U.S. Presidential Scholars Program

Funding Status
Resources
Current Section
Performance
 Office of Communications and Outreach Home
2004 Candidates
January 2004
Downloadable File PDF (218 KB) | MS Word (508 KB)

[ * ] One asterisk indicates a Candidate for Presidential Scholar in the Arts
[ ** ] Two asterisks indicate a Candidate for both Presidential Scholar and Presidential Scholar in the Arts


Alabama

AL—Ardmore—Dustin B. Ford, Sparkman High School
AL—Auburn—Cameron B. Coles, Auburn High School
AL—Auburn—Laura E. Johnson, Auburn High School
AL—Auburn—Yifei Zhong, Auburn High School
AL—Birmingham—Jill M. Allen, Jefferson Co. International Baccalaureate School
AL—Birmingham—Eugene J. Flynn, Hewitt-Trussville High School
AL—Birmingham—Michael A. Keel, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Mary K. Martin, Unknown High School
AL—Birmingham—Laura J. McFarland, Alabama School of Math & Science
AL—Birmingham—Alex McInturff, Altamont School The
AL—Birmingham—Sarah Nahm, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—David M. Rooney, Unknown High School
AL—Birmingham—Christopher R. Thompson, Briarwood Christian High School
AL—Centre—Rikki S. Enzor, Covenant Academy
AL—Dora—William R. Willoughby, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Fairhope—Keside C. Ugoji, Unknown High School
AL—Florence—Ginny M. Gattman, Bradshaw High School
AL—Florence—Hannah E. Lemaster, Brooks High School
AL—Harvest—Lindsey E. Young, Sparkman High School
AL—Hollytree—Emily K. Beer, North Alabama Friends School
AL—Homewood—Hamilton C. Simpson, Homewood High School
AL—Hoover—Inninn Chen, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Bronwyn N. Fullard, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—William G. Mann, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Avinash K. Murthy, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Jordan E. Myers, Hoover High School
[ * ] AL—Hueytown—Cedric R. Rudolph, Alabama School of Fine Arts
AL—Huntsville—Tristan P. Call, Randolph School
AL—Huntsville—Melissa Chen, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Dan N. Maxwell, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Shannon M. McConnaughey, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Mobile—Joan E. Campbell, Alabama School of Math & Science
AL—Mobile—Vanessa M. Moore, UMS Wright Preparatory School
AL—Mobile—James C. Nylen, Alabama School of Math & Science
AL—Montgomery—Alexander C. Cheng, Loveless Academic Magnet Program High School
AL—Montgomery—William R. Locklar, Montgomery Academy
AL—Muscle Shoals—Caitlin M. Burns, Muscle Shoals High School
AL—Piedmont—Jeremiah D. Ledbetter, Cherokee County High School
AL—Randolph—Eric A. Stough, Bibb County High School
AL—Trussville—Tyler H. Deaton, Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
AL—Trussville—Elijah W. Riddle, Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
AL—Wilsonville—Lindsey A. Hornbuckle, Alabama School of Fine Arts

Top

Alaska

AK—Anchorage—Bonnie B. Adams, A.J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Sean C. Boardman, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Emily E. Bockmon, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Kelly E. Bradley, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Adam E. Brauner, Lumen Christie High School
AK—Anchorage—George G. Brell, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Kathryn L. Corwith, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Winston Featherlybean, Unknown High School
AK—Anchorage—Dillon R. Gardner, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Rebecca J. Griffin, A.J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Kara R. Huelin, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Nicholas J. Hutchings, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Melinda L. Meade, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Lynn A. Munter, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Steven F. Ning, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—John P. O'Grady, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Emily S. Phillips, A.J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Berney E. Richert, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Nicholas R. Sandar, A.J. Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Melissa R. St. Denis, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Meredith H. Thatcher, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Yin Tong, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Gina T. Turrini, Polaris K-12 School
AK—Big Lake—Ivy E. McDaniel, Wasilla High School
AK—Fairbanks—Joshua A. Boycott, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Fairbanks—Donovan L. Corrick, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Fairbanks—Dagan S. Durdik, Austin E Lathrop High School
AK—Fairbanks—Peter D. Kilbourn, West Valley High School
AK—Fairbanks—Rachel A. Palmer, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Fairbanks—Loren M. Schmidt, Austin E. Lathrop High School
AK—Girdwood—Katie A. Cronk, Unknown High School
AK—Homer—Ellen L. Bauer, Homer High School
AK—Juneau—Cayleigh A. Allen, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Bryan W. Diebels, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Edward N. Mertz, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Andrew B. Pendleton, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Ketchikan—Jes E. Boyd, Ketchikan High School
AK—North Pole—Elizabeth A. Saltmarsh, North Pole High School
AK—Palmer—Luke J. Burton, Correspondence Study School
AK—Palmer—Ruth H. Hulbert, Palmer High School
AK—Seward—Johanna M. Glaser, Seward Jr.-Sr. High School
AK—Soldotna—Emily K. Berezin, Skyview High School
AK—Wasilla—Adam C. Berg, Colony High School

Top

Americans Abroad

AE—APO—Rachel S. Brown, Bitburg American High School
AE—APO—Benjamin D. Carden, Ramstein American High School
AE—APO—Robert M. Debroeck, Lakenheath High School
AE—APO—Christoph A. Hernandez, Ramstein American High School
AE—APO—Daniel A. Jackson, Unknown High School
AE—APO—Jessica K. Lock, Ramstein American High School
AE—APO—David A. Mauer, Lakenheath High School
AE—APO—Britney Weickum, Ramstein American High School
Antilles—Charlotte Amali—Emily C. Luscz, Antilles School
Antilles—Cruz Bay—William B. Belardo, Antilles School
AP—APO—Sean B. Bryan, Heidelberg American High School
AP—APO—Chris Caffee, Yokota High School
AP—APO—Jeanette K. Campbell, American School in Japan
AP—APO—Jeremiah K. Creiglow, Heidelberg American High School
AP—APO—Jack J. Goodfriend, Frankfurt International School
AP—APO—Brittany A. Jenkins, Kadena High School
AP—APO—Katherine E. Johnson, Escola Graduada De Sao Paulo
AP—APO—John K. Lee, Cairo American College
AP—APO—Matthew R. Miller, Cairo American College
AP—APO—Corinne E. Moore, John F Kennedy School
AP—APO—Justin H. Park, Osan American High School
AP—APO—Nastassia V. Patin, Walworth Barbour Ais Israel
AP—APO—Jonathan R. Saffold, Yokota High School
AP—APO—Jason D. Sanchez, Yokota High School
AP—APO—Christine L. Skodon, American Overseas School Rome
AP—APO—Bethany J. Stump, Kadena High School
AP—APO—Elizabeth A. White, Seoul American High School
AP—APO—Jesse S. Wright, International School of Panama
AP—APO—Kenneth A. Young, Zama American High School
AP—FPO—Morgan A. Conbere, Naples American High School
AP—FPO—Peter J. Keaney, Floyd E. Kellam High School
AP—FPO—Alexis V. Mussomeli, International School Manila
AP—FPO—Courtnie J. Paschall, Kadena High School
AP—FPO—Gwendolyn R. Toops, Bahrain School
AP—FPO—Halley L. Wuertz, International School Manila
GU—Tamuning—Jessica A. Marati, Academy of Our Lady of Guam
MP—Saipan—Mina H. Yu, Marianas Baptist Academy
VI—St Croix—Danielle J. Smith, Saint Croix Country Day School

Top

Arizona

AZ—Apache Junction—Amanda C. Mitchell, Apache Junction High School
AZ—Chandler—Kiran A. Kumar, Mountain Pointe High School
AZ—Chandler—Jia Yi, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Gilbert—Matthew J. Hall, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Daniel M. Sullivan, Gilbert High School
AZ—Glendale—David K. Hubler, Mountain Ridge High School
AZ—Mesa—Ryan W. Bingham, Red Mountain High School
AZ—Mesa—Jennifer J. Heller, Dobson High School
AZ—Mesa—Dean W. Thongkham, Dobson High School
AZ—Mesa—Sarah A. Workinger, Red Mountain High School
AZ—Paradise Valley—Cynthia F. Benin, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Paradise Valley—Sara E. Mueller, Chaparral High School
AZ—Paradise Valley—Jamison D. Scarborough, Chaparral High School
AZ—Phoenix—Christopher Andros, Washington High School
AZ—Phoenix—Scott A. Fry, North High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jessica A. Fuller, Arcadia High School
AZ—Phoenix—Melissa A. Gee, Paradise Valley High School
AZ—Phoenix—Leonid Klepfish, North Canyon High School
AZ—Phoenix—Christina G. Kwong, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—Dana C. Matthews, Mountain Pointe High School
AZ—Phoenix—Mona G. Mehta, North Canyon High School
AZ—Phoenix—Nazlee Navabi, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—Dan T. Nguyen, Mountain Pointe High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jose J. Rivera, North High School
AZ—Phoenix—Sonya B. Seif-Naraghi, Xavier College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Wayne D. Shen, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Phoenix—Alan Vangpat, McClintock High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jennifer Xu, Desert Vista High School
AZ—Prescott—Ainsley M. Lloyd, Prescott High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Meghan Bhave, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Adam L. Dulberg, Horizon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Kevin T. Fleming, North Canyon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Justin Halberg, Chaparral High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Charles Lupica, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Scottsdale—Anna L. Rackgomer, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Charles R. Seyffer, Saguaro High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Elisa T. Zhang, Chaparral High School
AZ—Tucson—Aubrey J. Arrington, Sahuaro High School
AZ—Tucson—Mikaela J. Bell, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Derek G. Chan, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Grace Hsieh, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Shashank M. Sundareshan, Catalina Foothills High School

