U.S. Presidential Scholars Program

Funding Status
Resources
Current Section
Performance
 Office of Communications and Outreach Home
2007 Candidates
January 2007
Downloadable File PDF (157 KB) | MS Word (335 KB)

Candidates are grouped by their legal place of residence; state abbreviation listed, if different, may indicate where the candidate attends school.

Note: An asterisk [ * ] indicates a Candidate for Presidential Scholar in the Arts.

See candidates for the Presidential Scholars program (data source) for your state by using the map or list of states and territories (including americans abroad and Puerto Rico) below.

Candidates from Michigan Candidates from Hawaii Candidates from Alaska Candidates from West Virginia Candidates from Delaware Candidates from Washington D.C. Candidates from Maryland Candidates from Maryland Candidates from New York Candidates from New Hampshire Candidates from Maine Candidates from Hawaii Candidates from New Jersey Candidates from Massachusetts Candidates from Massachusetts Candidates from Rhode Island Candidates from Rhode Island Candidates from Connecticut Candidates from Connecticut Candidates from New Hampshire Candidates from Vermont Candidates from Vermont Candidates from Pennsylvania Candidates from New Jersey Candidates from Delaware Candidates from Virginia Candidates from North Carolina Candidates from South Carolina Candidates from Florida Candidates from Louisiana Candidates from Georgia Candidates from Mississippi Candidates from Alabama Candidates from Kentucky Candidates from Ohio Candidates from Minnesota Candidates from Wisconsin Candidates from Indiana Candidates from Tennessee Candidates from Illinois Candidates from Missouri Candidates from Iowa Candidates from Arkansas Candidates from Texas Candidates from Oklahoma Candidates from Kansas Candidates from Nebraska Candidates from South Dakota Candidates from Montana Candidates from Wyoming Candidates from Colorado Candidates from New Mexico Candidates from Utah Candidates from Arizona Candidates from California Candidates from Idaho Candidates from Oregon Candidates from Washington Candidates from North Dakota Candidates from Nevada

Alabama

AL—Anniston—Austen M. Christen, The Donoho School
AL—Birmingham—Jessica E. Bonds, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Birmingham—Daniel L. Brasher, Jefferson County Int'l Baccalaureate School
AL—Birmingham—Alexander J. Denton, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Samuel M. Frank, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Taylor L. Garrett, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Emily M. Haines, Oak Mountain High School
AL—Birmingham—Sarah G. Hall, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Aimen Ismail, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Birmingham—Victoria E. Kraft, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Brooke R. McLeod, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Morgan L. Rote, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Raymond B. Smith, Jefferson County Int'l Baccalaureate School
AL—Birmingham—Nathaniel T. Stockham, Indian Springs School
AL—Birmingham—Alison M. Thompson, Oak Mountain High School
AL—Daphne—Samuel D. Gilleran, Chi Alpha Academy
AL—Decatur—Sarah Carper, Austin High School
AL—Florence—Marshall B. Everett, Shoals Christian School
AL—Florence—Kelsey L. Sherrod, Mars Hill Bible School
AL—Hampton Cove—Jennifer M. Clegg, Huntsville High School
AL—Hanceville—Lauren N. Grantham, Vinemont High School
AL—Harpersville—William D. Matheson, Indian Springs School
AL—Homewood—Margaret A. Adams, Homewood High School
AL—Hoover—Melissa A. Brasse, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Bryan D. Song, Indian Springs School
AL—Huntsville—Jennifer M. Berry, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Megan C. Ehlinger, Lee High School
AL—Huntsville—Lauren Meigs, Lee High School
AL—Huntsville—Matthew A. Nubbe, Huntsville High School
AL—Huntsville—Loren E. Starnes, Huntsville High School
AL—Indian Springs—Jenna G. Caldwell, Indian Springs School
AL—Jemison—William T. Thompson, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Madison—Chelsey S. Erway, Bob Jones High School
AL—Madison—John D. Hergenroeder, Bob Jones High School
AL—Madison—Grant D. Patten, Bob Jones High School
AL—Mobile—Katherine M. Laycock, UMS Wright Preparatory School
AL—Mobile—Adair L. Raybon, Baker High School
AL—Montgomery—Lova L. Sun, Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School
AL—Montgomery—David Y. Zhai, Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School
AL—Muscle Shoals—Rebecca K. Hall, Muscle Shoals High School
AL—Orange Beach—Sean W. Sessel, Bayside Academy
AL—Prattville—Cecilia M. Wright, Indian Springs School
AL—Talladega—Lauren M. Jernigan, Victory Christian Academy
AL—Tuscaloosa—Tyler C. Guin, Northridge High School
AL—Tuscaloosa—Justin Lee, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Tuscaloosa—Timothy D. Woodbury, Holy Spirit High School
AL—Vestavia Hills—Andrew D. Chou, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Vestavia Hls—Nancy Y. Yan, Vestavia Hills High School

Top

Alaska

AK—Anchorage—Maia S. Anderson, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Duncan M. Ariey, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Alexander C. Beck, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Justin Birchell, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Justin J. Bool, South Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Anthea M. Carns, Steller Secondary School
AK—Anchorage—Matthew A. Crimp, Steller Secondary School
AK—Anchorage—Andrew S. Crowther, Grace Christian School
AK—Anchorage—Graham J. Dekeyser, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Joseph A. Falcone, South Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Aleks M. Fleener, South Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Annemarie Freudenthal, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Alena R. Gerlek, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Nicholas H. Jessee, South Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Amelia M. Josephson, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Brittany A. Keates, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Joshua R. Kirn, South Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Yinshi Lerman-Tan, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Kyle M. Marcey, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Reuben Z. Mikes, Unknown High School
AK—Anchorage—Megan R. Rawson, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Max F. Rosefigura, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Cameron B. Sharman, South Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Jonathan M. Sprain, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Hillary A. Walker, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Ruth C. Wooten, Interior Distance Education of Alaska
AK—Anchorage—Rosalind G. Worcester, West Anchorage High School
AK—Chugiak—Alice C. Bradley, Chugiak High School
AK—Chugiak—Merra B. Lundell, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Stephanie M. Demay, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Cari A. Jamieson, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Mikhail John, Highland Tech High School
AK—Eagle River—Lauren E. Knox, Chugiak High School
AK—Fairbanks—Logan R. Daum, West Valley High School
AK—Fairbanks—Kris E. Dunkle, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Fairbanks—Sedona H. Price, Monroe Catholic Jr-Sr High School
AK—Fairbanks—Eric N. Solie, West Valley High School
AK—Homer—Peter C. Walsworth, Homer High School
AK—Juneau—Devin R. Baxter, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Lindsey A. Hanna, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—James D. Hays, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Jane L. Longenbaugh She, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Rachelle C. Sloss, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Gabrielle T. Vance, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Keri Williamson, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Soldotna—Thomas J. Wyatt, Soldotna High School
AK—Talkeetna—Hannah L. Hamler, Susitna Valley High School
AK—Valdez—Margaret T. Embick, Idyllwild Arts Academy

Top

American Abroad

AL—Indian Springs—Gina Lee, Indian Springs School
AA—Hong Kong—Danielle Lee, Hong Kong International School
AA—Hong Kong—Amanda L. Morrison, Hong Kong International School
AA—Hong Kong—Michael C. Suen, Hong Kong International School
AP—APO—Kristin K. Arden, Kadena High School
AP—APO—Sarah E. Beesel, Lakenheath High School
AP—APO—Gregory Billington, Lakenheath High School
AP—APO—Joshua S. Brinsfield, Patch American High School
AP—APO—James W. Browne, Munich International School
AP—APO—Robert A. Bustamante, American School of Milan
AP—APO—Danielle R. Cook, Ansbach American High School
AP—APO—Robert M. Edwards, H. H. Arnold High School
AP—APO—Jeffrey A. Enderton, Jamaica College
AP—APO—Emily F. Goldberger, Bilkent University Preparatory School
AP—APO—John N. Guenther, Ramstein American High School
AP—APO—Natalie J. Harrington, H. H. Arnold High School
AP—APO—Elizabeth C. Jeppesen, Bitburg American High School
AP—APO—John T. Kruse, Seoul American High School
AP—APO—Rachel A. Lietzau, Patch American High School
AP—APO—Joseph I. Mathias, St. Stephen's School
AP—APO—Kyle M. McCloskey, Lakenheath High School
AP—APO—Zeth P. McNeal, Home School
AP—APO—Madeleine F. Moore, Berlin Brandenburg International School
AP—APO—Caitlin S. Newcomb, Ramstein American High School
AP—APO—David P. Nicholas, Cairo American College
AP—APO—Austin L. Nicolai, Robert D. Edgren High School
AP—APO—Alison R. Selking, Heidelberg American High School
AP—APO—Lauren E. Simas, International School Brussels
AP—APO—Anthony T. Soroka, Kadena High School
AP—APO—Michael D. Taylor, Kwajalein Junior-Senior High School
AP—APO—Micah T. Turney, Ramstein American High School
AP—Barrigada—Herbert W. Chen, St. John's School
AP—FPO—Paula M. Armstrong, International School Manila
AP—FPO—Samantha K. Chu, International School of Beijing
AP—FPO—Emma J. Cunningham, Hong Kong International School
AP—FPO—Emanne F. Desjardins, Unknown High School
AP—FPO—Leah K. Flake, London Central High School
AP—FPO—Sean G. Hough, Jakarta International School
AP—FPO—Susannah R. Kroeber, International School of Beijing
AP—FPO—Johnathan R. Snyder, Unknown High School
AP—Hagatna—Shannon T. Mercer, St. John's School
AP—Saipan—Efrainpeter C. Camacho, Marianas Baptist Academy
AP—St. Croix, USVI—Simon R. Hatfield, Saint Croix Country Day School
NH—Concord—Elizabeth B. Spalding, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Ai F. Yasuda, St. Paul's School
NH—Exeter—Ellis Y. Kim, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Cindy Y. Teng, Phillips Exeter Academy
OR—Portland—Yunha J. Kim, Oregon Episcopal School
RI—Portsmouth—Joseph Chu, Portsmouth Abbey School

Top

Arizona

AZ—Avondale—Duncan A. Hoffman, Unknown High School
AZ—Chandler—Gavin D. King, Hamilton High School
AZ—Chandler—Jingyuan Luo, Hamilton High School
AZ—Chandler—Veronica Shi, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Flagstaff—Alex T. Kilgrow, Northland Preparatory Academy
AZ—Flagstaff—Benjamin M. Zeldes, Northland Preparatory Academy
AZ—Gilbert—Vina Seelam, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Lu Wang, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Charles M. Wei, Gilbert High School
AZ—Glendale—Stephanie M. Hicks, Mountain Ridge High School
AZ—Mesa—Alexander B. Compton, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Alyssa J. Ratledge, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Emily J. Simpson, Red Mountain High School
AZ—Mesa—Jessica A. Vavrinec, Mountain View High School
AZ—Paradise Valley—Irena T. Hwang, Chaparral High School
AZ—Paradise Valley—Rudolph J. Wong, Chaparral High School
AZ—Phoenix—Adam Barrowclough, Thunderbird High School
AZ—Phoenix—Rachel L. Baumann, Chaparral High School
AZ—Phoenix—Matthew D. Beienburg, Brophy College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Jessie Chen, North Canyon High School
AZ—Phoenix—Sean M. D'Hoostelaere, North Canyon High School
AZ—Phoenix—Zeke D. Flom, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—[ * ] Kimiko Glenn, Interlochen Arts Academy
AZ—Phoenix—Mark Y. Jeng, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—David P. Moakley, Mountain Pointe High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jared M. Neufer, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Phoenix—Caitlin J. O'Malley, Horizon High School
AZ—Phoenix—Caroline E. Perry, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Scottsdale—Seth D. Adamson, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Devin C. Allen, Horizon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Berry C. Craig, Chaparral High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Meredith S. Palmer, Veritas Preparatory Academy
AZ—Scottsdale—Karen Zhou, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Sedona—Maxwell G. Weaver, Sedona Red Rock High School
AZ—Tempe—Ellen Chang, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Tempe—Grace S. Ditsworth, Tempe Preparatory Academy
AZ—Tempe—Christopher M. Vanegmond, Unknown High School
AZ—Tucson—Bradley Blickenstaff, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Jon P. Caldwell, Sahuaro High School
AZ—Tucson—Jina Choi, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Christopher M. De Sa, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Alissa Dgama, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Lynn M. Garnaat, Mountain View High School
AZ—Tucson—Benjamin W. Xiong, University High School

Top

Arkansas

AR—Batesville—Patrick W. Stinson, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Bella Vista—Ross W. Patton, Bentonville High School
AR—Bentonville—Emily A. Prebil, Bentonville High School
AR—Cabot—Caleb H. Eggensperger, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Cabot—Sondra K. Grinnis, Cabot High School
AR—Conway—Lana M. Hazel, Conway High School- West
AR—Conway—David H. Strossner, Conway High School- West
AR—Crossett—Hannah M. Ray, Unknown High School
AR—El Dorado—Catherine P. Bowman, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Fayetteville—Jacob T. Beck, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Molly E. Grear, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Kaia M. Mattioli, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Elizabeth C. Templeton, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Lewis M. Ward, Unknown High School
AR—Fayetteville—Emily S. Whitaker, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fort Smith—Elise L. Geraghty, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Daniel B. Rice, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Terry N. Schneider, Fort Smith Northside High School
AR—Gentry—[ * ] Charles Edmondson, Gentry High School
AR—Greenwood—Michelle N. Mann, Greenwood High School
AR—Hot Springs—Summer L. Hall, Lake Hamilton High School
AR—Jacksonville—Ethan F. Carter, Parkview Arts & Science Magnet High School
AR—Jonesboro—Ali A. Haydar, Jonesboro High School
AR—Little Rock—Jeffrey A. Biles, Unknown High School
AR—Little Rock—Jessica L. Carreiro, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Caroline E. Guerra, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Michael A. Heald, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—Alexander T. Jones, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Craig V. Labbate, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Stuart F. Shirrell, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Eric A. Stewart, Parkview Arts & Science Magnet High School
AR—Little Rock—Lindsey M. Thompson, Little Rock Christian Academy
AR—Lonoke—Jason D. Barnes, Lonoke High School
AR—Maumelle—Kirk M. Loretz, Episcopal Collegiate School
AR—Rogers—Anna E. Alderson, Rogers High School
AR—Rogers—Nathaniel S. Smith, Unknown High School
AR—Rogers—James M. Whitmore, Rogers High School
AR—Russellville—Dana C. Callaway, Russellville High School
AR—Russellville—Brett T. Murdoch, Russellville High School
AR—Salem—Whitney L. Maguffee, Salem High School
AR—Searcy—Michelle R. Giezeman, Searcy High School
AR—Siloam Springs—Kathryn E. McKinnon, Siloam Springs High School
AR—Springdale—Levi J. Bucao, Unknown High School
AR—Texarkana—Joel L. McCorkle, Texarkana Arkansas Sr High School
AR—Van Buren—Andrew S. Coles, Van Buren High School
AR—White Hall—Anthony W. McCarthy, White Hall High School
AR—Wynne—Emily M. Hanzlik, Wynne High School

Top

California

CA—Alameda—Daniel S. O'Neil, Encinal High School
CA—Arcadia—Cendy Lin, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Jonathan Lin, Arcadia College Preparatory School
CA—Arcadia—William Lou, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Victor C. Vuong, Saint Francis High School
CA—Beaumont—Antony K. Jan, Beaumont High School
CA—Belmont—Kelly F. Drinkwater, Carlmont High School
CA—Burlingame—Jill M. Hagey, Menlo School
CA—Calabasas—Michael B. Liu, Calabasas High School
CA—Campbell—Leah S. Karlins, Branham High School
CA—Carlsbad—Walter C. Han, Carlsbad High School
CA—Carmichael—Susan E. McLain, Rio Americano High School
CA—Cerritos—Raj A. Mehta, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Jay S. Rajan, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Vyas V. Ramanan, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Lynn C. Wang, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Raymond Yan, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Charlotte L. Yang, Whitney High School
CA—Chino Hills—Charles H. Li, Troy High School
CA—Claremont—David Chen, Claremont High School
CA—Corona—Maggie A. Kozman, Woodcrest Christian School
CA—Cupertino—Cosmo Y. Jiang, Cupertino High School
CA—Cupertino—Julia H. Lee, Castilleja School
CA—Cupertino—Ilya Rakoshes, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Hawnlay W. Swen, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Samir M. Uppaluru, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Jessica R. Warner, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Ryan Weng, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Richard Xia, Monta Vista High School
CA—Davis—Sarah C. Chan, Davis Senior High School
CA—Davis—DJ Seo, Davis Senior High School
CA—Davis—Daniel R. Yablon, Davis Senior High School
CA—Del Mar—Chandramani V. Ramachandran, Torrey Pines High School
CA—Diamond Bar—Sharon R. Kuo, Diamond Bar High School
CA—Diamond Bar—Jessica J. Zhu, Diamond Bar High School
CA—Downey—Jeanwon Yang, Downey High School
CA—Encinitas—Steven J. Cipriano, Lacosta Canyon High School
CA—Escondido—Scott M. Davidson, San Pasqual High School
CA—Fallbrook—Michaela K. Casey, Fallbrook Union High School
CA—Foster City—Brian C. Kato, San Mateo High School
CA—Foster City—Samata Katta, San Mateo High School
CA—Fremont—Winston Y. Chou, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Urshila Durani, Washington High School
CA—Fremont—Charles Fang, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Ellen J. Huet, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Sonny James, American High School
CA—Fremont—Ryan Ko, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Mihir R. Pendse, American High School
CA—Fremont—Bharath Ramsundar, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Rahul Subramaniam, American High School
CA—Fremont—Amy Zhang, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fullerton—Maria Kim, Troy High School
CA—Fullerton—Jessica H. Lee, Troy High School
CA—Fullerton—Jiayun Men, Troy High School
CA—Glendale—[ * ] Julia Metzler, Unknown High School
CA—Goleta—Brian J. Alker, Dos Pueblos High School
CA—Hanford—Laura J. Poindexter, Central Valley Christian High School
CA—Irvine—Aaron C. Tang, Woodbridge High School
CA—Irvine—Lulu Wang, University High School
CA—Irvine—Wesley Y. Yu, University High School
CA—Irvine—Zheli Zheng, University High School
CA—La Canada—John S. Kim, La Canada High School
CA—La Canada—Evan A. Snyder, Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy
CA—La Jolla—Vincent R. Kennedy, La Jolla High School
CA—La Jolla—Heather A. Thompson, The Bishop's School
CA—Lafayette—Cameron D. Kirk-Giannini, Miramonte High School
CA—Los Altos—David B. Fetter, Homestead High School
CA—Los Altos—Dennis C. Ho, Mountain View High School
CA—Los Altos—Louis Kao, Mountain View High School
CA—Los Altos—Scott A. Levin, Los Altos High School
CA—Los Angeles—Wesley Chen, Flintridge Preparatory School
CA—Los Angeles—Adam R. Gold, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Los Angeles—Peter K. Hayes, University High School
CA—Los Gatos—Jane R. Goldsmith, Los Gatos High School
CA—Menlo Park—John R. Eaton, Menlo Atherton High School
CA—Monterey—Samantha P. Wai, Santa Catalina School
CA—Mountain View—Patricia H. Deng, Mountain View High School
CA—Newhall—Seth M. Winger, William S Hart Union High School
CA—Northridge—Hank Song, North Hollywood High School
CA—Oakland—Ian D. Linford, The College Preparatory School
CA—Palo Alto—Eve D. Hanson, Palo Alto Senior High School
CA—Palo Alto—Justin A. Hsu, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Stephen M. Leadenham, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Saranya Sethuraman, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Rachel Wolf, Palo Alto Senior High School
CA—Palo Alto—Caterina Yuan, Palo Alto Senior High School
CA—Palos Verdes Estates—Jon R. Zhang, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Pasadena—Elizabeth A. Phillips, Polytechnic School
CA—Pasadena—Sarrah Shahawy, Westridge School for Girls
CA—Pleasanton—Taylor A. Lane, Amador Valley High School
CA—Poway—Emily L. Hulme, Poway High School
CA—Rancho Mirage—Kelsy E. Greenwald, Palm Springs High School
CA—Rancho Palos Verdes—Daniel S. Kim, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Rancho Palos Verdes—Geoffrey H. Woo, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Rancho Santa Fe—Sabrina S. Wilson, La Jolla Country Day School
CA—Red Bluff—[ * ] Margaret Glaspy, Mercy High School
CA—Redlands—Danielle Y. Li, Redlands High School
CA—Reseda—Veer S. Bawa, Viewpoint School
CA—Rio Vista—Janelle L. Tiulentino, Rio Vista High School
CA—Rolling Hills Estates—Evelyn J. Park, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Rowland Heights—Alan C. Lu, John A. Rowland High School
CA—Sacramento—Erik Chen, Mira Loma High School
CA—San Diego—Brian D. Alford, Torrey Pines High School
CA—San Diego—Linda Ge, Westview High School
CA—San Diego—Karen A. Hsu, Mount Carmel High School
CA—San Diego—Dylan K. Lake, Torrey Pines High School
CA—San Diego—Nicholas J. Pastor, La Jolla High School
CA—San Diego—Henry P. Tung, Torrey Pines High School
CA—San Diego—Karen J. Ye, Torrey Pines High School
CA—San Francisco—[ * ] Matthew Cmiel, School of the Arts
CA—San Francisco—Maxine C. Tang, San Francisco University High School
CA—San Francisco—Marianna N. Tishchenko, Lowell High School
CA—San Gabriel—Renee A. Chang, Flintridge Preparatory School
CA—San Jose—Anshuman Gupta, Harker School
CA—San Jose—Jay H. Han, Harker School
CA—San Jose—Albert X. Hu, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Ananth Kasturiraman, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Thirii M. Myint, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Katherine L. Pan, Leland High School
CA—San Jose—Jacqueline D. Rousseau, Harker School
CA—San Jose—Shannon L. Tan, Harker School
CA—San Jose—Carolyn L. Wang, Harker School
CA—San Jose—John J. Wang, Pioneer High School
CA—San Marino—Fady M. El-Gabalawy, San Marino High School
CA—San Marino—Richard F. Horns, Polytechnic School
CA—San Marino—Eleanor H. Kim, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—San Marino—Jeremy D. Lai, Polytechnic School
CA—San Marino—Joseph Li, San Marino High School
CA—San Marino—Jessica Y. Tsai, Polytechnic School
CA—San Marino—Alexander D. Vaccaro, Polytechnic School
CA—San Mateo—Justine Drennan, Crystal Springs Uplands School
CA—San Mateo—Xinzi Gao, San Mateo High School
CA—San Mateo—Genevieve T. McNutt, San Mateo High School
CA—San Rafael—David Feder, Marin Academy
CA—San Ramon—Hersh K. Mahajan, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
CA—San Ramon—Lamia Mamoon, California High School
CA—Santa Monica—Charlton Y. Soesanto, Loyola High School
CA—Saratoga—Justin J. Chin, Harker School
CA—Saratoga—Eric C. Donn, Prospect High School
CA—Saratoga—Susie S. Park, Saratoga High School
CA—Saratoga—Sivakami Sambasivam, Saratoga High School
CA—Saratoga—Matthew Y. Wong, Harker School
CA—Sherman Oaks—Jessica C. Chuang, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Sherman Oaks—Janise L. On, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—South Pasadena—Theron Ji, South Pasadena High School
CA—Studio City—Michael P. Casey, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Sunnyvale—Justin Lan, Pinewood School
CA—Sunnyvale—Charles Liu, Homestead High School
CA—Sunnyvale—Michelle Mai, Fremont High School
CA—Temecula—Nicolas F. Altemose, Chaparral High School
CA—Thousand Oaks—Maxwell J. Lee, Westlake High School
CA—Valencia—Andrew C. Degiorgio, Valencia High School
CA—Valencia—Elizabeth Tang, William S Hart Union High School
CA—Van Nuys—Priya Nayak, Van Nuys High School
CA—Walnut—Diana J. Hyun, Troy High School
CA—Walnut—Ervin Teng, Troy High School
CA—Walnut Creek—Alice M. Ding, Las Lomas High School
CA—West Covina—Michael Y. Koyfman, John A. Rowland High School
CA—West Hills—Paul J. Cho, El Camino Real Community Adult School
CA—Woodland Hills—Stacy M. Levine, Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Standards
CA—Woodside—Riley Siebel, Menlo School
CA—Yorba Linda—Hooman Hefzi, Esperanza High School

