FL—Deland—Michael S. Iannolino, Deland High School
FL—Ft. Lauderdale—Andrew L. Malcolm, Pine Crest School
[ * ] FL—Gainesville—Candace A. Mitchell, Phillips Academy
FL—Hernando—Ravi B. Parikh, Lecanto High School
FL—Homestead—Lina M. Tucker, School for Advanced Studies/South
FL—Jacksonville—James C. Coggins, Unknown High School
FL—Jacksonville—Jessica L. Frey, Unknown High School
FL—Jacksonville—Jason P. Greenhut, The Bolles School
FL—Jacksonville—Rebecca F. Kramer, Stanton College Prep School
[ * ] FL—Jacksonville—Amy L. McClendon, Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
FL—Jacksonville—Melissa E. Plapp, The Bolles School
FL—Longwood—Marissa A. Smith, Trinity Preparatory School
FL—Lutz—Lisa L. Myers, Hillsborough Senior High School
[ * ] FL—Miami—Anne T. Blazejack, New World School of the Arts
FL—Miami—Rachel Harris, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL—Miami—Justin A. Kovac, Montgomery Blair High School
FL—Miami—Reshma Ramachandran, Coral Reef Senior High School
[ * ] FL—Miami Beach—Marla R. Phelan, New World School of the Arts
FL—North Miami Beach—Caitlin L. Mcauliffe, Pine Crest School
FL—Naples—Rebecca J. Gursoy, Naples High School
FL—Orlando—Kimberly A. Marshall, University High School
FL—Palm Beach Gard—Tina M. Cardaci, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Palm Harbor—Caitlin E. Carey, East Lake High School
FL—Pembroke Pines—Qian Yang, Charles W. Flanagan High School
FL—Pensacola—Daniel J. Colbert, Pensacola High School
FL—Port Orange—Crystal R. Senko, Unknown High School
FL—Sanibel—Bethany Highsmith, Cypress Lake High School
FL—Sarasota—Yi Dai, Pine View School
FL—Sea Ranch Lakes—Kyle A. Mahowald, Pine Crest School
FL—Shalimar—Emily E. Wooton, Choctawhatchee High School
FL—Tallahassee—Zhi Y. Luo, Lincoln High School
FL—Tallahassee—Keenan G. Pepper, James S. Rickards High School
FL—Tallahassee—Yimei Yao, Unknown High School
FL—Tampa—Ruwan Gunaratne, Berkeley Preparatory School
FL—Tequesta—Benjamin E. Apple, The Benjamin School
FL—Venice—Carl A. Beyer, Riverview High School
FL—Vero Beach—Laura L. Staller, Saint Edwards School
FL—Wellington—Megan E. Dolph, Wellington High School
FL—Weston—Stephanie N. Simon, University Sch Nova Southestrn
FL—Winter Haven—Neal Bhutiani, Bartow High School International Baccalaureate Program
FL—Winter Park—Alexander R. Pirela, Winter Park High School
FL—Winter Park—Emily L. Ross, Winter Park High School
FL—Winter Park—Daniel S. Sutton, Trinity Preparatory School

Top

Georgia

GA—Acworth—Carlin E. Bright, Campbell High School
GA—Acworth—Sarang A. Shah, Campbell High School
GA—Alpharetta—Meghana R. Bhatta, Chattahoochee High School
GA—Alpharetta—Grant M. Fiddyment, Milton High School
GA—Alpharetta—Melanie O. Rosenthal, Chattahoochee High School
GA—Athens—Rebecca Corey, Clarke Central High School
GA—Athens—Lawrence T. Li, Athens Academy
GA—Athens—Wenyan Zhang, Cedar Shoals High School
GA—Atlanta—Mahmoud K. Abouelnasr, Lakeside High School
GA—Atlanta—Meredith T. Dryman, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Chelsea A. Kolff, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Steven B. Orr, Saint Pius X Catholic High Sch
GA—Atlanta—John M. Taggart, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Sarah B. Whelchel, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Elizabeth A. Wiley, The Lovett School
GA—Atlanta—Sarah M. Yates, The Westminster Schools
GA—Columbus—Brianna G. Veenstra, Columbus High School
GA—Conyers—Mitcham H. Costley, Rockdale County High School
GA—Conyers—Taylor M. Papallo, Salem High School
GA—Conyers—Jodie Z. Wu, Rockdale County High School
GA—Cumming—Sylvia B. Richardson, South Forsyth High School
GA—Duluth—Jennifer Ryu, Duluth High School
GA—Duluth—Shuo hang, Duluth High School
GA—Dunwoody—Lauren E. Breach, The Westminster Schools
GA—Dunwoody—Michelle B. Brouner, Dunwoody High School
GA—Fayetteville—Deidre L. Humphrey, Fayette County High School
GA—Fayetteville—Erin L. Patterson, Starr's Mill High School
GA—Gillsville—John B. Hamilton, East Hall High School
GA—Hampton—Thomas M. Harley, Unknown High School
GA—Kennesaw—Grace Lu, The Walker School
GA—Lawrenceville—Chelsea A. Feustel, Unknown High School
GA—Lawrenceville—Steven C. Knight, Unknown High School
GA—Lawrenceville—David R. Koperda, Collins Hill High School
GA—Lawrenceville—Ginger R. Tanton, Collins Hill High School
GA—Lilburn—Lucas B. Bermudez, Parkview High School
GA—Lilburn—Leo C. Chen, Parkview High School
GA—Lilburn—James J. Ren, Parkview High School
GA—Lilburn—Saranya Selvaraj, Parkview High School
GA—Lilburn—Henry Xu, Parkview High School
GA—Lumber City—Courtney L. Mitchell, Wheeler County High School
GA—Marietta—Carine C. Davila, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Dragos C. Ilas, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—Elizabeth R. Lemoine, Alan C Pope High School
GA—Marietta—Debbie J. Lu, George Walton High School
GA—Rabun Gap—Hannah K. Grimm, Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School
GA—Roswell—Emily D. Donahue, Lassiter High School
GA—Savannah—Gregory D. Howe, Savannah Country Day School
GA—Smyrna—Andrew A. Ray, The Westminster Schools
GA—Snellville—Sarah A. Richards, South Gwinnett High School
GA—Suwanee—David G. Kim, North Gwinnett High School
GA—Suwanee—Henry Li, North Gwinnett High School
GA—Valdosta—Ming J. Lin, Valdosta High School

Top

Hawaii

HI—Aiea—Max Sender, Iolani School
HI—Hilo—Steven C. Hammes, Waiakea High School
HI—Hilo—Kimberly E. Reinhold, Saint Joseph's High School
HI—Honolulu—Elise C. Anderson, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Reed I. Ayabe, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Eric T. Cunningham, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Kim W. Davidson, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Nicholas A. Dunn, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Matthew D. Ezer, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Derek A. Goto, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Shelley Goto, Mid Pacific Institute
HI—Honolulu—Tyler A. Heewai, Kalani High School
HI—Honolulu—Marisa T. Kirio, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Eunice C. Ko, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Annika W. Lee, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Sean T. Meguro, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—James H. Nakamura, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Matthew A. Nakatsuka, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Stacie K. Nishimoto, Iolani School
[ * ] HI—Honolulu—Julia H. Ogilvie, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Michael Pan, Roosevelt High School
HI—Honolulu—Katherine A. Ryan, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Jillian R. Sumitomo, Kalani High School
HI—Honolulu—Ryan H. Tsukamoto, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Helen K. Yim, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Shawn M. Yoshimura, Mid Pacific Institute
HI—Kailua—Antonio C. Baclig, Iolani School
HI—Kailua—Quinn Franzen, Punahou School
HI—Kailua—Lindsey E. Ross, Iolani School
HI—Kailua—Amber N. Saito Love, Kalaheo High School
HI—Kaneohe—Nathaniel M. Anderson, Iolani School
HI—Kaneohe—Kerjun Chang, Roosevelt High School
HI—Kaneohe—Kiyomi A. Dong, Iolani School
HI—Kaneohe—Ivy A. Lee, Iolani School
HI—Kaneohe—Sara-Anne T. Lee, Iolani School
HI—Kealakekua—Ariadne C. Medler, Konawaena High School
HI—Makawao—Arwen Bradley, Seabury Hall
HI—Mililani—Christian Y. Kitamura, Iolani School
HI—Mililani—Gavin H. Park, Iolani School
HI—Pearl City—Melanie C. Bomke, Iolani School
HI—Wahiawa—Kari C. Oki, Iolani School
HI—Wailuku—Christian S. Ling, Maui High School
HI—Waipahu—Liane C. Hu, Iolani School

Top

Idaho

ID—Boise—Thomas M. Bleymaier, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Maddie L. Coffman, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Gregory V. Danner, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Margaret Ellsworth, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Nathaniel C. Hardison, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Laura M. Johnston, Borah High School
ID—Boise—Zach J. Kopplin, Capital High School
ID—Boise—Andrew J. Langfield, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Bohan Li, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Clara E. Madsen, Borah High School
ID—Boise—Patrick M. Maxwell, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Meghan S. Mccurdy, Borah High School
ID—Boise—Anneke Y. Mulder, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Nicki E. Olivier, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Rachel A. Prusynski, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Kristofer D. Rudd, Borah High School
ID—Boise—Kelsea N. Shuldes, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Michael L. Spohn, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Taylor M. St. John, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Katie E. Turner, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Alec D. Williams, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Diana F. Ye, Timberline High School
ID—Buhl—Elizabeth G. Woods, Buhl Senior High School
ID—Caldwell—Tony L. Evans, Caldwell Senior High School
ID—Coeur D'Alene—Karen A. Tekverk, Lake City High School
ID—Coeur D'Alene—Maile N. Yeats, Coeur D'Alene Senior High School
ID—Driggs—Nathan W. Riggs, Teton High School
ID—Eagle—Michael J. Wernecke, Eagle High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Matthew I. Brookhart, Bonneville High School
ID—Idaho Falls—John T. Elias, Idaho Falls High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Trevor A. Mcqueen, Idaho Falls High School
ID—Ketchum—Alice A. Bynum, Community School
ID—Ketchum—Charles H. Smith, Community School
ID—Kimberly—William E. Griffith, Twin Falls High School
ID—Kuna—Daniel J. Gealy, Kuna High School
ID—Middleton—Kyle R. Atkinson, Middleton High School
ID—Moscow—Nicholas A. Smith A, Moscow High School
ID—Nampa—Daniel D. Brubaker, Skyview High School
ID—Pocatello—Daniel J. Follett, Century High School
ID—Pocatello—Boris Hanin, Century High School
ID—Preston—Nicholas K. Vaughn, Preston High School
ID—Rathdrum—Anna L. Bierne, Unknown High School
ID—Sagle—Anna M. Jacobs, Sandpoint High School
ID—Sun Valley—Reed W. Boeger, Community School

Top

Illinois

IL—Athens—Margie A. Mathewson, Athens Community High School
IL—Batavia—Matt D. Russell, Phillips Exeter Academy
IL—Belleville—Kelly A. Zalocusky, Belleville High School East
IL—Bloomington—Abhi Gulati, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Bloomington—Meggie M. Haughey, Normal Community High School
IL—Bolingbrook—Kristin M. Lam, Unknown High School
IL—Champaign—Benjamin A. Leroy, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
[ * ] IL—Chicago—Marcella J. Capron, Loyola Academy
IL—Chicago—Laura Cathey, Unknown High School
IL—Chicago—Daniel F. Cullina, Morgan Park Academy
IL—Chicago—Mary C. Dorman, Home School
IL—Chicago—Thomas G. Graham, Northside College Preparatory High School
IL—Chicago—Gina Moy, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
IL—Chicago—Vivian M. Nereim, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
IL—Chicago—Adam J. Rutstein, Northside College Preparatory High School
IL—Chicago—Nicholas R. Scodro, Francis W Parker School
IL—Darien—Kimberly M. Vlcek, Hinsdale South High School
IL—Evanston—Kate E. Coney, Evanston Township High School
IL—Evanston—Jennifer M. Wheeler, Evanston Township High School
IL—Glen Ellyn—David D. Grimes, Glenbard South High School
IL—Glencoe—Amanda Wall, New Trier Township High School
IL—Godfrey—Anna S. Hilgard, Alton High School
IL—Highland Park—Timothy F. Credo, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Lake Bluff—Elizabeth A. Karno, Lake Forest High School
IL—Lincoln—Gregory S. Gandenberger, Lincoln Community High School
IL—Lincolnshire—Scott C. Dolejs, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
IL—Lisle—Priya Dugad, Naperville North High School
IL—Naperville—Caitlin M. Boland, Benet Academy
IL—Naperville—Patrick R. Chesnut, Neuqua Valley High School
IL—Naperville—Michael J. Laures, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Nabiha S. Shamsi, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Caitlin C. Sullivan, Benet Academy
[ * ] IL—Northbrook—Lydia S. Hong, Glenbrook North High School
[ * ] IL—Northbrook—Rachel N. Kudo, Glenbrook North High School
IL—Oak Park—Edgar P. Woznica, Fenwick High School
IL—Orland Park—Grant E. Larsen, Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
IL—Saint Charles—Evan L. Breedlove, Wheaton Academy
IL—Sherrard—John M. Vogel, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—St Charles—Hannah Newfieldplunkett, Saint Charles High School
IL—Vernon Hills—Kristin A. Maiorano, Adlai E Stevenson High School
IL—West Dundee—Dylan T. Kane, Lake Forest Academy
IL—Westmont—Durga Borkar, Hinsdale Township High School Central
IL—Westmont—Jessica P. Huang, Hinsdale Township High School Central
IL—Wheaton—Lyra C. Haas, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Wheaton—Deepika H. Ravi, Wheaton-Warrenville South High School
IL—Wheaton—Joseph Statwick, Phillips Exeter Academy
IL—Wilmette—Daniel W. Mccune, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—Sara S. Orourke, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—Gregory A. Poulos, New Trier Township High School
IL—Winnetka—David B. Cohen, New Trier Township High School
IL—Winnetka—Annabelle M. Needles, New Trier Township High School

Top

Indiana

IN—Carmel—Allison E. Ackerman, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Carmel—Thomas Gianaris, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Carmel—Karen Zheng, Carmel High School
IN—Columbus—Nick A. Krabbenhoeft, Columbus East High School
IN—Columbus—Courtney P. Long, Columbus North High School
IN—Culver—Sarah Keesecker, Culver Academies The
IN—Dyer—Neeraj Chhabra, Morgan Park Academy
IN—Elkhart—Alice M. Corey, Elkhart Central High School
IN—Elkhart—Robert Y. Ren, Elkhart Central High School
IN—Fort Wayne—John A. Greco, Homestead High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Andrea M. Listenberger, Canterbury School
IN—Fort Wayne—Kimberly M. Roush, Canterbury School
IN—Fort Wayne—Josiah W. Schwab, R. Nelson Snider High School
IN—Greenwood—Brittany J. Burns, Center Grove High School
IN—Greenwood—Cynthia S. Huang, Greenwood Community High School
IN—Heltonville—Joseph M. Clampitt, Bedford-North Lawrence High School
IN—Huntingburg—Yun W. Yu, Southridge High School
IN—Huntington—Lindsay E. Wertenberger, Canterbury School
IN—Indianapolis—Adrienne M. Bolger, Cathedral High School
IN—Indianapolis—Clara C. Chew, Ben Davis High School
IN—Indianapolis—Katherine M. Culver, Lawrence Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Christopher B. Lambiehanson, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Indianapolis—Janice L. Lin, Lawrence North High School
IN—Indianapolis—Michelle M. Ort, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Indianapolis—Lora E. Perry, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Kaice A. Randall, Ben Davis High School
IN—Indianapolis—Leah L. Seigel, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Arunan Skandarajah, Pike High School
IN—Indianapolis—Bryan A. Stuart, Cathedral High School
IN—Indianapolis—Julia K. Wetherill, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—David C. Yust, The Indiana Academy for Science, Math, and Humanities
IN—Lafayette—Karen E. Atkins, McCutcheon High School
IN—Lawrenceburg—Jeremy G. Holliday, East Central High School
IN—Logansport—Patrick R. Brown, Logansport High School
IN—Madison—Samuel N. Stephens, Madison Consolidated High Sch
IN—Muncie—Harry J. Henman, Muncie Central High School
IN—Munster—Heather E. Haneman, Munster High School
IN—New Albany—Sarah M. Shewmaker, Unknown High School
IN—Newburgh—Brandon A. Sparks, Castle High School
IN—Noblesville—Addison A. Harding, Hamilton Southeastern High School
IN—Richmond—Peter C. Mclarnan, Unknown High School
IN—South Bend—Alice E. Geglio, Clay High School
IN—Valparaiso—Clare E. Rowland, Valparaiso High School
IN—Zionsville—Corina L. Iacopetti, Zionsville Community High School
IN—Zionsville—Elaine M. Mihelc, Zionsville Community High School