Top

Arkansas

AR—Alma—Samuel D. Shores, Alma High School
AR—Bella Vista—Rachel A. Murphy, Bentonville High School
AR—Benton—Royce W. Floyd, Glen Rose High School
AR—Bentonville—Eric D. Severson, Bentonville High School
AR—Conway—Grant W. Harris, Conway High School-West
AR—Conway—Matthew R. Lammers, Conway High School-West
AR—Conway—Jessica A. Roberts, Conway High School-West
AR—Conway—Clark S. Smith, Conway High School-West
AR—Dover—Jamie L. Huggins, Dover Public School
AR—Fayetteville—Daniel C. Apon, Fayetteville High School-East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Samir V. Jenkins, Fayetteville High School-East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Christopher T. Verdery, Fayetteville High School-East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Ryan A. Witthans, AR School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Fort Smith—Taylor P. Goins, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Stephen M. Reyenga, Fort Smith Northside High School
AR—Hot Springs—Regina C. Finley, AR School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Hot Springs—James S. Nolan, Lake Hamilton High School
AR—Lake City—Aaron W. Baldridge, Jonesboro High School
AR—Little Rock—William A. Barlow, Parkview Arts/Sciences Magnet High School
AR—Little Rock—Yang Dai, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Elizabeth A. Henry, Unknown High School
AR—Little Rock—Han Kim, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—Ross B. Matheny, Catholic High School
AR—Little Rock—Joel W. Simon, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Emily R. Soderberg, Parkview Arts/Sciences Magnet High School
AR—Little Rock—John W. Spivey, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Blake A. Williams, Pulaski Academy
AR—Mabelvale—Shannon L. Eubanks, Sheridan High School
AR—Maumelle—Richard B. Adcock, Catholic High School
AR—Maumelle—Deanna M. Hope, Central High School
AR—N Little Rock—Shawn C. Ballard, Unknown High School
AR—Prairie Grove—Elaine Christman, Prairie Grove High School
AR—Prairie Grove—Xan A. Sonn, Fayetteville High School-East Campus
AR—Rogers—Andrew N. Cloud, Rogers High School
AR—Rogers—Lindsey D. Fields, Rogers High School
AR—Rogers—Michelle E. Parks, Rogers High School
AR—Rogers—Christine M. Snyder, Rogers High School
AR—Russellville—Angelia M. Franklin, Russellville High School
AR—Russellville—Daniel L. Price, Russellville High School
AR—Sheridan—Chelsea R. Wilson, Sheridan High School
AR—Sherwood—Vivek Buch, Wilbur D. Mills University Studies High School
AR—Springdale—Jessica N. Estenssoro, Springdale High School
AR—Springdale—Jennifer L. Walker, Springdale High School
AR—Texarkana—Michael G. Steele, Texas High School
AR—West Fork—Mary E. Stitt, Unknown High School
AR—White Hall—Cindy D. Joe, AR School for Mathematics & Sciences

Top

California

CA—Alamo—Eric M. Bodnar, Monte Vista High School
CA—Albany—Jeremy Y. Maeda, Albany High School
[ * ] CA—Altadena—Rafael V. Goldstein, LA County High School for the Arts
CA—Arcadia—Andrew Chen, Arcadia High School
CA—Belmont—Joshua S. Herbach, Crystal Springs Uplands School
CA—Belmont—Ashley Y. Kustu, Woodside Priory School
CA—Berkeley—Michael S. Leong, The College Preparatory School
CA—Berkeley—Joshua B. Odsessrubin, Bentley Upper School
CA—Brea—Ari Wilson, Troy High School
CA—Brea—Jennifer Wu, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Carlsbad—Eric M. Christiansen, Carlsbad High School
CA—Carpinteria—Carmen Kut, Cate School
CA—Cerritos—Victor S. Ho, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Charles H. Kim, Cerritos High School
CA—Cerritos—Yvonne F. Kung, Whitney High School
CA—Cerritos—Andrew L. Nguyen, Whitney High School
[ * ] CA—Chatsworth—Dominic J. Thiroux, Half Moon Bay Senior High School
CA—Claremont—Siyan Wang, Claremont High School
CA—Concord—Jian Liu, De Lasalle High School
[ * ] CA—Costa Mesa—Michael A. McLean, Newport Harbor Senior High School
CA—Costa Mesa—Jonathan C. Wolfe, Corona Del Mar High School
CA—Cupertino—Viola Huang, Cupertino High School
CA—Cupertino—Sophia Lee, Monta Vista High School
CA—Davis—Kate W. Sturla, Davis Senior High School
CA—Diamond Bar—Joyce Huang, Sunny Hills High School
CA—El Cajon—Kristen M. Roehl, Valhalla High School
CA—El Dorado Hills—Evan G. McPhee, Oak Ridge High School
CA—Encino—Bryan M. Hunter, Oakwood School
CA—Encino—Jeremy M. Ozen, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Fairfield—Zachary Z. Wilson, Fairfield High School
CA—Foster City—Larry X. Wang, Aragon High School
CA—Fremont—Jeffrey K. Cheng, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Leann M. Duong, Harker School
CA—Fremont—Albert J. Lai, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Anand U. Oza, American High School
CA—Fremont—Anjali Vaidya, Harker School
CA—Fremont—Simon Zhu, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fresno—Keith A. Yost, Edison High School
CA—Fullerton—James S. Fullmer, Troy High School
CA—Fullerton—Michelle S. Wong, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Garden Grove—Isaac D. Kim, Troy High School
CA—Hayward—Joseph A. Beardslee, Moreau Catholic High School
CA—Hayward—Neil K. Sawhney, Head-Royce School
CA—Huntington Beach—David J. Dicato, Huntington Beach High School
CA—Huntington Beach—David J. Liechty, Edison High School
CA—Irvine—Ankoor Biswas, University High School
CA—Irvine—Julia C. Liu, University High School
CA—Kentfield—David A. Gumbiner, Redwood High School
CA—La Canada—Sirina R. Keesara, La Canada High School
CA—La Canada—Erika Kweon, La Canada High School
CA—La Jolla—Ashley A. Fox, La Jolla High School
CA—La Jolla—Karen B. Jacobson, La Jolla High School
CA—La Jolla—Nicholas J. Wright, La Jolla Country Day School
CA—La Selva Beach—Michael A. Watts, Unknown High School
CA—Laguna Beach—Michael A. Codini, Laguna Beach High School
CA—Laguna Niguel—Jennae L. Lee, Dana Hills High School
CA—Lancaster—Amitha K. Harichandran, Quartz Hill High School
CA—Los Altos—Albert H. Wang, Los Altos High School
CA—Los Altos Hills—Sara L. Prescott, Henry M Gunn High School
CA—Los Angeles—Adam M. Guren, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Los Angeles—Marcus M. Hammond, John Marshall High School
CA—Los Angeles—Jeremy L. Hiatt, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Los Angeles—Kimberly Y. Jung, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Los Angeles—Alexandra M. Pulstkorenberg, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Los Angeles—Rosanna Smart, Polytechnic School
CA—Los Angeles—Kyle Virgien, Harvard-Westlake School
[ * ] CA—Los Angeles—Joseph C. Wiggan, Alexander Hamilton Academy of Music
CA—Los Gatos—Peter A. Combs, Harker School
CA—Menlo Park—Rajiv Ayyangar, Menlo Atherton High School
CA—Menlo Park—Allison L. Baxterbeck, Castilleja School
CA—Millbrae—Jingping Lai, Mills High School
CA—Milpitas—Andrew W. Wong, Bellarmine College Preparatory
CA—Monte Sereno—Alexander Baxter, Bellarmine College Preparatory
CA—Moorpark—Samantha L. Groden, La Reina High School
CA—Moraga—Daniel C. Bell, Campolindo High School
CA—Moraga—Christian Yang, Miramonte High School
CA—Nevada City—Melissa Q. McCreery, Loretto High School
CA—Newport Beach—Mikayel I. Currim, Corona Del Mar High School
CA—Newport Beach—Vivian P. Liu, Corona Del Mar High School
CA—Newport Beach—Katrina Redelsheimer, Unknown High School
CA—Oakland—Scott B. Fortmannroe, Head-Royce School The
CA—Oakland—Katherine A. Romer, The College Preparatory School
CA—Oakland—Riaz A. Zaidi, Lick-Wilmerding High School
CA—Orinda—Colin Regan, Unknown High School
CA—Pacific Grove—Alissa W. Bell, Pacific Grove High School
CA—Palo Alto—Jennifer E. Laaser, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Alan S. Neo, Henry M. Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Genevieve E. Orr, Castilleja School
CA—Pasadena—Joseph C. Garand, Polytechnic School
CA—Playa Del Rey—Kristin M. MacDonald, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Pomona—Zoha Khalili, City Of Knowledge
CA—Rancho Palos Verdes—Vincent S. Chiu, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Redlands—Jonathan T. Guidry, Redlands High School
CA—Redlands—Jeffrey J. Mounzer, Redlands East Valley High School
CA—Ridgecrest—Summer A. Banks, Sherman E. Burroughs High School
CA—Sacramento—Justine T. Lai, Mira Loma High School
CA—Sacramento—Caitlin A. Rasmussen, John F. Kennedy High School
CA—San Carlos—Barish Ungun, Crystal Springs Uplands School
CA—San Diego—Mark T. Duncan, Mira Mesa High School
CA—San Diego—Michael A. Gilik, Rancho Bernardo High School
CA—San Diego—Alena R. Gribskov, Scripps Ranch High School
[ * ] CA—San Diego—Stan I. Prokopenko, Mt. Carmel Senior High School
CA—San Diego—Daniel B. Skaggs, The Bishop's School
CA—San Francisco—Helen Deng, Lowell High School
CA—San Francisco—Drew S. Levitt, Lowell High School
CA—San Francisco—Jeremy K. Lin, San Francisco University High School
CA—San Francisco—Greg Tobkin, San Francisco University High School
CA—San Francisco—Huilin Wang, Lowell High School
CA—San Jose—Yonatan F. Kahn, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Benjamin Liang, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Christopher R. Suen, Lynbrook High School
CA—Santa Barbara—Katherine M. Simon, San Marcos High School
CA—Santa Barbara—Lissa X. Yu, Dos Pueblos High School
CA—Santa Cruz—Bhairav M. Singh, Unknown High School
CA—Santa Monica—Rembrand M. Koning, Santa Monica High School
CA—Santa Monica—Ramit K. Varma, Unknown High School
CA—Santa Rosa—Thomas A. Desautels, Maria Carrillo High School
CA—Santa Rosa—Mei Hu, Maria Carrillo High School
CA—Saratoga—Joshua D. Batson, Lynbrook High School
CA—Saratoga—Lisa M. Bernard, Lynbrook High School
CA—Saratoga—Nidhi Bhat, Saratoga High School
CA—Saratoga—Joel C. Ho, Lynbrook High School
CA—Saratoga—Michael Y. Lin, Saratoga High School
CA—Sunnyvale—Jennifer L. Neff, Homestead High School
CA—Temple City—Grace J. Young, Temple City High School
CA—Torrance—Andrew J. Ahn, Phillips Exeter Academy
CA—Torrance—Julie E. Kim, West High School
CA—Torrance—Jesse D. Terasaki, West High School
[ * ] CA—Trabuco Canyon—Sebastian S. Chang, Futures High School
CA—Walnut—Nishma Doshi, Walnut High School
CA—Walnut Creek—Brian D. Dwyer, Northgate High School
CA—Woodland Hills—Ramy H. Elmeligy, North Hollywood High School