Top

Colorado

CO—Arvada—Loren S. McGinnis, D'Evelyn Jr-Sr High School
CO—Aurora—Kevin R. Bell, William C Hinkley High School
CO—Aurora—Dustin J. Hays, Grandview High School
CO—Berthoud—Anita M. Lowe, Berthoud High School
CO—Boulder—Hannah C. Alpert, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Grace K. Baumgartner, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Jacob B. Bouricius, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Daniel J. Howard, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Justin A. Kunstman, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Rachel A. Starr, Boulder High School
CO—Broomfield—Benjamn J. Morin, Peak to Peak Charter School
CO—Castle Rock—Tyler J. Beebe, Douglas County High School
CO—Centennial—Amber R. Lin, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Centennial—Jason L. Nochlin, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Rebecca E. Benson, Rampart High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Brittany A. Bilderback, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Brendan Hannigan, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Alexander D. Lofthus, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Jo Jo A. Nemec, William J Palmer High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Diana Y. Qiu, William J Palmer High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Erik J. Snider, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Steven J. Clinton, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Denver—Pierre E. Biscaye, George Washington High School
CO—Denver—Catherine G. Gliwa, East High School
CO—Denver—Maxwell J. Grossnickle, East High School
CO—Denver—Mariah L. Hanley, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Denver—Amelia Leetham, D'Evelyn Jr-Sr High School
CO—Denver—Raphaela A. Lipinsky Degett, George Washington High School
CO—Denver—Kara M. Miller, Denver School of the Arts
CO—Edwards—Christoph S. Woodruff, Battle Mountain High School
CO—Englewood—Rebecca M. Russ, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—Alicia G. Solowniederman, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Fort Collins—Qiancheng Sun, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Stephen K. Meyer, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Austin R. Quan, Rocky Mountain High School
CO—Golden—Jessica B. Hennesy, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Golden—Benjamin B. Kurtz, Wheat Ridge Sr High School
CO—Grand Junction—Alex J. Hurd, Grand Junction High School
CO—Greenwood Village—Nan Lin, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Greenwood Villa—Kyle S. Onda, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Greenwood Villa—Charles L. Chen, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Lafayette—Marissa A. McKercher, Peak to Peak Charter School
CO—Larkspur—Ellen K. Wagner, Douglas County High School
CO—Littleton—Naomi R. Peterson, Heritage High School
CO—Longmon T—Zachary N. Sunberg, Longmont High School
CO—Longmont—Braden R. Ohlsen, Longmont High School
CO—Longmont—Lorraine M. Weis, Niwot High School
CO—Louisville—Alyssa M. Ritter, Monarch High School
CO—Loveland—Robert W. Boyne, Loveland High School
CO—Steamboat Springs—Max J. Pensack, Steamboat Springs High School
CO—Walden—Jason R. Landis, North Park High School
CO—Westminster—David M. Stone, Thornton High School

Top

Connecticut

CT—Branford—Christina L. Grindley, Hamden Hall Country Day School
CT—Branford—Faith Michael, Sacred Heart Academy
CT—Cheshire—Sarah E. Esty, Cheshire High School
CT—Cheshire—Katherine M. Garner, Saint Margaret's-McTernan School
CT—Cheshire—Sophia Li, Cheshire High School
CT—Danbury—Nishant J. George, Danbury High School
CT—Darien—David H. Joosten, Darien High School
CT—Darien—Jacqueline L. Nesi, Convent of the Sacred Heart
CT—East Lyme—Joseph A. Keller, East Lyme High School
CT—Fairfield—Bram A. Strochlic, Phillips Exeter Academy
CT—Glastonbury—Spencer A. Clark, Glastonbury High School
CT—Glastonbury—Christopher M. Snyder, Glastonbury High School
CT—Greenwich—Andrew F. Citrin, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CT—Greenwich—Jennifer D. King, Greenwich Academy
CT—Greenwich—Sarah B. Schrier, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CT—Guilford—Nicole R. Perrelli, Sacred Heart Academy
CT—Hamden—Rachael L. Sanders, Hopkins School
CT—New Canaan—Benjamin Cortes, Brunswick School
CT—New Haven—[ * ] Maya Polan, ACES/Educational Center for the Arts
CT—New Haven—Albert Ryou, Hopkins School
CT—North Granby—Abigail P. Wetzel, Loomis Chaffee
CT—Norwalk—Sam J. Werner, Norwalk High School
CT—Pomfret Center—Zebulon G. Levine, Woodstock Academy
CT—Ridgefield—Anne E. Bowlby, Ridgefield High School
CT—Ridgefield—Sophie Cai, Ridgefield High School
CT—Ridgefield—Sarah A. Ceponis, Ridgefield High School
CT—Ridgefield—Caroline M. Figgatt, Ridgefield High School
CT—Ridgefield—Conor J. Walsh, Ridgefield High School
CT—Riverside—Christopher S. Vandivort, Hackley School
CT—Stamford—Kunal G. Nayyar, Rye Country Day School Upper School
CT—Storrs—Kedron P. Silsbee, Edwin O. Smith High School
CT—Trumbull—David L. Reens, Christian Heritage School
CT—Wallingford—Jeffrey S. Rosen, Choate Rosemary Hall
CT—Wallingford—Allic V. Sivaramakrishna, Choate Rosemary Hall
CT—Watertown—Seung Hyun D. Kim, Taft School
CT—West Hartford—Thomas J. Berry, Loomis Chaffee
CT—West Hartford—Daniel F. Gilles, Conard High School
CT—West Hartford—Rachel S. Holtzberg, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—John F. Ware, Kingswood-Oxford School
CT—Weston—Jane W. Baldwin, Hopkins School
CT—Wethersfield—Hannah M. Horowitz, Wethersfield High School
CT—Wilton—Jilyn E. Chao, Wilton High School
CT—Woodbridge—Oriana S. Chegwidden, Amity Regional Senior High School
CT—Woodbridge—Hanna J. Katz, Hamden Hall Country Day School
CT—Woodbridge—Matthew A. Mandelkern, Hopkins School

Top

Delaware

DE—Bear—James A. Berg, St. Mark's High School
DE—Bear—Josiah Godfrey, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Bear—Timothy L. Keeler, St. Mark's High School
DE—Bear—Le Wei, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Bear—Tiffany E. Wen, Newark High School
DE—Dover—Courtney K. Keitel, Dover High School
DE—Greenville—Hannah J. Staley, Tower Hill School
DE—Hockessin—Mary E. Barrosse-Antle, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Rachel Burns, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Benjamin A. Connell, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Julie G. Gianakon, Tower Hill School
DE—Hockessin—Kathleen Y. Leung, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Letitia W. Li, Archmere Academy
DE—Hockessin—James R. McNinch, Saint Andrews School
DE—Hockessin—Neil S. Nayak, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Andrew J. Rizzo, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Hockessin—William R. Rose, The Tatnall School, Inc.
DE—Hockessin—Ryan T. Sherry, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Diane A. Staats, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Rashmi Trivedi, Tower Hill School
DE—Montchanin—Alyssa E. Detwiler, Williston Northampton School
DE—Newark—Madhu S. Advani, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Erik A. Andres, Newark High School
DE—Newark—Pooja M. Ganesan, Alexis I. duPont High School
DE—Newark—David R. Hilgart, Alexis I. duPont High School
DE—Newark—William J. Hopkins, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Chelsea R. Johnstone, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Jeffrey D. Leep, Newark High School
DE—Newark—Jennifer M. Martin, Mt. Sophia Academy
DE—Newark—Isha Mehta, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Michael G. Napolitano, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Aditya P. Shivprasad, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Seaford—Jenna R. Sternberg, Worcester Country School
DE—Wilmington—Jeffrey S. Camp, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Richard Chen, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Catherine G. Coogan, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Avishek Das, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Shawn M. Heiss, Salesianum School
DE—Wilmington—Nina D. Horstmann, Mt. Pleasant High School
DE—Wilmington—Madison R. Houff, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—David B. Kettler, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Ashley M. Lane, Wilmington Christian School
DE—Wilmington—William L. Scott, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Grier W. Tumas, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Philip D. Tynan, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—David C. Walter, Wilmington Friends School

Top

District of Columbia

DC—Washington—Caroline R. Bartman, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Benjamin H. Block, Maret School
DC—Washington—Elizabeth Z. Borges, Maret School
DC—Washington—Lauren S. Campbell, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Anna Cash, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Kate E. Cline, Unknown High School
DC—Washington—Kathryn E. Cox, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Jamie E. Cumby, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Benjamin R. Dizard, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Nina Dutton, School Without Walls
DC—Washington—David Eisenman, Maret School
DC—Washington—Nick S. Elan, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
DC—Washington—Christoph P. Eldred, Shanghai American School
DC—Washington—Joseph A. Elsherbini, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—[ * ] Amanda Fernandez, Duke Ellington School of the Arts
DC—Washington—Katherine E. Fletcher, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Joshua J. Freundel, Hebrew Academy of Greater Washington
DC—Washington—Nathan D. Friedman, Edmund Burke School
DC—Washington—Susan M. Glass, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—David Gold, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Nicholas G. Haft, Maret School
DC—Washington—Peregrine T. Heard, School Year Abroad
DC—Washington—Alla Hoffman, Edmund Burke School
DC—Washington—Ian R. Horkley, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Phoebe H. King, Maret School
DC—Washington—Arjun V. Landes, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Eben M. Lazarus, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Julia A. Lemle, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Hannah M. Lepow, Maret School
DC—Washington—Caithlin T. Madigan, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Chris T. Martella, Maret School
DC—Washington—Michael D. Maruca, Phillips Exeter Academy
DC—Washington—Alicia Meier, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
DC—Washington—Zachary A. Needell, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Edward T. Parker, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Brice A. Plebani, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Daniel E. Poore, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Ethan W. Price-Chu, Sandy Spring Friends School
DC—Washington—Hope C. Richardson, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Jansen M. Smith, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
DC—Washington—Alexandra H. Stein, The Field School
DC—Washington—Katherine Taylor, Maret School
DC—Washington—Katherine R. Thomas, The Hotchkiss School
DC—Washington—Pia P. Trivedi, American International School—Riyadh
DC—Washington—Julia E. Van Hoogstraten, Maret School
DC—Washington—Benjamin Wessel, Sidwell Friends School

Top

Florida

FL—Boca Raton—Jessica T. Su, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Coral Gables—Bret A. Voith, Gulliver Preparatory School
FL—Coral Springs—Chunkong Lo, Coral Springs High School
FL—Davie—Wendy E. Kwartin, Nova Center for Applied Research
FL—Gainesville—Brent S. Ho, Buchholz High School
FL—Gainesville—Teal V. Patterson, Eastside High School
FL—Gainesville—Joey Wong, Buchholz High School
FL—Hollywood—Jeffrey E. Glass, Pine Crest School
FL—Jacksonville—Bradford L. Howick, Allen D Nease High School
FL—Lake Worth—[ * ] Lizette Avineri, Dreyfoos School of the Arts
FL—Lakeland—Ye Yao, Bartow High School International Baccalaureate Program
FL—Lantana—[ * ] Rebecca Mock, Dreyfoos School of the Arts
FL—Miami—[ * ] Bianca Brewton, New World School of the Arts
FL—Miami—Steven Bronson, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL—Miami—Jason R. Larue, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL—Miami—[ * ] Milton Perez, New World School of the Arts
FL—Miami Beach—Rebecca Y. Linfield, Solomon Schechter Day School
FL—Naples—Tara Albanese, Barron Collier High School
FL—Naples—Elizabeth P. Galbut, Unknown High School
FL—P C Beach—Sabrina L. Stair, J R Arnold High School
FL—Palm Bay—Rachel R. Love, Palm Bay High School
FL—Palm Beach—Genevieve L. Shipley, The Benjamin School
FL—Pompano Beach—Jason E. Bernstein, Pine Crest School
FL—Ponte Vedra Bea—Matthew D. Cosby, Episcopal High School of Jacksonville
FL—Ponte Vedra Bea—Jonathan M. Gendzier, Allen D Nease High School
FL—Port Orange—Ariel M. Anderson, Spruce Creek High School
FL—Rockledge—Andrew B. Hutchins, Rockledge High School
FL—Royal Palm Beach—Kevin Huang, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Royal Palm Beach—Jay T. Pantone, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Tallahassee—Catherine M. Cottle, Lawton Chiles High School
FL—Tallahassee—Donna M. Grant, Lawton Chiles High School
FL—Tallahassee—Ashley N. Perko, Lawton Chiles High School
FL—Tampa—Victoria E. Alden, Hillsborough Senior High School
FL—Tampa—Kennedy S. Collins, Hillsborough Senior High School
FL—Tampa—Robert M. Parrish, Chamberlain High School
FL—Tampa—Marguerite A. Timmel, Berkeley Preparatory School
FL—Tampa—Charles M. Zhu, C Leon King High School
FL—Valrico—Chelsae R. Johansen, Bloomingdale Senior High School
FL—Vero Beach—Sarah J. Boling, Vero Beach Senior High School
FL—Weston—Lonnie R. Kurlander, University School of Nova Southeastern University
FL—Winter Park—Phillip H. Anderson, Trinity Preparatory School
FL—Winter Springs—Jeremy L. Hsu, Winter Springs High School
FL—Winter Springs—Carlos Sierra, Winter Springs High School

Top

Georgia

GA—Alpharetta—Kurt A. Tomlinson, Milton High School
GA—Athens—Sheena Zhang, Cedar Shoals High School
GA—Atlanta—Sue Ann A. Adams, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Spencer L. Clark, The Lovett School
GA—Atlanta—Keenan W. Davis, Yeshiva Atlanta
GA—Atlanta—David T. Goldblatt, Pace Academy
GA—Atlanta—Carol Wang, Chamblee High School
GA—Atlanta—Michael D. Weiner, Pace Academy
GA—Conyers—Amy D. Lanchester, Rockdale County High School
GA—Cumming—Kristin N. Corbett, Lakeview Academy
GA—Decatur—Stephanie L. Chapman, Chamblee High School
GA—Decatur—Ethan G. Sawyer, Chamblee High School
GA—Decatur—Daniel G. Simms, Decatur High School
GA—Duluth—Vibin Kundukulam, Northview High School
GA—Duluth—Steven Y. Lau, Duluth High School
GA—East Point—[ * ] Joaquina Kalukango, Tri-Cities High School
GA—Leesburg—Steven M. Sumners, Lee County High School
GA—Lilburn—Tiffany Han, George Walton High School
GA—Lilburn—Nicole E. Nation, Parkview High School
GA—Lilburn—Ishita D. Patel, Woodward Academy
GA—Lilburn—Stephanie Z. Wang, Parkview High School
GA—Lilburn—Elinor E. Willis, Meadowcreek High School
GA—Marietta—Keru Cai, Campbell High School
GA—Marietta—Mary Courtney Delvin, Wheeler High School
GA—Marietta—Harris R. Eppsteiner, Woodward Academy
GA—Marietta—Mir M. Inaamullah, Parkway West High School
GA—Marietta—Marie R. Joh, The Westminster Schools
GA—Marietta—Reed M. Lipman, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—Phillip C. Mote, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Emma B. Patrick, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—Christine M. Reagan, Campbell High School
GA—Marietta—Hannah R. Shlansky, George Walton High School
GA—McDonough—Logan R. McCullar, Eagles Landing High School
GA—Peachtree City—Craig M. Western, McIntosh High School
GA—Peachtree City—Andrew Zheng, Starr's Mill High School
GA—Peachtree Cty—Jessica M. Everage, McIntosh High School
GA—Richmond Hill—Alexander D. Squires, Richmond Hill High School
GA—Roswell—Maia R. Bageant, Roswell High School
GA—Snellville—Hugh M. Dejarnette, Unknown High School
GA—Snellville—Calley A. Mersmann, South Gwinnett High School
GA—Sugar Hill—Christine S. An, North Gwinnett High School
GA—Suwanee—Bommy J. Kim, Peachtree Ridge High School
GA—Tucker—Daniel Freeman, Chamblee High School