Top

Iowa

IA—Altoona—Kelli A. Huser, Southeast Polk High School
IA—Ames—Darshana Bhattacharyya, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Edward Chen, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Jill M. Kaspar, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Audrey S. Leung, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Susan A. Raich, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Susan Shen, Ames High School
IA—Ankeny—Amy M. Hentzel, Ankeny High School
IA—Barnum—Mark P. Sullivan, Manson Northwest Webster Hs
IA—Bettendorf—Bradley A. Egbers, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IA—Bettendorf—Samantha M. Goldstein, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IA—Bettendorf—Alex P. Lambert, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IA—Bloomfield—Ali J. Wilson, Davis County High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Benjamin S. Baker, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Jay W. Roltgen, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Kristin M. Zogg, Xavier High School
IA—Clinton—Brenna E. Decker, Mater Dei High School
[ * ] IA—Clinton—Zachary C. Villa, Interlochen Arts Academy
IA—Coralville—Andrew P. Klein, West High School
IA—Coralville—Michael J. Parrott, West High School
IA—Coralville—Katherine A. Rice, West High School
IA—Cumming—Elizabeth M. Sabroske, Valley High School
IA—Curlew—Rachel L. Smith, Emmetsburg High School
IA—Davenport—Ellen M. Kloppenborg, Central High School
IA—Davenport—Andy D. Kuhl, North Scott High School
IA—Davenport—John T. Stroh, Bettendorf High School
IA—Des Moines—Nick M. Frey, Roosevelt High School
IA—Des Moines—Rebecca L. Homard, Hoover High School
IA—Dubuque—Kristina B. Gavin, Dubuque Senior High School
IA—Dubuque—John M. Lambert, Hempstead High School
IA—Dubuque—Clara A. Nieman, Dubuque Senior High School
IA—Dyersville—Emily R. Schmidt, Beckman High School
IA—Gowrie—Matthew R. Schill, Prairie Valley High School
IA—Grinnell—Kevin J. Hanson, Grinnell Community Senior High School
IA—Guthrie Center—Jordan P. Sorensen, Guthrie Center High School
IA—Huxley—Sarah J. Spencer, Ames High School
IA—Iowa City—Laura C. Ingram, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Eric C. Johlin, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Benjamin K. Oren, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Nathan P. Schulz, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Emily M. Segar, West High School
IA—Marion—Amber D. Daniels, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Marion—Jeremy D. Way, Xavier High School
IA—Pella—Takara L. Hrdlicka, Pella Community High School
IA—Pella—Andrew P. Oakland, Pella Community High School
IA—Sioux City—Alex M. Poss, Heelan High School
IA—Sioux City—Carly B. Sitzmann, North High School
IA—Swisher—Leslie A. Hyland, Prairie High School
IA—Urbandale—Jonathan P. Berrie, Urbandale High School
IA—Wallingford—Taylor A. Hopper, Graettinger Community School
IA—Waukee—Erik M. Petersen, Unknown High School
IA—West Des Moines—Vanessa M. Brown, Valley High School
IA—West Des Moines—Yuly Suvorov, Valley High School

Top

Kansas

KS—Abilene—Ellen L. Hettenbach, Home School
KS—Altamont—Kristopher D. Hawley, Parsons Senior High School
KS—Baldwin City—Grace E. Schroer, Baldwin High School
KS—Burden—Joel R. Wheeler, Central Junior-Senior High School
KS—Concordia—Hank L. Warkentin, Unknown High School
KS—Great Bend—Jessica L. Brozek, Great Bend High School
KS—Hays—Rachel L. Debes, Hays High School
KS—Kansas City—Bailey N. Pike, Lawrence High School
KS—Lawrence—Bill M. Berkowitz, Lawrence Free State High School
KS—Lawrence—Michael R. Jordan, Lawrence High School
KS—Leawood—Nicholas A. Kramer, The Barstow School
KS—Leawood—Elizabeth A. Nelson, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Leawood—Matthew J. Oconnor, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Harrison Smith, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Leawood—Ashley R. Spence, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Lenexa—Michael T. Camacho, Rockhurst High School
KS—Lenexa—Nathan K. Davis, Shawnee Mission West High School
KS—Lenexa—Ryan D. Gehring, Shawnee Mission West High School
KS—Lenexa—Thornton W. Thompson, Shawnee Mission West High School
KS—Mission Hills—Whitney R. Obyrne, Bishop Miege High School
KS—Mission Hills—James H. Okeefe, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Olathe—Feifei B. Jiang, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Olathe—Brent A. Sensenich, Olathe North High School
KS—Overland Park—Daniel A. Able, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Adam M. Cambier, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Amy Chang, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Lauren E. Cunningham, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Brandon J. Dekosky, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Overland Park—Robert G. Hall, Olathe East High School
KS—Overland Park—Trevor C. Hansen, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Overland Park—Brandon C. Kressin, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
KS—Overland Park—Cicy Z. Li, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Overland Park—David Moore, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Alex A. Weir, Olathe East High School
KS—Prairie Village—Dan Belz, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Prairie Village—Phillip N. Greenbaum, The Barstow School
KS—Salina—Cassandra A. Mitchell, Salina High School South
KS—Shawnee—Justin J. Johnson, Shawnee Mission North High School
KS—Shawnee—Megan R. Jones, Unknown High School
KS—Stilwell—Katherine M. Beye, Unknown High School
KS—Stilwell—Kristen E. Trum, Blue Valley High School
KS—Topeka—Eric M. Mukherjee, Washburn Rural High School
KS—Topeka—Liz M. Thompson, Hayden High School
KS—Wichita—Kaitlin A. Beam, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Sarah G. Briley, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Dodge A. Kemmer, Independent High School
KS—Wichita—Diana Norton, Independent High School
KS—Wichita—Brock T. Phillips, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Amanda L. Rinkenbaugh, Kapaun Mount Carmel High School
KS—Wichita—Matthew Walters, Bishop Carroll High School

Top

Kentucky

KY—Ashland—Matthew K. Riddle, Rose Hill Christian School
KY—Benton—George B. Carter, Marshall County High School
KY—Burlington—Stacey L. Doran, Conner Senior High School
KY—Burlington—Julie A. Duncan, Notre Dame Academy
KY—California—Daniel P. Beck, Bishop Brossart High School
KY—Corbin—Ryan K. Cleary, Corbin High School
KY—Danville—Charlotte R. Crowley, Danville High School
KY—Elizabethtown—Kristine M. Baula, Elizabethtown Senior High School
KY—Elizabethtown—Sneha Mehta, Elizabethtown Senior High School
KY—Florence—Allan M. Straub, Conner Senior High School
KY—Ft Mitchell—Andrew E. Noll, Covington Catholic High School
KY—Georgetown—David C. Mayo, Scott County Senior High School
KY—Gradyville—Ben D. Evans, Adair County High School
KY—Greensburg—Alex W. Thompson, Unknown High School
KY—Hazard—Michael H. Levinson, Hazard High School
KY—Hopkinsville—Marianne W. Lassiter, Hopkinsville High School
KY—Horse Cave—Grant T. England, Hart County High School
KY—Lawrenceburg—James F. Gibbs, Anderson County High School
KY—Lexington—Ruth E. Ackerman, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Amirali Bahrami, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Giulia C. Fanti, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Anne M. Frazer, Lexington Catholic High School
KY—Lexington—Jeanna C. Heink, Lexington Catholic High School
KY—Lexington—Caitlin E. Milligan, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Kelly M. Rayens, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—David W. Sheets, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Austin W. Sirles, Tates Creek Senior High School
KY—Louisville—Christina L. Ayers, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Chet A. Gray, J M Atherton High School
KY—Louisville—Elliott L. Krome, J M Atherton High School
KY—Louisville—Matthew D. Lutz, Waggener Traditional High Sch
KY—Louisville—Courtney E. Otto, Kentucky Country Day School
KY—Louisville—Holly K. Palmer, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Michael S. Rougeux, St Xavier High School
KY—Louisville—Nicholas A. Wellkamp, Eastern High School
KY—Murray—Elizabeth A. Bogalallbritten, Murray High School
KY—Owensboro—Megan J. Thompson, Owensboro Catholic High School
KY—Prospect—Michelle L. Beasley, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Shelbyville—John W. Hinkle, Shelby County High School
KY—Utica—Katherine R. Crabtree, Daviess County High School
KY—Villa Hills—Laura K. Zerhusen, Notre Dame Academy

Top

Louisiana

LA—Abbeville—Matthew E. Griffin, Abbeville High School
LA—Alexandria—Richard A. Hammer, Bolton High School
LA—Alexandria—Neelam H. Shah, Bolton High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Maura J. Boyle, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—Jessica K. Brian, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—Joey P. Chatelain, Catholic High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Raymond L. Chun, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Patrick N. Coco, Catholic High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Sarah E. De Leo, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—Anna L. Hurder, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Susan L. Karam, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—Eugenie B. Robichaux, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—Caroline E. Spedale, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—Bret M. Wilson, Episcopal High School
LA—Belle Chasse—Maren R. Leopold, Ursuline Academy
LA—Chalmette—Erin A. Rooney, Mount Carmel Academy
LA—Covington—Randy P. Folse, Jesuit High School
LA—Destrehan—Mary Loftus, Archbishop Chapelle High School
LA—Greenwel Spgs—Kevin C. Hanegan, Catholic High School
LA—Gretna—Brian K. Lessig, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Houma—Elise M. Michel, Vandebilt Catholic High School
LA—Lafayette—Jeannique A. Darby, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Lafayette—Michelle M. Sibille, Lafayette High School
LA—Lake Charles—Kevin P. Brassette, Alfred M Barbe High School
LA—Mandeville—Ahren J. Lacy, Fontainebleau High School
LA—Metairie—Rachel W. Hanemann, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LA—Metairie—Mark C. Holden, St Martin's Episcopal School
LA—Metairie—Xiao Xiao, Isidore Newman School
LA—New Orleans—David E. Biery, Unknown High School
LA—New Orleans—Matthew J. Caverly, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Elisabeth B. Leblanc, Academy of the Sacred Heart
LA—New Orleans—Cindy J. Liu, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Andrew W. Mcgowan, Jesuit High School
[ * ] LA—New Orleans—Uma J. Nagendra, New Orleans Center for Creative Arts
LA—New Orleans—Carol W. Shih, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Patrick D. Tyler, Metairie Park Country Day School
LA—New Orleans—William E. Waller, Isidore Newman School
LA—River Ridge—Michael W. Magner, Jesuit High School
LA—River Ridge—Willa A. Marquis, Academy of the Sacred Heart
LA—Ruston—Hillary C. Miller, Cedar Creek School
LA—Shreveport—Laura M. Angle, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Leighanna Dwyer, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Stephen J. Goebel, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Callie B. Jamar, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—James M. Nolan Ii, Loyola College Preparatory

Top

Maine

ME—Alexander—Caredwen H. Foley, Woodland High School
ME—Auburn—Andrew J. Crispin, Saint Dominic Regional High Sc
ME—Augusta—Elizabeth D. Adams, Cony High School
ME—Augusta—Brian A. Oches, Erskine Academy
ME—Bangor—James B. Bailey, Bangor High School
ME—Bangor—Heather Y. Hwalek, Bangor High School
ME—Bowdoinham—Lowell F. Thompson, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Bristol—Andrea L. Goth, Lincoln Academy
ME—Bristol—Tabitha R. Shannon, Lincoln Academy
ME—Brunswick—Jesse M. Kaplan, Brunswick High School
ME—Brunswick—Sylvanus M. Polky, Brunswick High School
ME—Brunswick—Steven O. Slovenski, Brunswick High School
ME—Cape Elizabeth—Bethany N. Roy, Cape Elizabeth High School
ME—Cape Elizabeth—Boris V. Vabson, Cape Elizabeth High School
ME—Ellsworth—Jennifer S. Mcfarland, Bangor Christian Schools
ME—Falmouth—Eliav I. Bitan, Falmouth High School
ME—Falmouth—Audrey R. Farber, Falmouth High School
ME—Freeport—Ariel S. Lewis, Freeport High School
ME—Glenburn—David F. Kleinschmidt, Bangor High School
ME—Gorham—Adam C. Lord, Gorham High School
ME—Greene—Holly K. Andrew, Leavitt Area High School
ME—Hampden—Christopher B. Peverada, Hampden Academy
ME—Holden—Benjamin H. Weissman, Bangor High School
ME—Kennebunk—Nicholas S. Colella, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Kennebunk—Mark F. Hagen, Unknown High School
ME—Kennebunk—Tessa M. Winter, Kennebunk High School
ME—Lincoln—Stephanie A. Alessi, Mattanawcook Academy
ME—Newburgh—Kristina M. Caldwell, Bangor Christian Schools
ME—Orono—Evelyn K. Sharkey, John Bapst Memorial High School
ME—Portland—Kendra K. Beckler, Portland High School
ME—Portland—Grace J. Collord, Waynflete School
ME—Portland—Tyler L. Hutchison, Portland High School
ME—Presque Isle—Matthew J. Fowler, Presque Isle High School
ME—Rockland—Thomas M. Chartrand, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Scarborough—James C. Drummond, Cheverus High School
ME—Scarborough—Katherine M. Hilton, Scarborough High School
ME—Scarborough—Kerry C. Jones, Scarborough High School
ME—Scarborough—Kelsey Sheehan, Catherine Mcauley High School
ME—South Berwick—Brandon W. Dionne, Marshwood High School
ME—South Berwick—Daniel O. King, Marshwood High School
ME—Topsham—Anne E. Brett, Waynflete School
ME—Topsham—Jordan T. Duncan, Mount Ararat School
ME—Waterville—Brian L. Flood, Waterville High School
ME—Yarmouth—Christopher M. Drouin, Yarmouth High School
ME—Yarmouth—Benjamin W. Roose, Yarmouth High School
ME—Yarmouth—Kai M. Thaler, Waynflete School