Top

Colorado

CO—Arvada—Michael R. Knudson, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Aurora—Jessica M. Forthofer, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Aurora—Jon A. Miller, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Aurora—Christine D. Scacco, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Aurora—James C. Zorich, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Boulder—Morgan A. Brown, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Kyle J. Eck, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—James M. Norton, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Melissa F. Rudd, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Nicolai J. Schlag, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Ashley A. Witt, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Kenji T. Yoshida, Fairview High School
CO—Broomfield—Colin Sieg, Pomona High School
CO—Castle Rock—Elena N. Jessop, Unknown High School
CO—Centennial—Shivani K. Patel, Smoky Hill High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Justin M. Abramson, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Springs—Teresa E. Davies, William J. Palmer High School
CO—Denver—Adam Brock, East High School
CO—Denver—Hannah R. Chazin, George Washington High School
CO—Denver—Brian S. Davidson, George Washington High School
CO—Denver—Alex C. Horne, East High School
CO—Denver—Jaime N. Latcham, George Washington High School
CO—Durango—Brian H. McLachlan, Durango High School
CO—Durango—Alfie Umbhau, Durango High School
CO—Elbert—Daniel Deisch, Unknown High School
CO—Englewood—Aaron M. Taffet, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Evergreen—Joseph J. Kaptur, Colorado Academy
CO—Fort Collins—Gregory M. Averill, Rocky Mountain High School
CO—Fort Collins—Frederick C. Meyer, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Zach Ogle, Unknown High School
CO—Fort Collins—Darcy D. Wanger, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Matthew H. Williamson, Fort Collins High School
CO—Golden—Claudia Bode, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Grand Junction—Derek W. Vigil, Fruita Monument High School
CO—Greeley—Matthew M. Gregg, Greeley West Sr. High School
CO—Lakewood—Rebecca A. Becker, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Lakewood—Douglas C. Christie, Wheat Ridge Sr. High School
CO—Littleton—Amy E. Dubetz, Chatfield Senior High School
CO—Littleton—Eric W. Meldrum, Dakota Ridge High School
CO—Littleton—Kelly E. Miller, Dakota Ridge High School
CO—Littleton—Siming Yang, Dakota Ridge High School
CO—Livermore—Angela J. Hygh, Poudre High School
CO—Longmont—Mollie B. Goings, Skyline High School
CO—Longmont—Sean B. McCudden, Niwot High School
CO—Louisville—Toby L. Butterfield, Monarch High School
CO—Loveland—Cynthia J. Crookston, Loveland High School
CO—Loveland—Calvin J. Gardner, Loveland High School
CO—Lyons—Laura D. Sherman, Estes Park High School
CO—McClave—Susan M. Kasza, McClave High School
CO—Mead—Jared G. Goerner, Skyline High School
CO—Monument—Rebecca J. Munger, Lewis Palmer High School
CO—Morrison—Adam M. Perkes, Bear Creek High School
CO—Niwot—Matthew M. Aasted, Niwot High School
CO—Pueblo—Henry P. Tappen, Centennial High School
CO—Thornton—Nicholas C. Gaul, Holy Family High School
CO—Westminster—Bryan Lee, Thornton High School
CO—Wray—Ariel Bradford, Holyoke High School

Top

Connecticut

CT—Avon—Benjamin E. O'Donnell, Avon High School
CT—Bridgewater—Kyle K. Azevedo, Shepaug Valley High School
CT—Brooklyn—Joshua Cornman, Woodstock Academy
CT—Cheshire—Matthew W. Dougherty, Cheshire Academy
CT—Cheshire—Ryan Q. Notti, Cheshire High School
CT—Clebrook—Daniel S. Yuan, Northwestern Regional High School
CT—Darien—Michael A. Critelli, Darien High School
CT—Durham—Peter J. Bonanno, Coginchaug Regional High School
CT—Enfield—Alexander R. Parent, Enrico Fermi High School
CT—Fairfield—Avery Forbes, Hopkins School
CT—Fairfield—Kathleen Greenberger, Fairfield High School
CT—Fairfield—Nicole K. Kinsley, Fairfield High School
CT—Greenwich—Nicole C. Ayache, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CT—Greenwich—Christina A. Hoffman, Greenwich Academy
CT—Greenwich—David G. Kaytes, Brunswick School
CT—Greenwich—Townsend R. Wells, Brunswick School
CT—Guilford—Lynn M. McGregor, Guilford High School
CT—Lyme—Emily A. Zall, Lyme-Old Lyme High School
CT—Manchester—Eleanor M. Waxman, Manchester High School
CT—Mansfield Center—Kayleigh R. Campbell, Edwin O. Smith High School
CT—Monroe—Sarah D. Lunnie, Masuk High School
CT—New Britain—Piotr K. Prosol, Loomis Chaffee
CT—New Britain—Megan P. Scott, Choate Rosemary Hall
CT—New Canaan—Paul J. Ambler, New Canaan High School
CT—New Canaan—Michael L. Kreicher, New Canaan High School
CT—New Fairfield—Elizabeth R. Webber, New Fairfield High School
CT—New Haven—Thomas W. Lipp, Hopkins School
CT—New Haven—Caitlin G. McKenna, Wilbur L. Cross High School
CT—New Milford—Lisa D. Glukhovsky, New Milford High School
CT—Quaker Hill—Raymond Hu, Waterford High School
CT—Redding—Cameron Hu, Joel Barlow High School
CT—Ridgefield—Wen Fan, Ridgefield High School
CT—Ridgefield—James V. Marrone, Ridgefield High School
CT—Ridgefield—Anne L. Sweigart, Ridgefield High School
CT—Riverside—Lydia D. Islan, Unknown High School
CT—Riverside—Margaret J. Stettenbenz, Greenwich High School Folsom
CT—South Windsor—Amy M. Gordon, South Windsor High School
CT—Stamford—Benjamin R. Hoffman, Stamford High School
CT—Stratford—Leland S. Milstein, Hopkins School
CT—Wallingford—Stephen M. Schwink, Mark T. Sheehan High School
CT—West Hartford—Kevin C. Flynn, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—Kathleen Kan, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—Dorothy G. Tegeler, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—Joshua A. Zaniewski, Kingswood-Oxford School
CT—West Simsbury—Sean F. Townsend, Simsbury High School
CT—Weston—Anne H. Armstrong, Hopkins School
CT—Westport—Amy Chen, Staples High School
CT—Westport—Preston T. Kurtz, Fairfield College Preparatory
CT—Willington—Michael A. Ennis, Edwin O. Smith High School
CT—Wilton—Ben R. Reed, Brien McMahon High School
CT—Wilton—Samantha J. Shields, Wilton High School
CT—Woodbridge—Robert N. Dangelo, Amity Regional Senior High School