Top

Hawaii

HI—Aiea—Lori C. Arakaki, Iolani School
HI—Aiea—Joshua O. Fujino, Moanalua High School
HI—Hilo—Lauren A. Carvalho, Kamehameha Secondary School-Hawaii Campus
HI—Honolulu—Joshua D. Busse, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Mandi Chang, Mid Pacific Institute
HI—Honolulu—Peter K. Gottlieb, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Max A. Halvorson, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Mallory K. Hee, Kamehameha Secondary School-Kapalama
HI—Honolulu—Scott L. Hong, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Marisa L. Ideta, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Shunkou J. Kinoshita, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Jennifer I. Lai, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Taoran Li, Kalani High School
HI—Honolulu—Rachel Y. Liaw, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Sean T. Matsuwaka, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Zoe S. Morrison, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Jennifer Nishioka, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Sierra M. Oh, Saint Andrews Priory School
HI—Honolulu—David H. Saito, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Elyse W. Takashige, McKinley High School
HI—Honolulu—Henry A. Thornhill, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Sara H. Timtim, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Shawn E. Tokairin, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Sara S. Tsukamoto, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Taryn S. Tsukayama, Sacred Hearts Academy High School
HI—Honolulu—Richard H. Wu, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Kellie S. Young, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Alexander D. Zeng, Punahou School
HI—Kailua—Monica P. Burns, Punahou School
HI—Kailua—Lisa A. Gulmon, Punahou School
HI—Kailua—Nathaniel T. Irvin, Hawaii Baptist Academy
HI—Kailua—Kai Morrell, Punahou School
HI—Kamuela—Graham E. Johnson, Hawaii Preparatory Academy
HI—Kaneohe—Matthew D. Choy, Saint Louis School
HI—Kaneohe—Daniel W. Cosson, Hawaii Baptist Academy
HI—Kaneohe—Michael T. Uyemura, Iolani School
HI—Kealakekua—Kim M. Nichols, Konawaena High School
HI—Kula—Benjamin B. Massenburg, King Kekaulike High School
HI—Waipahu—Cara M. Smith, Sacred Hearts Academy High School

Top

Idaho

ID—Ammon—Jennifer L. Williams, Hillcrest High School
ID—Blackfoot—Devin R. Bean, Blackfoot High School
ID—Bois—Joel C. Derig, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Kyle R. Antonini, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Amanda S. Baker, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Stephanie L. Barnes, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Nathan E. Coffman, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Eric L. Collinge, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Elizabeth K. Corrick, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Mackenzie L. Fuentes, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Leslie J. Gains-Germain, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Heather M. Hill, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Jenessa L. Jarvis, Eagle High School
ID—Boise—Sara K. Jaszkowski, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Rebecca M. Kopplin, Capital High School
ID—Boise—Abby C. Lute, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Andrew S. Masser, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Maya D. Nair, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Elliot M. Smith, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Jennifer L. Sternberg, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—James M. Stewart, Mountain View High School
ID—Boise—Tori D. Tverdy, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Brittany M. Whiting, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Samantha G. Winder, Timberline High School
ID—Caldwell—Julie R. Dunn, Vallivue Senior High School
ID—Coeur D Alene—Alexander P. Kramar, Coeur D'Alene Charter Academy
ID—Genesee—Daniel A. Pitts, Genesee High School
ID—Grace—Kelsey E. Holloway, Grace High School
ID—Hailey—Christopher W. Van Eaton, Community School
ID—Hayden Lake—Aram M. Hatfield, Coeur D'Alene Charter Academy
ID—Idaho Falls—Marie K. Herring, Skyline High School
ID—Idaho Falls—David J. Pace, Idaho Falls High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Maryn N. Smith, Skyline High School
ID—Lewiston—Sabina M. Safsten, Lewiston High School
ID—Mackay—Jacob I. Lambert, Mackay High School
ID—Meridian—Caitlin Seegmiller, Mountain View High School
ID—Moscow—David L. Nielsen, Moscow High School
ID—Nampa—Devan R. Watt, Nampa High School
ID—Pocatello—Matthew S. Engle, Century High School
ID—Pocatello—Jarom D. Luker, Pocatello High School
ID—Rigby—Sean C. Bishop, Rigby High School
ID—Rigby—Matthew E. Wood, Rigby High School
ID—Salmon—Weston A. Kerbs, Salmon High School
ID—Shelley—Brielle N. Hansen, Shelley High School
ID—Twin Falls—Lisa J. Harris, Twin Falls High School

Top

Illinois

IL—Barrington—Catherine E. Bonn, Barrington Community High School
IL—Barrington—Emily Laning, Barrington Community High School
IL—Belleville—[ * ] Derrick Cooper, Belleville Township High School West
IL—Belleville—Joseph D. Thurman, Belleville High School East
IL—Bloomington—Kristina M. Warren, Bloomington High School
IL—Champaign—Robert C. Boyce, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
IL—Champaign—Elizabeth R. Ford, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—Michael A. Borisov, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
IL—Chicago—William F. Diamond, The University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—Andrew S. Kern, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—Katharine E. Lauderdale, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—[ * ] Jason Lee, Northside College Preparatory High School
IL—Chicago—Elizabeth S. Lin, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—Jacqueline G. Meadow, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—[ * ] Dylan Rabe, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
IL—Crystal Lake—Amy E. Brachmann, Prairie Ridge High School
IL—Dekalb—Namita Gupta, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Downers Grove—Bradley T. Spahn, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Evanston—Brian C. Lunn, Evanston Township High School
IL—Freeport—Trifone F. Whitmer, Freeport Senior High School
IL—Glen Carbon—Alex Miller, John Burroughs School
IL—Highland Park—[ * ] Ilana Goldberg, Highland Park High School
IL—Highland Park—[ * ] Phoebe Rusch, Interlochen Arts Academy
IL—Lake Forest—Alexander H. Krey, Thacher School
IL—Lake Villa—Julian B. Springer, International School of Beijing
IL—Libertyville—Karen R. Li, Libertyville High School
IL—Makanda—Tess M. Hellgren, Carbondale Cmty High School
IL—McHenry—Ann Jaworski, Marian Central Catholic High School
IL—Mount Prospect—Sarah F. Reinemann, Prospect High School
IL—Naperville—Jarwei Fang, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Sarah M. Fern, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Jenny Hu, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Sean A. Mirski, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Naperville—Girish C. Mohan, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Mahesh K. Vidula, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Naperville—Yizhong Wei, Neuqua Valley High School
IL—New Lenox—Kelsey B. Freeh, Lincoln-Way Community High School
IL—Northbrook—Matt S. Hilk, Glenbrook North High School
IL—Oak Park—Brooks E. Smith, Fenwick High School
IL—Palatine—Isabella M. Janusz, Palatine High School
IL—Palatine—Caroline M. Vanacker, William Fremd High School
IL—Peotone—Edmund C. March, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—River Forest—John R. Binder, Oak Park & River Forest High School
IL—River Forest—Charles M. Muller, Oak Park & River Forest High School
IL—Schaumburg—Alyssa M. Ceretti, Schaumburg High School
IL—Sherman—Elena G. Stuewe, Williamsville High School
IL—South Barrington—Patrick G. Lee, Barrington Community High School
IL—Wheaton—Emily A. Disbrow, Wheaton-Warrenville South High School
IL—Wilmette—Elspeth A. Green, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—Mason C. Marshall, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—John G. Morrison, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—Daniel Sugar, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—John D. Wiltshiregordon, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—Patrick Xia, New Trier Township High School
IL—Winnetka—Rebecca A. Johnson, New Trier Township High School

Top

Indiana

IN—Auburn—Margaret M. Wilson, Canterbury School
IN—Batesville—Robert D. Waaser, Batesville High School
IN—Bloomington—Elizabeth M. Beckett, Bloomington High School South
IN—Bloomington—Ruth E. Roberts, Lighthouse Christian Academy
IN—Bluffton—Lyla J. Fischer, Canterbury School
IN—Brownsburg—Maureen C. Early, Brownsburg High School
IN—Carmel—Adam T. Aisen, Carmel High School
IN—Carmel—Sarah Koopman, North Central High School
IN—Carmel—Andrew J. McGauley, Carmel High School
IN—Carmel—Ravi S. Parikh, Park Tudor School
IN—Carmel—Alexander N. Scherer, Park Tudor School
IN—Culver—Marisa V. Gilmore, The Culver Academies
IN—Culver—Megan C. Millard, Unknown High School
IN—Culver—Andrew A. Parchman, The Culver Academies
IN—Elkhart—Jesse C. Mitchell, Elkhart Central High School
IN—Evansville—Andrew M. Hupfer, Reitz Memorial High School
IN—Fishers—Dominic V. Valponi, Cathedral High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Karolina Heyduk, Homestead High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Laurel Hochstetler, Canterbury School
IN—Fort Wayne—Gretchen M. Kasting, Carroll High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Harikiran Vasu, Homestead High School
IN—Franklin—Nathan G. Biberdorf, Unknown High School
IN—Gas City—Rebecca E. Davis, Eastbrook Senior High School
IN—Granger—David A. Bretz, Penn High School
IN—Granger—Janice M. Rottenberg, Penn High School
IN—Granger—Miel Sundararajan, Penn High School
IN—Huntington—Patrick C. Hackler, Canterbury School
IN—Indianapolis—Kyle D. Bemis, Park Tudor School
IN—Indianapolis—Laura K. Berlage, Cathedral High School
IN—Indianapolis—Anna E. Boch, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Kathryn J. Crabb, Park Tudor School
IN—Indianapolis—Hannah M. Cummins, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Jeffrey D. Keller, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—James A. Lipshaw, Park Tudor School
IN—Indianapolis—Michael H. Mahoney, North Central High School
IN—Lowell—Jennifer M. Sharkey, Unknown High School
IN—Mishawaka—Lenhard W. Winterrowd, Mishawaka High School
IN—Munster—Cecilia H. Huang, Munster High School
IN—New Albany—[ * ] Sara King, New Albany High School
IN—New Whiteland—Robert S. McCabe, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Newburgh—Theresa N. Niehaus, Castle High School
IN—Palmyra—Laura F. Goins, North Harrison High School
IN—Rushville—Rebecca A. Sorber, Rushville Senior High School
IN—Valparaiso—Andreas A. Shepard, Valparaiso High School
IN—Warsaw—Lisa Batchelder, Lakeland Christian Academy
IN—West Lafayette—Mohit Agrawal, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
IN—West Lafayette—Shruti Krishnan, William Henry Harrison High School
IN—West Lafayette—Emma C. McClure, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
IN—West Lafayette—Ariel L. Schneider, William Henry Harrison High School
IN—West Lafayette—Drew T. Schuster, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
IN—West Lafayette—Matt Zika, William Henry Harrison High School
IN—Zionsville—Robert B. Wynne, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

Top

Iowa

IA—Ames—Mark Y. Fang, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Benjamin M. Leung, Unknown High School
IA—Ames—Luei W. Ong, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Robert J. Wanzek, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Maryam Zamanian, Ames High School
IA—Ankeny—Brent K. Aronsen, Ankeny High School
IA—Bettendorf—Jonathan W. Buck, Bettendorf High School
IA—Carlisle—Jon M. Lint, Abraham Lincoln High School
IA—Cedar Falls—Emily J. Lentz, Cedar Falls High School
IA—Cedar Falls—Siddharth R. Ramshankar, Cedar Falls High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Richard C. Blair, Xavier High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Timothy J. Colton, George Washington High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Rebecca L. Dennis, George Washington High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Joshua M. Engelkemier, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Katie K. Shatzer, Thomas Jefferson High School
IA—Clinton—Luke T. Roling, Prince of Peace College Preparatory
IA—Clive—Karen M. Hansen, Dowling High School
IA—Clive—Charles B. Lockin, Valley High School
IA—Clive—Elyse J. Lyons, Valley High School
IA—Coralville—Stephanie S. Kim, West High School
IA—Council Blfs—Oseremen E. Okoruwa, Creighton Preparatory School
IA—Davenport—Hannah K. Rochau, North Scott High School
IA—Davenport—Anne L. Smazal, Bettendorf High School
IA—Des Moines—Amelia R. Browning, Roosevelt High School
IA—Des Moines—Moriah K. Lutz-Tveite, Des Moines Christian School
IA—Dubuque—Marissa C. Collins, Hempstead High School
IA—Dubuque—Jennifer L. Hemesath, Hempstead High School
IA—Dubuque—Jesse J. Huff, Dubuque Senior High School
IA—Dubuque—Matthew W. Zmudka, Hempstead High School
IA—Fairfield—Justin M. Hurley, Fairfield Community High School
IA—Griswold—Alec J. Denne, Griswold High School
IA—Iowa City—Hayley H. Abbas, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Whitby V. Eagle, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Paul G. Hlebowitsh, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Joshua D. Lipman, Unknown High School
IA—Iowa City—Kyle McCauley, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Peter K. Montag, Regina High School
IA—Iowa City—Allison C. Ordman, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Kurt E. Wall, West High School
IA—Johnston—Abigail R. Bowman, Johnston High School
IA—Marion—Will M. Larsen, Marion High School
IA—Marion—Michael J. Patterson, Cedar Valley Christian School
IA—Ottumwa—Heidi S. Ahmed, Ottumwa Senior High School
IA—Pella—Luke D. Schut, Pella Christian High School
IA—Sioux City—Luke H. Saunders, Sergeant Bluff-Luton High School
IA—Urbandale—Jacob A. Epstein, Urbandale High School
IA—Urbandale—Rob D. Lourens, Urbandale High School
IA—Urbandale—Nicole L. Wilson, Urbandale High School
IA—West Des Moines—Molly A. Clark, Valley High School
IA—West Des Moines—Clinton A. Rice, Valley High School
IA—West Des Moines—Melinda K. Stivers, Valley High School
IA—Waverly—Ethan C. Knudson, Waverly-Shell Rock High School

Top

Kansas

KS—Beloit—Emily K. Jordan, Beloit Jr-Sr High School
KS—Bucyrus—Meredith A. McKaig, Blue Valley High School
KS—Emporia—Mary C. Yanik, Emporia Senior High School
KS—Hays—Edgar J. Whitesell, Hays High School
KS—Hoyt—Megan A. Kennedy, Royal Valley High School
KS—Humboldt—Kathryn R. Hauser, Humboldt High School
KS—Lawrence—Benjamin C. Greenberg, Lawrence Free State High School
KS—Lawrence—Jing Li, Lawrence Free State High School
KS—Leawood—Natalie M. Como, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Peter F. Del Nero, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Erik Lee, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Marshall T. Stula, Blue Valley High School
KS—Lenexa—Scott W. Barton, Rockhurst High School
KS—Lenexa—Christopher B. Sevedge, St. Thomas Aquinas High School
KS—Manhattan—Justin T. Blair, Manhattan High School
KS—Manhattan—Gretchen S. Engle, Manhattan High School
KS—Mission Hills—Dilini Lankachandra, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Mount Hope—Alan S. Winter, Andale High School
KS—Newton—Megan M. Davies, Newton High School
KS—Olathe—Edward J. Fensholt, Olathe North High School
KS—Olathe—Connie W. Hu, Olathe South High School
KS—Olathe—Ladan S. Soleimani, Olathe South High School
KS—Olathe—Thomas K. Whitson, Midland Adventist School
KS—Overland Park—Michael J. Batrick, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Andrew T. Billam, St. Thomas Aquinas High School
KS—Overland Park—Andrew C. Brown, Shawnee Mission North High School
KS—Overland Park—Peter F. Colletti, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Overland Park—Heidi M. Fogle, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Taylor R. Jay, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Overland Park—Jimmy Ma, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Overland Park—Marissa K. Meyer, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Overland Park—Emily K. Owens, Blue Valley West High School
KS—Overland Park—Preeti Parulekar, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Lindsay C. Rock, Olathe East High School
KS—Overland Park—Wendy H. Zhang, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Pittsburg—Atanu K. Paul, Pittsburg High School
KS—Prairie Village—Neill G. Campbell, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Prairie Village—Derek A. Martin, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Prairie Village—Aishlinn N. O'Connor, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Shawnee—Spencer A. Hill, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KS—Shawnee—Calvin R. Webster, Maranatha Academy
KS—Tecumseh—Grant W. Waniska, Shawnee Heights Senior High School
KS—Topeka—Kelsie J. Covington, Washburn Rural High School
KS—Wakeeney—Anna H. Diec, Trego Community High School
KS—Wichita—Amelia L. Furrow, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Andrew M. Hauge, Bishop Carroll High School
KS—Wichita—Matthew T. Marks, Kapaun Mount Carmel High School
KS—Wichita—Michele L. Plank, Maize High School
KS—Wichita—Jakub J. Voboril, Bishop Carroll High School

Top

Kentucky

KY—Alexandria—Jason M. Rimer, Campbell County High
KY—Ashland—Kevin M. England, Paul G Blazer Senior High School
KY—Cecilia—Christopher M. Prather, Central Hardin High School
KY—Danville—William K. Snapp, Danville High School
KY—Edgewood—Kasey J. Leach, Dixie Heights High School
KY—Edgewood—Lauren C. Zalla, Covington Latin School
KY—Florence—Lindsay M. Cahill, Saint Henry District High School
KY—Florence—Stephanie M. Straub, Conner Senior High School
KY—Fort Knox—Craig D. Needham, Fort Knox High School
KY—Fort Thomas—Alan L. Hutchison, Highlands High School
KY—Goshen—Alexandra E. Sack, Assumption High School
KY—Hazard—Srinidhi S. Reddy, Hazard High School
KY—Hopkinsville—James T. Chapman, University Heights Academy
KY—Leitchfield—Jara N. Vega Velez, Grayson County High School
KY—Lexington—Kimberly J. Ammons, Tates Creek Senior High School
KY—Lexington—John D. Bridges, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Jonathan E. Endean, Trinity Christian Academy
KY—Lexington—Jonathan W. Martin, Tates Creek Senior High School
KY—Lexington—Kevin S. McReynolds, Lafayette Senior High School
KY—Lexington—Rebecca K. Pasco, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—James E. Pendergrast, Lafayette Senior High School
KY—Lexington—Kathryn L. Pollock, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—David P. Sarkisian, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Rachel E. Simon, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Garrett T. Spear, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—John Paul Stilz, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Elizabeth K. Thompson, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Magdalena M. Wilson, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Colin Zhou, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—London—Nicholas C. Ellington, South Laurel High School
KY—Louisville—Yi Cai, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—[ * ] Olivia Cole, Saint Francis High School
KY—Louisville—Brooke A. Houlette, Louisville Male Traditional High School
KY—Louisville—Joshua P. Keller, Ballard High School
KY—Louisville—Amanda M. Smith, Sacred Heart Academy
KY—Louisville—Leah S. Vanderwerp, Ballard High School
KY—Louisville—Stacy L. Wilson, Eastern High School
KY—Madisonville—Sarah J. Defini, Madisonville North Hopkins High School
KY—Owensboro—Jacob J. Machin, Daviess County High School
KY—Owensboro—Leslie A. Stovall, Owensboro Senior High School
KY—Paducah—Rebecca L. Choudhury, Lone Oak High School
KY—Paducah—Andrew L. Robison, Lone Oak High School
KY—Prospect—Jason E. Douglas, North Oldham High School
KY—Russell—Kameron P. Mayne, Russell High School
KY—Union—Thomas J. Fritz, Covington Latin School
KY—Villa Hills—Kevin C. Cottingham, Saint Xavier High School
KY—Walton—Matthew T. Ball, Simon Kenton High School