Top

Maryland

[ * ] MD—Abingdon—Robert L. Burlin, Calvert Hall College High School
MD—Baltimore—Patrick L. Benitez, Gilman School
MD—Baltimore—Haiwen Chen, Catonsville High School
MD—Baltimore—Nicholas Libowitz, The Park School Of Baltimore
[ * ] MD—Baltimore—Amy C. Reid, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—Bethesda—Benjamin K. Beder, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Bethesda—Benjamin A. Bodurian, Saint Albans School
MD—Bethesda—Daniel J. Helman, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Bethesda—Anant Kumar, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Bethesda—Paul G. Moskowitz, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Bethesda—Jennifer S. Palmer, Holton-Arms School
[ * ] MD—Bethesda—Peter Reardon-Anderson, Walt Whitman Senior High School
MD—Bethesda—Brooks T. Swett, National Cathedral School
MD—Bethesda—Eric S. Wang, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Cabin John—Helen E. Koch, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Chevy Chase—Sophia S. Ryan, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Clarksville—David S. Chen, River Hill High School
MD—Clarksville—Lisa I. Choe, River Hill High School
MD—Clarksville—Thomas M. Comberiate, Mount Saint Joseph High School
MD—Columbia—Andrew D. Davis, Atholton High School
MD—Derwood—Amrita Goyal, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
MD—Ellicott City—Andrew E. Bluher, Centennial High School
MD—Ellicott City—Rachel B. Herman, Mount Hebron High School
MD—Ellicott City—Anna R. Lee, Centennial High School
MD—Ellicott City—Yunjie Li, Centennial High School
MD—Ellicott City—Sylvia Shi, Unknown High School
MD—Ellicott City—Niluka A. Wickramaratne, Centennial High School
MD—Fallston—Gregory J. Bittle, Calvert Hall College
MD—Gaithersburg—Anne Garboczi, Unknown High School
MD—Germantown—Kendra E. Leigh, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Glyndon—Daniel S. Obenshain, Hereford High
MD—Kensington—James D. Coan, Walter Johnson High School
MD—Lusby—Nina L. Mason, Patuxent High School
MD—Lutherville—Sarah A. Fogel, Friends School
MD—North Potomac—Eric S. Ma, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Olney—Min H. Wu, Montgomery Blair High School
[ * ] MD—Owings Mills—Abdullahi M. Farah, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
[ * ] MD—Poolesville—Sandra Wolf-Meei Cameron, Poolesville Senior High School
MD—Potomac—Rachel S. Goodwin, Holton-Arms School
MD—Potomac—Avishkar Luthra, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Potomac—Vaibhav V. Vish, Landon School
MD—Rockville—Koyel Bhattachayya, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Rockville—Sherri Geng, Unknown High School
MD—Rockville—Alex J. Israel, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Rockville—Rachel M. Lee, Walter Johnson High School
MD—Rockville—Rachel M. Talley, National Cathedral School
MD—Silver Spring—Martino I. Choi, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Silver Spring—Patrick J. Detzner, Montgomery Blair High School
[ * ] MD—Silver Spring—Rebecca R. Sugar, Albert Einstein Senior High School
MD—Silver Spring—Lida You, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Sykesville—Sean M. Clancy, Liberty High School
MD—Takoma Park—Reuven Z. Lazarus, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
[ * ] MD—Towson—Emily C. Ames-Ledbetter, Towson Senior High School

Top

Massachusetts

MA—Acton—Kevin P. Aderer, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Acton—Andrew E. Kuo, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Acton—Susan Y. Yao, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Amherst—Samuel Bollier, Amherst Regional High School
MA—Amherst—Joel W. Knopf, Amherst Regional High School
MA—Andover—Elissa B. Harwood, Phillips Academy
MA—Andover—Meng Z. Tan, Phillips Academy
MA—Arlington—Jesse Day, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—Auburndale—Kaidi Wang, Phillips Exeter Academy
MA—Belmont—Alexander S. Bayers, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Belmont—Joshua S. Haselkorn, Commonwealth School
MA—Belmont—Samuel F. Lichtenstein, Belmont High School
MA—Belmont—Anna Rosenblatt, Belmont High School
MA—Belmont—Michelle C. Siao, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—Boston—Maria Cohn, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—Boxborough—Song Wang, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Boxford—Caitriona L. Mcgovern, Phillips Academy
MA—Brookline—Emma C. Jacobs, Brookline High School
MA—Brookline—Daniel H. Oleary, Brookline High School
MA—Brookline—Julia E. Schlozman, Milton Academy
MA—Burlington—Lindsay H. Steinbach, Burlington High School
MA—Cambridge—Kathryn Himmelstein, Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
MA—Cambridge—Eli Stickgold, Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
MA—Cambridge—John M. Sullivan, Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
MA—Chelmsford—Elizabeth K. Lee, Chelmsford High School
MA—Concord—Karin C. Knudson, Concord-Carlisle Regional High School
MA—Dover—Trevor A. Biller, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Dover—Elissa A. Hoagland, Noble And Greenough School
[ * ] MA—Duxbury—Kyle R. Robinson, Duxbury High School
MA—Florence—Andrew H. Hunter, Northampton High School
MA—Framingham—Kevin J. Connolly, Framingham High School
MA—Franklin—Madelyn H. Labella, Franklin High School
MA—Groton—Elizabeth F. Denniston, Groton School
MA—Hingham—Ryan M. Davis, Phillips Academy
MA—Hingham—Aaron J. Weiserwoodward, Hingham High School
MA—Lexington—Shelley Yang, Lexington High School
MA—Littleton—Ryan T. Ersland, Littleton Junior-Senior High School
MA—Malden—Richard D. Vo, Malden Catholic High School
MA—Mansfield—John P. Adams, Mansfield High School
MA—Mansfield—Kathleen L. Haas, Mansfield High School
MA—Melrose—Anne M. Fabricant, Melrose High School
MA—Needham—Sarah D. Riskind, Needham High School
MA—Newton—Jessica E. Becker, Newton North High School
MA—Newton—Erik H. Gerstner, Newton South High School
MA—Newton—Saul U. Gorman, Noble And Greenough School
MA—Newton—Luke N. Joyner, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Newton—Eugene W. Lee, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Newton—Chiraag R. Mundhe, Newton South High School
MA—Newton—Laura Shapiro, Unknown High School
MA—Newton Center—Vanessa Mitsialis, Newton North High School
MA—Northampton—Alexander L. Werth, Northampton High School
MA—Reading—Matthew J. Rumizen, Reading Memorial High School
MA—Southboro—Michael J. Bradley, Algonquin Regional High School
MA—Sudbury—Erin C. Bonney, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Waban—James S. Miller, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Wayland—David J. Lewin, Wayland High School
MA—Wellesley—Michael J. Ryan, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Wellesley—Justin R. Searles, Wellesley High School
MA—West Springfield—Daniel J. Asselin, West Springfield High School
MA—West Springfield—Mary B. Millett, Williston Northampton School
MA—Westborough—Michael L. Schachter, Westborough High School
MA—Weston—Nelson Elhage, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Weston—Trevor G. Frankel, Weston High School
MA—Weston—Charles Redlick, Weston High School
MA—Westwood—Mark J. Oconnor, Westwood High School
MA—Whitinsville—Helen A. Buyniski, Worcester Academy
MA—Wilbraham—Elizabeth C. Kerley, The Macduffie School
[ * ] MA—West Newton—Marguerite K.Weisman, Milton Academy
MA—Winchester—Benjamin A. Orlin, Commonwealth School
MA—Worcester—Jason B. Weerawat, Unknown High School

Top

Michigan

MI—Ada—Eric G. Rudy, Forest Hills Central High School
MI—Adrian—Andrew J. Marok, Adrian High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Matthew S. Belanger, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Gregory J. Conen, Greenhills School
MI—Ann Arbor—Elizabeth K. Gottschalk, Pioneer High School
MI—Ann Arbor—David C. Han, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Sakif Imtiaz, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Laurel Perkins, Pioneer High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Maria A. Riolo, Pioneer High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Robert Y. Wang, Greenhills School
MI—Ann Arbor—Jane Xiao, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Battle Creek—Gregory A. Farnum, Battle Creek Central High School
MI—Bloomfield—Laura M. Campbell, Andover High School
MI—Bloomfield—Aaron J. Fenyes, Wylie E Groves High School
MI—Bloomfield—David W. Kunz, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Bloomfield—Kathleen C. Weber, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Bloomfield Hills—Sungho K. Lee, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Bloomfield Hills—Jamie Ling, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Brighton—Claire M. Verhulst, Brighton High School
MI—Caro—Brandon T. Laventure, Unknown High School
MI—Chelsea—Kelly N. Butcher, Chelsea High School
MI—Clarkston—Jessica R. Robinson, Clarkston Senior High School
MI—East Lansing—Russell E. Becker, Okemos High School
MI—Fenton—John M. Shepard, Fenton High School
MI—Franklin—Adam L. Pogoda, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Grand Rapids—Thomas S. Bander, East Grand Rapids High School
MI—Grand Rapids—Rachael G. Kerr, East Grand Rapids High School
MI—Grand Rapids—Erin E. Mowers, Forest Hills Central High School
MI—Grand Rapids—Catherine M. Pease, East Grand Rapids High School
MI—Grosse Pointe—Ana C. De Roo, Grosse Pointe South High School
MI—Grosse Pointe—Jacqueline A. Madison, Grosse Pointe South High School
MI—Holland—Justin B. Shaler, Holland High School
MI—Holt—Timothy M. Bond, Mason High School
MI—Midland—Marie E. Marinan, Midland High School
MI—Midland—Zachary J. Tickner, Herbert Henry Dow High School
MI—Novi—David W. Budde, Detroit Catholic Central High School
MI—Novi—Cassie Jeng, Novi High School
MI—Novi—Tiffany H. Lin, Novi High School
MI—Novi—Arvind R. Nagarajan, Detroit Country Day School
MI—Petoskey—Mary E. Liederbach, Petoskey High School
MI—Port Huron—Miriel M. Thomas, Port Huron Northern High School
MI—Portage—Kathryn A. Rose, Portage Central High School
MI—Rochester Hills—Joseph Tsao, Rochester High School
MI—Rochester Hills—Zhu J. Yang, Rochester Adams High School
MI—Saginaw—Nicholas C. Ahn, Herbert Henry Dow High School
MI—Saint Joseph—Daniel A. Buckleitner, Saint Joseph Public High School
MI—Scotts—Erika L. Rohrs, Vicksburg Community High School
MI—Shelby Township—Scott W. Wolchok, Utica High School
MI—Shelby Twp—Leah K. Andrews, Dwight D. Eisenhower High School
MI—Southfield—Soonil Nagarkar, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Traverse City—Marci R. Baranski, Traverse City Central High School
MI—Traverse City—Miles C. Kaufmann, Traverse City Central High School
MI—Troy—Mudit Gupta, Troy High School
[ * ] MI—West Bloomfield—Kristina A. Hanna—Interlochen Arts Academy
MI—West Bloomfield—Joyce Y. Zhang, International Academy

Top

Minnesota

MN—Alexandria—Christina R. Wagner, Jefferson Senior High School
MN—Anoka—Patrick S. Hawk, Anoka High School
MN—Austin—Kelly J. Thompson, Austin High School
MN—Bloomington—Robert J. Trump, Thomas Jefferson Senior High School
MN—Circle Pines—Leif P. Jentoft, Unknown High School
MN—Duluth—John A. Pokorny, Marshall School
MN—Edina—Rebecca L. Fletcher, St Paul Academy and Summit School
MN—Edina—Kevin A. Friede, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Jane M. Gagnon, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Christopher D. Milroy, Benilde-St Margaret's School
MN—Edina—Alexandra L. Roland, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Sara L. Schlievert, Edina High School
MN—Excelsior—Julie M. Feld, Minnetonka High School
MN—Excelsior—Samuel L. Gleason, Minnetonka High School
MN—Falcon Heights—Zhaoquan Wang, Roseville Area High School
MN—Golden Valley—Robert J. Krenn, Benilde-St. Margaret's School
MN—Hastings—Erica E. Greil, Hastings Senior High School
MN—Hibbing—Jonathan K. Dykhuis, Hibbing High School
MN—Lakeville—Katie Reinan, Apple Valley High School
MN—Mahtomedi—Adam J. Heinzen, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MN—Mahtomedi—Henry T. Reich, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MN—Maple Grove—Nadia C. Aboussir, Benilde-St Margaret's School
MN—Maple Grove—Rajat Jha, Wayzata High School
MN—Minneapolis—Matthew B. Bush, South High School
MN—Minneapolis—Steven Y. Kravik, Minnehaha Academy
MN—Minneapolis—Alexander K. Olson, Home School
[ * ] MN—Moorhead—Benjamin T. Gunderson, Moorhead Senior High School
MN—Mound—Annelise R. Beck, Orono High School
MN—Mound—Trent J. Rehberger, Mound Westonka High School
MN—Mounds View—Daniel J. Truchan, Irondale Senior High School
MN—Oronoco—Brent J. Teske, Century High School
MN—Plymouth—Hans D. Anderson, Minnehaha Academy
MN—Plymouth—Alyssa K. Hamre, Wayzata High School
MN—Plymouth—Brian T. Holmes, Wayzata High School
MN—Plymouth—Andrew J. Micks, Wayzata High School
MN—Rochester—Michael J. Diedrich, Century High School
MN—Rochester—Karen E. Evans, Mayo High School
MN—Rochester—Michelle A. Howard, Rochester Lourdes High School
[ * ] MN—Rochester—Ananya Mukhopadhyay, Mayo High School
MN—Rochester—Kelly B. Pugh, Century High School
MN—Rochester—Christopher N. Steer, Schaeffer Academy
MN—Roseville—Prerna Nadathur, Roseville Area High School
MN—Rush City—Chad R. Karlsson, Rush City High School
MN—Saint Paul—Daniel K. Gibson, Highland Park Senior High School
MN—Saint Paul—Margaret C. Mattaini, Convent Of The Visitation School
MN—Saint Paul—Anna M. Rice, Central High School
MN—Saint Paul—Charles O. Schwabacher, Cretin-Derham Hall
MN—Spring Lake Park—Andrew R. Korte, Spring Lake Park Senior High School
MN—Stillwater—Nicholas T. Kirby, Stillwater Area High School
MN—Stillwater—Lucas R. Novak, Stillwater Area High School
MN—Victoria—Meghan B. Voss, Unknown High School
MN—Woodbury—Melissa K. Yu, Central High School

Top

Mississippi

MS—Belden—Jeffrey G. Bond, Tupelo High School
MS—Biloxi—Andrew R. Villarrubia, Unknown High School
MS—Brandon—Julia E. Armstrong, Saint Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Brandon—Elizabeth B. Butler, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Canton—Christopher A. Thomas, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Clinton—William E. Daniels, Clinton High School
MS—Clinton—James L. Holloway, Clinton High School
MS—Clinton—Sumin S. Lee, Clinton High School
MS—Clinton—John P. Moore, Clinton High School
MS—Columbus—Farshad N. Chowdhury, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Columbus—Ashley Mackay, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Diamondhead—Jennifer R. Asper, Our Lady Academy
MS—Florence—Jeff W. Perry, Florence High School
MS—Gulfport—William P. Cleveland, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Hattiesburg—Kathleen A. Goertzen, Hattiesburg High School
MS—Hattiesburg—Stephen N. Goggin, Hattiesburg High School
MS—Hattiesburg—Ellen D. Johnson, Presbyterian Christian School
MS—Hattiesburg—Winston H. Messer, Presbyterian Christian School
MS—Jackson—Catherine C. Cunningham, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Robert P. Derivaux, Jackson Academy
MS—Jackson—Kelley F. Fenelon, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Layson E. Lawler, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Neil A. Maneck, Saint Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Jackson—William A. Schmegel, Saint Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Louisville—Nora A. Hughes, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Madison—Mallory N. Blasingame, Madison Central High School
MS—Madison—Amanda C. Boozer, Madison Central High School
MS—Madison—Kimberly S. Doffing, Madison-Ridgeland Academy
MS—Madison—James W. Johnson, Saint Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Madison—James H. Nelson, Madison Central High School
MS—Oxford—Chris E. Cutcliffe, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Fiona E. Gispen, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Molly M. Shivers, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Meredith E. Stocks, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Neil W. White, Oxford High School
MS—Pontotoc—Casey N. Wilson, Pontotoc High School
MS—Purvis—Bonnie E. Feese, Bass Memorial Academy
MS—Southaven—Jared L. Hawley, Harding Academy Of Memphis
MS—Starkville—Douglas M. Ansel, Starkville High School
MS—Tupelo—Courtney A. Holliday, Tupelo High School
MS—Tupelo—John K. Lippincott, Tupelo High School
MS—Vicksburg—Margaret E. Booth, St. Aloysius High School
MS—Vicksburg—John B. Ebersole, St. Aloysius High School