Top

Delaware

DE—Arden—Zachary W. Theis, Brandywine High School
DE—Bear—Mary A. Kosman, Padua Academy
DE—Bear—Sravan R. Polu, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Bear—Emily A. Zarek, Newark High School
DE—Dover—Sherif Girgis, Dover High School
DE—Dover—Todd F. Simon, Caesar Rodney Senior High School
DE—Dover—Katherine P. Walsh, Dover High School
DE—Hockessin—Jason G. Chu, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Joseph F. Hartnett, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Hockessin—Marisa B. Johns, Sanford School
DE—Hockessin—Megan E. Kasprzak, Archmere Academy
DE—Hockessin—Ryan C. Kenaley, Alexis I. DuPont High School
DE—Hockessin—Albert W. Lin, Archmere Academy
DE—Hockessin—Grace M. Lo Porto, Padua Academy
DE—Hockessin—Aaron F. Meng, Archmere Academy
DE—Hockessin—Meghan Pasricha, Sanford School
DE—Hockessin—Simi Sonecha, Sanford School
DE—Hockessin—Eileen Sun, Archmere Academy
DE—Hockessin—Karen C. Wong, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Sean R. Fitzgibbon, Salesianum School
DE—Newark—Alayna P. Friedline, Unknown High School
DE—Newark—Joshua T. Kirby, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Arjun K. Manrai, Caravel Academy
DE—Newark—Miriam R. Rocek, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Seaford—Natalie E. Wright, Seaford Senior High School
DE—Wilmington—Bernard J. Audet, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Andrew L. Chang, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Emily G. Chau, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Sarah Cotts, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Wilmington—Ryan P. Emptage, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Diane C. Holcomb, Wilmington Friends School
DE—Wilmington—Catherine E. Homsey, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Michael R. Johns, Saint Andrews School
DE—Wilmington—Jennifer L. Kaplan, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Beth D. Lattin, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Alan S. Plotzker, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Beryl R. Schragger, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Elizabeth F. Shenkle, Alexis I. DuPont High School
DE—Wilmington—Sasha R. Staley, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Alexandra V. Thew, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Yunzhi D. Wang, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Barry M. Zee, Mt. Pleasant High School
DE—Yorklyn—Benjamin W. King, Charter School of Wilmington

Top

District of Columbia

DC—Washington—Anna Belew, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Ann R. Bolotin, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Hollis C. Brown, Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School
DC—Washington—Margaux M. Buck, Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School
DC—Washington—Mark C. Buresh, Maret School
DC—Washington—Rachel D. Butler, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Margaret E. Byrne, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Andrew M. Carl, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Saul D. Cohen, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Susanna J. Cohen, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Robert B. Columbus, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Julia F. Cotton, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Zachary O. Cowan, Georgetown Preparatory School
DC—Washington—Graham C. Fetterman, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Neil S. Flanagan, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Katherine R. Forscey, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Katherine G. Glass, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Eli S. Goldfarb, The Field School
DC—Washington—Erin N. Haber, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Alice K. Hadley, Holton-Arms School
DC—Washington—Jennifer A. Holmes, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Jonathan E. Huddleson, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Benjamin C. Johnson, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
DC—Washington—Rahul Kanakia, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
DC—Washington—Nathan T. Laporte, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Katherine Y. Lenczowski, Unknown High School
DC—Washington—David Lesley, Benjamin Banneker Academic High School
DC—Washington—Elizabeth D. Loikow, Holton-Arms School
DC—Washington—Jonathan T. Magruder, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Alix L. McKenna, Maret School
DC—Washington—Lydia D. Miller, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Curtis F. Morales, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Andrew B. Moss, Gonzaga College High School
DC—Washington—Eugene F. Peters, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
DC—Washington—Caroline R. Raclin, Maret School
DC—Washington—Zak N. Sandler, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Ariel R. Schonfeld, Maret School
DC—Washington—Helen L. Snodgrass, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Erin E. Sullivan, Georgetown Visitation Preparatory School
DC—Washington—Sonia L. Weil, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Samuel T. West, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Samuel A. Wheeler, Milton Academy
DC—Washington—Will A. Wilson, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Emily D. Wolf, Sidwell Friends School

Top

Florida

FL—Archer—Marley A. Brumme, Eastside High School
FL—Boca Raton—Danielle A. Gilbert, Pine Crest School
FL—Boca Raton—Alison J. Hess, Pine Crest School
FL—Boca Raton—Erica R. Pantel, Pine Crest School
FL—Boca Raton—Xiaojuan Zheng, Spanish River Community High School
FL—Casselberry—Ryan E. Truchelut, Trinity Preparatory School
FL—Coconut Creek—Jesse R. West, North Broward Prep Schools
FL—Cooper City—Ronald K. Anguas Jr., Dade Christian School
[ * ] FL—Coral Springs—Courtney E. Clarkson, North Carolina School of the Arts
FL—Fort Lauderdale—Peter G. Catsimpiris, Pine Crest School
FL—Fort Lauderdale—Aditi Mallick, Pine Crest School
FL—Fort Myers—Jamie E. Rubin, Canterbury School
FL—Hollywood—Patrick M. Rivas, Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
FL—Jacksonville—Patrick M. Barrett, Stanton College Prep School
FL—Jacksonville—Tina Y. Tang, Stanton College Prep School
FL—Jacksonville Beach—Rebecca M. Legett, Stanton College Prep School
FL—Kissimmee—Brittany J. Parker, Gateway High School
FL—Lake Alfred—Alex H. Wales, Bartow High School International Baccalaureate Program
FL—Lake Mary—Katherine E. Booth, Lake Mary High School
FL—Lantana—Aaron P. Smith, Forest Hill High School
FL—Lutz—Skyler M. Smith, Hillsborough Senior High School
[ * ] FL—Miami—Giselle O. Alvarez, Felix Varela Senior High School
[ * ] FL—Miami—Vera L. Arias, New World School of the Arts
FL—Miami—Tess Hamilton, Gulliver Preparatory School
[ * ] FL—Miami—Elizabeth L. Poin, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL—Miami—Matthew C. Rosenthal, Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
FL—Miami—Anne A. Searcy, Miami Palmetto Senior High School
FL—Miami—Wenjing Zeng, Coral Reef Senior High School
FL—Miami Beach—Emily R. Schwartz, Ransom Everglades School
FL—Orlando—Julie E. Dexheimer, Edgewater High School
FL—Orlando—Tiffany T. Lee, Cypress Creek High School
FL—Palm Bay—Kimberly N. Hoang, Palm Bay High School
FL—Palm Beach Gardens—Alison R. Goldberger, The Benjamin School
FL—Palm Harbor—Brianna R. Satinoff, International Baccalaureate
FL—Palm Harbor—Warren L. Wade, Palm Harbor University High School
FL—Plantation—Walker S. Frahm, South Plantation High School
FL—Sarasota—Stephanie A. Bradley, Pine View School
FL—Sarasota—Tracy M. King, Riverview High School
FL—South Daytona—Sarah J. Berner, Spruce Creek High School
FL—South Miami—Felipe Chor, Coral Reef Senior High School
FL—St. Augustine—Devon K. Hutchins, Saint Augustine High School
FL—St. Petersburg—Hayley J. Fink, Saint Petersburg Senior High School
FL—Tallahassee—Marti F. Bolivar, Lincoln High School
FL—Tampa—Victor A. Amin, C. Leon King High School
FL—Tampa—Jonathan H. Drucker, Tampa Preparatory School
FL—Tampa—Chris P. Farrell, Hillsborough Senior High School
FL—Tampa—Olga Maymeskul, Hillsborough Senior High School
FL—Tampa—Sheng Rao, C. Leon King High School
FL—Tampa—Joanna L. Weston, Hillsborough Senior High School
FL—Tarpon Spgs—Shelly Agarwal, Berkeley Preparatory School
FL—Tarpon Springs—Ian D. Malinowski, International Baccalaureate
FL—Valrico—Ryan P. Stauffer, Bloomingdale Senior High School
FL—Vero Beach—Chelsea A. Lambert, Vero Beach Senior High School
FL—Wellington—Kristina M. Helmreich, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Wellington—Cassandra B. Hodgdon, Wellington High School
FL—Wellington—Jessica A. Lavelle, Dreyfoos School of the Arts