Top

Louisiana

LA—Baton Rouge—Colette L. Burke, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Baton Rouge—David J. Bush, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—David W. Crochet, Catholic High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Andrew Gowdy, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Anuj Jhunjhunwala, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Thomas G. Leupin, Episcopal High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Madeleine P. Patrick, Episcopal High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Laura M. St. Pierre, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Michael R. Stephens, Saint George's School
LA—Baton Rouge—Leixin R. Zhao, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Covington—Edward M. Dussom, The Saint Pauls School
LA—Covington—Melissa M. Landry, St Scholastica Academy
LA—Destrehan—Mohsin I. Pasha, Jesuit High School
LA—Gretna—Joseph R. O'Donnell, St. Martin's Episcopal School
LA—Gretna—Sidharth Puri, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—Harvey—Hannah L. Jarrell, Ursuline Academy
LA—Kaplan—Jordan K. Landry, Kaplan High School
LA—Keithville—Matthew J. Howell, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Kenner—Justin M. Sackett, Grace King High School
LA—Lake Charles—Allison D. Post, Alfred M. Barbe High School
LA—Lake Charles—Lu Yuan, Alfred M. Barbe High School
LA—Mandeville—Alexander D. Defrank, Fontainebleau High School
LA—Metairie—Charles R. Eshleman, Metairie Park Country Day School
LA—Metairie—Mahe Noor, Grace King High School
LA—New Orleans—Caroline R. Albert, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Stephanie A. Childress, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LA—New Orleans—Stephenie Lee, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Abhita T. Reddy, Syosset High School
LA—New Orleans—Khai Hoan Tram, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Patricia Tsai, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Benjamin W. Walker, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Helen L. Waller, Isidore Newman School
LA—New Orleans—Kimberly M. Waller, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Linda C. Zhang, Isidore Newman School
LA—River Ridge—Aimee E. Cutrer, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LA—Ruston—Sijie Dai, Cedar Creek School
LA—Ruston—Mitchell L. Malone, Cedar Creek School
LA—Scott—Renee E. Kimble, Lafayette High School
LA—Shreveport—Alexandra F. Adams, Loyola College Preparatory
LA—Shreveport—Gregory S. Angle, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Noah B. Baker, C E Byrd High School
LA—Shreveport—Claire A. Naus, Loyola College Preparatory
LA—Slidell—Aimee L. Alphonso, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LA—Slidell—Antony J. Thomas, Jesuit High School
LA—St. Francisville—Heather J. Wright, West Feliciana High School
LA—Sulphur—Paul S. Richardson, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—West Monroe—Margaret E. Brandl, West Monroe High School
LA—West Monroe—Caleb Y. Brasher, Ouachita Christian School
LA—West Monroe—Anna M. Eley, West Monroe High School
LA—West Monroe—Jordan M. Keller, West Monroe High School

Top

Maine

ME—Arundel—Lindsey A. Beckett, Berwick Academy
ME—Bangor—Luke J. Beland, Bangor High School
ME—Bangor—Samantha J. Jannenga, Bangor High School
ME—Bangor—Jennifer M. Rowe, Bangor High School
ME—Bangor—Deirdre M. Wholly, Bangor High School
ME—Bath—Richard E. Hubbard, Hyde School
ME—Benton—Heather R. Young, Lawrence High School
ME—Bowdoinham—Reuben L. Fischerbaum, Mount Ararat School
ME—Bridgton—Megan E. Gilbert, Phillips Exeter Academy
ME—Brunswick—Carolyn S. Hartzell, Brunswick High School
ME—Brunswick—Katherine E. Turner, Brunswick High School
ME—Cape Elizabeth—Daniel F. Shedd, Cape Elizabeth High School
ME—Cumberland—Kristoffer J. Agren, Cheverus High School
ME—Cumberland—Louisa H. Smith, School Year Abroad
ME—Cumberland—Emily J. Wall, Greely High School
ME—Cumberland Fore—Katharine G. Gorsky, Greely High School
ME—Falmouth—David J. Jerome, Cheverus High School
ME—Falmouth—Kelly C. Morris, Falmouth High School
ME—Freeport—Alicia E. Long, Freeport High School
ME—Gorham—Benjamin D. Farrar, Gorham High School
ME—Hallowell—Frances A. Harlow, Hall-Dale High School
ME—Harpswell—Noah A. Lumsden, Brunswick High School
ME—Holden—Daniel E. Stearns, Bangor High School
ME—Kennebunk—Cy G. Hoadleykilbourn, Kennebunk High School
ME—Kennebunk—Alexander R. Leblanc, Deerfield Academy
ME—Kennebunkport—Laura B. Hand, Kennebunk High School
ME—Milford—Samuel P. Stessel, Brewer High School
ME—Portland—Margaret A. Clukey, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Laura C. Dismore, Phillips Exeter Academy
ME—Portland—Jessica P. Hedrich, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Anthony J. Loring, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Kevin J. Pedro, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Fiona K. Wilson, Portland High School
ME—Sabattus—Luther F. Schalk, Unknown High School
ME—Saint George—Matthew T. Stickney, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Scarborough—Jonathan R. Russell, Scarborough High School
ME—Topsham—David K. Witmer, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—West Bath—Mary T. Freeman, Morse High School
ME—Westbrook—Zachary X. Jobin, Westbrook High School
ME—Whiting—Christopher R. Simpson, Unknown High School
ME—Winthrop—Bailey A. Roberts, Winthrop High School
ME—Yarmouth—Elizabeth H. Field, Yarmouth High School
ME—Yarmouth—Alan C. Palmer, Yarmouth High School
ME—York—Jared P. Webber, Phillips Exeter Academy

Top

Maryland

MD—Baltimore—Molly E. Moses, Friends School
MD—Bel Air—Austin J. Sim, Phillips Exeter Academy
MD—Bethesda—Alan M. Cole, St. Alban's School
MD—Bethesda—Merlyn Deng, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Bethesda—David C. Goode, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Bethesda—Andrew O. Hoelscher, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Bethesda—Julia A. Kaufman, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Bethesda—Joshua I. Lieberman, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
MD—Bethesda—[ * ] Tudor Maican, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Bethesda—Henry J. Senger, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Catonsville—[ * ] Lily Herman, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—Chevy Chase—Sara E. Edwards, Maret School
MD—Chevy Chase—Beatrice S. Parker, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MD—Chevy Chase—Adam S. Shamma, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MD—Columbia—Haijing Chen, River Hill High School
MD—Ellicott City—[ * ] Christopher Bowman, River Hill High School
MD—Ellicott City—Laura Huang, Centennial High School
MD—Ellicott City—Faith H. Zhang, Centennial High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Andrew T. Durnford, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Christine Y. He, Quince Orchard High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Joan M. Pulupa, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Deniz Sancaktar, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Kensington—Brian R. Lawrence, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Laurel—Jeremy M. Ulrich, Eleanor Roosevelt High School
MD—Monrovia—Clifton M. Carey, Urbana High School
MD—Montgomery Village—[ * ] Thomas Ford, Gaithersburg Senior High School
MD—North Potomac—Thomas J. Bolek, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—North Potomac—Lily Du, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—North Potomac—Jisung Kim, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—North Potomac—Chang Tang, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Olney—Benjamin Strauss, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Owings—Justin I. Lowenthal, Northern High School
MD—Owings Mills—[ * ] Vera Fomenkov, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—Owings Mills—[ * ] Ben Gansky, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—Owings Mills—[ * ] Justin Sklar, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—Pikesville—Lily Berger, Beth Tfiloh Community High School
MD—Potomac—Elizabeth Chen, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Potomac—Mengsi Chen, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Potomac—Kathleen J. Jee, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Potomac—Daniel Lin, Georgetown Preparatory School
MD—Potomac—Adina E. Rubinoff, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
MD—Potomac—Allen Yang, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Reisterstown—[ * ] Paige Mazurek, Franklin Senior High School
MD—Rockville—Andrew L. Chang, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Rockville—Alice Feng, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Rockville—Christopher P. Hoffman, Saint Andrews Episcopal School
MD—Rockville—Mindy B. Lin, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Rockville—Rebecca A. Vogel, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Silver Spring—Benjamin L. Howard, Springbrook High School
MD—Silver Spring—Angela M. Lee, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Silver Spring—Carolyn E. Mernick, James Hubert Blake High School
MD—Silver Spring—Eric H. Su, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Sparks Glencoe—Samuel O. Lang, Hereford High
MD—Towson—Rebecca A. Buxbaum, Loch Raven High School
MD—Towson—[ * ] Scott Giblin, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—West Friendship—Christopher D. Morton, Glenelg High School

Top

Massachusetts

MA—Acton—George Hong, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Acton—Daniel E. Hunton, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Acton—Anton W. Li, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Acton—Julie E. Michelman, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Amherst—Timothy J. Lambert, Amherst Regional High School
MA—Andover—Morgan C. Broccoli, Phillips Academy
MA—Andover—Adrian B. Culver, Andover High School
MA—Andover—Courtney A. Fiske, Andover High School
MA—Andover—Yunsoo A. Kim, Phillips Academy
MA—Andover—Vivek R. Sant, Andover High School
MA—Andover—Jiyuan Zhu, Phillips Academy
MA—Auburndale—May M. Jiang, Newton North High School
MA—Bedford—Christopher Jo, Exeter Area High School
MA—Bedford—Pamela W. Lu, Deerfield Academy
MA—Belmont—Charles C. Bridge, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Belmont—Joan How, Belmont High School
MA—Belmont—Eli I. Lichtenstein, Belmont High School
MA—Belmont—Rebekah A. Meyer, Belmont High School
MA—Boxborough—Dianne Xiao, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Brookline—Julie Kheyfets, Brookline High School
MA—Brookline—Joshua M. Zagorsky, Brookline High School
MA—Canton—James A. Flynn, Phillips Academy
MA—Carlisle—Katherine M. Erickson, Middlesex School
MA—Chelmsford—Emily Zhao, Chelmsford High School
MA—Chelsea—Ryan M. Caro, School Year Abroad
MA—Dover—Stephen W. Landy, Dover-Sherborn Regional High School
MA—Falmouth—Colin J. Christman, Falmouth High School
MA—Framingham—Eric M. Throop, Framingham High School
MA—Groton—Janice J. He, Groton School
MA—Ipswich—Evelyn P. Fowler, Ipswich High School
MA—Jamaica Plain—Louis Gao, Boston Latin School
MA—Lexington—[ * ] Yuga Cohler, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Daniel Fudenberg, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—William H. Goldie, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Rachel S. Hoffman, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Louis R. Katz, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Emily Pittore, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Ann Wang, Lexington High School
MA—Marlborough—Katherine O. Chung, Marlboro High School
MA—Melrose—Marissa A. Babin, Melrose High School
MA—Milton—John A. Joyce, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Needham—Samuel B. Bean, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—Needham—Michael H. Lintz, Needham High School
MA—Newton—Anneliese D. Arno, Newton North High School
MA—Newton—[ * ] Amy Chen, Phillips Academy
MA—Newton—David R. Garson, Newton South High School
MA—Newton—Erica L. Horowitz, Newton North High School
MA—North Attleboro—Bridget M. Endler, Bishop Feehan High School
MA—Randolph—Sean C. Monahan, Thayer Academy
MA—Reading—Justin W. Chew, Phillips Academy
MA—Reading—Benjamin B. Werth, Austin Preparatory School
MA—Rehoboth—James Oakley, Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School
MA—Sharon—Langston T. Sun, Sharon High School
MA—Shrewsbury—Colin Murphy, Shrewsbury High School
MA—Shrewsbury—Kevin Prior, Saint Johns High School
MA—Sudbury—Benjamin J. Gossels, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Sudbury—Alex T. Vai, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Wellesley—Eli C. Freiman, Unknown High School
MA—Wellesley—Mari K. Oye, Wellesley High School
MA—Wellesley—Leon U. Russo, Wellesley High School
MA—West Roxbury—Shuo Qi, Boston Latin School
MA—West Roxbury—Rn Tharu, Boston Latin School
MA—West Roxbury—Shuang Wu, Boston Latin School
MA—Westborough—Isaac A. Dupree, Westborough High School
MA—Westborough—Zhineng Shen, Westborough High School
MA—Westford—Nabeel Bhaiwala, Westford Academy
MA—Westford—Andrew L. Geng, Westford Academy
MA—Weymouth Frederick E. Douglas, Weymouth High School/Voc. Tech High
MA—Winchester—Christine A. Donnelly, Winchester High School

Top

Michigan

MI—Ann Arbor—[ * ] Benjamin Beilman, Community High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Seth F. Buchsbaum, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—William F. Buckingham, Community High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Vivian W. Lam, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Paul Lewis, Community High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Matthew C. Philson, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Rhoda L. Wang, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Beverly Hills—Alina Gatowski, Wylie E. Groves High School
MI—Birmingham—Jordan R. Milan, Seaholm High School
MI—Brighton—David W. Montague, Brighton High School
MI—Canton—Rebecca L. Weber, Father Gabriel Richard High School
MI—Canton—Zhe Xiang, Plymouth-Canton High School
MI—Comstock Park—Bryan J. Vanduinen, City High School
MI—Deaborn—Nadji J. Allan, Dearborn High School
MI—Essexville—William C. Martin, Center for the Arts & Sciences
MI—Farmington—Sruthi Renati, Farmington High School
MI—Frankenmuth—Zachary J. Deschaine, Frankenmuth High School
MI—Grand Haven—Helen I. Worrell, Grand Haven Senior High School
MI—Grand Rapids—Rachel R. Stoiko, Forest Hills Central High School
MI—Grosse Pointe—Andrew T. Van Egmond, Grosse Pointe North High School
MI—Jasper—Samuel C. Guffey, Sand Creek High School
MI—Livonia—[ * ] Kristofer Wellman, Winston Churchill High School
MI—Macomb—Nicholas J. Sapiano, Dwight D. Eisenhower High School
MI—Midland—Emily C. Shao, Herbert Henry Dow High School
MI—Novi—Liting Chen, Novi High School
MI—Novi—Eric S. Muller, Catholic Central High School
MI—Novi—Albert T. Tang, Northville High School
MI—Oakland Township—Kevin P. Schalte, Rochester Adams High School
MI—Okemos—Robin L. Deits, Okemos High School
MI—Parma—David B. Chapel, Western High School
MI—Pleasant Ridge—David L. Cardelli, Ferndale High School
MI—Redford—Carl J. Nelson, Catholic Central High School
MI—Rochester Hills—Victoria S. Googasian, Rochester Adams High School
MI—Rochester Hills—Weike Wang, International Academy
MI—Rochester Hills—Amy E. Werner-Allen, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Royal Oak—Caitlin M. Kearns, International Academy
MI—Saginaw—Sadhana Cherukuri, Detroit Country Day School
MI—Saint Joseph—Christine A. Bowman, St. Joseph Public High School
MI—Saint Joseph—Laurie M. Lai, St. Joseph Public High School
MI—Southfield—Yochanan O. Ben-Ami, Akiva Hebrew Day School
MI—Suttons Bay—Samuel D. Faught, Suttons Bay High School
MI—Traverse City—Mitchell Treadwell, Traverse City West Senior High School
MI—Troy—Julia J. Chang, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Eric Q. Chow, Athens High School
MI—Troy—Corey J. Everlove, Athens High School
MI—Troy—Temple M. He, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Sarah S. Kunjummen, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Lisa C. Qing, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Nisanth A. Reddy, Troy High School
MI—Troy—June Q. Wu, Troy High School
MI—W Bloomfield—Subha Perni, Detroit Country Day School
MI—W Bloomfield—Bo J. Zhu, Unknown High School
MI—West Bloomfield—Jonathan E. Browalski, Brother Rice High School
MI—West Bloomfield—Artem V. Mariychin, West Bloomfield High School
MI—West Bloomfield—Arjun R. Yerasi, Detroit Country Day School

Top

Minnesota

MN—Andover—Emily K. Jones, Andover High School
MN—Apple Valley—Jean Chung, Eastview High School
MN—Apple Valley—Benjamin J. Cohen, Apple Valley High School
MN—Apple Valley—James Geddes, Apple Valley High School
MN—Bloomington—Greg E. Norby, Unknown High School
MN—Brooklyn Park—Katherine R. Tonn, Park Center Senior High School
MN—Burnsville—Martin F. Schroeder, Apple Valley High School
MN—Carlton—Cari J. Erickson, Wrenshall High School
MN—Coon Rapids—Clayton E. Watts, Anoka High School
MN—Delano—Margaret I. Engelhardt, Delano Senior High School
MN—Duluth—David S. Krueger, Unknown High School
MN—Duluth—Kevin Yang, East High School
MN—Eagan—Leigh A. Stutler, Eagan High School
MN—Eden Prairie—Samuel K. Blake, Eden Prairie High School
MN—Eden Prairie—Jacob N. Scott, International School of Minnesota
MN—Edina—Alexandra N. Massey, Edina High School
MN—Esko—Daniel J. Moore, Marshall School
MN—Grand Rapids—David R. Johnson, Grand Rapids High School
MN—Mankato—Cady C. Nicol, Mankato East High School
MN—Maple Grove—Alex J. Batts, Wayzata High School
MN—Maple Grove—Kathleen M. Snyder, Maple Grove Senior High School
MN—Maple Plain—Austin J. Lien, Orono High School
MN—Marshall—Renate N. Keimig, Marshall Senior High School
MN—Marshall—Peter A. Lofgren, Marshall Senior High School
MN—Plymouth—Jesse E. Glaze, Wayzata High School
MN—Plymouth—Sithara Kodali, The Blake School
MN—Plymouth—Heidi H. Liu, The Blake School
MN—Plymouth—Sara L. Padula, Unknown High School
MN—Plymouth—Rui L. Yang, Wayzata High School
MN—Prior Lake—Brandon T. Backer, Lakeville South High School
MN—Roseville—Boris L. Glazman, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MN—Saint Cloud—Clarence Y. Cheng, Technical High School
MN—Saint Cloud—Courtney L. Paulson, Technical High School
MN—Saint Paul—Sean A. Foltin, Central High School
MN—Saint Paul—Anne L. Goetz, Central High School
MN—Saint Paul—Sophie M. Monahan, Central High School
MN—Saint Paul—Nicholas N. Rosenbaum, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MN—Shoreview—Daniel Zheng, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MN—Shoreview—Vanck L. Zhu, Mounds View High School
MN—Shorewood—John M. Cossette, Minnetonka High School
MN—St Louis Park—Adam P. Savitt, St. Louis Park High School
MN—St. Louis Park—[ * ] Montana Casey, Perpich Center for Arts Education
MN—Stillwater—Daniel J. Hoff, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MN—Stillwater—Laura B. Secor, Stillwater Area High School
MN—Waseca—Jacki M. Werner, Waseca High School
MN—Wayzata—Meredith B. Bundul, Wayzata High School
MN—White Bear Lake—John T. Molitor, Unknown High School
MN—Woodbury—Ryan S. Elmquist, Woodbury High School
MN—Woodbury—Kevin R. O'Connor, Math and Science Academy
MN—Woodbury—Lili Yang, Stillwater Area High School
MN—Worthington—Melissa R. Clark, Worthington Senior High School

Top

Mississippi

MS—Booneville—Samuel H. Dickerson, Booneville High School
MS—Brandon—Danielle J. Brown, Unknown High School
MS—Brandon—Carrie E. Shumaker, Jackson Academy
MS—Cleveland—Reed C. Gilbow, Cleveland High School
MS—Clinton—Ashton Ballard, St. Andrews Episcopal
MS—Clinton—Timothy S. Ireland, Clinton High School
MS—Clinton—Sarah D. Miller, Clinton High School
MS—Clinton—Allison M. Woods, Clinton High School
MS—Columbus—Audrey E. Bardwell, Heritage Academy
MS—Columbus—Christina D. Jue, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Flowood—Elizabeth C. Queen, Jackson Academy
MS—Fulton—Heidi M. Linder, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Gulfport—Erin R. Mauffray, Gulfport High School
MS—Gulfport—Jessie E. Shifalo, Our Lady Academy
MS—Hattiesburg—Laura C. Luther, Oak Grove High School
MS—Hattiesburg—Ryan J. Parsons, Oak Grove High School
MS—Hattiesburg—Majel V. Purvis, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Hattiesburg—James E. Thompson, Oak Grove High School
MS—Hattiesburg—Joshua R. Turner, Oak Grove High School
MS—Horn Lake—Kathryn R. Stillman, Horn Lake High School
MS—Jackson—Samuel W. Beck, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Spencer E. Bowley, Murrah High School
MS—Jackson—Natalie L. Clericuzio, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Jackson—Joseph K. Dale, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Halston R. Hales, Clinton High School
MS—Jackson—Anna K. Hopper, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Louisville—Amber J. Cockrell, Louisville High School
MS—Madison—Allison K. Pace, Madison Central High School
MS—Madison—William A. Rock, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Meridian—John R. Carroll, Meridian High School
MS—Meridian—Parker L. Wright, Lamar Foundation High School
MS—Morton—William H. Everett, East Rankin Academy
MS—Oxford—Adrienne E. Gispen, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Christopher W. Rodgers, Oxford High School
MS—Philadelphia—Benjamin C. Luke, Philadelphia High School
MS—Purvis—Emily R. Prehn, Oak Grove High School
MS—Ridgeland—David S. Hammett, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Ridgeland—Arvind D. Manisundaram, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Ridgeland—Lauren M. Wahl, Jackson Academy
MS—Starkville—Madhavi P. Gavini, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Starkville—Michael M. Kim, Starkville High School
MS—Terry—Colin J. Miller, Unknown High School
MS—Tupelo—Matthew R. Hink, Tupelo High School
MS—Tupelo—Natalie B. Holland, Tupelo High School