Top

Missouri

MO—Ballwin—Matthew J. Inkman, Saint Louis Priory School
MO—Ballwin—Luke A. Kellogg, Marquette High School
MO—Ballwin—Katherine E. Oberembt, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MO—Ballwin—Daniel N. Southern, Marquette High School
MO—Chesterfield—Emily M. Beck, Marquette High School
MO—Chesterfield—Eric H. Feng, Parkway West High School
MO—Chesterfield—Julie M. Knight, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Jimmy Li, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Dianna Liu, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Alison M. Ravenscraft, John Burroughs School
MO—Chesterfield—Amanda E. Sall, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Lauren M. Walter, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Diana Y. Zhou, Parkway Central High School
MO—Clayton—Isaac H. Katz, Clayton High School
MO—Clayton—Szechuan Suen, Clayton High School
MO—Columbia—Vellore S. Arthi, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Stefan D. Novosel, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Carmen N. Pettus, Unknown High School
MO—Columbia—Benjamin H. Shelton, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Suzanne M. Wetz, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Defiance—Dawson A. Brotemarkle, DeSmet Jesuit High School
MO—Grover—Dan M. Marion, Eureka High School
MO—Hermann—Daniel P. Barks, Hermann High School
MO—Kansas City—Matthew W. Bond, Oak Park High School
MO—Kansas City—Rebecca S. Brown, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Kansas City—Kacy A. Krehbiel, Unknown High School
MO—Kirksville—Timothy Carroll, Kirksville Senior High School
MO—Lees Summit—Mark F. Mclaughlin, Lees Summit Senior High School
MO—Liberty—Joseph M. Reardon, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Manchester—Christina D. Speer, Principia Upper School The
MO—Maryland Height—Christopher J. Johnson, Pattonville High School
MO—Rolla—Joyce D. He, Rolla Senior High School
MO—Saint Charles—Deborah S. Raithel, Francis Howell Central
MO—Saint Charles—Abby G. Stufflebam, Visitation Academy
MO—Saint Louis—Paul T. Barker, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Lindsay E. Bayham, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Saint Louis—Michael G. Borchardt, Vianney High School
MO—Saint Louis—Emily M. Bremner, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Thomas K. Capps, Saint Louis Priory School
MO—Saint Louis—Kevin D. Coombs, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MO—Saint Louis—Joanna C. Eichhorn, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Amari L. Hammonds, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Saint Louis—Joseph A. Hejlek, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Matthew W. Herman, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Jamie L. Kalliongis, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Saint Louis—Lauren R. Katz, Parkway North High School
MO—Saint Louis—Tal T. Kopan, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Saint Louis—Michael H. Kramer, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MO—Saint Louis—Intelly S. Lee, Parkway Central High School
MO—Saint Louis—Leslie E. Nightingale, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Eliza L. Rothstein, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MO—Saint Louis—Claire E. Santoro, University City High School
MO—Saint Louis—John D. Strand, Westminster Christian Academy
MO—Squires—Gavin K. Haskins, Ava High School
MO—Strafford—Joseph L. Kellogg, Strafford R-Vi High School
MO—Tarkio—John B. Hurst, Tarkio High School
MO—West Plains—Hannah M. Roeyer, Dora R-Iii High School

Top

Montana

MT—Billings—Christopher D. Hellekson, Billings Senior High School
MT—Billings—Erik D. Miron, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Shannon K. O'Connor, Armand Hammer United World College
MT—Billings—Emily F. Paulson, Billings Senior High School
MT—Billings—Lauren J. Russell, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Neil C. Schultz, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Siri M. Smillie, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Kevin J. Womack, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Elizabeth B. Wright, Billings Senior High School
MT—Bozeman—Emma K. Dayhuff, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Maxwell T. Hansen, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Laura L. Johns, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Tyler E. Keating, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Chloe D. Refling, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Lindsay A. Rotherham, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Emily G. Sands, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Jeremy R. Spangler, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—David R. Stroup, Bozeman High School
MT—Conrad—Theresa A. Hayes, Conrad High School
MT—Great Falls—Rebecca J. Bartram, Great Falls High School
MT—Great Falls—Alexis L. Berdeaux, Charles M. Russell High School
MT—Great Falls—Dana L. Francis, Great Falls High School
MT—Great Falls—Spencer M. Gray, Great Falls High School
MT—Great Falls—Justin M. Hausauer, Charles M. Russell High School
MT—Hamilton—Matthew J. Cieplak, Hamilton High School
MT—Havre—Eric J. Moog, Havre Public High School
MT—Helena—Geoffrey J. Stueven, Capital High School
MT—Huson—Chelsea A. Harlan, Frenchtown High School
MT—Kalispell—Robert P. Fortenberry, Flathead High School
MT—Kalispell—Nicholas S. Malinak, Flathead High School
MT—Kevin—Cherry D. Tomsheck, North Toole County High School
MT—Kila—Wesley C. Hilton, Flathead High School
MT—Laurel—Tiffany A. Ready, Laurel High School
MT—Lewistown—Benjamin G. Troop, Fergus High School
MT—Lindsay—Katherine A. Basta, Dawson County High School
MT—Missoula—Conor L. Jacobs, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Natalie B. Young, Sentinel High School
MT—Polson—Adrienne M. Barnes, Polson High School
MT—Scobey—Katie J. Michel, Scobey High School
MT—Whitefish—Andrew S. Erickson, Whitefish High School
MT—Whitefish—Mark W. Mccoy, Whitefish High School

Top

Nebraska

NE—Bancroft—Ellen A. Andrews, Bancroft Rosalie High School
NE—Bellevue—Alexander D. Boyd, Bellevue West Senior High School
NE—Bellevue—Katherine V. Warner, Bellevue West Senior High School
NE—Bloomfield—Rebecca F. Carhart, Bloomfield High School
NE—Crete—Aimee D. Schwab, Crete High School
NE—Crofton—Natalie K. Van Heek, Crofton High School
NE—Davey—Emily R. Smith, Raymond Central Junior-Senior High School
NE—Grand Island—Lindsay M. Calhoon, Northwest High School
NE—Grand Island—Sarah R. Wirth, Grand Island Central Catholic High School
NE—Gretna—Nathan A. Jones, Gretna High School
NE—Hastings—Teresa E. Dwyer, Hastings Senior High School
NE—Humphrey—Natalie J. German, Saint Francis High School
NE—Imperial—Peter Scott, Unknown High School
NE—Kearney—Brent W. Hanson, Kearney High School
NE—Kearney—Christopher J. Jensen, Kearney High School
NE—Lincoln—Patrick A. Braga-Henebry, Pius X High School
NE—Lincoln—Hannah L. Breckbill, Lincoln Northeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Timothy N. Carrell, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Jefferson I. Draney, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Nickolas F. Fretes, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Joel D. Keralis, Norris High School
NE—Lincoln—Rebecca L. Lodes, Lincoln High School
NE—Lincoln—Anish Mitra, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Kyle F. Odonnell, Pius X High School
NE—Lincoln—Nicole L. Pepperl, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Omaha—Kelli E. Balm, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Kaitlin C. Barr, Omaha Central High School
NE—Omaha—Charles W. Beer, Harry A. Burke Senior High School
NE—Omaha—Elizabeth A. Cody, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Tyler J. Coffey, Millard South High School
NE—Omaha—Matt W. Fenwick, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Amy C. Gilpin, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Jillian J. Goodman, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Katelyn L. Gyhra, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Katherine M. Hildreth, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NE—Omaha—Brian D. Kaplinger, Millard South High School
NE—Omaha—Sean T. Kennedy, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Gwendolyn M. Lawson, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Evan S. Luxon, North High School
NE—Omaha—Kathleen M. Mckillip, Marian High School
NE—Omaha—Colin T. Mcmahon, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Amanda E. Meier, Marian High School
NE—Omaha—Amy E. Pelkner, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—William Pflug, Millard South High School
NE—Omaha—Craig R. Reeson, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Amelia A. Shuster, Omaha Central High School
NE—Omaha—Eric D. Svingen, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Anna Turetsky, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Scott P. Willcockson, Harry A Burke Senior High School
NE—Valentine—Nicholas J. Klein, Valentine High School
NE—Waverly—Joshua D. Hall, Waverly Secondary School
NE—Wayne—Adem E. Rudin, Wayne High School

Top

Nevada

NV—Carson City—Sarah B. Johnston, Carson High School
NV—Henderson—Sarah C. Axtell, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Angela M. Cheng, Clark High School
NV—Henderson—John A. Davis, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Tiffany M. Draut, Foothill High School
NV—Henderson—Lindsay M. Hendrickson, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Sneha N. Parikh, Green Valley High School
NV—Las Vegas—Rajeev G. Chanderraj, Phillips Exeter Academy
NV—Las Vegas—Valerie Cossio, Sierra Vista High School
NV—Las Vegas—Nathan A. Dahl, Unknown High School
NV—Las Vegas—Thomas W. Davis, Bishop Gorman High School
NV—Las Vegas—William A. Demaree, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Eric E. Engstrom, Las Vegas High School
NV—Las Vegas—Emily B. Ferenbach, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Edmund P. Finley, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Miranda C. Hannasch, Valley High School
NV—Las Vegas—Robert G. Noorda, Shadow Ridge High School
NV—Las Vegas—Emily Pike, Cimarron-Memorial High School
NV—Las Vegas—Marlowe A. Rillera, Bishop Gorman High School
NV—Las Vegas—Alexander M. Solomon, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Sonja Swanson, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Komal Tawney, The Meadows School
NV—Minden—Jonathan I. Dunbar, Unknown High School
NV—Minden—Collin K. Kamholz, Douglas High School
NV—Reno—Mark Albers, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NV—Reno—Andrew T. Ball, Earl Wooster High School
NV—Reno—Margaret V. Boulton, Reno High School
[ * ] NV—Reno—Molly Jay Carr, Home School
NV—Reno—Alexandria C. Chuan, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Valjean Clark, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Cosmin S. Deaconu, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Bryan R. Donaldson, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NV—Reno—Evelyn A. Dwyer, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Ayla R. Gafni, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Jordan A. Hosmerhenner, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Audrey Pak, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Elaine M. Shaver, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Richard M. Trachok Iii, Unknown High School
NV—Reno—Adam Vanantwerp, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Michael Vanantwerp, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Kyle A. Wende, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Sparks—Morgan L. Mulvenon, Edward C. Reed High School
NV—Sparks—Quincy L. Sweeney, Edward C. Reed High School
NV—Tonopah—James R. Wilson, Tonopah High School

Top

New Hampshire

NH—Antrim—Evan W. Brand, Contoocook Valley Regional High School
NH—Atkinson—Eric M. Cornelius, Timberlane Regional High School
NH—Bedford—Paul V. Cappello, Manchester High School West
NH—Bedford—Bria L. Sandford, Unknown High School
NH—Bow—Kathryn E. Boucher, Bow High School
NH—Chester—Rachel E. Schneebaum, Pinkerton Academy
NH—Concord—Scott L. Arcenas, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Hannah L. Baker, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Bowman Dickson, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Benjamin P. Earle, School Year Abroad
NH—Concord—Leila C. English, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Bente L. Grinde, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Eliza C. Keller, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Cole E. Leahy, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Kevin Scura, Trinity High School
NH—Dover—Naomi J. Shevenell, Portsmouth Christian High School
NH—Durham—Sam H. Flanders, Oyster River High School
NH—E Hampstead—Carolyn A. Sawyer, Pinkerton Academy
NH—East Kingston—Gordon E. Powers, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Etna—Jackson K. Womack, Hanover High School
NH—Exeter—Elizabeth L. Meade, Exeter Area High School
NH—Exeter—Kendall A. Reiley, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Hanover—Charles H. Rhodes, Hanover High School
NH—Hollis—Greg D. Meess, Hollis/Brookline High School
NH—Hooksett—Zachary R. Broderick, Manchester High School Central
NH—Hopkinton—Kelly M. Nichols, Hopkinton High School
NH—Hudson—Joy N. Karugu, Alvirne High School
NH—Keene—Daniel B. Gardner, Keene High School
NH—Londonderry—Alissa Briggs, Londonderry High School
NH—Londonderry—Katelynn R. Larson, Londonderry High School
NH—Lyme—William C. Caffry, Hanover High School
NH—Lyme—Sonia Lahrpastor, Hanover High School
NH—Lyme—Chelsea J. Little, Hanover High School
NH—Madbury—Angela M. Gong, Oyster River High School
NH—Madbury—James A. Noronha, Oyster River High School
NH—Manchester—Nicholas Stepro, The Derryfield School
NH—Manchester—Leslie K. Stonebraker, The Derryfield School
NH—Nashua—David N. Batchelder, The Derryfield School
NH—Nashua—Michael J. Sennott, Nashua Senior High School North
NH—New Castle—Nicole W. Ciandella, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—New London—Jeremy C. Baron, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—North Hampton—Kush P. Patel, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Nottingham—David A. Lapham, Berwick Academy
NH—Penacook—Nora E. Youngs, Merrimack Valley High School
NH—Rochester—Robert J. Ross, Spaulding High School
NH—Rochester—Ashlynn R. Sylvain, Spaulding High School
NH—Rollinsford—Daniel A. Goodwin, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
NH—Salem—Linda S. Paiste, The Derryfield School
NH—Salem—Stanley F. Steers, Salem High School
NH—Windham—Katherine H. Schiavoni, Bishop Guertin High School

Top

New Jersey

NJ—Basking Ridge—David R. Fan, Ridge High School
NJ—Basking Ridge—Chantelle R. Pires, Ridge High School
NJ—Basking Ridge—Norman Y. Yao, Ridge High School
NJ—Belle Mead—Kevin K. Chen, Montgomery High School
NJ—Belle Mead—Doug Y. Desario, Montgomery High School
NJ—Berkeley Hts—Veena Venkatachalam, Governor Livingston Regional High School
NJ—Branchburg—Robin Rabinowitz, Villa Walsh Academy
NJ—Bridgewater—Dhruva Chandramohan, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Yukang Cheng, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—George G. Lin, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Kenneth I. Shen, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Burlington—Jane L. Hur, Burlington Township High School
NJ—Colonia—Vanessa L. Merker, Colonia High School
NJ—Demarest—Donna Choi, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—East Brunswick—Harrison R. Hsu, East Brunswick High School
NJ—East Brunswick—Angela Ying, East Brunswick High School
NJ—Edison—Rounak B. Rawal, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Du Xu, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Fair Lawn—Jerome M. Karp, Torah Academy Of Bergen County
NJ—Flemington—Hillary B. Stakem, Hunterdon Central Regional High School
NJ—Glassboro—Earl A. Pickett, Bishop Eustace Prep School
NJ—Glen Rock—Choketsu Uga, Academy for Business and Computer Technology
NJ—Green Brook—Lily Miao, Watchung Hills Regional High School
NJ—Hackensack—Khashayar N. Naraghi, Academy For Business & Computer Technology
NJ—Haddonfield—Katharine B. Burmaster, The Peddie School
NJ—Highland Park—Leon Bergen, The Peddie School
NJ—Hillsborough—Andrew C. Young, Pingry School
NJ—Holmdel—Ellen Hsu, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Jasmeen K. Kanwal, Holmdel High School
NJ—Livingston—Moran Baldar, Solomon Schechter Day School
NJ—Livingston—Madeline J. Weiss, Livingston High School
NJ—Medford—Matthew S. Crawford, Saint Joseph's Preparatory School
NJ—Middletown—Timothy B. Britton, Christian Brothers Academy
NJ—Montvale—Fan Zhang, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Moorestown—Allyson E. Taylor, Moorestown High School
NJ—Morristown—Carol A. Szurkowski, Oak Knoll School
NJ—New Providence—Jane Z. Liu, New Providence High School
NJ—North Brunswick—Radha Kulkarni, Edison Township High School
NJ—Northvale—Stephanie E. Oh, Academy For Med Science Tech
NJ—Oakland—Benjamin E. Neuman, Indian Hills High School
NJ—Pennington—Kevin Q. Shan, Lawrenceville School
NJ—Phillipsburg—William J. Reid, Phillipsburg High School
NJ—Plainsboro—Yifei Chen, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—Plainsboro—Joanne Y. Yuan, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—Princeton—Jacob M. Alperinsheriff, Princeton High School
NJ—Princeton—Shinn Chen, Montgomery High School
NJ—Princeton Junction—Lisa C. Miller, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Randolph—Weijia Yu, Randolph High School
NJ—Ridgewood—Alexandra J. Dibranco, Ridgewood High School
NJ—River Edge—Jacob N. Sanders, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
[ * ] NJ—Roosevelt—Anna S. Breslaw, Hightstown High School
NJ—Sayreville—Edward Fu, Sayreville War Memorial High School
NJ—Scotch Plains—Sara A. Mcardle, Union County Magnet High School
NJ—Short Hills—Greg Boguslavsky, Millburn High School
NJ—Short Hills—Randall B. Fradin, Millburn High School
NJ—Short Hills—Aaron H. Potechin, Millburn High School
NJ—Somerset—Thomas W. Eck, Timothy Christian School
NJ—Sparta—Patrick J. Molski, Sparta High School
NJ—Stockton—Elizabeth J. Weber, Hillsborough High School
NJ—Teaneck—Yitzhak Kornbluth, Marsha Stern Talmudical Academy
NJ—Teaneck—Aaron M. Muller, Unknown High School
NJ—Tenafly—David P. Yin, Tenafly High School
NJ—Totowa—Mario A. Defranco, Don Bosco Preparatory High School
NJ—Towaco—Grace M. Gu, Montville Township High School
NJ—Upper Saddle River—Annie Y. Ma, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Wayne—Aimee C. Gasior, Wayne Valley Senior High School
NJ—Wayne—Dhruv Maheshwari, Wayne Valley Senior High School