Top

Georgia

GA—Alpharetta—Lee L. Chang, Chattahoochee High School
GA—Alpharetta—Lisa Q. Guo, Chattahoochee High School
GA—Alpharetta—Xiang Li, Milton High School
GA—Alpharetta—Bryan C. Miller, North Springs High School
GA—Alpharetta—Taylor B. Sewell, Centennial High School
GA—Athens—Walker Matthews, Athens Academy
GA—Athens—Katharine A. Owers, Athens Academy
GA—Atlanta—Donald T. Acker, Chamblee High School
GA—Atlanta—Allison L. Ewing, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Blake M. Fechtel, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Amelia B. Hadler, Lakeside High School
GA—Atlanta—Ann H. Heller, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Lauren A. Horton, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Julia B. Kahn, The Paideia School
GA—Atlanta—Laura C. Killingsworth, Chamblee High School
GA—Atlanta—Trevor M. Murphy, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Alison T. Perlberg, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Jessica R. Reel, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Anthony F. Waller, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Alyssa J. Wier, The Westminster Schools
GA—Avondale—James Monacell, Woodward Academy
GA—Columbus—Nirav K. Desai, Brookstone School
GA—Columbus—Lisette N. Enumah, Brookstone School
GA—Conyers—Kendra M. Heisner, Rockdale County High School
GA—Conyers—Amanda L. Hiner, Heritage High School
GA—Conyers—Benjamin L. Watts, Salem High School
GA—Decatur—Nicolas W. Bammer-Whitaker, The Westminster Schools
GA—Decatur—Alexander T. Canzoneri, Decatur High School
GA—Doraville—Tiffany Chang, Lakeside High School
GA—Doraville—Calvin A. Shank, Norcross High School
GA—Duluth—Jonathan D. Fu, Norcross High School
GA—Duluth—Sharon Hsu, Duluth High School
GA—Duluth—Sarah Ludwig, Hathaway Brown School
GA—Ellenwood—Brandon Z. Pitman, Stockbridge High School
GA—Evans—Katherine E. Kulovitz, Greenbrier High School
GA—Fayetteville—Kirk A. Palan, Fayette County High School
GA—Gainesville—Kenneth E. Fockele, Gainesville High School
GA—Greensboro—Austin M. Johnson, Athens Academy
GA—Kennesaw—Chun Li, Unknown High School
GA—Kennesaw—James K. Richardson, Unknown High School
GA—Lawrenceville—Patrick R. Harazin, Berkmar High School
GA—Lawrenceville—Rebecca L. Kreh, Collins Hill High School
GA—Lilburn—Anna C. Greenwood, Parkview High School
GA—Marietta—Natalie V. Andres, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Sky W. Bennett, The Walker School
GA—Marietta—James S. Chu, The Westminster Schools
GA—Marietta—Edward Kim, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—Christopher M. Lester, Marist School
GA—Marietta—Martha A. Morton, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—Dara L. O'Neill, The Walker School
GA—Marietta—Sarah A. Pilewski, The Walker School
GA—Marietta—Justin F. Ross, North Cobb Christian School
GA—Marietta—Adam J. Tart, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Grace Tiao, Wheeler High School
GA—Marietta—Nneka N. Ufere, The Westminster Schools
GA—Martinez—Garret O. Thompson, Evans High School
GA—Martinez—William R. Wilson, Augusta Preparatory Day School
GA—Moultrie—Nathaniel C. Hiers, Colquitt County High School
GA—Norcross—Joseph T. Kuo, Norcross High School
GA—Peachtree City—Shirley Li, McIntosh High School
GA—Rock Spring—Rachel H. Mathis, Baylor School
GA—Roswell—Alex J. Rice, Roswell High School
GA—Roswell—Jonathan P. Waldroup, Roswell High School
GA—Smyrna—John L. Gardner, The Lovett School
GA—Smyrna—Rachel A. Purcell, Campbell High School
GA—Snellville—Jehwei Cheng, Brookwood High School
GA—Snellville—Travis M. Mushett, Brookwood High School
GA—Stockbridge—Alicia L. Welchel, Stockbridge High School
GA—Stone Mountain—Katherine E. Evans, Chamblee High School
GA—Stone Mountain—Bryan S. Overcarsh, Parkview High School
GA—Thomson—Andrew A. Brown, Briarwood Academy
GA—Tucker—Scott R. Spillman, Chamblee High School
GA—Warner Robins—Christopher I. Pryby, Houston County High School
GA—Waycross—Victoria E. Clark, Ware County High School

Top

Hawaii

HI—Aiea—Jessica T. Kubo, Aiea High School
HI—Aiea—Kimberly A. Petko, Iolani School
HI—Aiea—Nicholas K. Seitz, The Kamehameha Secondary School
HI—Captain Cook—Melissa M. Kunz, Konawaena High School
HI—Haiku—Mallory G. James, Seabury Hall
HI—Hilo—Angela T. Beck, Waiakea High School
HI—Hilo—Rachel Jahraus, Unknown High School
HI—Hilo—Jennifer Takaki, Waiakea High School
HI—Honolulu—Matthew R. Ardo, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Avery A. Cavanah, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Krystal W. Ching, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Tiffany L. Ching, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Justin M. Furuta, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Lauren K. Grattan, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—William A. Jacobson, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Chong Jin, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Michael R. Kamida, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Jason Kamimoto, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Brad K. Kamitaki, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—David R. Kobayashi, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Mariko M. Kotani, Roosevelt High School
HI—Honolulu—Ryan K. Lau, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Stephanie Y. Le, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Jennifer J. Lee, Moanalua High School
HI—Honolulu—Samuel Y. Lee, Roosevelt High School
HI—Honolulu—Justin S. Lo, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Janelle W. Lum, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Kelly M. Nakamura, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Keone J. Nakoa, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Ryan J. Otsuka, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Carol G. Pham, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Alex T. Ratte, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Ellery M. Royston, La Pietra-Hawaii School For Girls
[ ** ] HI—Honolulu—Christopher L. Schmicker, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Allison M. Uchima, McKinley High School
HI—Honolulu—Christine A. Wong, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Melissa J. Woods, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Alicia H. Yee, Punahou School
HI—Kailua—Christopher H. Chapman, Punahou School
HI—Kailua—Patrick Nakagawa, Kalaheo High School
HI—Kailua Kona—Patra B. Foulk, Kealkehe High School
HI—Kaneohe—Catherine A. Greenlee, Iolani School
HI—Kaneohe—James M. Phee, The Kamehameha Secondary School
HI—Makawao—Rachel E. Hodara, Seabury Hall
HI—Makawao—William N. Meyer, Seabury Hall
HI—Mililani—Jessica Yang, Iolani School
HI—Wahiawa—Isaac H. Ickes, Iolani School

Top

Idaho

ID—Blackfoot—Eve N. Eddington, Blackfoot High School
ID—Boise—Eileen M. Bassiri, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Mallory M. Bounds, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—William R. Clark, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Owen P. Fletcher, Eagle High School
ID—Boise—Andrea M. Gains-Germain, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Joseph D. Goodell, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—David Li, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Geoffrey M. Lodal, Borah High School
ID—Boise—John E. Meier, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Kimberly M. Miller, Borah High School
ID—Boise—Riley J. Naimi, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Katie M. O'Neil, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Emily S. Park, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Devin S. Smith, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Taylor M. St John, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Erin B. Wetherley, Unknown High School
ID—Boise—Emma L. Wetten, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Sami Zerrade, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
ID—Burley—Drew Johnson, Burley High School
ID—Culdesac—Jesse L. Pentzer, Highland High School
ID—Eagle—Jesse M. Craven, Eagle High School
ID—Eagle—Arielle R. Gorin, Unknown High School
ID—Eagle—Matthew R. Johnson, Eagle High School
ID—Eagle—Christopher L. Matteson, Eagle High School
ID—Genesee—Abigail M. Sobczyk, Genesee High School
ID—Heyburn—Katie M. Gunderson, Burley High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Sigrid Barklund, Unknown High School
ID—Idaho Falls—John P. Dixon, Idaho Falls High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Patrick K. Herring, Skyline High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Adam J. Luptak, Skyline High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Mark D. Swenson, Hillcrest High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Maryann K. Watkins, Skyline High School
ID—Lewiston—Stephanie B. Mentch, Lewiston High School
ID—Meridian—Michael B. Thomas, Unknown High School
ID—Pocatello—Theodore M. Bonman, Highland High School
ID—Pocatello—Kristie L. Neeser, Century High School
ID—Rexburg—Kelvin J. Blaser, Sugar-Salem High School
ID—Rexburg—Lindsay M. Lofgran, Madison Senior High School
ID—Rexburg—Jennifer A. Pratt, Madison Senior High School
ID—Sandpoint—Benjamin B. Lockwood, Sandpoint High School
ID—Soda Springs—Monty C. Johnson, Soda Springs High School
ID—Twin Falls—Amanda J. Howar, Twin Falls High School
ID—Viola—Christopher A. Murdock, Potlatch Jr.-Sr. High School