Top

Missouri

MO—Ballwin—Angela Y. Gao, Parkway West High School
MO—Ballwin—Rebecca A. Strubberg, Marquette High School
MO—Camdenton—Jeremy G. Schlatter, Camdenton High School
MO—Cape Girardeau—Claire E. Segar, Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Rui Bao, Metro Academic and Classical High School
MO—Chesterfield—Jennifer Cahill, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Erin L. Duffy, Marquette High School
MO—Chesterfield—Katherine C. Kaiser, Parkway West High School
MO—Chesterfield—Gerard T. Lakin, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Chesterfield—Ryan F. Wang, Parkway Central High School
MO—Clayton—Rebecca Katz, Clayton High School
MO—Clayton—Abigail F. Lawlor, Clayton High School
MO—Clayton—Paul T. Lehmann, Clayton High School
MO—Clayton—Robert T. McGibbon, Clayton High School
MO—Columbia—Ian J. McNamee, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Aaron S. Vaslow, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MO—Columbia—Brooks S. Yang, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MO—Creve Coeur—Christina S. Baer, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Des Peres—Nathan K. Ritter, Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day School
MO—Grover—Darryl B. Adams, Eureka High School
MO—Kansas City—Diane A. Esson, Park Hill South High School
MO—Kansas City—Michael A. Gude, Rockhurst High School
MO—Kansas City—Gordon D. Jenkins, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Kansas City—Catherine J. Schroeder, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Kirkwood—Roger W. Alessi, Kirkwood High School
MO—Kirkwood—Ben W. Graham, Kirkwood High School
MO—Kirkwood—Emily M. Kamen, Kirkwood High School
MO—Lake Ozark—John W. Schneider, School of the Osage
MO—Lees Summit—Lee M. Mason, Lee's Summit North High School
MO—Lee'S Summit—Hannah K. Jones, Lee's Summit North High School
MO—Liberty—Shane A. Daniel, Liberty High School
MO—Liberty—Danielle A. Streifthau, Unknown High School
MO—Louisiana—David P. Couch, Louisiana High School
MO—Maplewood—Micah J. Manary, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Moberly—Matthew C. Wheeler, University of Missouri-Columbia High School
MO—O Fallon—Zachary J. Whitehouse, Unknown High School
MO—Richmond Height—Lucy M. Schroeder, Crossroads School
MO—Saint Joseph—Robert B. Schaaf, Central High School
MO—Saint Louis—Alexandra E. Arnold, Westminster Christian Academy
MO—Saint Louis—Madeline R. Emery, Crossroads School
MO—Saint Louis—Adam J. Farquhar, Westminster Christian Academy
MO—Saint Louis—Vanessa F. Hausmann, Mary Institute/St. Louis Country Day School
MO—Saint Louis—Layla Hazemi, Parkway West High School
MO—Saint Louis—Emily M. Marx, Pattonville High School
MO—Saint Louis—Robert L. Nightingale, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Christian M. Ronzio, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Timothy L. Ryan, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Jessica A. Scully, Parkway Central High School
MO—Saint Louis—Thomas J. Tandler, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Daniel J. Viox, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Michael H. Wang, Metro Academic & Classical High School
MO—Saint Louis—Daniel J. Webster-Clark, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—University City—Anna E. Shafer-Skelton, University City High School
MO—Wildwood—Feng J. Liu, Lafayette Senior High School

Top

Montana

MT—Belgrade—Tammy L. Burt, Belgrade High School
MT—Big Timber—Lindsey R. Dykstra, Sweet Grass County High School
MT—Big Timber—Valerie J. Roloff, Sweet Grass County High School
MT—Bigfork—Kory D. Johnson, Flathead High School
MT—Billings—Christopher S. Beddow, Billings Central Catholic High School
MT—Billings—Joseph H. Corning, Phillips Exeter Academy
MT—Billings—Katherine M. King, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Patrick M. McInerney, Skyview High School
MT—Billings—Sarah M. Robison, Billings Senior High School
MT—Billings—Andrew G. Wiens, Billings West High School
MT—Bozeman—Raima M. Amin, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Hallie R. Clawson, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Michelle R. Giullian, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Michael C. Lin, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Jessica J. Orr, Bozeman High School
MT—Butte—John P. Mulcaire-Jones, Butte High School
MT—Butte—Eugene T. Riordan, Butte High School
MT—Choteau—Brock J. Bouma, Choteau High School
MT—Colstrip—Sergei M. Garrison, Colstrip High School
MT—Columbia Falls—Joseph R. Peterson, Columbia Falls High School
MT—Edgar—Sarah Yager, Joliet High School
MT—Emigrant—Eleanor M. Davis, Deerfield Academy
MT—Great Falls—Nicholas C. Spencer, Charles M. Russell High School
MT—Great Falls—Allison K. Stacey, Charles M. Russell High School
MT—Hardin—Allison K. York, Hardin High School
MT—Helena—Mike Bayuk, Capital High School
MT—Helena—Sean S. Dennison, Helena High School
MT—Helena—Lindsay S. Johnson, Helena High School
MT—Helena—Tiphani R. Lynn, Helena High School
MT—Helena—Aron E. Satre, Capital High School
MT—Kalispell—Alexandra L. Dixon, Flathead High School
MT—Kalispell—Evan C. Fricke, Flathead High School
MT—Kalispell—Sara A. Hyde, Flathead High School
MT—Kalispell—Lindsay A. Ingram, Flathead High School
MT—Kila—Neil C. Hilton, Flathead High School
MT—Lewistown—Karrie L. Bostrom, Fergus High School
MT—Livingston—Jocelyn H. Francis, Park High School
MT—Miles City—Brittany L. Holom, Custer County District High School
MT—Missoula—Kirsten Anderson, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Will R. Fletcher, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Nolan G. Frame, Unknown High School
MT—Missoula—David A. Goldberg, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Colin M. Henry, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Walt D. Javins, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Corbin S. Johnson, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Riley J. Johnson, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Emily K. Kobos, Big Sky High School
MT—Missoula—Amy H. Tanna, Big Sky High School
MT—Missoula—Will Taylor, Loyola Sacred Heart High School
MT—Molt—Michael R. Keating, Rapelje High School
MT—Pilot Knob—Alexander W. Templeton, Arcadia Valley High School
MT—Thompson Falls—Stephanie M. Butler, Thompson Falls High School

Top

Nebraska

NE—Bellevue—Tyler L. Goeringer, Bellevue West Senior High School
NE—Bellevue—Zach B. Norwood, Papillion-LaVista High School South
NE—Bellevue—Valery L. Tran, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Blair—Tom A. Johnson, Blair High School
NE—Elkhorn—Ryan G. George, Elkhorn High School
NE—Gretna—Caitlin Nichols, Millard West High School
NE—Hickman—Lindsay A. Graef, Lincoln East High School
NE—Imperial—Sara J. German, Chase County High School
NE—Lincoln—Laila A. Gharzai, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Andrew J. Keralis, Norris High School
NE—Lincoln—Amanda T. Lee, Pius X High School
NE—Lincoln—Alexander J. Lin, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Meghan B. Rihanek, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Peter W. Rowe, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Matthew J. Shea, Pius X High School
NE—Lincoln—Salome Viljoen, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Susanna I. Webb, Lincoln East High School
NE—Oakland—Laura K. Hoden, Oakland-Craig High School
NE—Omaha—Ankita Agarwal, Millard West High School
NE—Omaha—Daniel A. Belatti, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Matthew D. Benak, Millard West High School
NE—Omaha—Candace B. Benedix, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NE—Omaha—Jacob T. Bredthauer, Brownell-Talbot School
NE—Omaha—Anne E. Gambrel, Marian High School
NE—Omaha—Bethanie J. Griffin, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NE—Omaha—John B. Hodson, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Kevin C. Kennedy, Omaha Central High School
NE—Omaha—Peter D. Morrissey, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Kayce A. Rich, North High School
NE—Omaha—Nicholas B. Schroeder, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Emily R. Sirotkin, Millard West High School
NE—Omaha—Corey D. Stone, North High School
NE—Omaha—Naomi H. Thyden, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Katrina E. West, North High School
NE—Omaha—Doyle Y. Yuan, Millard West High School
NE—Papillion—Andrea M. Tarrell, VJ & Angela Skutt Catholic High School
NE—Papillion Anthony W. Zimmer, Papillion-LaVista High School South
NE—Prague—Ashley R. Paseka, Prague High School
NE—Raymond—Danielle Jambor, Raymond Central Jr-Sr High School
NE—Scottsbluff—Jacob T. Friedlein, Unknown High School
NE—Seward—Elizabeth A. Thrailkill, Seward High School
NE—Winslow—Ana M. Burgers, Logan View High School

Top

Nevada

NV—Elko—Brett R. Henson, Darlington School
NV—Gardnerville—Kaylee M. Hames, Douglas High School
NV—Henderson—Azaan S. Akbar, Bishop Gorman High School
NV—Henderson—Mina Chang, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Dan J. Cho, Valley High School
NV—Henderson—[ * ] Hannah Lardent, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Sol Lee, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Sarah D. Messina, Coronado High School
NV—Henderson—Michael N. Noback, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Erik Peterson, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Sabrina A. Ragaller, Coronado High School
NV—Henderson—Stephanie M. Salerno, Coronado High School
NV—Incline Village—Monica Ceragioli, Incline High School
NV—Las Vegas—Andrew J. Burnett, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Kelsey Jorgenson, Coronado High School
NV—Las Vegas—Joshua D. Judd, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Bria N. Lambert, The Peddie School
NV—Las Vegas—Jessie B. Lipkowitz, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Shaan B. Patel, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Jenny Y. Qi, Silverado High School
NV—Las Vegas—Samantha L. Topham, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Katherine M. Ven, Clark High School
NV—Reno—Theodore H. Albright, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Bryan C. Chuan, Unknown High School
NV—Reno—Lauren A. Dwyer, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Kyle L. Ellefsen, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Brenda J. Everling, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NV—Reno—John L. Fetters, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Dana E. Goin, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Christopher J. Hettinger, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Lauren J. Hinkle, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Hayley E. Huntley, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Laura Kreidberg, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Francis P. McKee, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—James K. Meservy, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Rachel A. Miller, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Martin H. Murphy, Earl Wooster High School
NV—Reno—Jonathan T. Pfrommer, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NV—Reno—Ryan J. Plater, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Ashley E. Robbins, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Lily A. Sims-Williams, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Hayley Smith-Kirkham, Earl Wooster High School
NV—Reno—Charles C. Trexler, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Michael R. Urbano, Sage Ridge School
NV—Sparks—Steven A. Sweeney, Edward C. Reed High School
NV—Stateline—Claire M. McLeod, George Whittell High School
NV—Washoe Valley—Stephanie C. Kover, Damonte Ranch High School
NV—Winnemucca—Rebecca D. Givens, Albert M Lowry High School
NV—Zephyr Cove—Cristin A. Seppa, George Whittell High School

Top

New Hampshire

NH—Bedford—Zach B. Blatt, Manchester High School West
NH—Bedford—Zachary J. Schuetz, Manchester High School West
NH—Bedford—Richard J. Walsh, Manchester High School West
NH—Bow—Alena L. Allegretti, Bow High School
NH—Bow—Timothy R. Maher, Bow High School
NH—Conway—Elizabeth L. Howland, Kennett High School
NH—Derry—Peter T. Buttaro, Pinkerton Academy
NH—Derry—John P. Swope, Pinkerton Academy
NH—Dover—Jonathan W. Lane, Dover High School
NH—Exeter—Jennifer M. Boyle, Exeter Area High School
NH—Exeter—Erin M. Fuller, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Keone Hon, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Yuri Larrabee, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Daniel B. Patterson, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Patrick J. Smyth, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Logan R. Spencer, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Daniel C. Wang, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Gilford—Aaron J. Oehlschlaeger, Gilford Middle High School
NH—Goffstown—Allyson M. Sawyer, Trinity High School
NH—Hampstead—Chris M. George, Phillips Academy
NH—Hampton Falls—Gabrielle R. Knight, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Hampton Falls—Evelyn R. Wenger, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Hanover—James Hinck, Hanover High School
NH—Hanover—Brittany C. Prescott, Hanover High School
NH—Hanover—Miranda A. Sinnottarmstro, Hanover High School
NH—Hanover—Allison K. Waters, The Hotchkiss School
NH—Hollis—Dara R. Fisher, Hollis/Brookline High School
NH—Hollis—Candace R. Lindeberg, Concord Academy
NH—Hollis—Rebecca C. Stebbins, Choate Rosemary Hall
NH—Hopkinton—Brian D. Rowe, Hopkinton High School
NH—Hudson—Nicholas P. Doiron, Alvirne High School
NH—Keene—Erin M. Jaeger, Keene High School
NH—Londonderry—Steven E. Bell, Unknown High School
NH—Londonderry—Brita J. Larson, Londonderry High School
NH—Manchester—Alexander W. Calhoun, Manchester High School Central
NH—Merrimack—Katherine Finlay, Merrimack High School
NH—Milton—Daniel J. Whittington, Shortridge Academy
NH—Monroe—Emma K. Sleeth, St. Johnsbury Academy
NH—Nashua—Serena K. Chao, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Nashua—Hillary S. Cheng, Nashua Senior High School South
NH—Nashua—James H. Lou, Bishop Guertin High School
NH—Nashua—Nicole B. Piche, Nashua Senior High School South
NH—Nashua—Kimberly A. Poor, Nashua Senior High School South
NH—North Sutton—Matthew G. Menning, Kearsarge Regional High School
NH—Orford—Bartlett Harwood, Groton School
NH—Peterborough—Caroline A. Eichler, Contoocook Valley Regional High School
NH—Seabrook—Shannon M. Tsaltas, Winnacunnet High School
NH—Stratham—Hannah Caporello, Exeter Area High School
NH—Weare—Lucas W. Henry, Unknown High School
NH—West Chesterfield—Toren P. Hardee, Unknown High School
NH—Windham—Mary K. Conboy, Central Catholic High School
NH—Windham—Sarah X. Guo, Phillips Academy

Top

New Jersey

NJ—Basking Ridge—Christopher R. Falzon, Ridge High School
NJ—Basking Ridge—Henry X. Yan, Ridge High School
NJ—Belle Mead—William L. Ouyang, Montgomery High School
NJ—Blackwood—Brian W. Dolhansky, Triton Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Jason X. Shun, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Cherry Hill—Zhao Chen, Cherry Hill High School East
NJ—Cherry Hill—Peter Tzeng, Cherry Hill High School East
NJ—Demarest—Andrew Y. Kim, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—East Windsor—Pramod Thammaiah, Hightstown High School
NJ—Edison—Eric Hsu, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Melissai Jeyaganesh, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Reema B. Shah, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Robert J. Won, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Maria Y. Xia, John P. Stevens High School
NJ—Fair Lawn—Gabrielle S. Rabinowitz, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Franklin Lakes—Benjamin M. Huan, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Franklin Lakes—Joseph S. Huan, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Freehold—Suruchi Mehta, Freehold High School
NJ—Highland Park—Ayse Gursoy, Highland Park High School
NJ—Highland Park—Rebecca I. Rebhuhnglanz, Solomon Schechter Day School
NJ—Holmdel—Michelle H. Lu, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Ann Ouyang, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Stephanie Sher, Holmdel High School
NJ—Hopewell—Alex M. Melman, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJ—Kendall Park—Sachin S. Amrute, South Brunswick High School
NJ—Kendall Park—Laura E. Sperber, South Brunswick High School
NJ—Lawrenceville—Parimal Garg, Lawrence High School
NJ—Lawrenceville—Arun K. Gollakota, Lawrenceville School
NJ—Lawrenceville—Richard Y. Li, Lawrence High School
NJ—Lawrenceville—Kaya G. Zelazny, Lawrence High School
NJ—Lincroft—Daniel A. Handlin, High Technology High School
NJ—Livingston—Meryl H. Federman, Livingston High School
NJ—Livingston—Grace M. Hoerner, Livingston High School
NJ—Livingston—Robert Hung, Livingston High School
NJ—Livingston—Alicia L. Lu, Livingston High School
NJ—Lumberton—Omkar Baxi, Rancocas Valley Regional High School
NJ—Madison—Chetan Narain, Madison High School
NJ—Manalapan—Illan M. Levy, Freehold High School
NJ—Mays Landing—Dan Mittler, Saint Augustine Preparatory School
NJ—Montclair—Carmel R. Dudley, Montclair High School
NJ—Morganville—Jonathan M. Newman, Manalapan High School
NJ—Morristown—James S. Behot, Gill Saint Bernard's School
NJ—Mullica Hill—[ * ] John Brancy, Clearview Regional High School
NJ—New Providence—Brian C. Murphy, Pingry School
NJ—Oldwick—Catherine A. Hartmann, Voorhees High School
NJ—Parsippany—Jessica Y. Wang, Parsippany High School
NJ—Pennington—Elizabeth E. Goldgar, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJ—Pennington—Ben C. Sheng, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJ—Plainsboro—Sofia Izmailov, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Plainsboro—Nicolas A. Olarte-Hayes, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Princeton—Nathan B. Baum, Princeton High School
NJ—Princeton—Daniel S. Gentile, Princeton Day School
NJ—Princeton—Angel Long, Montgomery High School
NJ—Princeton—Andrea E. Spector, Princeton High School
NJ—Princeton—Rachel C. Sverdlove, Princeton High School
NJ—Princeton—Elizabeth S. Van Itallie, Deerfield Academy
NJ—Princeton Junct.—Varun A. Gumaste, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—Princeton Junct.—Brian S. Solomon, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Princeton Junct.—Yingying Tran, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Ramsey—Lun Mu, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Ridgewood—[ * ] Christine Kim, Ridgewood High School
NJ—Ridgewood—Sujata K. Rajpurohit, Ridgewood High School
NJ—River Edge—Molly O. Fitzpatrick, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Rochelle Park—Nilkanth J. Patel, Don Bosco Preparatory High School
NJ—Sewell—Gerard J. Cedrone, Washington Township High School
NJ—Short Hills—Rebecca E. Cress, Millburn High School
NJ—Short Hills—Patrick C. Langley, Millburn High School
NJ—Short Hills—Nicolaas C. Van Nispen, Millburn High School
NJ—Summit—Kent D. Twardock, Summit High School
NJ—Summit—Sarah K. Twardock, Summit High School
NJ—Tenafly—Alex L. Lazar, Tenafly High School
NJ—Tenafly—Tobias D. Moss, Tenafly High School
NJ—Voorhees—Irina Kholodenko, Eastern Senior High School
NJ—Warren—Lalit R. Gurnani, Watchung Hills Regional High School
NJ—Warren—Valerie C. Naratil, Pingry School
NJ—West Windsor—Julia Xu, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Westfield—Max A. Horlbeck, Pingry School
NJ—Wyckoff—Daniel H. Burdman, Ramapo High School
NJ—Wyckoff—James D. Sundstrom, Dwight-Englewood School