Top

New Mexico

NM—Alamogordo—Matthew B. Woller, Alamogordo High School
NM—Albuquerque—Keith E. Blumenfeld, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Kristina E. Caffrey, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jeremy K. Caves, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Anthony A. Chen, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Robert T. Cordwell, Manzano High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jeffrey T. Dimiduk, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Anne E. Dodson, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Maia P. Draper, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Lisa J. Funkhouser, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Nathaniel M. Goldman, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Colin J. Grant, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Jordan T. Higgins, Sandia High School
NM—Albuquerque—Fiona R. Hughes, Highland High School
NM—Albuquerque—Emmalee M. Jones, Cibola High School
NM—Albuquerque—Natalie E. Klein, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Alex J. Lee, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Sabrina Mcnew, Valley High School
NM—Albuquerque—Kirk D. Portas, Del Norte High School
NM—Albuquerque—Ben D. Preskill, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Justine O. Schluntz, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Patrick C. Sims, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Ila K. Varma, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—James R. Vaughn, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Stephanie M. Wiele, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Capitan—Brian A. Smith, Ruidoso High School
NM—Carlsbad—Nicholas J. Stuckymack, Carlsbad High School
NM—Cedar Crest—Sarah A. Cooper, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Cedar Crest—Matt J. Strange, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Clovis—Michelle L. Crosby, Clovis High School
NM—Corrales—Jorie A. Kostermoeller, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Las Cruces—Matthew F. Baca, Las Cruces High School
NM—Las Cruces—Kristin K. Brotan, Las Cruces High School
NM—Las Cruces—Hannah E. Kinkel, Las Cruces High School
NM—Las Cruces—Andre M. Leone, Mesilla Valley Christian Schools
NM—Las Cruces—Benjamin L. Sperisen, Mayfield High School
NM—Los Alamos—Christina A. Hamada, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Amanda Minnich, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Michael P. Nelson, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Sean D. Peterson, Los Alamos High School
NM—Roswell—Jason O. Archer, Robert H Goddard High School
NM—Roswell—Lauren R. Lilley, Robert H Goddard High School
NM—Ruidoso—Sarah R. Hayton, Ruidoso High School
NM—Santa Fe—Anya K. Bershad, Santa Fe Preparatory School
NM—Santa Fe—Elizabeth B. Cerny-Chipman, Santa Fe Preparatory School
NM—Santa Fe—Michael J. Kosdan, Saint Michael's High School

Top

New York

NY—Alden—Todd J. Aldinger, Alden Central School
NY—Armonk—Kristen H. Tracey, Greenwich Academy
NY—Bayside—Yenfu Chen, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Bayside—Eugene Jang, Hunter College High School
NY—Bedford—Matthew H. Wollin, The Fox Lane High School
NY—Briarcliff Mano—Nicole J. Bass, Hackley School
NY—Bronx—Margarita Gorlin, Horace Mann School
NY—Bronx—Abba Leffler, Bronx High School Of Science
NY—Brooklyn—Konstantin Genin, Hunter College High School
NY—Brooklyn—Clayton Harding, Unknown High School
NY—Brooklyn—Albert Lok, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Yuriy Novodvorskiy, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Victoria Portnoy, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Harriet L. Provine, Berkeley Carroll School
[ * ] NY—Cambria Heights—Jessica A. Qualls, Benjamin N. Cardozo High School
NY—Chappaqua—Jeremy R. Fishman, Horace Greeley High School
NY—Chappaqua—Aaron T. Kuan, Horace Greeley High School
NY—Chappaqua—Alyssa Sclafani, Hackley School
NY—Colton—Kathryn L. Fulton, Unknown High School
NY—East Amherst—Michael S. Oh, Williamsville East High School
NY—East Rockaway—Jill B. Feffer, Lynbrook Senior High School
NY—Elmhurst—Wen Zhou, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Flushing—Xinyu Chen, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Forest Hills—Weiwei Chi, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Forest Hills—David Jiang, Hunter College High School
NY—Garden City—Debbie Chiang, Garden City Senior High School
NY—Garden City—Jiaqijean Cui, Unknown High School
NY—Glen Head—Zachary S. Travis, North Shore High School
NY—Glenmont—Andrew J. Olinzock, Bethlehem Central High School
NY—Great Neck—Shahar Admoni, John L. Miller-Great Neck North High School
NY—Great Neck—Tamar Y. Lerer, John L. Miller-Great Neck North High School
NY—Holliswood—Xiao Wei, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Hyde Park—Michael R. Agne, Franklin D Roosevelt High School
NY—Irvington—Sam Abbott, Irvington High School
NY—Irvington—Robert W. Forster, Irvington High School
NY—Jamesville—Aarlo Stonefish, Jamesville-DeWitt High School
NY—Larchmont—Matthew L. Doud, Rye Country Day School-Upper School
NY—Larchmont—Douglas B. Halket, Mamaroneck High School
NY—Long Beach—Dillon K. Smith, Long Beach Senior High School
NY—Massapequa Park—Andrew J. Violino, Holy Trinity High School
NY—Melville—Aaron J. Schwartz, Half Hollow Hills High School East
NY—Millbrook—Elizabeth M. Thomas, Millbrook School
NY—Miller Place—Theodore R. Pak, Regis High School
NY—Millwood—Derek C. Brand, Horace Greeley High School
NY—Monsey—Max Schlesinger, Unknown High School
NY—New Hyde Park—Michael K. Small, Great Neck South High School
NY—New Hyde Park—Vivek Viswanathan, Herricks High School
NY—New York—Anastasia M. Aguiar, The Brearley School
NY—New York—Eric S. Alterman, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—James Anthony, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Joshua M. Black, Trinity School
NY—New York—Joshua A. Deull, St. Ann's School
NY—New York—Igor Dikiy, Collegiate School
NY—New York—Margot E. Edelman, Trinity School
NY—New York—Alexander B. Fabry, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Gabriella Grisotti, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Kelsey E. Koenig, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Meredith P. Martin, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Jacob L. Matlick, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Christopher Mitchell, Regis High School
NY—New York—Jacob G. Perlman, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Matthew W. Ritter, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Zuoyu Tao, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Minyu Zhou, Trinity School
NY—New York—Lauren R. Zletz, Hunter College High School
NY—Niskayuna—Scott H. Brainard, Niskayuna High School
NY—Ossining—Nathan Bickford, Hackley School
NY—Pleasantville—Adam S. Waksman, Byram Hills High School
NY—Port Jefferson—Shira A. Mitchell, Ward Melville High School
NY—Rego Park—Charles C. Yin, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Rochester—Daniel J. Butler, Brighton High School
NY—Ronkonkoma—Jonathon Coe, Connetquot High School
NY—Roslyn—Ryan J. Rodrigues, Chaminade High School
NY—Roslyn Heights—Sagar V. Mehta, The Wheatley School
NY—Scarsdale—Jason P. Brodsky, Edgemont High School
NY—Setauket—Michael Petry, Ward Melville High School
NY—South Salem—Dawn E. Song, John Jay High School
NY—Syosset—Fiona N. Yuen, Syosset High School
NY—Troy—Matthew K. Baer, Lansingburgh High School
NY—Wantagh—Eric K. Lai, Gen Douglas Macarthur High School
NY—Wappingers Fall—Bonnie R. Darsey, Unknown High School
NY—Webster—Tina Wang, Webster High School
NY—West Sand Lake—William M. Skinner, Averill Park High School
NY—White Plains—Karla Z. Bertrand, Unknown High School
NY—Whitestone—Katherine H. Chau, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Yorktown Heights—Anjuli P. Kannan, Yorktown High School

Top

North Carolina

NC—Apex—Hannah M. Hoersting, Unknown High School
NC—Asheville—Gavin A. Boggs, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Boone—Warren K. Ashley, Watauga High School
NC—Boone—Joshua K. Carroll, Watauga High School
NC—Boone—Kehvon M. Clark, Watauga High School
NC—Cape Carteret—Nikida C. Koraly, Croatan High School
NC—Cary—Christina N. Abruzzini, Apex High School
NC—Cary—Stephanie J. Kaszycki, Southeast Raleigh High School
NC—Cary—Priyanko Paul, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Christopher M. Bukowski, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Gregory E. Filpus, East Chapel Hill High School
[ * ] NC—Chapel Hill—Lucius N. Robinson, Carolina Friends School
NC—Chapel Hill—Bethany L. Walters, Durham Academy Upper School
NC—Chapel Hill—Erin A. York, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Charlotte—William F. Barnhardt, Charlotte Latin School
NC—Charlotte—Lauren T. Brantley, Charlotte Country Day School
NC—Charlotte—Mark R. Browning, Charlotte Country Day School
NC—Charlotte—Melissa A. Brzycki, Charlotte Catholic High School
NC—Charlotte—Jeffrey M. Durkin, Myers Park High School
NC—Charlotte—Matthew J. Lail, Charlotte Catholic High School
NC—Charlotte—Mark C. Whitfield, Zebulon B. Vance High School
NC—Clemmons—Yingying Song, Unknown High School
NC—Cleveland—Jon L. Martin, West Rowan High School
NC—Cullowhee—Shilo C. Harley, Smoky Mountain High School
NC—Denver—Amanda R. Mason, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Durham—Samuel Bagg, Riverside High School
NC—Durham—Andrew D. Bryson, Cary Academy
NC—Durham—Alyxandra L. Cullen, Durham Academy Upper School
NC—Durham—David Guild, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Durham—Elisabeth M. Nifong, Charles E. Jordan Senior High School
NC—Durham—Thomas M. Phillips, Charles E. Jordan Senior High School
NC—Efland—Callie Mcadams, Orange High School
NC—Fayetteville—Kristin E. Olson, Terry Sanford Senior High School
NC—Goldsboro—Amanda J. Knutson, Wayne Country Day School
NC—Greensboro—Laura E. Elmore, Northwest Guilford High School
NC—Greensboro—Yair A. Goldberg, Grimsley High School
NC—Greensboro—Jeffrey Y. Tang, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—High Point—Anthony E. Peters, Westchester Academy
NC—Morganton—Byron T. Davis, Freedom High School
NC—Raieigh—Steven G. Feingold, Ravenscroft School
NC—Raleigh—Annalee H. Bloomfield, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Raleigh—Colleen R. Kirkhart, Needham B. Broughton High School
NC—Raleigh—Meredith Newmark, Unknown High School
[ * ] NC—Raleigh—Noah D. Putterman, William G. Enloe Senior High School
NC—Raleigh—Angela Sharer, Leesville Road High School
NC—Raleigh—Victoria H. Shaw, St. Timothy's-Hale School
NC—Raleigh—Eric C. Shiue, Leesville Road High School
NC—Raleigh—Jacob H. Weaver, Needham B. Broughton High School
NC—Sanford—John D. Coggin, Lee County Senior High School
NC—Weaverville—Rachel F. Flovin, North Buncombe High School
NC—Wilmington—Ying Liu, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Winston Salem—Andrew D. Cook, R. J. Reynolds High School
NC—Winston Salem—Victoria M. Fulton, R. J. Reynolds High School
NC—Winston Salem—Kylie V. Hudgens, Mount Tabor High School
NC—Winston Salem—David R. Williford, Mount Tabor High School

Top

North Dakota

ND—Amenia—Mark Blixt, Central Cass High School
ND—Barney—Michael J. Langseth, Wahpeton Senior High School
ND—Beulah—Jonathan R. Paul, Beulah High School
ND—Bismarck—Aaron R. Axvig, Bismarck High School
ND—Bismarck—Jade A. Beattie, Bismarck High School
ND—Bismarck—Paul J. Gunderson, Saint Mary's Central High School
ND—Bismarck—Jordan J. Rosendahl, Century High School
ND—Cavalier—Levi B. Kingery, Edinburg High School
ND—Crary—Jordan R. Becker, Devils Lake High School
ND—Crosby—Ericka D. Erickson, Divide County High School
ND—Devils Lake—Philip J. Kenner, Devils Lake High School
ND—Dickinson—Adam C. Jangula, Dickinson High School
ND—Dickinson—Christopher J. Pirkl, Dickinson High School
ND—Dickinson—Allison E. Pritchard, Dickinson High School
ND—Dickinson—Jenny E. Rea, Dickinson High School
ND—Fargo—Cortney M. Benjamin, West Fargo High School
ND—Fargo—Stacy J. Bjorgaard, North High School
ND—Fargo—Matt J. Breiland, South High School
ND—Fargo—Laura L. Campbell, South High School
ND—Fargo—Stephanie R. Carver, North High School
ND—Fargo—Daniel T. Davy, South High School
ND—Fargo—Rachel M. Foster, Shanley High School
ND—Fargo—Andreana B. Gustafson, South High School
ND—Fargo—Andy Gustafson, South High School
ND—Fargo—Danny J. Hajicek, South High School
ND—Fargo—Emily G. Holum, South High School
ND—Fargo—Johan A. Kian, North High School
ND—Fargo—Jack Lin, South High School
ND—Fargo—Jordan P. Regan, South High School
ND—Fargo—Adam T. Roder, Shanley High School
ND—Fargo—Eleanor R. Wilking, South High School
ND—Garrison—Gregory A. Korgel, Garrison High School
ND—Grand Forks—Krista R. Abrahamson, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Amy B. Boese, Central High School
ND—Grand Forks—Daniel J. Geffre, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Rachel M. Labine, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Cory M. Leier, Red River High School
ND—Jamestown—Brieanna L. Siefken, Jamestown High School
ND—Kenmare—Julie A. Johnson, Kenmare High School
ND—Lakota—Jared M. Peterson, Lakota High School
ND—Langdon—Briana D. Stremick, Langdon High School
ND—Langdon—Justine K. Stremick, Langdon High School
ND—Lincoln—Philip J. Axt, Bismarck High School
ND—Mandan—Erik N. Petersen, Century High School
ND—Minot—John A. Rowe, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Tower City—Logan A. Richman, Maple Valley High School
ND—Wahpeton—Brent D. Larson, Wahpeton Senior High School