Top

Illinois

IL—Arlington Hts—Jerome M. Slowik, Unknown High School
IL—Aurora—Adrianna E. Greising, Aurora West High School
IL—Barrington—Parag K. Gupta, William Fremd High School
IL—Barrington—Karin Lee, Barrington Community High School
IL—Bloomington—Emily E. Riehl, University High School
IL—Bolingbrook—Darren S. Defreeuw, Phillips Academy
IL—Buffalo Grove—Kelly C. Chang, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
IL—Buffalo Grove—John E. Hung, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
IL—Buffalo Grove—Alyssa M. Underwood, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
IL—Cantrall—Marcmichael D. Lim, Sacred Heart-Griffin High School
IL—Champaign—Valerie L. Ross, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
IL—Champaign—Gerry Shih, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
IL—Champaign—Elaine Y. Wah, University of Illinois Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—Daniel M. Godlewski, Loyola Academy
IL—Chicago—Patrick J. Lange, Fenwick High School
[ * ] IL—Chicago—Tim M. Sawyier, University of Chicago Laboratory High School
IL—Chicago—Margaret R. Sharp, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
IL—Chicago—Joshua C. Wachspress, Whitney M. Young Magnet High School
IL—Clarendon Hills—Michael S. Yu, Hinsdale Township High School Central
IL—Crystal Lake—Adam E. McNerney, Prairie Ridge High School
IL—Deerfield—Brittany C. Behrens, Deerfield High School
IL—Dixon—Elizabeth M. Strom, Dixon High School
IL—Downers Grove—Nicholas E. Burjek, Benet Academy
IL—Elk Grove Villa—Jessica A. Morton, J.B. Conant High School
[ * ] IL—Elmhurst—Brittany C. Cavallaro, Interlochen Arts Academy
IL—Evanston—Per H. Stinchcombe, Evanston Township High School
IL—Flossmoor—Dorothy Chyung, Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School
IL—Glenview—Jose R. Regalbuto, Glenbrook South High School
IL—Glenview—Kristin J. Vicari, Loyola Academy
IL—Highland Park—Erin L. Miller, Highland Park High School
IL—Lake Bluff—Dina Saginur, Lake Forest High School
IL—Libertyville—Nicholas K. Ruedig, Mother Of Divine Grace School
IL—Marseilles—Catherine E. Szumski, Seneca High School
IL—Metamora—David F. Driscoll, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Morton—Emily J. Mills, Morton High School
IL—Mundelein—Kris S. Yang, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Naperville—Kevin W. Chang, Neuqua Valley High School
[ * ] IL—Naperville—Stephanie A. Wu, Naperville North High School
IL—Naperville—Bobby X. Xu, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Northbrook—Andrew O. Costello, Glenbrook North High School
IL—O'Fallon—Jesse P. Luehrs, O'Fallon Township High School
IL—Oswego—Meghan E. Ginn, Oswego Community High School
IL—River Forest—Ian F. Webster, Oak Park & River Forest High School
IL—Skokie—Susan J. Nowak, Niles West High School
IL—Spring Valley—Darcy R. Barron, Hall High School
IL—Vernon Hills—Stephen T. Heumann, Vernon Hills High School
IL—Western Springs—Pamela M. Pelizzari, Lyons Township High School-North
IL—Westmont—Pamela L. Toman, Westmont High School
IL—Wheaton—Shannon M. Doyle, Wheaton-Warrenville South High School
IL—Wheaton—Paul E. Gauthier, Wheaton North High School
IL—Wheeling—Alexander Fu, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Wilmette—Samuel W. Kim, New Trier Township High School
IL—Wilmette—John C. Rose, New Trier Township High School
IL—Winnetka—Adam White, New Trier Township High School

Top

Indiana

IN—Aurora—Madison A. Stuart, South Dearborn High School
IN—Bloomington—Alison S. Cohn, Bloomington High School South
IN—Bloomington—Chang Liu, Indiana Academy for Science, Math, & Humanities
IN—Carmel—David J. Chamberlain, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Carmel—John M. Loser, Park Tudor School
IN—Carmel—Patrick J. Mihelich, Park Tudor School
IN—Carmel—Whitney A. Palmer, North Central High School
IN—Carmel—Charles E. Sing, Carmel High School
IN—Carmel—Curtis M. Verner, Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
IN—Columbus—Jennifer Yu, Columbus North High School
IN—Columbus—Irene Y. Zhang, Columbus East High School
IN—Crown Point—John T. Fister, Crown Point High School
IN—Crown Point—Lauren R. Kocher, Crown Point High School
IN—Crown Point—Ryan C. Miller, Merrillville Senior High School
IN—Culver—Christopher R. Naruto, Culver Academies
IN—Elkhart—Carolee V. Miller, Unknown High School
IN—Evansville—Cari E. Tuna, Unknown High School
IN—Fishers—Brittany T. Lash, Hamilton Southeastern High School
IN—Floyds Knobs—Elizabeth S. Petrik, Floyd Central High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Gene Kim, Homestead High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Kevin A. Schaeffer, Canterbury School
IN—Geneva—Angela D. Moore, South Adams Jr.-Sr. High School
IN—Granger—Cari E. Carson, Penn High School
IN—Griffith—Theodore A. Brockly, Indiana Academy for Science, Math, & Humanities
IN—Huntertown—Joshua D. Warner, Carroll High School
IN—Indianapolis—Sean P. Bartz, Pike High School
IN—Indianapolis—Katherine A. Bohard, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Jason R. Brown, Park Tudor School
IN—Indianapolis—Thomas J. Gonyea, Unknown High School
IN—Indianapolis—Patrick B. Lindsey, North Central High School
IN—Jeffersonville—Jordan T. Bates, Jeffersonville High School
IN—Lafayette—Hailey I. Hines, Jefferson High School
IN—Muncie—Elizabeth E. Hathaway, Muncie Central High School
IN—Munster—Paul D. Cowgill, Munster High School
IN—Munster—Jia Hou, Munster High School
IN—Munster—Emily B. Verkruyse, Marian Catholic High School
IN—New Albany—Rebecca J. Lohmeyer, New Albany High School
IN—Paoli—Jonathan C. McIntosh, Paoli Jr.-Sr. High School
IN—Richmond—Eliza F. Rogers, Richmond High School
IN—Roanoke—Benjamin W. Fisher, Canterbury School
IN—Schererville—Andrew Y. Lee, Munster High School
IN—Terre Haute—Ann Chi, Terre Haute South Vigo High School
IN—Terre Haute—Michael C. Munson, Terre Haute North Vigo High School
IN—Veedersburg—Joshua R. Clouse, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
IN—West Lafayette—Alison L. Rane, West Lafayette Jr.-Sr. High School
IN—Westfield—Rong Hu, Carmel High School
IN—Zionsville—Molly M. Schaus, Zionsville Community High School

Top

Iowa

IA—Amana—Joseph E. Petrzelka, Clear Creek/Amana High School
IA—Ames—Edward Chen, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Jacob A. Haynes, Gilbert High School
IA—Ames—Kimber D. Lockhart, Ballard High School
IA—Ames—Andrew S. Miller, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Matthew L. Rohlf, Ames High School
IA—Bettendorf—Lindsey A. Negaard, Bettendorf High School
IA—Bettendorf—Jessica M. Pryor, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IA—Burlington—Paige J. Miller, Burlington Community High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Matthew J. Craig, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Marianne F. Kaletzky, John F Kennedy Senior High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Jonathan D. Sheller, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Clinton—Ahmad Rasheed, Clinton High School
IA—Council Bluffs—Laura E. Stroy, Brownell-Talbot School
IA—Davenport—Alissa A. Coussens, Central High School
IA—Davenport—Tim J. Strang, Central High School
IA—Des Moines—Genevieve E. Staudt, Dowling High School
IA—Des Moines—Maura C. Walsh, Roosevelt High School
IA—Des Moines—Emma M. White, Abraham Lincoln High School
IA—Des Moines—Molly E. White, Abraham Lincoln High School
IA—Dubuque—David A. Sinsky, Dubuque Senior High School
IA—Dubuque—Eric Wilson, Hempstead High School
IA—Fairfield—Carrie J. Sieren, Fairfield Community High School
IA—Fort Dodge—Alana K. Otto, Fort Dodge High School
IA—Hamburg—Addie M. Hall, Hamburg Senior High School
IA—Iowa City—Maren E. Allen, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Emily C. Andersen, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Sarah K. Byram, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Vilsa E. Curto, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Gregory D. Found, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Katherine T. Rethwisch, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Jonathan F. Russell, West High School
IA—Johnston—Kristen E. Kever, Dowling High School
IA—Johnston—Ning Lu, Johnston High School
IA—Johnston—Kyle T. Mandsager, Johnston High School
IA—Manchester—Barry J. Francois, West Delaware High School
IA—Marion—Evelyn K. Talmage, Unknown High School
IA—Monticello—John S. Yeoman, Monticello High School
IA—Muscatine—Scott R. Elliott, Muscatine High School
IA—Nevada—Kelsey R. Lenaghan, Nevada High School
IA—Ottumwa—Melissa S. Jay, Ottumwa Senior High School
IA—Pleasant Valley—Scott L. Myers, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IA—Polk City—Joshua D. Olk, Ankeny High School
IA—Sioux Center—Kevin A. Riggle, Sioux Center Community High School
IA—Thompson—Britta A. Anderson, North Iowa High School