Top

New Mexico

NM—Alamogordo—Sarah J. Berg, Alamogordo High School
NM—Albuquerque—Lawrence C. Allen IV, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Ann B. Atura, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Eileen A. Baca, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—James C. Bohnhoff, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Leandra S. Boucheron, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Cynthia E. Chen, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Hannah R. Cone, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Alexander W. Dunaway, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Daniel R. Eichel, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Charlie E. Eisenhood, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Zev B. Friedman, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Tyler Jordan, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Kimberly Y. Kreitinger, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Laura Kuning, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Eric J. Layer, Sandia High School
NM—Albuquerque—Brian J. Martin, Cibola High School
NM—Albuquerque—Joel B. Mayes, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jason C. Michnovicz, Unknown High School
NM—Albuquerque—Will Reiser, St. Pius X High School
NM—Albuquerque—Elizabeth A. Reno, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Jason D. Rogers, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—David Rowe, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Ronald B. Shaw, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Christina L. Sobolik, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Chelsea J. Stueber, Sandia High School
NM—Albuquerque—Katie L. Walker, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Chloe M. Williams, Bosque Preparatory School
NM—Albuquerque—Michelle R. Williamson, Sandia Preparatory School
NM—Crownpoint—Jesse R. Howell, Crownpoint High School
NM—Farmington—Jared J. Watkins, Piedra Vista High School
NM—Las Cruces—Jennifer E. Fletcher, New Mexico Military Institute
NM—Los Alamos—Laura B. Baumgartner, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Lawrence Z. Cai, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Jacob S. Izraelevitz, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Anna E. Kellund, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Charles D. Munson, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Jordan R. Schoonover, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Mikhail M. Shashkov, Los Alamos High School
NM—Lovington—Candice C. Smith, Lovington High School
NM—Ranchos De Taos—Benjamin F. Mitchell, Taos High School
NM—Rio Rancho—Zephra C. Doerr, Unknown High School
NM—Rio Rancho—Marissa E. Jeffery, Rio Rancho High School
NM—Santa Fe—Chris A. Chares, Hawaii Preparatory Academy
NM—Santa Fe—Benjamin E. Knudsen, Academy Technology Classics
NM—Santa Fe—Stephanie C. Louis, Saint Michael's High School

Top

New York

NY—Amityville—Christy Lazicky, Saint Anthony's High School
NY—Belle Harbor—Matthew T. Costa, Regis High School
NY—Binghamton—Kenneth N. Jenkins, Binghamton High School
NY—Blauvelt—Sean P. Nath, Tappan Zee High School
NY—Brooklyn—Jenna Conversano, Midwood High School at Brooklyn College
NY—Brooklyn—Daniel M. Firestone, Yeshivah of Flatbush
NY—Brooklyn—Zach M. Frankel, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Ellie S. Hong, Phillips Exeter Academy
NY—Brooklyn—William Lee, Hunter College High School
NY—Cazenovia—Gavin T. Byrnes, Manlius-Pebble Hill School
NY—Chappaqua—Joshua E. Harris, Horace Greeley High School
NY—Clifton Park—Winnie Q. Tong, Shenendehowa High School
NY—Corinth—Neal M. Nolan, Corinth High School
NY—Delmar—Therese M. Avitabile, Bethlehem Central High School
NY—Dix Hills—Zunaira Choudhary, Walt Whitman High School
NY—East Hampton—Alexandra R. Waleko, East Hampton High School
NY—Elmhurst—Ji Lin, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Elmhurst—Liming Luo, Hunter College High School
NY—Endicott—Jeffrey E. Galkowski, Union Endicott High School
NY—Fairport—Melanie A. Zilora, Penfield High School
NY—Fayetteville—Josephine S. Lee, Fayetteville-Manlius High School
NY—Flushing—Tony J. Deng, Hunter College High School
NY—Flushing—Fan Zhang, Townsend Harris High School/Queens College
NY—Forest Hills—Angela Liu, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Forest Hills—Jennifer S. Lopata, Yeshivah of Flatbush
NY—Fresh Meadows—Robert Kuan, Hunter College High School
NY—Glen Cove—Michael J. Ding, Glen Cove High School
NY—Glenmont—Paul Fang, Bethlehem Central High School
NY—Great Neck—Scott Huang, John L. Miller-Great Neck North High School
NY—Hastingsonhudson—Lacshman R. Sankar, Unknown High School
NY—Hicksville—Dimos M. Karidas, Hicksville Senior High School
NY—Hopewell Junction—Priya D. Farooq, Arlington Senior High School
NY—Hopewell Junction—Kevin S. Sallah, Our Lady of Lourdes High School
NY—Huntington—Michael D. Kuchta, Cold Spring Harbor High School
NY—Irvington—Gideon Mausner, Irvington High School
NY—Ithaca—Ryan A. Musa, Ithaca High School
NY—Ithaca—Scott A. Zuccarino, Ithaca High School
NY—Jamesville—Timothy J. Moon, Manlius-Pebble Hill School
NY—Kingston—Jarett D. Schwartz, Kingston High School
NY—Larchmont—David R. Sadowsky, Mamaroneck High School
NY—Latham—Prateek Kumar, Phillips Academy
NY—Latham—Daniel Li, Shaker High School
NY—Little Neck—Jenny Kim, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Manhasset—Andrew J. Oppo, Manhasset Junior/Senior High School
NY—Merrick—Bryan M. Brown, John F. Kennedy High School
NY—Mineola—Leah Libresco, The Wheatley School
NY—Mount Kisco—Gabi N. Tortorello, The Fox Lane High School
NY—New City—Neil A. Datta, Clarkstown High School South
NY—New City—Helen H. Yang, Clarkstown High School South
NY—New York—David N. Abrahams, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Sabrina Ali, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Jacob I. Benson, Ramaz Upper School
NY—New York—Christopher J. Carlon, Trinity School
NY—New York—Lee E. Evangelakos, The Brearley School
NY—New York—Brendan Hannon, Regis High School
NY—New York—Sonya A. Mollinger, Trinity School
NY—New York—Ada E. Okun, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Benjamin E. Schaffer, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Brian J. Senie, St. Ann's School
NY—Niskayuna—Jason M. Fishel, Niskayuna High School
NY—Niskayuna—Catherine B. Miller, Unknown High School
NY—Oakland Gardens—Menggang Zhang, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Old Bethpage—Zachary R. Waldman, Unknown High School
NY—Ontario—Emma C. Fink, Wayne Central High School
NY—Pittsford—Margaret G. Ding, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NY—Pittsford—Olivia S. Kates, Allendale Columbia School
NY—Pittsford—Scott G. Wallace, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NY—Port Washington—Benjamin M. Jaffe, Paul D. Schreiber Senior High School
NY—Rego Park—Natalie Lam, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Rego Park—Yuri Lin, Hunter College High School
NY—Rochester—Noah G. Harp, McQuaid Jesuit High School
NY—Rochester—David L. McCue, McQuaid Jesuit High School
NY—Roslyn—Mary S. Ibrahim, Herricks High School
NY—Roslyn Heights—Dhruv Vasishtha, Roslyn High School
NY—Scarsdale—Michael M. Pechman, Scarsdale High School
NY—Schenectady—Beth E. Schaffer, Guilderland Central High School
NY—Slingerlands—Jack M. Qian, Guilderland Central High School
NY—Slingerlands—Stefan T. Weijola, Bethlehem Central High School
NY—Stony Brook—Hillary Lin, Ward Melville High School
NY—Stony Point—Michael G. Frauenhofer, North Rockland High School
NY—Syosset—Sonia N. Yuen, Syosset High School
NY—Syracuse—Siddhartha Basu, Jamesville-DeWitt High School
NY—Tarrytown—Thomas P. Zollo, Regis High School
NY—Trumansburg—Duncan C. Anderson, Charles O Dickerson High School
NY—Victor—Gregory M. Femec, Victor Central High School
NY—Waccabuc—Yvonne A. Yang, John Jay High School
NY—Webster—[ * ] Jim Nowakowski, Webster Thomas High School
NY—West Islip—Brendan M. Luchen, West Islip High School
NY—Woodbury—Shiv C. Dixit, Syosset High School
NY—Woodmere—Samuel B. Haber, George W Hewlett High School

Top

North Carolina

NC—Arden—Gabriel E. McGowan, T C Roberson High School
NC—Asheville—JC Guest, The Asheville School
NC—Boone—Emily K. Hopkins, Watauga High School
NC—Camp Lejeune—Mary P. Kohlmann, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Cary—Nicolas P. Tarleton, Cary Academy
NC—Chapel Hill—Peyton G. Greenside, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Mengxiao He, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Vriti M. Jain, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—James J. Kylstra, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Mary La, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Chapel Hill—Noah H. Marks, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Varun Puvanesarajah, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Samuel J. Socolar, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Diane M. Taylor, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Arnav Tripathy, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Michelle A. Tsang, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Charlotte—Morgan A. Beggs, Providence High School
NC—Charlotte—Ellen L. Grigg, Charlotte Latin School
NC—Charlotte—Jonathan P. Morgan, Charlotte Christian School
NC—Charlotte—Bo-Shan Xiang, Myers Park High School
NC—Clayton—Rebecca J. Maust, West Johnston High School
NC—Clemmons—Xingyi Li, West Forsyth High School
NC—Concord—Eleanor A. Steel, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Durham—Evan M. Donahue, Durham Academy Upper School
NC—Durham—Hannah M. Hironaka, Canadian Academy
NC—Durham—Noah B. Lavine, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Durham—Jaime M. McCandless, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—East Flat Rock—Tyler E. Smith, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Efland—Harmony Pringle, Cedar Ridge High School
NC—Fayetteville—Daniel S. Lloyd, Unknown High School
NC—Greensboro—Nathan T. Holst, Unknown High School
NC—Greensboro—Jordan P. McNeill, Northwest Guilford High School
NC—Greensboro—Michael C. Simms, Western Guilford High School
NC—Greenville—Rebecca A. Gade, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Kernersville—Kevin W. Plybon, North Carolina School of the Arts
NC—Matthews—Joseph E. Glaser-Reich, Charlotte Latin School
NC—Morrisville—Samuel J. Robertson, Durham Academy Upper School
NC—Raleigh—Timothy D. Challener, Raleigh Charter High School
NC—Raleigh—Elizabeth M. Goyer, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Raleigh—Kathryn L. Huddleston, Raleigh Charter High School
NC—Raleigh—Helen Johnson, Saint Marys School
NC—Raleigh—Swapanthi Nagulpally, Cary Academy
NC—Raleigh—Clark C. Pixton, Jesse O Sanderson High School
NC—Raleigh—Linda M. Zayas-Palmer, Ravenscroft School
NC—Rocky Mount—Christopher E. Jensen, Rocky Mount Academy
NC—Wilmington—Kelsey L. Cameron, Choate Rosemary Hall
NC—Wilmington—Leigh A. Huffine, John T Hoggard High School
NC—Wilmington—James J. Zhou, Eugene Ashley High School
NC—Wilson—Hannah E. Martin, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Winston Salem—Ellen M. Walker, R. J. Reynolds High School
NC—Winston-Salem—Lynda C. Blancato, R. J. Reynolds High School
NC—Winston-Salem—Carrie S. Worcester, Forsyth Country Day School

Top

North Dakota

ND—Aneta—Chelsea A. Stone, Northwood High School
ND—Arthur—Brent J. Salwei, Northern Cass High School
ND—Bismarck—Michael J. Anderson, Unknown High School
ND—Bismarck—Mari E. Biel, Bismarck High School
ND—Bismarck—Olivia M. Brown, Saint Mary's Central High School
ND—Bismarck—Anna L. Dasilva, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Carolyn M. Deutsch, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Katrina J. Gellerman, Unknown High School
ND—Bismarck—Erin C. Hocking, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Bethany L. Molesworth, Bismarck High School
ND—Bismarck—Ryan Q. Nelson, Saint Mary's Central High School
ND—Bismarck—Caleb M. Pickard, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Emily R. Smith, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Owen C. Traeholt, Century High School
ND—Buxton—Kaci J. Lemler, Unknown High School
ND—Devils Lake—Jessica M. Bittner, Devils Lake High School
ND—Fargo—Timothy M. Cooper, North High School
ND—Fargo—Kelsey J. Gustafson, North High School
ND—Fargo—Ayah A. Kamel, South High School
ND—Fargo—Archana Rajender, Phillips Academy
ND—Fargo—Hasanga Samaraweera, North High School
ND—Fargo—Samantha K. Tieszen, North High School
ND—Fargo—Chelsea R. Watterud, Shanley High School
ND—Grand Forks—Danika S. Bakke, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Emily K. Burkland, Thompson Public School
ND—Grand Forks—Benjamin D. Evert, Grand Forks Central High School
ND—Grand Forks—Michael P. Gisi, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Kellie E. Harris, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Derek M. Jones, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Anil L. Kulkarni, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Sarah J. Lovelace, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Christopher J. Petell, Grand Forks Central High School
ND—Grand Forks—Samuel W. Thompson, Red River High School
ND—Horace—Sam J. Lanctot, West Fargo High School
ND—Kindred—Jessica A. Schwandt, Kindred High School
ND—Mandan—Jayden R. Ziegler, Center High School
ND—Minot—Brent D. Keller, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Briana M. Schwan, Surrey High School
ND—Minto—Alexander B. Gruchala, Minto High School
ND—Starkweather—Isaiah J. Berg, Oak Grove Lutheran High School
ND—Thompson—Greg D. Brockman, Red River High School
ND—Wahpeton—Amanda K. Mandt, Wahpeton Senior High School
ND—Walhalla—Steven E. Anderson, Walhalla Public School
ND—West Fargo—Madeline F. Bailey, West Fargo High School
ND—Williston—Charles G. Lynch, Williston High School
ND—Williston—Derek M. Schmidt, Trinity Christian School

Top

Ohio

OH—Akron—Daniel J. Choi, Revere High School
OH—Beavercreek—Alicia R. Gooding, Carroll High School
OH—Beavercreek—Joel Jean, Beavercreek High School
OH—Canton—Adam J. Larkins, Jackson High School
OH—Chagrin Falls—Michael L. MacCombie, University School
OH—Chardon—Deanna R. Lentz, Chardon High School
OH—Cincinnati—Meredith A. Duffy, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Marianna K. Linz, Seven Hills Upper School
OH—Cincinnati—Michael L. McKay, Indian Hill High School
OH—Cincinnati—Colin S. McSwiggen, Cincinnati Country Day School
OH—Cincinnati—Billy S. Tang, Sycamore High School
OH—Columbus—Katherine Choi, Upper Arlington High School
OH—Columbus—Christina L. Huntley, Upper Arlington High School
OH—Copley—John C. Mayer, Copley High School
OH—Dayton—Helen C. Trimeloni, Northmont Senior High School
OH—Dublin—Kyle L. Wilson, Dublin Coffman High School
OH—Highland Height—Rachael D. Rho, Mayfield High School
OH—Hudson—Ran Li, Western Reserve Academy
OH—Kettering—Travis W. Pfander, Chaminade-Julienne High School
OH—Maineville—Melissa A. King, Seven Hills Upper School
OH—Marietta—Marley D. Nicholas, Warren High School
OH—Mason—Andrea J. Sohn, William Mason High School
OH—Massillon—Jeffrey M. Cochran, Jackson High School
OH—Moreland Hills—Jennifer C. Yui, Orange High School
OH—North Olmsted—Michael C. Steward, North Olmsted High School
OH—North Royalton—Caitlin S. Drescher, North Royalton High School
OH—Perrysburg—Erin R. Dauson, North Allegheny Senior High
OH—Powell—Andrew D. Jones, Worthington Kilbourne High School
OH—Rocky River—Colin J. Crawford, Rocky River High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Stephanie M. Goldfarb, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Anthony M. Lanese, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Hyunho R. Lee, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Solon—Andrew H. Debevec, Solon High School
OH—Solon—Luci Yang, Solon High School
OH—Strongsville—Christine E. Harding, Strongsville High School
OH—Sylvania—Jiayun Lu, Southview High School
OH—Sylvania—Wang W. Pan, Sylvania Northview High School
OH—West Chester—David M. Burkett, Lakota West High School
OH—West Chester—Jonathan E. Evans, Lakota East High School
OH—Westerville—Gene S. Kopp, Westerville South High School
OH—Worthington—Leah H. Itagaki, Thomas Worthington High School
OH—Worthington—Sarai J. Itagaki, Thomas Worthington High School
OH—Xenia—Eric M. Easley, Bellbrook High School
OH—Zanesville—Cloie E. McClellan, Philo High School

Top

Oklahoma

OK—Ardmore—Morgan L. Gustine, Plainview High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Alison M. Eddington, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Vivian Ting, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Edmond—Misheala J. Giddings, Edmond North High School
OK—Edmond—John W. Ground, Edmond North High School
OK—Edmond—Kelsey L. Johnson, Edmond North High School
OK—Edmond—Madeline A. McClure, Edmond North High School
OK—Edmond—Asya I. Pritsker, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Edmond—Samuel L. Scharff, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Kara E. Tobey, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Kaitlyn B. Willit, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—El Reno—Cody W. Piersall, El Reno High School
OK—Enid—Alexandria K. Maurer, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Fairview—Logan R. Neufeld, Fairview High School
OK—Lawton—Victoria N. Felder, Eisenhower Senior High School
OK—Lawton—Logan P. Jones, Cache High School
OK—Lawton—Scott A. Sheppard, Eisenhower Senior High School
OK—McAlester—Adam T. Gronwald, McAlester High School
OK—Midwest City—Chad M. Carman, Carl Albert Senior High School
OK—Muldrow—Danielle Powell, Muldrow Senior High School
OK—Nichols Hills—William A. Croll, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OK—Norman—Arya Azma, Norman High School
OK—Norman—Brandon H. Larsen, Norman High School
OK—Norman—Jacob R. Pennington, Norman High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Kara L. Adams, Putnam City High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Sarah E. Dunagin, Heritage Hall Upper School
OK—Oklahoma City—Laura K. Friend, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OK—Oklahoma City—Brooke T. Luo, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics
OK—Oklahoma City—Mary Masterman, Westmoore High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Mark W. Nelson, Phillips Exeter Academy
OK—Oklahoma City—Alicia K. Smith, Unknown High School
OK—Shawnee—Kolby L. White, Shawnee High School
OK—Stillwater—Ryan E. Atkins, Perkins Tryon High School
OK—Stillwater—Shirley X. Duan, Unknown High School
OK—Stillwater—Hillar Y J. Wiener, Stillwater High School
OK—Tulsa—Janet L. Ferrell, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Patrick D. Gugliuzza, Bishop Kelley High School
OK—Tulsa—Meagan L. McDavid, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Eric J. Park, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Trevor J. Sarratt, Union High School
OK—Tulsa—Emily A. Singletary, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Andrew J. Styve, Dove Science Academy
OK—Warner—Justin L. Cockrell, Warner High School
OK—Weatherford—Frank L. Lezu, Weatherford High School
OK—Yukon—Kevin A. Lewis, Oklahoma School of Science and Mathematics

Top

Oregon

OR—Aloha—Sonja A. Bohr, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Beaverton—Prateek S. Bhide, Westview High School
OR—Beaverton—Perrin T. Considine, School of Science and Technology
OR—Beaverton—Lauren E. Eyler, Oregon Episcopal School
OR—Beaverton—[ * ] Jeff Picker, Arts & Communication Magnet Academy
OR—Beaverton—Arden M. Rienas, Aloha High School
OR—Beaverton—Branan E. Riley, Merlo Station High School
OR—Beaverton—Jasmine S. Sears, School of Science and Technology
OR—Beaverton—Fangyu Zhang, Westview High School
OR—Bend—Kyle F. Rood, Bend Senior High School
OR—Corvallis—Daniela K. Maristany, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Andrew M. Parker, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Eric D. Teegarden, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Haley R. Thompson, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Micah P. Tuttle, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Eugene—Brendan A. Albano, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Nicholas F. Reynolds, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Sarah E. Thompson, Winston Churchill High School
OR—Keizer—Daniel W. Prentice, South Salem Senior High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Lucas J. Baker, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Lake Oswego—Gabriel T. Davis, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Stephanie Higgins, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Isabella W. Jacoby, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Colin W. Platt, Oregon Episcopal School
OR—Medford—Thomas R. Watson, Saint Marys School
OR—Portland—Ari L. Allyn-Feuer, Mountain View High School
OR—Portland—Claire L. Bosworth, Grant High School
OR—Portland—Laura M. Fisher, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Helen L. Helfand, St. Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Alan H. Hsu, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Lauren N. Hum, Sunset High School
OR—Portland—Samuel B. Larson, Jesuit High School
OR—Portland—Julia M. Liedel, Grant High School
OR—Portland—Kelly R. Lovett, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Nick J. Martin, David Douglas High School
OR—Portland—Sylvia M. Peterson-Perry, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Neal C. Pisenti, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Alex M. Toyoshima, Unknown High School
OR—Portland—Laura A. Ueki, Valley Catholic High School
OR—Portland—Madeline K. Wyse, St. Mary's Academy
OR—Salem—Michelle L. Nason, Sprague High School
OR—Tigard—Mi Zheng, Southridge High School