Top

Ohio

OH—Chagrin Falls—Patrick D. Brandt, Gilmour Academy
OH—Chesterland—Robert M. Goehrke, West Geauga High School
OH—Cincinnati—Katherine L. Agnew, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Jeremy E. Aronow, Saint Xavier High School
OH—Cincinnati—Adam Bahir, Sycamore High School
[ * ] OH—Cincinnati—Jeremy D. Collins, Home School
OH—Cincinnati—Patrick D. Haller, Oak Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Katherine J. Hattemer, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Katherine E. Herman, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Doug L. Hopping, Madeira High School
OH—Cincinnati—Robyn M. Hubbuch, Colerain High School
OH—Cincinnati—Beth E. Krone, Seven Hills Upper School
OH—Cincinnati—Dara B. Lind, Sycamore High School
OH—Cincinnati—Alexandra B. Minnis, Ursuline Academy of Cincinnati
OH—Cincinnati—James C. Moler, Turpin High School
[ * ] OH—Cincinnati—Joseph R. Sofranko, Walnut Hills Senior High School
OH—Cincinnati—Arthur R. Wang, Sycamore High School
OH—Cleveland Heights—Heather L. Wilson, Hawken School
OH—Columbus—Daniel C. Carroll, Bexley High School
OH—Columbus—Wei Li, Upper Arlington High School
OH—Columbus—David M. Nemer, Upper Arlington High School
OH—Cuyahoga Falls—Karen C. Dannemiller, Cuyahoga Falls High School
OH—Dayton—Nicole L. Franz, Archbishop Alter High School
OH—Dayton—Sarah E. Murphy, Oakwood High School
OH—Dublin—Andrew M. Gaines, Dublin Scioto High School
OH—Elyria—Lynn E. Lottman, Elyria High School
OH—Gates Mills—Anuraag A. Chigurupati, University School
OH—Kettering—Claire E. Kunesh, Archbishop Alter High School
OH—Lewis Center—Anna L. Curtis, Olentangy High School
OH—Marysville—Kathryn S. Williams, Marysville High School
OH—Mason—Andrew Brinkerhoff, Unknown High School
OH—Medina—Kevin T. Huang, University School
OH—Medina—Matthew R. Patrick, Medina Senior High School
OH—Mentor—Nona Lu, Mentor High School
OH—Niles—Leslie J. Mallinger, Howland High School
OH—Pepper Pike—Alison L. Szabo, Hathaway Brown School
OH—Pepper Pike—Jason Wu, Orange High School
OH—Rocky River—Benjamin L. Farah, Rocky River High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Michael U. Kowen, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Sam M. Pierce, University School
OH—Solon—Lindsay A. Rawot, Chagrin Falls High School
OH—Springfield—Andrew P. Dixon, Shawnee High School
OH—Strongsville—Amit K. Misra, Strongsville High School
OH—Sylvania—Chelsea M. Smith, Southview High School
OH—Wapakoneta—Kar I L. Breitigam, Wapakoneta Senior High School
OH—Westerville—William E. Isaacs, Westerville North High School
OH—Westlake—Amy Hollinger, Hathaway Brown School
OH—Worthington—Michelle Y. Chiu, Thomas Worthington High School

Top

Oklahoma

OK—Ardmore—Christian Crowe, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Bartlesville—Ryan D. Charles, Bartlesville High School
OK—Bartlesville—Kent M. Dennis, Bartlesville High School
OK—Bartlesville—Kelly A. Koonce, Bartlesville High School
OK—Bethany—Jonathan C. Sharp, Putnam City West High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Robert L. Brown, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Ruth A. Chang, Holland Hall School
OK—Broken Arrow—Elizabeth W. Hullinger, Union High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Lauren A. Williams, Unknown High School
OK—Custer City—William A. Webb, Unknown High School
OK—Duncan—Sarah D. Shutts, Duncan High School
OK—Edmond—Jason Y. Chen, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Edmond—Scott P. Coffey, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Sunita Darbe, Casady School
OK—Edmond—Christina E. Forest, Bishop McGuinness High School
OK—Edmond—Matthew G. Gallear, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Shichao Liang, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Edmond—George R. Louthan, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Matthew R. Stanley, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Edmond—Warren T. Yates, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Frederick—Travis R. Hasley, Frederick High School
OK—Haworth—Matthew J. Wilson, Haworth High School
OK—Hydro—Austin D. Beerwinkle, Hydro High School
OK—Jenks—Kathryn J. Benson, Holland Hall School
OK—Mannford—Lori A. Lewis, Mannford High School
OK—Mustang—Amanda L. Ashby, Mustang High School
OK—Mustang—John T. Schwartz, Mustang High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Alisa C. Ballard, Putnam City North High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Amanda K. Brunt, Putnam City North High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Amber D. Higgins, Westmoore High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Andrew M. Lock, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Oklahoma City—An P. Nguyen, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OK—Oklahoma City—Rachel L. Pollack, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OK—Oklahoma City—Dallas D. Scott, Westmoore High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Sarah E. Stark, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Oklahoma City—Carolyn S. Tillery, Corn Bible Academy
OK—Oklahoma City—Danielle D. Wright, Moore High School
OK—Ponca City—David J. Eyster, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Sand Springs—Shannon P. Miles, Home School
OK—Stillwater—Philip M. Gipson, Stillwater High School
[ * ] OK—Stillwater—Whitney E. Ray, Perkins-Tryon High School
OK—Tulsa—Diana C. Davis, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Elizabeth N. Holly, Bishop Kelley High School
OK—Tulsa—Hayden M. Huey, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Patrick C. Johnston, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Kevin M. Klingaman, Booker T. Washington High School
OK—Tulsa—Lacy M. Lagorin, Union High School
OK—Tulsa—Taylor M. Mortensen, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Gauri D. Nautiyal, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Davin Singh, Cascia Hall Preparatory School
OK—Tulsa—Sarah L. Singletary, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Shannon P. Sullivan, Booker T. Washington High School
OK—Wheatland—Yuning Chen, Mustang High School

Top

Oregon

OR—Albany—Jennifer Wu, West Albany High School
OR—Albany—Jean-Huei Yau, West Albany High School
OR—Ashland—Rachel R. Sohl, Ashland High School
OR—Beaverton—Laura R. Davis, Beaverton High School
OR—Beaverton—Ben A. Eppler, Beaverton High School
OR—Beaverton—Thai D. Le, Beaverton High School
OR—Beaverton—Da Lin, Westview High School
OR—Bend—Katherine M. Hagen, Summit High School
OR—Bend—Erin M. Sullivan, Bend Senior High School
OR—Cave Junction—Matthew L. Robinson, Unknown High School
OR—Clackamas—Grace M. Lee, Clackamas High School
OR—Coos Bay—Erin L. Miller, Marshfield High School
OR—Corvallis—Michael J. Beilstein, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Adam M. Cole, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Lauren E. Higdon, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Timothy R. Karplus, Santiam Christian High School
OR—Corvallis—Sophia L. Stehr, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Jenna M. Sullivan, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Amy T. Wu, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Creswell—Kelly A. Hopper, Pleasant Hill High School
OR—Eugene—Patrick I. Chaney, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Lee J. Fischer, Henry D Sheldon High School
OR—Eugene—Rebecca Freund, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Alison Lee, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—David L. Shapiro, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Matthew T. Smith, Springfield Senior High School
OR—Grants Pass—Andrew K. Phillippi, Grants Pass High School
OR—Hillsboro—David R. Work, Glencoe High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Erin Shipley, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Justine C. Thede, Lake Oswego High School
OR—Medford—Dane K. Larson, North Medford High School
OR—Medford—Jeremy S. Treger, North Medford High School
OR—Milwaukie—Michael J. Petrin, Rex Putnam High School
OR—Monmouth—Jacob D. Sherman, Dallas High School
OR—North Plains—Jessica L. Mannen, Valley Catholic High School
OR—Portland—Brendan D. Baker, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Portland—Robin A. Bjorkquist, Woodrow Wilson High School
OR—Portland—Jake G. Cohen, Grant High School
OR—Portland—Fatima Ghani, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Justin L. Haruyama, Arts & Communication High School
OR—Portland—Ryan Hsu, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Myoungwhan Lah, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Matthew J. Mertens, Jesuit High School
OR—Portland—Tracy Mumford, St Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Theresa L. Myers, St Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Joy C. Perkinson, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Portland—Christopher S. Pozzi, Jesuit High School
OR—Portland—Mattie Sloss, Woodrow Wilson High School
OR—Portland—Jane V. Tucker, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Portland—Benjamin D. Vincent, Jesuit High School
OR—Portland—Galen H. Wetterling, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Roseburg—Kyle D. Fullerton, Roseburg Senior High School
OR—Salem—Benjamin J. Sathrum, Sprague High School
OR—Salem—Karissa E. Young, Unknown High School
[ ** ] OR—Springfield—Ross Leavitt, Home School
OR—Sublimity—Andrew W. Baggett, Silverton High School
OR—Tigard—Joseph Chung, Unknown High School
OR—Tigard—Zubin M. Desai, Tigard High School
OR—Tigard—Kimberly A. Hartfield, Tigard High School
OR—West Linn—Isaac E. Cha, Midway High School
OR—West Linn—Caitlin L. Ludwigsen, West Linn High School

Top

Pennsylvania

PA—Ardsley—Katherine L. Cheney, Abington High School
PA—Berwyn—Jeanmarie A. Combe, The Shipley School
PA—Bethlehem—David Chi, Liberty High School
PA—Bryn Mawr—Helen Zhu, Radnor High School
PA—Byrn Mawr—Kathleen E. Wu, Radnor High School
PA—Carlisle—Anastasia M. Berrier, Trinity High School
PA—Collegeville—Andrew S. Goetz, Hill School The
PA—Collegeville—Angela Zhu, Perkiomen Valley High School
PA—Doylestown—Sara J. Barkalow, Central Bucks High School East
PA—Dresher—Nathaniel J. Roth, Upper Dublin High School
PA—Drexel Hill—Eugene E. Marinelli, Upper Darby High School
PA—Eagleville—Mimi X. Wang, Agnes Irwin School
PA—Elizabethtown—Jeffrey J. Ditzler, Elizabethtown Area High School
PA—Hanover—Catherine A. Shultis, Delone Catholic High School
PA—Hatboro—Daniel P. White, La Salle College High School
PA—Haverford—Justin A. Komisarof, The Shipley School
PA—Holland—Jeffrey A. Levy, Unknown High School
PA—Hummelstown—Erica Bates, Lower Dauphin Senior High School
PA—King Of Prussia—Matthew J. Popek, Upper Merion Area High School
PA—Langhorne—Avinash S. Rajput, Neshaminy High School
PA—Laurys Station—Laura B. Kulikowski, Parkland High School
PA—Lititz—Caroline L. Shirk, Manheim Township High School
PA—Macungie—Adam N. Hallowell, Emmaus High School
PA—Macungie—Robert T. Raegrant, Emmaus High School
PA—Malvern—Siddharth K. Bhaskar, Conestoga High School
PA—Mckees Rocks—Brandon M. Lowden, Montour High School
PA—Meadville—Joseph E. Pawlowski, Villa Maria Academy
PA—Mechanicsburg—David W. Renshaw, Mechanicsburg Area Senior High School
PA—Media—Sarah Z. Lu, Penncrest High School
PA—Murrysville—Babur J. Khwaja, Franklin Regional Senior High School
PA—Nazareth—Gavin J. Mcfarland, Moravian Academy
PA—Newtown—Ungjoon Lee, Council Rock High School
PA—Oreland—Nicholas T. Brown, William Penn Charter School
PA—Palmyra—John S. Robinson, Lebanon Catholic Junior-Senior High School
PA—Pequea—Rebekah D. Wilhelm, Unknown High School
PA—Philadelphia—Zachary P. Marks, Central High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Anna M. Kasunic, Oakland Catholic High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Jongjin B. Kim, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Pittsburgh—Katherine A. Kirk, Plum Senior High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Adina B. Pomerantz, Shady Side Academy
PA—Pittsburgh—Axel W. Schmidt, Taylor Allderdice High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Lekha Tummalapalli, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Brian M. Weller, Upper Saint Clair High School
[ * ] PA—Port Vue—Thomas J. Wible, South Allegheny High School
PA—Reading—Benjamin Dalton, Unknown High School
PA—Sassamansville—John T. Bauman, Boyertown Area Senior High School
PA—Scranton—Anthony J. Genello, Scranton Preparatory School
PA—State College—Stephen R. Burrows, State College Area High School
PA—State College—Tamar H. Grader, Unknown High School
PA—Swarthmore—Zachary C. Arnold, Strath Haven High School
PA—Washington—Maria C. Spiegel, Lawrenceville School
PA—West Chester—Michelle L. Ma, Tower Hill School
PA—Wyomissing—Kyle A. Leiby, Wyomissing Area High School
PA—Wyomissing—Christian B. Schlegel, Wyomissing Area High School
PA—York—Bill Souser, York Suburban Senior High School

Top

Puerto Rico

PR—Bayamon—Yamil J. Colon, Colegio Marista
PR—Bayamon—Ricardo D. Diaz, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—Bayamon—Javier A. Hernandez, University of Puerto Rico Secondary School
PR—Bayamon—Joanna Rodriguez, American Military Academy
PR—Bayamon—Rosana Rodriguez, American Military Academy
PR—Camuy—Vivian M. Hernandez, Colegio Evangelico Capt Correa
PR—Carolina—Luis Somoza, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—Coto Laurel—Andres A. Blanco, Caribbean School
PR—Dorado—Alberto M. Recio, Saint Edwards School
PR—Guaynabo—Julian O. Barrera, University Gardens High School
PR—Guaynabo—Melissa L. Blundell, Caribbean Preparatory School
PR—Guaynabo—Ofelia M. Canals, Caribbean Preparatory School
PR—Guaynabo—Scott O. Carberry, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Sofia I. Pantel, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Naimar Ramirez, Academia Maria Reina
PR—Guaynabo—Gabriella P. Serrati, Saint John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Sean C. Singer, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Humberto Vidal, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Hormigueros—Israel A. Figueroa, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Humacao—Eduardo J. Ruiz, Antilles High School
PR—Humacao—Natasha P. Spackey, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Manati—Gabriel Torres, Unknown High School
PR—Mayaguez—Daniel S. Beaver, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Alondra Izquierdo, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Gabriel E. Sanchez, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Ponce—Arnaldo E. Pereira, Colegio Ponceno
PR—Rio Piedras—Gretchen M. Cruz, Unknown High School
PR—San Juan—Rosa M. Alvarez, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Graciela C. Carrasco, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Wilmarie Cidre, Academia San Jose High School
PR—San Juan—Talia Cohen, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—San Juan—Enrique R. Colon, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Carlos M. Cortes, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Monica P. Crespo, Colegio San Antonio
PR—San Juan—Cristina Esteves, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Carlos M. Fonseca, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Anyuli M. Gonzalez, Univ Puerto Rico Secondary School
PR—San Juan—Nicole M. Irizarry, Academia San Jose High School
PR—San Juan—Claudia S. Quinones, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Hector E. Ramos, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Alberto L. Torres, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Toa Baja—Vanessa A. Eiroa, Cupeyville School
PR—Yabucoa—Julio L. Rivera, Colegio San Antonio Abad

Top

Rhode Island

RI—Barrington—Gurushamsher Khalsa, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Kara Schnabel, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Krista E. Weiss, Barrington High School
RI—Bristol—Allison P. St Vincent, Mount Hope High School
RI—Chepachet—Nicole E. Previte, Ponaganset High School
RI—Coventry—John M. Peloquin, Coventry High School
RI—Coventry—Karen E. Quinn, Coventry High School
RI—Cranston—Zoe E. Bell, Moses Brown School
RI—Cranston—William J. Castellucci, La Salle Academy
RI—Cranston—Charlotte Fitzgerald, La Salle Academy
RI—Cranston—Benjamin C. Gaines, Cranston High School West
RI—Cranston—Christopher Hampson, Cranston High School East
RI—Cranston—Vanessa L. Scialabba, Cranston High School West
RI—Cranston—Dana M. Scott, Moses Brown School
RI—East Greenwich—Emaan Ammar, Lincoln School
RI—East Greenwich—Adam D. Fogarty, Rocky Hill School
RI—East Greenwich—Teresa D. Rupp, Moses Brown School
RI—East Greenwich—Rahul M. Sharodi, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Providence—Pedro L. Teixeira, East Providence Senior High School
RI—Foster—Reva M. Street, Moses Brown School
RI—Jamestown—Lauren E. Evangelista, North Kingstown Senior High School
RI—Jamestown—Caitlin A. Kozel, Lincoln School
RI—Kingston—Samuel A. Reiter, South Kingstown High School
RI—N Providence—Lia E. Marcoux, North Providence High School
RI—Newport—Benjamin Deleiris, Moses Brown School
RI—Newport—Emily H. Quan, Saint Georges School
RI—North Kingstown—Maris J. Perlman, Lincoln School
RI—Peace Dale—Katie H. Faella, South Kingstown High School
RI—Portsmouth—Stuart P. Coleman, Portsmouth High School
RI—Portsmouth—Rachel M. Elmer, Saint Georges School
RI—Providence—Samantha S. Cohen, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Jeremy D. Estey, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Chloe O. Hurley, Phillips Academy
RI—Providence—Miriam R. Klein, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Jacob B. Lieberman, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Paul M. Magyar, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Alexander W. Marcus, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Alana I. Mendelsohn, Moses Brown School
RI—Providence—Gabriel Read, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Paul M. Scanlon, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Daniel A. Winston, Moses Brown School
RI—Rumford—James L. Carr, Choate Rosemary Hall
RI—Tiverton—Matthew H. Stukus, Tiverton High School
RI—Warwick—Alexander P. Coates, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Warwick—Michael S. Palmisciano, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Warwick—Michelle L. Schrank, Toll Gate High School