Top

Kansas

KS—Allen—Laura J. Gehring, Northern Heights High School
KS—Andover—Neal S. Parikh, Wichita High School East
KS—Basehor—Melody K. Brown, Basehor-Linwood High School
KS—Concordia—Shelby R. Prindaville, Concordia High School
KS—Galva—John P. Larson, Canton-Galva High School
KS—Jamestown—John M. Kuhn, Concordia High School
KS—Leawood—Turner R. Batty, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Janine A. Bork, Unknown High School
KS—Leawood—Colin M. Chase, Unknown High School
KS—Leawood—Sarah E. Edwards, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Brett J. Harrop, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Leawood—Jeffrey E. McLerran, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Preye S. Okah, Blue Valley High School
KS—Lenexa—William T. Sullivan, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KS—Lenexa—Evan D. Wunsch, Shawnee Mission West High School
KS—Manhattan—Nathaniel P. Johnson, Unknown High School
KS—McPherson—Kristen L. Kearney, McPherson High School
KS—McPherson—Elizabeth E. Voigt, Smoky Valley High School
KS—Mission Hills—Corbett C. Bennett, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Olathe—Katherine E. Harris, Blue Valley High School
KS—Olathe—Kyle B. Heer, Olathe East High School
KS—Olathe—Charity A. Kittler, Olathe North High School
KS—Overland Park—Spencer S. Chu, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Andrew J. Lee, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Overland Park—Brett A. Mawhiney, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Tyler J. Richmond, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Overland Park—Arup Sarma, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Overland Park—Greg T. Slovick, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Lauran A. Smith, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Prairie Village—Rachel C. Ashworth, Shawnee Mission East High School
KS—Rantoul—Zachary P. Maier, Central Heights High School
KS—Shawnee—Rebecca C. Cremer, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KS—Shawnee—Robert J. Domsch, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KS—Topeka—Melinda R. Marvin, Washburn Rural High School
KS—Topeka—Rebekah L. Meek, Cair Paravel-Latin School
KS—Ulysses—Melanie K. Kreie, Ulysses High School
KS—Wichita—Meghan T. Beam, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Anna L. Brooks, Kapaun Mount Carmel High School
KS—Wichita—Kristen L. Chopra, Independent High School
KS—Wichita—Lauren E. Overholt, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Sara M. Putnam, Bishop Carroll High School
KS—Wichita—Adam N. Stegman, Northeast Magnet School

Top

Kentucky

KY—Alvaton—Austin J. Evans, Greenwood High School
KY—Columbia—Joanne E. Luckey, Adair County High School
KY—Crescent Springs—Brenton J. Kenkel, Saint Xavier High School
KY—Crestwood—Drew A. Reese, Oldham County Senior High School
KY—Crestwood—Michael R. Rountree, South Oldham High School
KY—Edgewood—Timothy S. Miller, Dixie Heights High School
KY—Fort Mitchell—Brian R. Sullivan, Beechwood High School
KY—Fort Thomas—Katherine E. Schroer, Saint Ursula Academy
KY—Glenview—Daniel P. Rothschild, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Lawrenceburg—Lauren M. Burge, Anderson County High School
KY—Lawrenceburg—Lucy A. Maddox, Anderson County High School
KY—Lawrenceburg—Ashley R. Temple, Anderson County High School
KY—Lexington—Sarah E. Deery, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Rohan Dixit, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Tara L. Franey, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Elizabeth C. Kleinert, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Michael B. Lovell, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Kristina J. Parks, Tates Creek Senior High School
KY—Lexington—Emily L. Riggs, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Tama S. The, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Anna M. Truszczynski, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Jennings Y. Xu, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Zachary T. Yoneda, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Chuan Zhang, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Louisville—Bennett J. Glassman, Kentucky Country Day School
[ * ] KY—Louisville—Daniel N. Goldman, Interlochen Arts Academy
KY—Louisville—Calley R. Heffer, Saint Francis High School
KY—Louisville—David M. Heinicke, Louisville Collegiate School
KY—Louisville—David D. Jsa, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Katherine E. Klem, Assumption High School
KY—Louisville—Elizabeth J. Lumbrix, Unknown High School
KY—Louisville—Richard C. McChane, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Joanna C. Minch, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Kristen M. Schenk, Academy of Our Lady of Mercy
KY—Louisville—Andrew J. Solomon, Trinity High School
KY—Louisville—Emily A. Vitale, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Adam C. Weis, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Morehead—Harrison C. Weaver, Rowan County Senior High School
KY—Nicholasville—Brian A. O'Connor, Unknown High School
KY—Owensboro—Ryan E. Young, Daviess County High School
KY—Paducah—Kelly M. Allen, Paducah Tilghman High School
KY—Prospect—Marguerite G. Chiles, Ballard High School
KY—Prospect—Frank Z. Guan, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Shelbyville—Kevin H. Wilson, Shelby County High School
KY—Versailles—Keith A. Smiley, Woodford County High School

Top

Louisiana

LA—Alexandria—George C. Gaiennie, Grace Christian School
LA—Alexandria—Versha R. Sharma, Bolton High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Tildon G. Belgard, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Andrew M. Cedotal, Catholic High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Stacy H. Cheng, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Atoshi Chowdhury, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Craig R. Gehring, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Jennifer C. Keegan, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Diana S. Kim, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Stephanie Leu, Episcopal High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Erqi Liu, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Jonathan Lo, Episcopal High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Mark S. Pollet, Catholic High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Elissa M. Roy, McKinley Senior High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Adam F. Wyatt, Episcopal High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Yonas T. Yemane, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Bossier City—Allison Anderson, Airline High School
LA—Crowley—Eli J. Meaux, Notre Dame High School
LA—Deridder—Steven L. Gilmore, De Ridder High School
LA—Destrehan—John P. Green, Archbishop Rummel High School
LA—Destrehan—Raeanna L. Poplus, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Kenner—Chris T. Bucher, Jesuit High School
LA—Kenner—Devin A. Drouant, Archbishop Rummel High School
LA—Kenner—Eugene D. Settoon, Jesuit High School
LA—Lafayette—Laurie B. Hayes, Lafayette High School
LA—Madisonville—Mary A. Green, Mandeville High School
LA—Mandeville—Jacek Blonski, Mandeville High School
LA—Meraux—Ryan D. Buckley, Andrew Jackson Fundamental
LA—Metairie—Nickolas M. Van Meter, Archbishop Rummel High School
LA—Monroe—Katherine A. Anders, Ouachita Christian School
LA—New Orleans—Eleanor R. Cameron, Isidore Newman School
LA—New Orleans—Diya S. Chacko, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Laura Chandhok, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Gerald J. Daigle, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Emily C. Farley, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Jacey C. Jones, St. Mary's Dominican High School
LA—New Orleans—Mithun B. Kamath, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Jessica A. Langston, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Joseph M. Lefante, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Madalyn R. Radlauer, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
[ * ] LA—New Orleans—Lorna C. Williams, New Orleans Center for Creative Arts
LA—Ponchatoula—Haley E. Reeve, Ponchatoula High School
LA—Port Allen—Rebecca L. Currier, Saint Joseph's Academy
LA—Shreveport—Bradford S. Hargreaves, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Scott R. Jennings, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Frances E. Kelley, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Jessica L. Parker, Evangel Christian Academy
LA—Slidell—Christy M. Lottinger, Northshore High School
LA—Slidell—Rina R. Thomas, Academy of the Sacred Heart
LA—St. Francisville—Andrew D. Farrier, LA School for Math, Science, and the Arts