Top

Pennsylvania

PA—Allentown—Jonathan P. Levine, Emmaus High School
PA—Allentown—Alex R. Rosen, Parkland High School
PA—Allentown—Kiran S. Singh, Moravian Academy
PA—Ambler—Karisa N. Martin, Christopher Dock Mennonite High School
PA—Audubon—Amlan J. Bhattacharjee, Methacton High School
PA—Belmont Hills—Michael Y. Zhao, Harriton High School
PA—Berwyn—Robyn M. Deakins, Conestoga High School
PA—Bethlehem—Nina Jain, Moravian Academy
PA—Blue Bell—Bill Z. Gao, Wissahickon High School
PA—Boalsburg—[ * ] Elizabeth Lyon, Bishop Guilfoyle High School
PA—Broomall—Meng Jia, Marple Newtown High School
PA—Bryn Mawr—Carly M. Bernstein, The Baldwin School
PA—Bryn Mawr—Naina R. Saligram, Lawrenceville School
PA—Carlisle—Christopher M. Kearney, Trinity High School
PA—Cranberry Turnpike—Jenna R. McMullan, Seneca Valley Sr High School
PA—Drexel Hill—Alexander R. Perry, Upper Darby High School
PA—Easton—Laura E. Heath, Moravian Academy
PA—Exton—David R. Jacobson, Downingtown High School-East Campus
PA—Gladwyne—Joseph M. Cutler, Haverford School
PA—Greensburg—Jessica E. Nevins, Greater Latrobe Senior High School
PA—Holland—Kathryn E. Kelly, Council Rock High School South
PA—Huntingdon Vall—Elizabeth M. Lakata, Lower Moreland High School
PA—Landenberg—Kathryn I. Barber, St. Mark's High School
PA—Langhorne—Christina C. Gupfinger, Lawrenceville School
PA—Lansdale—Joy Tao, The Shipley School
PA—Lewistown—Benjamin J. Matthews, Lewistown Area Sr High School
PA—Maple Glen—Steven N. Baldassano, Upper Dublin High School
PA—Maple Glen—Ariel Q. Hou, Upper Dublin High School
PA—Media—Emily A. Moberg, Penncrest High School
PA—Media—Sara Sunshine, Penncrest High School
PA—New Castle—Eric R. Magda, Neshannock High School
PA—Oakmont—Christine M. Ostrowski, Riverview High School
PA—Orefield—Heather M. Stiles, Parkland High School
PA—Orefield—Lauren K. Tamerler, Parkland High School
PA—Pequea—Chelsea L. Shover, Penn Manor High School
PA—Philadelphia—Charles C. Kelsh, Germantown Friends School
PA—Philadelphia—Randi O. Scott, Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
PA—Pittsburgh—James D. Byrnes, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Andrew S. Krieger, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—[ * ] Michael O'Brien, Pittsburgh High School for the Creative and Performing Arts
PA—Richboro—Harrison A. Korn, Council Rock High School South
PA—Riegelsville—Nathaniel C. Thomas, Palisades High School
PA—Royersford—Caleb B. Phillips, Spring-Ford Senior High School
PA—Rydal—Hallie A. Rozansky, Abington High School
PA—Sewickley—Brittany M. Hulings, Quaker Valley Sr High School
PA—Sharpsville—Amanda M. Nagy, Sharpsville Area Senior High School
PA—Shavertown—James W. Magagna, Lawrenceville School
PA—Villanova—Elizabeth A. Gretz, Agnes Irwin School
PA—Wayne—Travis Price, Radnor High School
PA—West Chester—Lauren M. Joyce, Villa Maria Academy
PA—Wynnewood—Eric J. Nisenbaum, Friends Central School
PA—Wynnewood—Christopher R. Policastro, Lower Merion High School
PA—Yardley—Sarah C. Vitali, Pennsbury High School
PA—York—Sophie M. Bushwick, York Suburban Sr High School

Top

Puerto Rico

PR—Bayamon—Javier F. Micheo, St. John's School
PR—Cabo Rojo—Leiram N. Rivera Soto, Colegio San Agustin
PR—Canovanas—Christian X. Segura-Rivera, Cupeyville School
PR—Carolina—Carla Chow, St. John's School
PR—Carolina—Carlton Chow, St. John's School
PR—Carolina—Daniel De Jesus, Colegio San Jose
PR—Carolina—Sylmarie Trujillo, St. John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Manuel Arroyo, St. John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Mallika Balachandran, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Nathan J. Carberry, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Alexandra Cook, Unknown High School
PR—Guaynabo—Zachary D. Enloe, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Quinn L. Formel, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Camille Y. Gandara, Colegio Puertorriqueno de Ninas
PR—Guaynabo—Aida E. Manduley, Colegio Rosa-Bell
PR—Guaynabo—Carlos M. Ojeda, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Guaynabo—Justin D. Patton, St. John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Barbara M. Santisteban, Unknown High School
PR—Humacao—Francesca Montanile, Palmas Academy
PR—Las Marias—Shannelie M. Mendez, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Bryan J. Sanchez, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Javier E. Sanchez, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Rincon—Luke McMurtray, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—San Juan—Denise M. Alfonso, St. John's School
PR—San Juan—Andres C. Arias, St. John's School
PR—San Juan—Yotam Aron, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—San Juan—Sherry Gong, Phillips Exeter Academy
PR—San Juan—Laura Gonzalez, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Stefan R. Klajbor, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Mario G. Morales, St. John's School
PR—San Juan—Roberto G. Moscoso, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Laura M. Napoli, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Lianella C. Negron, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Chase Olivieri, St John's School
PR—San Juan—Paulina Pagan, St. John's School
PR—San Juan—Natalia M. Renta, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Jean-Louis Rochet, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Angel O. Saez, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Roberto A. Sagramoso, St. John's School
PR—San Juan—Sarimer Sanchez, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Mariana J. Torregrosa, Academia Maria Reina
PR—San Juan—Catalina I. Villamil, St. John's School
PR—San Juan—Jose M. Vinas, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro

Top

Rhode Island

RI—Barrington—Colin Brody, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Thomas A. Campbell, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Sarah B. Cohen, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Michael Q. Ding, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Laura J. Nixon, St Mary Academy—Bay View
RI—Barrington—Alessandra A. Suuberg, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Daniel J. Zheng, Barrington High School
RI—Cranston—Candice M. Bousquet, Cranston High School West
RI—Cranston—Vazheh Moussavi, Wheeler School
RI—Cranston—Lucas Nevola, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Cranston—Elizabeth M. Santilli, La Salle Academy
RI—Cumberland—Martin F. Finn, Bishop Feehan High School
RI—Cumberland—Tom Heffernan, La Salle Academy
RI—E Greenwich—Anne S. Keithline, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Greenwich—Lauren M. Cunningham, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Greenwich—Jennifer R. Fleser, Toll Gate High School
RI—East Greenwich—Carolyn S. Wu, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Greenwich—Katherine A. Young, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Greenwich—Kyle D. Zimmerman, Wheeler School
RI—Greenville—May Min, Lincoln School
RI—Greenville—Elizabeth R. Piette, La Salle Academy
RI—Jamestown—Thomas M. Brendlinger, Providence Country Day School
RI—Kingston—Alan C. Faubert, Chariho Regional High School
RI—Narragansett—Laura N. Calvo, The Prout School
RI—Narragansett—Patricia L. Capuano, Rocky Hill School
RI—Newport—Benjamin F. Pedrick, Saint George's School
RI—Newport—Ryan U. Warren, Saint George's School
RI—North Kingstown—Sarah Freitas, The Prout School
RI—North Kingstown—Catherine Randall, North Kingstown Senior High School
RI—North Smithfield—Elizabeth L. Kemp, La Salle Academy
RI—Portsmouth—John J. Gallagher, Portsmouth Abbey School
RI—Providence—Robert C. Desocio, Moses Brown School
RI—Providence—Sascha N. Murillo, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Feather L. Poirier, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Mary E. Whitehouse, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Anne C. Williard, Classical High School
RI—Saunderstown—Kerry F. Yang, South Kingstown High School
RI—South Kingstown—Meghan Rose Donnelly, South Kingstown High School
RI—South Kingstown—Tianchi Wu, South Kingstown High School
RI—Warwick—Michael J. Hogan, La Salle Academy
RI—Warwick—Derek A. Katznelson, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—West Warwick—Nathan S. Furtado, West Warwick High School
RI—Wood River Junction—Noah R. Warren, Phillips Academy

Top

South Carolina

SC—Aiken—John R. Harley, Aiken High School
SC—Aiken—Amy G. Varallo, Aiken High School
SC—Chapin—Archibald C. Craft, Chapin High School
SC—Chapin—Rachel J. Ottaway, Chapin High School
SC—Charleston—Elisa E. Bennett, Porter-Gaud School
SC—Charleston—Elizabeth C. Church, Porter-Gaud School
SC—Charleston—Margaret K. Meadows, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Charleston—Bryce T. Richards, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Charleston—Alexander P. Romanczuk, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Charleston—Laura M. Tonks, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Chester—Rebecca K. Waldrip, Chester Senior High School
SC—Clemson—Jaydeep Srimani, D. W. Daniel High School
SC—Columbia—Ryan J. Allred, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Vivian J. Bailey, A C Flora High School
SC—Columbia—Joanna E. Helms, Irmo High School
SC—Columbia—Andrew Huang, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Asif R. Khan, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Charles G. Marcil, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Michelle A. Metzler, South Carolina Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Columbia—Krystle S. Miner, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Alicia N. Schep, Irmo High School
SC—Columbia—Juliet D. Sheridan, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Luis M. Suarez, Dreher High School
SC—Easley—Michael C. Dowling, South Carolina Association of Independent Home Schools
SC—Greenville—Adam M. Shoun, Southside High School
SC—Greenwood—Kelly P. Brock, Emerald High School
SC—Greer—William F. Guzick, Christ Church Episcopal School
SC—Greer—Oscar W. Towler, Riverside High School
SC—Hartsville—Tristan J. McKinney, South Carolina Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Irmo—Russell L. Corwin, Chapin High School
SC—Irmo—Emtiaz Hassan, Dutch Fork High School
SC—Irmo—Elizabeth A. Savage, Dutch Fork High School
SC—Lexington—Stephanie E. Henrichs, Lexington High School
SC—Lexington—Charlotte V. Tyson, White Knoll High School
SC—Moore—Morgan L. Klinzing, St. Joseph's Catholic School
SC—Moore—Jennifer C. Moffitt, Paul M. Dorman High School
SC—Mount Pleasant—Sarah E. Mercer, Wando High School
SC—Myrtle Beach—Lisa C. Brown, Socastee High School
SC—Rock Hill—Travis M. Gause, Northwestern High School
SC—Rock Hill—Stuart L. McDaniel, Northwestern High School
SC—Simpsonville—Andrew C. Brown, Phillips Exeter Academy
SC—Simpsonville—Christina M. Land, Mauldin High School
SC—Spartanburg—Michael L. Poon, Spartanburg High School
SC—Sullivans Island—Kara A. Christensen, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Summerville—William L. Duke, Summerville High School

Top

South Dakota

SD—Aberdeen—Lorien K. Downing, Central High School
SD—Aberdeen—Leah K. Klein, Central High School
SD—Aberdeen—Melanie R. Zinter, Central High School
SD—Box Elder—Melody G. Alsever, Douglas High School
SD—Brookings—Scott J. Jorgenson, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Anne L. Schaefer, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Evan K. Schnabel, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Adam D. Van Der Sluis, Brookings High School
SD—Doland—Austin L. Wiebe, James Valley Christian School
SD—Elk Point—Darin M. Schmidt, Elk Point-Jefferson High School
SD—Gann Valley—Sarah J. Knippling, Chamberlain High School
SD—Huron—Austin C. Hofeman, Huron High School
SD—Lemmon—Joel L. Penning, Lemmon High School
SD—Madison—Abby L. Logan, Madison High School
SD—Madison—Michael R. Stunes, Madison High School
SD—Rapid City—Katherine R. Aurand, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Heather A. Bunge, Rapid City Central High School
SD—Rapid City—Anthony E. Conklin, St. Thomas More High School
SD—Rapid City—Danielle A. Doran, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Gabe T. Rensch, Rapid City Central High School
SD—Renner—Kevin A. Ahrendt, O'Gorman High School
SD—Scotland—Kelley J. Sternhagen, Scotland High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Daniel F. Arch, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Miranda P. Barr, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Brianna M. Bauer, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Stephanie A. Berger, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Bayard C. Carlson, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Laura M. Danielson, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Daniel N. Gustafson, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Alan K. Holdorf, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Erin K. Lauer, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Tiffany I. Moeller, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Janessa C. Nickell, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls -Joshua S. Oppenheimer, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Morgan V. Peck, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—William G. Robles, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Jesse D. Rydell, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Julie A. Santella, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Marilyn A. Steinberger, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Ryan W. Wallenstein, Unknown High School
SD—Spearfish—Nicole R. Anderson, Spearfish High School
SD—Spearfish—Justin L. Hicks, Spearfish High School
SD—Sturgis—Benjamin J. Nelson, Sturgis High School
SD—Valley Springs—Leslie A. Addengast, Brandon Valley High School
SD—Volga—Travis D. Meyer, Sioux Valley High School
SD—Wagner—Jenalee R. Doom, Wagner Community High School
SD—Watertown—Jason Armstrong, Watertown Senior High School

Top

Tennessee

TN—Adams—Brian M. Daniel, Rossview High School
TN—Atoka—Kylia Miskell, Brighton High School
TN—Bethpage—Sara E. Rupe, Westmoreland High School
TN—Brentwood—Patricia H. Bailey, Ravenwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Glenn K. Davis, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN—Brentwood—Julie M. Hughes, Brentwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Tom Lin, Ravenwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Nicole D. Nichols, Ravenwood High School
TN—Chattanooga—Lauren E. Barth, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Chattanooga—Mathew B. Hartje, Baylor School
TN—Chattanooga—David T. Tao, The McCallie School
TN—Clarksville—William E. Moore, Rossview High School
TN—Collierville—Kristina M. Vines, Collierville High School
TN—Collierville—Bo Zhang, Collierville High School
TN—Cordova—Sarah E. Berghel, Saint Mary's Episcopal School
TN—Estill Springs—Larissa M. Wenren, Tullahoma High School
TN—Fairview—Samuel W. Grayson, Fairview High School
TN—Franklin—Sarah E. Feldner, Harpeth Hall School
TN—Franklin—Jose U. Mena, Fred J Page High School
TN—Germantown—Lara M. Pitts, Houston High School
TN—Hendersonvlle—Ryan T. Maynard, Pope John Paul II High School
TN—Jackson—William A. Lewis, University School of Jackson
TN—Kingsport—Kyle C. Mallinak, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TN—Kingsport—Nehal S. Mehta, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TN—Knoxville—Sarah B. Brand, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Jie Y. Chan, Webb School of Knoxville
TN—Knoxville—Adam R. Fortune, Karns High School
TN—Knoxville—Sarah K. Pearman, Bearden High School
TN—Knoxville—Katherine S. Roddy, Webb School of Knoxville
TN—Knoxville—Jeffrey A. Rotondo, West High School
TN—Knoxville—Umang J. Shukla, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Faith R. Wagner, Farragut High School
TN—Memphis—Catherine Douglass, White Station High School
TN—Memphis—Matthew W. Forrest, Harding Academy of Memphis
TN—Memphis—Erin E. Fowler, Saint Mary's Episcopal School
TN—Memphis—Karen E. Krog, Immaculate Conception High School
TN—Memphis—Erin K. Svoboda, Saint Agnes Academy
TN—Morristown—Lawrence W. Manning, Morristown-Hamblen High School West
TN—Murfreesboro—Lillian E. Johnson, Gateway Christian Schools
TN—Nashville—Newton P. Allen, University School of Nashville
TN—Nashville—Alexander B. King, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TN—Normandy—Nicholas T. Calderwood, Gateway Christian Schools
TN—Oak Ridge—Kevin D. Peek, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Miroslav Remec, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Ooltewah—Vijay M. Patel, Ooltewah High School
TN—Seymour—Amanda K. Colombo, Seymour High School
TN—Shelbyville—Evan R. MacQuarrie, Central High School
TN—Signal Mountain—Abby S. Hill, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Signal Mountain—Sarah K. Touse, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Somerville—Ragan A. Pitner, Memphis University School

Top

Texas

TX—Amarillo—Bilal A. Siddiqui, Amarillo High School
TX—Austin—Noble A. Hatten, John B Connally High School
TX—Austin—Michael Qian, Westwood High School
TX—Austin—Octavia J. Ratiu, Saint Stephens Episcopal School
TX—Austin—William C. Schaub, Westwood High School
TX—Austin—Cynthia X. Shi, The Culver Academies
TX—Austin—John P. Vineyard, L. C. Anderson High School
TX—Austin—Frances Wu, McNeil High School
TX—Boerne—Brian G. Reinhart, Boerne High School
TX—Carrollton—[ * ] Jay Jackson, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Colleyville—Melissa L. Butler, Colleyville Heritage High School
TX—Crowley—Alexandra L. Jones, Crowley High School
TX—Dallas—Anthony P. Austin, Jesuit College Preparatory School
TX—Dallas—Julie C. Campbell, The Hockaday School
TX—Dallas—[ * ] Asher Frankfurt, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—El Paso—Chris A. Johnston, Coronado High School
TX—Flint—Philip B. Pickette, All Saints Episcopal School
TX—Flower Mound—Jacob R. West, Edward S Marcus High School
TX—Fort Worth—Anusha M. Alles, Robert L Paschal High School
TX—Fort Worth—Stephen M. Kruzick, Robert L Paschal High School
TX—Friendswood—Ryan C. Buckley, Friendswood High School
TX—Frisco—An Qi, Centennial High School
TX—Frisco—Steven X. Zhu, Frisco High School
TX—Grapevine—Nicole Arockiam, Carroll High School
TX—Grapevine—Roger M. Su, Grapevine Senior High School
TX—Highland Village—Andrew T. Ballinger, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Houston—Albert E. Atkinson, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Margaret D. Bevilacqua, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—[ * ] Dylan Conner, The High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Daniel W. Cory, Jersey Village High School
TX—Houston—Steven R. Dickerson, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Parker A. Gould, Cypress Creek High School
TX—Houston—Hope G. Lee, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—Andrew Nepomuceno, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—Trisha S. Pasricha, Clear Lake High School
TX—Houston—Vicky Z. Ren, Cypress Falls High School
TX—Houston—Anjali V. Salvador, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Yijing Sun, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Robert R. Warmack, James E Taylor High School
TX—Houston—Patricia J. Yan, Klein High School
TX—Irving—Michael T. Montoya, Cistercian Preparatory School
TX—Katy—Athena L. Katsampes, James E Taylor High School
TX—Katy—David J. Neville, James E Taylor High School
TX—Katy—Amber C. Xu, Cinco Ranch High School
TX—Katy—Aditya J. Yerrapragada, James E Taylor High School
TX—Lewisville—Caroline J. Hamilton, Lewisville High School
TX—Mesquite—Matthew C. Johnson, Logos Academy
TX—Missouri City—Michael A. Allan, Dulles High School
TX—Oak Cliff—[ * ] Brittanie Brown, Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Pearland—Wilson V. Phung, Pearland High School
TX—Plano—Mengchen Cao, Plano Senior High School
TX—Plano—Vishal Chanani, Unknown High School
TX—Plano—Erin E. Dexter, Plano West Senior High School
TX—Plano—Gabriel A. Ha, Plano Senior High School
TX—Plano—Dustin S. Ho, Billy C Ryan High School
TX—Plano—Amelia H. Lin, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Plano—Joel Y. Sun, Plano West Senior High School
TX—Plano—Grace Yao, Jasper High School
TX—Plano—Jeff Y. Zhao, Plano Senior High School
TX—Plano—Sunshine X. Zhou, Plano Senior High School
TX—Round Rock—David Wu, Westwood High School
TX—San Antonio—[ * ] Jessica Anastasio, Saint Mary's Hall
TX—San Antonio—Bonnue J. Kavoussi, Saint Marys Hall
TX—San Antonio—Oliver L. Peng, Sandra Day O'Connor High School
TX—San Antonio—Nathan D. Swaney, Sandra Day O'Connor High School
TX—Sugar Land—Timothy Bell, I H Kempner High School
TX—Sugar Land—Stephen Chiang, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Alice Y. Li, Stephen F. Austin High School
TX—Sugar Land—Shalin S. Patel, L V Hightower High School
TX—Sugar Land—Amanda Shih, Dulles High School
TX—Sullivan City—[ * ] Esteban Garza, La Joya High School