Top

South Carolina

SC—Aiken—Shahin O. Rothermel, Aiken High School
SC—Blythewood—Allison M. Matthews, Ridge View High School
SC—Chapin—Annie L. Boiterjolley, North Carolina School of the Arts
SC—Chapin—Jennifer L. Byrne, Chapin High School
SC—Charleston—Joseph J. Probst, Bishop England High School
SC—Columbia—Evans Bennett, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Amanda G. Crout, Ridge View High School
SC—Columbia—Joseph A. Dean, Richland Northeast High School
SC—Columbia—Tianyuan Ge, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Ryan C. Holmes, SC Association of Independent Home Schools
SC—Columbia—Michael Lynch, Cardinal Newman High School
SC—Columbia—Molly E. Mccloskey, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Sam D. Mcdermott, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Kathy L. Niu, Ridge View High School
SC—Columbia—Emily M. Rast, Dutch Fork High School
SC—Columbia—David Y. Wang, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Mary E. Ward, Dreher High School
SC—Easley—Cameron A. Hucker, Wren High School
SC—Florence—Stephen J. Ramey, West Florence High School
SC—Florence—James V. Razick, Wilson High School
SC—Greenville—Anthony D. Bellew, Bob Jones Academy
SC—Greenville—Lawrence J. Fisher, Southside High School
SC—Greenville—Jedidiah E. Gillis, Academy Of Home Education
SC—Greenville—Frank Holleman, Southside High School
SC—Greenville—Matthew J. Mangelsen, Southside High School
SC—Greenville—Alison L. Russell, James L Mann High School
SC—Greenville—Peter S. Shoun, Southside High School
SC—Greenville—Martha L. Stephenson, Christ Church Episcopal School
SC—Greer—Aaron Cheung, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Greer—Daniel K. Ebner, Riverside High School
SC—Greer—Charles C. Sims, Greer High School
SC—Greer—Thomas J. Snider, Christ Church Episcopal School
SC—Greer—Raleigh D. Youmans, Eastside High School
SC—Irmo—Eliot W. Fields, Dutch Fork High School
SC—Lexington—Robert C. Meldau, Lexington High School
SC—Lexington—Jessie L. Shaffer, Lexington High School
SC—Mount Pleasant—Kathryn A. Baldwin, Ashley Hall
SC—Mount Pleasant—Sean M. Domermuth, Wando High School
SC—Mount Pleasant—Felicity M. Lenes, Wando High School
SC—Mt Pleasant—Jennifer P. Lee, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Mt Pleasant—Christopher E. Mills, Wando High School
SC—Myrtle Beach—Caixin C. Zhang, Socastee High School
SC—N Charleston—Brenden A. Best, Fort Dorchester High School
SC—Orangeburg—Troy B. Corbett, Orangeburg Preparatory Schools
SC—Richburg—Robert S. Dodson, Westminster/Catawba Christian School
SC—Rock Hill—Eliza B. Dreier, Northwestern High School
SC—Rock Hill—Nathan C. Jones, Northwestern High School
SC—Rock Hill—Josh K. Ragan, Northwestern High School
SC—Rock Hill—Nathan E. Rouse, Rock Hill High School
SC—Silverstreet—Christopher D. Shealy, Newberry High School
SC—Simpsonville—Jonathan Fulton, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Simpsonville—Mckenzie L. Smith, Christ Church Episcopal School
SC—Simpsonville—Benjamin P. Vandyke, Shannon Forest Christian School
SC—Simpsonville—Jeremy B. Zhang, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Spartanburg—Shawn D. Campbell, Paul M. Dorman High School
SC—Spartanburg—Lauren R. Henderson, Spartanburg High School
SC—Spartanburg—Malcolm D. Neave, Paul M. Dorman High School
SC—Spartanburg—Benjamin D. Sloan, Paul M. Dorman High School
SC—Sullivan's Island—Donald K. Danielson, Bishop England High School
SC—Summerville—Joseph H. Montoya, Summerville High School
SC—West Columbia—Leah E. Miller, Brookland-Cayce High School

Top

South Dakota

SD—Aberdeen—Amanda L. Davis, Central High School
SD—Aberdeen—Christopher J. Pistulka, Central High School
SD—Arlington—Allison M. Crisler, Arlington Public High School 38-1
SD—Belle Fourche—Benjamin J. Dewey, Belle Fourche High School
SD—Brookings—Anne-Marie S. Krishnan, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Kelli J. Syltie, Brookings High School
SD—Harrisburg—Dennis M. Bierle, Harrisburg High School
SD—Mellette—Jodi L. Fischbach, Northwestern High School
SD—Milbank—Emily H. Haney-Caron, Milbank High School
SD—Milbank—Emily M. Lentz, Milbank High School
SD—Miller—Kathryn E. Swenson, Miller High School
SD—Mitchell—Andrea E. Day, Mitchell High School
SD—Parker—April R. Christensen, Parker High School
SD—Pierre—Cyrus M. Butler, Unknown High School
SD—Pierre—Alicia M. Palmer, Theodore F. Riggs High School
SD—Rapid City—Aaron J. Heidgerken, St. Thomas More High School
SD—Rapid City—Mary K. Lane, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Elizabeth F. Nelson, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Allison M. Bell, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Kara L. Davidson, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Jeffrey J. Godfrey, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Erik C. Hanson, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Carl R. Hennies, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Thomas J. Hofer, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Andrew S. Hoy, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Sarah M. Janke, Luther Preparatory School
SD—Sioux Falls—Sara B. Jones, West Central High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Kelly L. Kappen, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Victor O. Larsen, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Matthew J. Myers, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Maddison P. Parmelee, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Talon J. Powers, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Miranda R. Rensch, Lennox High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Peter H. Severson, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Bryan G. Simpkins, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Alexander W. Weber, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Tim R. Zhu, Washington High School
SD—Sturgis—Joseph B. Cass, Sturgis High School
SD—Vermillion—Keshav S. Arogyaswamy, Vermillion High School
SD—White Lake—Laura M. Guericke, White Lake High School
SD—Winner—Scott R. Eddie, Winner High School
SD—Yankton—Felicia H. Barnes, Yankton High School

Top

Tennessee

TN—Alcoa—Benton K. Thompson, Alcoa High School
TN—Athens—Jaycelyn R. Holland, McMinn County High School
TN—Bartlett—Peter A. Ross, Bartlett High School
TN—Brentwood—Stephanie A. Couch, Brentwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Robert D. Mello, Christ Presbyterian Academy
TN—Brentwood—Michael W. Pelster, Brentwood Academy
TN—Clarksville—Adam D. Lander, Rossview High School
TN—Cleveland—Meredith H. Sellers, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Cookeville—Bethany K. Wilson, Cookeville High School
TN—Cordova—Stacy C. Clark, Houston High School
TN—Cordova—Kaihua K. Wang, Memphis University School
TN—Eads—Matthew T. Brown, Unknown High School
TN—Franklin—Brittany M. Lee, Christ Presbyterian Academy
TN—Germantown—Kanya Balakrishna, Lausanne Collegiate School
TN—Germantown—Scott H. Campbell, Evangelical Christian School
TN—Germantown—Jamie L. Jackson, Houston High School
TN—Germantown—Lan N. Nguyen, Germantown High School
TN—Germantown—Karlen E. Ruleman, Houston High School
TN—Germantown—Leigh A. Shapiro, Houston High School
TN—Germantown—Parth D. Sheth, Memphis University School
TN—Germantown—Shannon K. Zambetti, Germantown High School
TN—Greeneville—Katherine D. Gray, Greeneville High School
TN—Hendersonville—Kathleen P. Collins, Hendersonville High School
TN—Hixson—Nathaniel B. Duvall, Baylor School
TN—Johnson City—Caitlin G. Johnson, Science Hill High School
TN—Kingsport—Casey A. Colombo, Sullivan South High School
TN—Kingsport—Peter A. Maginnis, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TN—Knoxville—Matthew T. Devries, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Sesha N. Pinnaduwage, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Knoxville—Gregory S. White, Farragut High School
TN—Lynchburg—Matthew C. Bedford, Tullahoma High School
TN—Memphis—Whitney N. Adsit, White Station High School
TN—Memphis—John C. Oconnor, White Station High School
TN—Murfreesboro—William J. Hays, Unknown High School
TN—Nashville—Andrew R. Alsentzer, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN—Nashville—Elizabeth T. Leiserson, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TN—Nashville—Brian C. Syverud, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN—Nolensville—Rebecca A. Riddle, Unknown High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Joyce L. Arcangeli, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Christopher J. Rigell, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Margaret G. White, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Emma R. Whitten, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Winchester—Matthew D. Zimmerman, Tullahoma High School

Top

Texas

TX—Amarillo—Jamei Or, Amarillo High School
TX—Austin—Cassandra M. Gibbs, Westwood High School
TX—Austin—Eric D. Ho, Westwood High School
TX—Austin—Robbie J. Kubala, Westwood High School
TX—Austin—Amy L. Little, Westlake High School
TX—Austin—Patrick T. Maher, L. C. Anderson High School
TX—Austin—Rebecca B. Riddell, Lyndon B Johnson High School
TX—Austin—Maxwell G. Robertson, L. C. Anderson High School
TX—Austin—John C. Sheu, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Bellaire—Kirtana Raja, St. John's School
TX—Brenham—Annchen R. Knodt, Brenham High School
TX—Carrollton—Stephen J. Hammer, Newman Smith High School
TX—College Station—Aseem Mahajan, A&M Consolidated High School
TX—College Station—Nathan P. Savir, A&M Consolidated High School
TX—Dallas—Jason M. Ferguson, Home School
TX—Dallas—Alexander A. Gaidarski, St. Mark's School of Texas
TX—Dallas—Joshua D. Hughes, Cistercian Preparatory School
TX—Dallas—Colin V. Leatherbury, Cistercian Preparatory School
[ * ] TX—Dallas—Calvin A. Rollins II, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing Arts
[ * ] TX—Duncanville—Jeffrey L. Ray, Duncanville High School
TX—Fort Worth—Thomas Y. Sheffield, C F Brewer High School
TX—Fort Worth—Barnabas J. Whitfield, North Crowley High School
TX—Friendswood—Malorie N. Snider, Friendswood High School
TX—Ft Worth—Russell L. Smith, Trinity Valley School
TX—Fulshear—Haley C. Wauson, Unknown High School
TX—Gail—John T. Wilson, Borden High School
TX—Garland—Jennifer A. Hironaga, Unknown High School
TX—Grapevine—Sathyadeepak Ramesh, Carroll High School
TX—Houston—Shane Avidan, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Amanda N. Fish, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Evgeni Frenkel, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Nisha Gadgil, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Tanmay A. Gokhale, Langham Creek High School
TX—Houston—Mary C. Johnson, St. John's School
[ * ] TX—Houston—Sofya I. Karash, High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Andrea K. Leung, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Stacey Louie, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—Angela Mao, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Houston—Ankur P. Parikh, Cypress Springs High School
TX—Houston—Jonathan R. Schubert, Strake Jesuit College Prep
TX—Houston—Randal S. Staewen, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Jia C. Tolentino, Second Baptist Upper School
TX—Houston—Xinchen Wang, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—Robert A. Wilson, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Katy Yang, Clear Lake High School
TX—Katy—Jacob A. Holt, Unknown High School
TX—Katy—Connie Yu, Cinco Ranch High School
TX—Keller—Van N. Hoang, Keller High School
TX—Lake Kiowa—Luke A. Walker, Callisburg High School
TX—North Richland Hill—Daniel J. Watkins, Richland Senior High School
TX—Pampa—Emily C. Elliott, Unknown High School
[ * ] TX—Pearland—Andrew Green, High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
TX—Plano—James M. Robinson, Greenhill School
TX—Plano—Jason M. Shore, Plano West Senior High School
TX—Plano—Meera G. Subash, Plano West Senior High School
TX—Plano—Krishna Venkatesh, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Round Rock—Tamara Litwin, Round Rock High School
TX—Round Rock—Carol Y. Zou, Stony Point High School
TX—San Angelo—Christopher H. Brown, Unknown High School
[ * ] TX—San Antonio—Christopher R. Ignacio, North East School of the Arts
TX—San Antonio—Sarah K. Weynand, Incarnate Word High School
TX—Spring—Daniel West, Klein High School
TX—Sugar Land—Ronald Chang, Stephen F. Austin High School
TX—Sugar Land—Meng Chen, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Christine Y. Peng, William P. Clements High School
TX—The Woodlands—Alexander M. Nelson, The Woodlands High School
TX—The Woodlands—Meghan C. Reedy, Oak Ridge High School
TX—Tyler—Elisabeth P. Brown, All Saints Episcopal School

Top

Utah

UT—Bountiful—Meridee Nelson, Bountiful High School
UT—Bountiful—Jennifer R. Porter, Bountiful High School
UT—Centerville—Lindsay Woodward, Viewmont High School
UT—Delta—Kathryn Draper, Delta High School
UT—Draper—Dallin S. Akagi, Alta High School
UT—Duchesne—Kevin R. Moon, Duchesne High School
UT—Heber City—Alex D. Blodgett, Wasatch High School
UT—Holladay—Leah M. Welch, Olympus High School
UT—Hyrum—Morgan T. Pope, Mountain Crest High School
UT—Kearns—Michael R. Parker, Kearns High School
UT—Layton—David S. Hamilton, Northridge High School
UT—Layton—Maria E. Pack, Northridge High School
UT—Lehi—David P. Djurich, Lehi High School
UT—Logan—Elise H. Eccles, Logan High School
UT—Manti—Karen Johnson, Manti High School
UT—North Ogden—Cathryn N. Jeffs, Weber High School
UT—Oakley—Joseph A. Gruss, Albemarle High School
UT—Ogden—Brenden D. Rhead, Christian Heritage School
UT—Orem—Kevin L. Bauer, Mountain View High School
[ * ] UT—Orem—Angela Dastrup, Mountain View Senior High School
UT—Orem—Jody A. Hughes, Mountain View High School
UT—Orem—Tyrie L. Vella, Mountain View High School
UT—Park City—Whitney N. Wadman, Park City High School
UT—Pleasant View—Tara J. Christiansen, Weber High School
UT—Providence—Leslie D. Moon, Mountain Crest High School
UT—Provo—Bonnie Barnett, Timpview High School
UT—Provo—Diana C. Wise, Timpview High School
UT—Riverton—Matthew E. Argyle, Riverton High School
UT—Roy—Michael J. Griffin, Home School
UT—Salt Lake City—Sarah C. Cobb, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Claire A. Fassio, East High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Ben M. Fogelson, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Eric W. Graham, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Jonathan J. Harbuck, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Zoe A. Howe, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Magda Korewa, Unknown High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Jeff D. Mulvihill, Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School
UT—Salt Lake City—Ryan J. Teynor, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Beth A. Vayo, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Adam D. Webb, Skyline High School
UT—Sandy—Ian M. Mckinley, Skyline High School
UT—Sandy—Lauren M. Swallow, Alta High School
UT—Springville—Suzanne Liu, Springville High School
UT—St. George—Ivy N. Madsen, Snow Canyon High School
UT—St. George—Justin S. Reber, Dixie High School
UT—Taylorsville—Parker D. Jones, Taylorsville High School
UT—Vernal—Bryce S. Gessell, Uintah High School

Top

Vermont

VT—Bennington—Jacob P. Hearst, Mt Anthony Union High School
VT—Brattleboro—Jesse A. Ackemann, Brattleboro Union High School
VT—Burlington—Lindsay L. Bouton, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Jonathan L. Larson, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Margaret T. Leddy, Burlington High School
VT—Charlotte—Emily M. Harcourt, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Colchester—Andy Brown, Colchester High School
VT—Essex Junction—Tyler D. Kieft, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Umer F. Shaikh, Essex High School
VT—Groton—Elias H. Pratt, Saint Johnsbury Academy
VT—Guilford—Casey A. Belchertimme, Brattleboro Union High School
VT—Highgate—Barbara Dewey, Missisquoi Valley Union High School
VT—Hinesburg—Anna R. Gevalt, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Hinesburg—Joshua B. Vanvliet, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Johnson—Anna R. Schulz, Lamoille Union High School
VT—Londonderry—Andrew S. Loewer, The Long Trail School
VT—Morrisville—Hannah G. Dreissigacker, Peoples Academy
VT—Morrisville—Shanker Raman, Lawrenceville School
VT—New Haven—Emily A. Vigne, Mount Abraham Union High School
VT—Norwich—Elizabeth M. Delucia, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Elizabeth D. King, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Julia A. Schwartzman, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Elena Y. Severinghaus, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Kathryn A. Stephens, Hanover High School
VT—Randolph—Jessica R. Kissel, Randolph Union High School
VT—Shelburne—Evan P. Dummit, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Shelburne—Averi A. Leahy, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—South Burlington—Michael H. Davidson, South Burlington High School
VT—South Burlington—Rafi A. Ginsburg, South Burlington High School
VT—South Burlington—George Tang, South Burlington High School
VT—South Burlington—Joseph C. Wright, South Burlington High School
VT—South Londonderry—Clement D. Wright, Burr And Burton Seminary
VT—Springfield—Alex C. Dubreuil, Springfield High School
VT—Strafford—Michael D. Haghkerdar, Hanover High School
VT—Williston—James R. Bresee, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Williston—Taylor M. Goller, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Williston—Mairead J. Harris, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Woodstock—Kimia R. Shahi, Woodstock Union High School

Top

Virginia

VA—Annandale—Amy A. Koenig, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Annandale—Rachel A. Miller, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Annandale—Jacob N. Oppenheim, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Jordan F. Etkin, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Jessica A. Miller, The Potomac School
VA—Arlington—Sanjana Tandon, Washington Lee High School
VA—Berryville—Anastasia Pedtke, Unknown High School
VA—Buena Vista—Michael F. Sexton, Rockbridge County High School
VA—Burke—Samuel S. Lederer, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Centreville—Christine M. Bertoglio, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Charlottesville—Steven H. Bills, Charlottesville High School
VA—Charlottesville—Martha L. Montague, Covenant School The
VA—Charlottesville—Jeffrey A. Tucker, Albemarle High School
VA—Dulles—Brendan D. Owen, International School Tanganyika
VA—Dunnsville—Elizabeth N. Katona, St Margaret's School
VA—Earlysville—Chris A. Straka, Woodberry Forest School
VA—Fairfax—Elizabeth A. Deornellas, Fairfax High School
VA—Fairfax—Sharonmoyee Goswami, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax—Katie S. Hausler, Unknown High School
VA—Fairfax—Andrew F. Lobb, W T Woodson High School
VA—Fairfax—Sarah G. Nolan, Fairfax High School
VA—Fairfax—Grace E. Reilly, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax Station—Ashley S. Kang, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Falls Church—Philip A. Collender, McLean High School
VA—Gainesville—Stephanie R. Weldon, Unknown High School
VA—Herndon—Elise T. Bui, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Herndon—Anne E. Holsinger, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Lancaster—Katherine R. Shrader, Lancaster High School
VA—Lynchburg—Jessica S. Lu, E. C. Glass High School
VA—Massanutten—Daniel B. Douglas, Spotswood High School
VA—McLean—Clayton G. Davis, Maret School
[ * ] VA—McLean—Janet H. Kim, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Nathalie M. Lagerfeld, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Ann B. Mcgrane, Langley High School
VA—McLean—Michelle D. Park, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Andrew A. Rohrbach, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Edward T. Scott, The Potomac School
VA—McLean—Daniel W. Shaw, Flint Hill School
VA—Midlothian—Meredith A. Elliott, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—Norfolk—Sarah K. Johnson, Norfolk Academy
VA—Oak Hill—Matthew S. Isakowitz, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Oakton—Lisa Riddle, Oakton High School
VA—Potomac Falls—Curtis R. Kobelski, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Reston—Lauren E. Erickson, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Richmond—Paul B. Herzog, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—Richmond—Davd L. Newsome, Douglas S Freeman High School
VA—Richmond—Shaily Pandey, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—South Boston—Nicholas A. Coman, Virginia Episcopal School
VA—Springfield—Di M. Wu, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Sterling—Kristin K. Hawkins, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Molly Just, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Woodbridge—Walter F. McClean, Gar-Field High School

Top

Washington

WA—Anacortes—Douglas Stanford, Anacortes High School
WA—Auburn—Stephanie L. Mcbride, Thomas Jefferson High School
WA—Auburn—Jenifer A. Pesicka, Auburn High School
WA—Bellevue—Tara E. Brito, Newport High School
WA—Bellevue—Jennifer L. Chin, Lakeside School
WA—Bellevue—Kyle Q. Haddadfonda, Unknown High School
WA—Bellevue—Shannon E. Watanabe, Newport High School
WA—Bellevue—Kathy Y. Wei, Bellevue Senior High School
WA—Bellevue—Vincent Wu, Newport High School
WA—Bellevue—Cathy R. Zhang, Newport High School
WA—Chelan—Elizabeth J. Hoffman, Chelan High School
WA—Clarkston—David L. Nelson, Asotin High School
WA—Gig Harbor—Chris B. Callagan, Gig Harbor High School
WA—Hunts Point—Christopher K. Lumry, Bellevue Christian School
WA—Issaquah—Zofia I. Gil, Issaquah High School
WA—Kennewick—Erin M. King, Kamiakin High School
WA—Kent—Charles J. Rubin, Kentlake High School
WA—Lynden—Ian J. Gienger, Lynden Christian School
WA—Maple Valley—Juliet Rothenberg, Tahoma Senior High School
WA—Medina—Erin F. Riley, Seattle Preparatory School
WA—Mercer Island—Amir Ghazvinian, Lakeside School
WA—Mercer Island—Olivia B. Rosane, Mercer Island High School
WA—Olympia—Danielle C. Badger, Olympia High School
WA—Olympia—Sara M. Drescher, Olympia High School
WA—Pasco—Crystal Anthony, Pasco High School
WA—Pullman—Charlene W. Lai, Pullman High School
WA—Redmond—James E. Chappell, The Overlake School
WA—Renton—Eduard Shamilov, Unknown High School
WA—Renton—Janette Siu, Charles A. Lindbergh High School
WA—Richland—Rachel M. Reddick, Hanford High School
WA—Richland—Lauren A. Sterling, Hanford High School
[ * ] WA—Seabeck—Zachary W. Bernstein, Interlochen Arts Academy
WA—Seabeck—Rachel N. Sell, Klahowya Secondary School
WA—Seattle—Benjamin A. Bishop, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Christine L. Carroll, John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
WA—Seattle—Ethan A. Folk, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Bernard H. Johnson, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Brian M. Lilleness, John F. Kennedy Memorial High School
WA—Seattle—Sarah W. Mcdevitt, Holy Names Academy
WA—Seattle—Nathan K. Pflueger, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Theresa M. Portzer, Blanchet High School
WA—Seattle—Prithvi R. Shankar, Roosevelt High School
WA—Seattle—Emily S. Singer, Lakeside School
WA—Shoreline—Sanderson W. Hull, Lakeside School
WA—Silverdale—Brian D. Rue, Central Kitsap High School
WA—Spokane—Jonathan P. Steenblik, St. George's School
WA—Spokane—Annie S. Virnig, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Tacoma—Jerome E. Lay, Bellarmine Preparatory School
WA—Vancouver—Elizabeth A. Ellis, Columbia River High School
[ * ] WA—Vancouver—Spenser M. Theberge, Vancouver School of Arts and Academics
WA—Vancouver—Pavan A. Vaswani, Skyview High School
WA—Wenatchee—Alison M. Kirpes, Wenatchee High School
WA—Yakima—Naari K. Ha, A C Davis Senior High School

Top

West Virginia

WV—Beckley—Anna C. Fedders, Woodrow Wilson High School
WV—Bluefield—Charles N. Smith, Princeton Senior High School
WV—Bridgeport—Emily L. Moore, Bridgeport High School
WV—Charleston—Marissa T. Cevallos, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Mckayle L. Davison, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Roderick K. Friend, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Noel R. Remolona, George Washington High School
WV—Clarksburg—Hannah E. Galey, Mercersburg Academy
WV—Clarksburg—Frank S. Klepadlo, Robert C Byrd High School
WV—Cross Lanes—Kristen N. Parrish, Unknown High School
WV—Fairmont—Michael A. Deasy, Fairmont Senior High School
WV—Fairmont—Jason B. Maffioli, Fairmont Senior High School
WV—Fairmont—Steven P. Menez, Fairmont Senior High School
WV—Glen Easton—Larry C. Reaves Jr., John Marshall High School
WV—Huntington—Miriam K. Reasons, Huntington High School
WV—Jane Lew—Kara A. Beevers, Home School
WV—Kingwood—Mackenzie E. Brown, Preston High School
WV—Logan—Ryan T. White, Logan High School
WV—Morgantown—Deepti Gupta, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Stephen S. Han, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Yonina A. Hoffman, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Tanya Klinkhachorn, Unknown High School
WV—Morgantown—Dorna Mohaghegh, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Joseph V. Schaeffer, University High School
WV—Morgantown—Emil N. Siriwardane, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Jacqueline M. Stolzenberg, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Kenneth J. Taubenslag, University High School
WV—Morgantown—Lee M. Zaniewski, University High School
WV—Parkersburg—Daniel M. Byler, Unknown High School
WV—Parkersburg—Andrew G. Hicks, Parkersburg Catholic High School
WV—Parkersburg—Bethany C. Kordella, Parkersburg High School
WV—Ravenswood—Stephen S. Mapes, Ravenswood High School
WV—Saint Albans—Sarah K. Wallace, Charleston Catholic High School
WV—Saint Marys—Kristen N. Milhoan, Saint Marys High School
WV—Scott Depot—Erin J. Smithberger, Winfield High School
WV—Summersville—Melissa J. Carson, Unknown High School
WV—Terra Alta—Laureen A. Wilson, Preston High School
WV—Valley Grove—Nate D. Swearingen, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Vienna—Emily R. Rader, Parkersburg Catholic High School
WV—Weirton—Duane C. Littleton, Weir High School
WV—Weirton—Kailey A. Ruszkowski, Weir High School
WV—West Union—Andrea D. Moore, Doddridge County High School
WV—Wheeling—Kathryn A. Brubaker, The Linsly School
WV—Wheeling—Alison M. Buch, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Mitchell A. Kosowski, Wheeling Park High School

Top

Wisconsin

WI—Brookfield—Zack Z. Brown, Brookfield Central High School
WI—Brookfield—Yian Dai, Brookfield East High School
WI—Cambridge—Jens J. Notstad, Cambridge Senior High School
WI—Cedarburg—Trevor A. Austin, Cedarburg Senior High School
WI—Cedarburg—Tara R. Skebba, University School of Milwaukee
WI—Fitchburg—Jaime L. Palma, West High School
WI—Fox Point—Sara V. Flanagan, Nicolet High School
WI—Greendale—Tom W. Noel, Greendale Senior High School
WI—Holmen—Suchita R. Shah, Holmen High School
WI—Lacrosse—Kimberly F. Dietz, Logan High School
WI—Madison—Andrew R. Brenton, Edgewood High School
WI—Madison—Ian D. Dubois, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Michael S. Fenchel, West High School
WI—Madison—Brian J. Holoyda, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Andrew L. Ji, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Kendra D. Johnson, West High School
WI—Madison—Robert Y. Joynt, West High School
WI—Madison—Jenan J. Kharbush, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Iris Lee, West High School
WI—Madison—Poling Loh, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Dylan B. Mathieu, West High School
WI—Madison—Laura E. Shank, West High School
WI—Madison—Judy D. Wacker, West High School
WI—Marshfield—Andrew W. Breu, Columbus High School
WI—Marshfield—Zach C. Marine, Marshfield Senior High School
WI—Mequon—Richard A. Eyers, Homestead High School
WI—Milwaukee—Nick M. Pierson, Shorewood High School
WI—Mondovi—Laura E. Korthauer, Mondovi High School
WI—New Berlin—Erica A. Niemiec, Eisenhower High School
WI—Oconomowoc—Amanda M. Hentz, Unknown High School
WI—Oconomowoc—Matthew A. Wean, University Lake School
WI—Oshkosh—Christopher T. Hallquist, Oshkosh North High School
WI—Schofield—Jessica B. Ryan, D C Everest Senior High School
WI—Shawano—Kira D. Labby, Shawano Community High School
WI—Sheboygan—Dayton M. Opel, North High School
WI—Stevens Pt—Mahalia K. Miller, Stevens Point Area Senior High School
WI—Stoughton—Alec Luhn, Stoughton High School
WI—Verona—Steven G. Faulkner, Middleton High School
WI—Wales—Susan M. Locklin, Kettle Moraine High School
WI—Waukesha—Kathleen M. Phelan, Waukesha South High School
WI—Waupun—Daniel H. Hansfield, Unknown High School
WI—Wausau—Rene M. Sczygelski, Wausau West High School
WI—Wauwatosa—Mark A. Omernick, Wauwatosa West High School
[ * ] WI—Wauwatosa—Marcos U. Ortega, Wauwatosa East Senior High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Kelley K. Schacht, Whitefish Bay High School

Top

Wyoming

WY—Casper—Ryan L. Buffington, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Casper—Lindsay A. Nelson, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Sarah E. Toews, Natrona County High School
WY—Cheyenne—James D. Bergene, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Elizabeth D. Carlton, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Colleen M. Cassidy, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Emily M. Cook, Burns High School
WY—Cheyenne—Quintin T. Davis, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—James W. Herr, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Allison M. Jones, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Daniel W. Peterson, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Sarah Tiedeken, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cody—Caitlin R. Blackburn, Cody High School
WY—Douglas—Tyler R. Boner, Douglas High School
WY—Douglas—Jacob S. Young, Douglas High School
WY—Evansville—Jake W. Ginsbach, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Jackson—Lindsey Canant, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Jackson—Meagan J. Harris, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Jackson—Tamara J. Kuehn, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Jackson—Rachael C. Sloan, Unknown High School
WY—Lander—David C. Webber, Lander Valley High School
WY—Laramie—Kaleigh P. Hensley, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Peter R. Marcott, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Kate O. Rahel, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Max W. Rerucha, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Benjamin J. Turner, Laramie High School
WY—Newcastle—David P. Crow, Newcastle High School
WY—Riverton—James C. Kindle, Riverton High School
WY—Rock Springs—Amanda S. Rawson, Rock Springs High School
WY—Rock Springs—Jessica F. Weiss, Rock Springs High School
WY—Sheridan—Aisha E. Bradshaw, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Sara D. Davis, Big Horn High School
WY—Sheridan—Patrick J. Geary, Great Plains Lutheran High School
WY—Sheridan—Joy M. Geertz, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Karl W. Heine, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Larson V. Lind, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Jessica L. Schlicting, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Patrick M. White, Tongue River High School
WY—Worland—Nicole D. Bartholomew, Worland High School
WY—Worland—Mathew T. Crichton, Worland High School
WY—Worland—Rebecca L. Seago, Worland High School
WY—Worland—Justin R. Wilde, Worland High School

Top


 
Print this page Printable view Bookmark  and Share
Last Modified: 03/18/2005