Top

Utah

UT—Bountiful—Jerica Johnson, Rowland Hall-St Mark's School
UT—Brigham City—Matthew A. Webb, Box Elder High School
UT—Centerville—Amanda Berbert, Viewmont High School
UT—Centerville—Steven V. Buys, Viewmont High School
UT—Cottonwd Heights—Rachel Affleck, Brighton High School
UT—Kaysville—Stephanie E. Conrad, Davis High School
UT—Kaysville—Richard S. Shurtz, Davis High School
UT—Layton—Tayte P. Campbell, Layton High School
UT—Layton—Laura M. Caton, Northridge High School
UT—Layton—Jordan A. Fuit, Bonneville High School
UT—Layton—Stephen P. Ma, Davis High School
UT—Layton—Steven J. Rose, Northridge High School
UT—Leamington—Kathleen A. Finlinson, Delta High School
UT—Lindon—Heather E. Johnson, Pleasant Grove High School
UT—Mapleton—Wyatt M. Felt, Timpanogos High School
UT—Newcastle—Joseph D. Warrick, Canyon View High School
UT—Orem—Adam I. Amor, Timpanogos High School
UT—Pleasant Grv—Michael A. Burton, Mountain View High School
UT—Pleasant View—Karl F. Wolff, Christian Heritage School
UT—Provo—Kenneth I. Brewer, Timpview High School
UT—Richfield—Michael C. Forsythe, Richfield High School
UT—Riverton—[ * ] Garrett Smith, Riverton High School
UT—Salem—Colin P. Dunn, Phillips Academy
UT—Salt Lake City—Rachel Bohman, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Joseph A. Cloward, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Sarah C. Dupont, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Madeleine E. Filloux, The Waterford School
UT—Salt Lake City—Sophie C. Jin, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Alexandra T. Israel, The Waterford School
UT—Salt Lake City—Thomas J. McLaughlin, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Kevin C. Ni, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—William A. Spencer, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Phillip C. Stevens, Rowland Hall-St Mark's School
UT—Salt Lake City—Katherine Watson, Cottonwood High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Siwei Zhou, Skyline High School
UT—Sandy—Nathaniel D. Hardy, Jordan High School
UT—Sandy—Trent L. Heiner, Brighton High School
UT—Sandy—Keri M. Kuhn, Brighton High School
UT—South Jordan—Allison Copeland, Bingham High School
UT—South Jordan—Camrie L. Copier, Bingham High School
UT—South Jordan—Garrison Warren, Bingham High School
UT—South Weber—Kelsey A. Wheelwright, Northridge High School
UT—Springville—Caroline V. Larson, Provo Senior High School
UT—Springville—Catherine R. Leavy, Unknown High School
UT—West Haven—Megan C. Howarth, Nuames Early College High Scool
UT—West Jordan—Pallavi K. Gunalan, West High School

Top

Vermont

VT—Barnet—Andrew T. Hyman, St. Johnsbury Academy
VT—Barre—Michael R. Pope, Spaulding High School
VT—Burlington—Alison Flint, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Holly Jones C. Jones, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Isaac B. Loeb, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Chad J. McGrath, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Matthew C. Senghas, Burlington High School
VT—Colchester—Angela M. Viani, Rice Memorial High School
VT—Cuttingsville—Meghan E. Faulkner, Mill River Union High School
VT—Danville—Dounia M. Bredes, St. Johnsbury Academy
VT—Essex Junction—Michael W. Kling, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Jameson W. Nash, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Michael J. Reinker, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Henna A. Shaikh, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Samantha G. Spar, Essex High School
VT—Hinesburg—Nicholas D. Bohlen, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Londonderry—Brittany R. Borella, Burr and Burton Seminary
VT—Middlebury—Michael L. May, Middlebury Union High School
VT—Montpelier—Ruby G. Levine, Montpelier High School
VT—Montpelier—Jessica D. Lund, Montpelier High School
VT—New Haven—Douglas P. Woos, Mount Abraham Union High School
VT—Newport Center—Shaun M. Farrell, North Country Union High School
VT—Norwich—Emily S. Clark, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Briana M. Marshall, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Anna B. Provitola, Hanover High School
VT—Pawlet—Joshua J. Montgomery, Burr and Burton Seminary
VT—Proctor—Kyle E. Trombley, Rutland High School
VT—Putney—Kirby Russell, The Putney School
VT—Richmond—Alexandra S. Feinson, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—Rutland—Emily J. Scherer, Rutland High School
VT—S. Burlington—Hope Y. Yu, South Burlington High School
VT—Saint Johnsbury—Opal H. Hoyt, Lafayette High School
VT—Shelburne—Hadley M. Bloomhardt, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Shelburne—Sarah A. Flickinger, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—South Duxbury—Michael A. Hardin, Harwood Union High School
VT—Starksboro—Jacob E. Miller, Mount Abraham Union High School
VT—Stowe—Mark A. Garret, Rice Memorial High School
VT—Underhill—Joshua L. Exler, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—Waitsfield—Joshua A. Boylan, Easthampton High School
VT—Waterbury—Hannah B. Lincoln, Harwood Union High School
VT—Westminster—Josh G. Stern, Casablanca American School
VT—Williston—John B. Brooks, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Williston—Tyrone J. Greenfield, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Williston—Kathryn A. Shaw, Champlain Valley Union High School

Top

Virginia

VA—Alexandria—Daniel K. Muir, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Annandale—Michael A. Smith, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Pasha G. Feinberg, Georgetown Day School
VA—Ashburn—Karen P. Kokal, Stone Bridge High School
VA—Blacksburg—Alexander N. Corwin, Blacksburg High School
VA—Callaway—Kristen L. Price, Unknown High School
VA—Centreville—Maneesh Bhand, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Centreville—Christine Mai, Westfield High School
VA—Centreville—Andrew S. Parthum, Unknown High School
VA—Charlottesville—Brian W. Bills, Charlottesville High School
VA—Charlottesville—Jennifer M. Ross, Western Albemarle High School
VA—Charlottesville—Kurt D. Walters, Albemarle High School
VA—Clifton—Logan R. Kearsley, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Clifton—Edward B. McNeill, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Dunn Loring—Nina A. Ran, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax—Jie Hou, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
VA—Fairfax—Linda J. Sul, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax—Peiyu Wang, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax Station—Daniel L. Klayton, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax Station—Allie L. Shea, Unknown High School
VA—Falls Church—Brian T. Glover, George Mason High School
VA—Falls Church—Mercedes K. Taylor, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Grafton—Steven M. Heath, Grafton High School
VA—Great Falls—Ashwin Goyal, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Great Falls—Alexis R. Karlin, National Cathedral School
VA—Great Falls—Hannah B. Lynch, Langley High School
VA—Harrisonburg—Camila F. Domonoske, Harrisonburg High School
VA—Herndon—Jianzhou Xiao, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Keswick—Ellen H. Speers, The Covenant School
VA—Lexington—Sarah E. Stickley, Rockbridge County High School
VA—Lynchburg—Emily C. Howell, E. C. Glass High School
VA—McLean—Sarah E. Marzen, Langley High School
VA—Mechanicsville—Scott G. Hase, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—Mechanicsvlle—Brianna K. Teerlink, Atlee High School
VA—Midlothian—Elizabeth M. Peek, Clover Hill High School
VA—Midlothian—Mehdi M. Razvi, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—Newport News—Margaret E. Harris, Warwick High School
VA—Oak Hill—Brad M. Wergley, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Reston—Andrew J. Keith, South Lakes High School
VA—Springfield—Christopher J. Dantzlerward, Dantzlerward Home School
VA—Vienna—Avigile Baehr, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Sharif Nezar, Thomas Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Claire L. Smith, James Madison High School
VA—Virginia Beach—Theodore C. Goldstein, Frank W Cox High School
VA—Williamsburg—Lauren Sturdy, Unknown High School

Top

Washington

WA—Bainbridge Island—Chris R. Ferguson, Bainbridge High School
WA—Bainbridge Island—Kellie M. Zimmerman, Bainbridge High School
WA—Bellevue—Jacqueline Corbitt, Issaquah High School
WA—Bellevue—Michael S. Kwon, Bellevue Senior High School
WA—Bellevue—Beatrice Liem, Lakeside School
WA—Bellevue—Jessica S. Oh, Newport High School
WA—Bellingham—Kelly L. Staves, Sehome High School
WA—Bothell—Kathleen S. Ewing, Bothell Senior High School
WA—Burien—Danielle M. Dougherty, Holy Names Academy
WA—Covington—Natasza M. Posielski, Kentlake High School
WA—Edmonds—Colleen M. McCullough, Lakeside School
WA—Everson—Laura Parkinson, Ferndale High School
WA—Federal Way—Caroline J. Lee, Thomas Jefferson High School
WA—Gig Harbor—Chris G. Rurik, Bellarmine Preparatory School
WA—Kenmore—William A. Johnson, Inglemoor High School
WA—Kenmore—Zachary C. Liao, The Northwest School
WA—Kent—Lara A. Martin, Kentlake High School
WA—Lacey—[ * ] Ian McKenzie, North Thurston High School
WA—Longview—Kyle J. Luh, Mark Morris High School
WA—Medina—Jane S. Lee, Bellevue Senior High School
WA—Mercer Island—Katherine L. Defliese, Mercer Island High School
WA—Mercer Island—Meghan J. Flaherty, Mercer Island High School
WA—Mercer Island—Anders W. Forsgaard, Mercer Island High School
WA—Mercer Island—Roxanne Ghazvinian, Lakeside School
WA—Mercer Island—James N. Lambert, Lakeside School
WA—Mill Creek—Corinne M. Walters, Henry M. Jackson High School
WA—Monroe—Brendan W. Smith, The Bear Creek School
WA—Mountlake Terra—Caitlin Jacques, Shorewood High School
WA—Olympia—James F. Bauer, Olympia High School
WA—Olympia—Duncan F. Moore, Olympia High School
WA—Port Orchard—Caroline Crowell, Charles Wright Academy
WA—Pullman—Ingmar A. Saberi, Pullman High School
WA—Redmond—David J. Feldman, Inglemoor High School
WA—Sammamish—Benjamin L. Bonyhadi, Skyline High School
WA—Sammamish—Helen Luo, Skyline High School
WA—Seattle—Rhiannon V. Bronstein, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Simone H. Childs-Walker, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Sarah E. Desoto, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Amanda P. Ghassaei, University Preparatory Academy
WA—Seattle—Taylor J. Helgren, Seattle Academy of Arts & Sciences
WA—Seattle—Adam C. Hesterberg, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Pranoti Hiremath, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Isabel A. Hujoel, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—[ * ] Alexander Jackson, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Eilis M. O'Neill, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Dylan J. Oshea, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Deepa Sivarajan, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Willa Zhou, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Shoreline—Marilyn R. Sherris, Shorewood High School
WA—Spokane—Jeffrey A. Burkert, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Spokane—Phillip A. Choi, Mead Senior High School
WA—Spokane—Daniel Copeland, St. George's School
WA—Spokane—Elizabeth G. Deleeuw, St. George's School
WA—Spokane—Theodore K. Newell, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Vancouver—Christopher I. Liu, Mountain View High School
WA—Walla Walla—Maeve McClellan, Walla Walla High School
WA—Wenatchee—Kristen J. Ballinger, Wenatchee High School
WA—Wenatchee—Aaron W. Bauer, Wenatchee High School
WA—Woodinville—Kalie H. Pierce, Redmond High School
WA—Woodinville—Kaitlin E. Thompson, Woodinville High School

Top

West Virginia

WV—Albright—Nathaniel P. Snyder, Preston High School
WV—Baker—Mary Anne R. Ludwig, St Anne's-Belfield School
WV—Beaver—David R. Snuffer, Unknown High School
WV—Bridgeport—Laura A. Wilson, Bridgeport High School
WV—Cameron—Sean M. Eagan, Cameron High School
WV—Charleston—Jennifer L. Garbett, Capital High School
WV—Charleston—Jessica L. Gardner, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Granvil K. George, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Anna L. Solce, George Washington High School
WV—Davin—Nicole M. Welty, Man High School
WV—Fairmont—Alexander C. Janes, Fairmont Senior High School
WV—Franklin—Matthew S. Thompson, Pendleton County High School
WV—Gerrardstown—Lee Ann Farmer, Mercersburg Academy
WV—Huntington—Andrew L. Bolano, Darlington School
WV—Huntington—Cameron D. Buchman, Huntington High School
WV—Kenna—Katrina L. Leaptrot, Ripley High School
WV—Keyser—Mark N. Elliott, Keyser High School
WV—Kingwood—Alexandra E. Snyder, Preston High School
WV—Madison—Sarah J. Dolan, Scott High School
WV—Martinsburg—Rachel S. Park, Martinsburg High School
WV—Morgantown—Daniel C. Barbero, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Dong Chen, Morgantown High Sehool
WV—Morgantown—Brendan C. Cline, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Namoo Han, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Rebekah J. Kotcon, University High School
WV—Morgantown—Jacob H. Lubman, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Anand S. Narayanan, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Kamen P. Simeonov, University High School
WV—Morgantown—Stephanie L. Venskoske, University High School
WV—Nitro—Courtney N. Nichols, Nitro High School
WV—Parkersburg—Eric J. Wright, Parkersburg High School
WV—Philippi—Jennifer A. Daddysman, Philip Barbour High School
WV—Ravenswood—Jonroy D. Canady, Ravenswood High School
WV—Ripley—Danielle B. Whited, Ripley High School
WV—Saint Albans—Lauren N. Keller, Capital High School
WV—Saint Marys—Benjamin K. Byler, Wood County Christian School
WV—Shepherdstown—Trevor A. Ford, Jefferson High School
WV—Vienna—Erin M. Shockley, Wood County Christian School
WV—Weirton—Elizabeth R. Parnicza, Weir High School
WV—Wellsburg—John A. Zumpetta, Brooke High School
WV—West Union—Sarah R. Miles, Doddridge County High School
WV—Wheeling—Andrew T. Ackermann, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Lucas A. Dvoracek, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Nikita K. Urval, The Linsly School

Top

Wisconsin

WI—Adell—Taylor D. Smith, Random Lake High School
WI—Brookfield—Megan E. Daily, Brookfield East High School
WI—Brookfield—Jonathan C. Glapa, Brookfield East High School
WI—Brookfield—William F. Meredith, Brookfield East High School
WI—Fitchburg—Mary E. Bushman, Verona Area High School
WI—Fond Du Lac—Elizabeth R. Emery, Lowell P Goodrich High School
WI—Fond Du Lac—Kelsey C. Schuster, Lowell P Goodrich High School
WI—Fox Point—Allison L. Moore, Nicolet High School
WI—Hales Corners—Ashley K. Gillis, Charles B Whitnall High School
WI—Hartland—Tiernan S. Meyer, Arrowhead High School
WI—Hartland—Andrew K. Schultz, Arrowhead High School
WI—Kenosha—Jonathan Jara-Almonte, Mary D Bradford High School
WI—La Crosse—Theodore K. Harwood, Unknown High School
WI—Madison—Samuel W. Bell, West High School
WI—Madison—Elaine W. Brow, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Sarah M. Jarjour, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Mark M. Kelly, West High School
WI—Madison—Emer H. Lucey, Edgewood High School
WI—Madison—Claire K. Lynch, East Senior High School
WI—Madison—Robert A. Marsland, St. Ambrose Academy
WI—Madison—Mallery R. Olsen, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Madhuri Setaluri, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Sakura Takemitsu, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Menomonee Falls—Nyssa M. Becker, Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
WI—Mequon—Tanya L. Fridland, Homestead High School
WI—Mequon—Michael J. Sullivan, Homestead High School
WI—Middleton—Steven L. Kaschinske, Middleton High School
WI—Milwaukee—William B. Milhans, Rufus King School College Bound
WI—Neenah—Daniel S. Rynearson, Neenah High School
WI—Neenah—Alex J. Yeh, Neenah High School
WI—Oconomowoc—Samuel Kastelic, Kettle Moraine High School
WI—Onalaska—Daniel T. Gerber, Onalaska High School
WI—Pewaukee—Ryan P. Dwyer, Arrowhead High School
WI—Pewaukee—Aleksandr Palatnik, Brookfield Academy
WI—River Falls—Andrew F. Scott, River Falls Sr High School
WI—Verona—Erin Bulleit, Verona Area High School
WI—Viroqua—Ari D. Jakobson, Viroqua High School
WI—Waukesha—Lauren V. Kustner, Brookfield Academy
WI—Waukesha—Sean Phelan, Waukesha South High School
WI—Wauwatosa—Caroline E. Hagerman, University School of Milwaukee
WI—Whitefish Bay—[ * ] Katrina Galka, Dominican High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Marissa C. O'Connell, Whitefish Bay High School

Top

Wyoming

WY—Burlington—Kaytlin J. Howard, Burlington High School
WY—Casper—Daniel R. Bulfer, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Casper—Lamb C. Chamberlin, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Casper—Kayla L. Morrison, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Jay K. Shah, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Jeffrey R. Stamp, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Elly J. Zimmer, Natrona County High School
WY—Cheyenne—Garrett W. Brantz, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Hannah G. Brooks, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Matthew A. Enlow, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Mary A. Freeman, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Jeffrey J. Gorges, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—James A. Lee, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Steven I. Lerner, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Charlotte M. Powers, Unknown High School
WY—Cheyenne—Irene C. Steiger, Unknown High School
WY—Cody—Aaron J. Sinner, Cody High School
WY—Gillette—Dana M. Morrison, Campbell County High School
WY—Gillette—Jacob Wick, Campbell County High School
WY—Green River—Amanda N. Boyer, Green River High School
WY—Green River—Tanner A. Brown, Green River High School
WY—Green River—Joshua A. March, Green River High School
WY—Green River—Kristeen J. Schumacher, Green River High School
WY—Jackson—Aaron J. Hand, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Jackson—Amanda B. Lowe, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Lander—Elizabeth N. Jarrard, Lander Valley High School
WY—Laramie—Mollie F. Feldman, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Erin K. Lockwood, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Robert D. Weatherford, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Timothy A. Young, Laramie High School
WY—Powell—Stephen R. Adams, Powell High School
WY—Powell—Shastina L. McKeag, Powell High School
WY—Powell—Tosca R. Saltz, Powell High School
WY—Powell—Elizabeth L. Simpson, Cody High School
WY—Rawlins—Joshua D. Calton, Rawlins High School
WY—Rock Springs—Jacob N. Chambers, Rock Springs High School
WY—Rock Springs—Steven J. Kumer, Rock Springs High School
WY—Saratoga—James J. Hedeen, Saratoga High School
WY—Sheridan—Emily A. Beagle, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Eric A. Brown, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Leslie D. Hitchcock, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Will T. MacCarty, Big Horn High School
WY—Wilson—Anders E. Linn, Jackson Hole High School
WY—Wilson—Anna K. O'Brien, Penncrest High School

Top

Source: Derived in part from data provided by the College Board. Copyright © 2006 The College Board. SAT is a registered trademark of the College Board and SAT Reasoning Test is a trademark owned by the College Board. All rights reserved. www.collegeboard.com. Any opinions, findings, and conclusions or recommendations expressed in this material are those of the author(s) and do not reflect the views of the College Board.


 
Print this page Printable view Bookmark  and Share
Last Modified: 05/03/2007