Top

Maine

ME—Auburn—Abigail R. Burns, Phillips Exeter Academy
ME—Augusta—Brendan N. Moody, Cony High School
ME—Bangor—Nathan R. Goodell, Bangor High School
ME—Bangor—Adina C. Rosenthal, Bangor High School
ME—Bangor—Kayle S. Shapero, Bangor High School
ME—Bar Harbor—Julie M. Burns, Mount Desert Island High School
ME—Bar Harbor—Paul W. Hammond, Mount Desert Island High School
ME—Bar Mills—Laura K. Simocko, Bonny Eagle High School
ME—Brewer—Peter T. McGuire, Brewer High School
ME—Cape Elizabeth—Elizabeth A. Kayatta, Cape Elizabeth High School
ME—Cape Elizabeth—Katherine A. Lydon, Cape Elizabeth High School
ME—Cape Elizabeth—Sam W. Maurey, Cape Elizabeth High School
ME—Carmel—Eli M. Levensonfalk, John Bapst Memorial High School
ME—Ellsworth—Joshua T. Wright, Bangor Christian Schools
ME—Falmouth—Connor R. Cobean, Falmouth High School
ME—Falmouth—Benjamin G. Hansen, Phillips Academy
ME—Falmouth—Nathan R. Lewis, Falmouth High School
ME—Falmouth—Claire E. Morrison, Falmouth High School
ME—Glenburn—Siqing He, John Bapst Memorial High School
[ * ] ME—Gorham—Sam Trussell, Walnut Hill School for the Performing Arts
ME—Gray—Emily L. Baker, Gray New Gloucester High School
ME—Greene—Corey A. White, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Hampden—Maria L. Openshaw, John Bapst Memorial High School
ME—Harrison—Jennifer H. Johnson, Oxford Hills High School
ME—Kennebunk—Andrew J. Bodwell, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Kennebunk—Mark F. Hagen, Unknown High School
ME—Kennebunk—Stephanie Liu, Kennebunk High School
ME—Limestone—Jason H. Priestley, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Moody—Andrew P. Quinton, Wells High School
ME—Mt. Desert—Haley F. Warden, Deerfield Academy
ME—Portland—Elias Asch, Waynflete School
ME—Portland—Joseph D. Roymayhew, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Manya K. Sleeper, Deering High School
ME—Scarborough—Meghan N. Knight, Scarborough High School
ME—Scarborough—Jessica L. Piccolo, Scarborough High School
ME—Shapleigh—Kevin J. Decker, Massabesic High School
ME—Walpole—Katherine M. Koch, Unknown High School
ME—Wells—Christian C. Millian, Wells High School
ME—West Paris—Sienna Tinsley, Oxford Hills High School
ME—Westport—Tyler S. Cadman, Cheverus High School
ME—Whitefield—Rebecca A. Bills, Hall-Dale High School
ME—Yarmouth—Glenn C. Bridgman, Maine School of Science & Mathematics

Top

Maryland

MD—Aberdeen—Aaron M. Nuzman, Aberdeen High School
MD—Baltimore—Megan E. Buresh, Towson High School
MD—Baltimore—Angel Chang, Catonsville High School
MD—Baltimore—Thomas M. Miller, Gilman School
MD—Baltimore—Jonathan D. Weese, The Park School Of Baltimore
MD—Beltsville—Yu Xia, Eleanor Roosevelt High School
MD—Bethesda—Joanna J. Esch, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Bethesda—Jennifer P. Jordan, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Bethesda—Jayalakshmi K. Kannan, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Bethesda—Hilary J. Robinson, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Bethesda—Jacob J. Spinner, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MD—Bethesda—Anna S. Thompson, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Bethesda—Laura L. Tupper, Holton-Arms School
MD—Chevy Chase—Katherine A. Epstein, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Chevy Chase—William F. Horning, Landon School
MD—Chevy Chase—Peter S. Muller, Saint Alban's School
MD—Chevy Chase—Matthew J. Paisner, Saint Alban's School
MD—Chevy Chase—Sean D. Price, Saint Johns College High School
MD—Chevy Chase—Alexander Ruda, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
MD—Chevy Chase—Frank L. Washburn, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Clarksville—Clare Dean, River Hill High School
MD—Clarksville—Katherine M. Pecore, River Hill High School
MD—Columbia—Alexander J. Jeffrey, McDonogh School
MD—Damascus—Bryan R. Cockrell, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Ellicott City—James C. Fritz, Mount Hebron High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Heather L. Greenwood, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
MD—Germantown—Kamara A. Boers, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Germantown—Chiki Gupta, Quince Orchard High School
MD—Germantown—Michael A. Ott, Walter Johnson High School
MD—Glen Burnie—Gregory K. Johnson, Unknown High School
[ * ] MD—Kensington—Max E. Chavez, Albert Einstein Senior High School
MD—Mount Airy—Hannah A. Albrecht, Unknown High School
MD—North Potomac—Jennie S. Lee, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—North Potomac—John Shen, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Olney—Megan D. McGinty, Sherwood High School
MD—Potomac—Easha Anand, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Potomac—Sandra S. Katz, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Potomac—Ben B. Kenigsberg, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Potomac—Jessica A. Ratner, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Potomac—Emily P. Schwend, Holton-Arms School
MD—Potomac—Emily Tsui, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Potomac—Margaret E. Whicker, Holton-Arms School
MD—Potomac—Katherine L. Wiacek, National Cathedral School
MD—Potomac—Kenneth Yan, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Potomac—Mengzi Z. Yin, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Rockville—Iris Hartley, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Rockville—Tracy Kao, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Rockville—David R. MacKenzie, Georgetown Preparatory School
MD—Severna Park—Frederick G. Mann, Severna Park Senior High School
MD—Silver Spring—Maria E. Choi, Montgomery Blair High School
[ * ] MD—Silver Spring—Kevin J. Lee, Albert Einstein Senior High School
MD—Silver Spring—Allison L. Pitt, Springbrook High School
MD—Silver Spring—Jessica K. Shang, Montgomery Blair High School

Top

Massachusetts

MA—Acton—Alex Liu, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Acton—Cherry Miao, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Amherst—Michael R. Buchanan, Amherst Regional High School
[ * ] MA—Andover—Matthew J. McDermitt, Lawrence Academy
MA—Andover—Eric T. Mitzenmacher, Phillips Academy
MA—Belmont—Nathaniel M. Stalberg, Belmont High School
MA—Boston—Erin M. Durkin, Boston Latin School
MA—Boston—Bryan L. Newbold, Boston Latin School
MA—Brookline—Sonia P. Jaffe, Brookline High School
MA—Cambridge—Gabe H. Billings, Commonwealth School
MA—Cambridge—Nathan A. Whitehorn, Boston College High School
MA—Chestnut Hill—Andrew Barza, Newton North High School
MA—Concord—Caitlin E. Fay, Middlesex School
MA—Dedham—Hallie Damon, The Winsor School
MA—Dover—Harlan M. Piper, New Jewish High School
MA—East Walpole—Jessica M. Keweshan, Walpole High School
MA—Harvard—Jeffrey H. Niemira, Bromfield School The
MA—Hingham—Constance G. Baltera, Hingham High School
MA—Hingham—Sheena K. Marquis, Hingham High School
MA—Hingham—Nathaniel K. Seelen, Hingham High School
MA—Lenox—Kristin E. Blagg, Lenox Memorial High School
MA—Lenox—Daniel A. Yudkin, Lenox Memorial High School
MA—Lexington—Limei Lim, Lexington High School
MA—Marion—Christopher R. Merrick, Tabor Academy
MA—Marstons Mills—Dugan K. Hayes, Barnstable High School
MA—Medway—William K. Letson, Medway High School
MA—Milton—Michelle M. Chen, Milton Academy
MA—Natick—Daniel Shamir, Natick High School
MA—Needham—Daniel L. Nagler, Needham High School
MA—Newton—Benjamin W. Cooke, Groton School
MA—Newton—Shelby B. Kimmel, Newton North High School
MA—Newton—Benjamin J. Pope, Xaverian Brothers High School
MA—Newton—William E. Primack, Boston University Academy
MA—Newton—Laura Shapiro, Unknown High School
MA—Newton—Grant A. Thomaslepore, Newton North High School
MA—Newton—Anna Yukhananov, Newton North High School
MA—Newton Centre—Anna R. Silverstein, Newton South High School
MA—Northboro—Di Wu, Phillips Academy
MA—Northfield—Daniel A. Rabb, Northfield Mount Hermon School
MA—Quincy—Samantha L. Amodeo, Quincy High School
MA—Rehoboth—Peter J. Bull, Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School
MA—Sharon—Michael K. Waldman, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Sherborn—Adam B. Seering, Dover-Sherborn Regional High School
MA—Shrewsbury—Yufei Liu, Shrewsbury High School
MA—Southboro—Ella Lief, Algonquin Regional High School
MA—Watertown—Agnes E. Coakley, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—Wayland—Samuel C. Heller, Wayland High School
MA—Wayland—Caroleen J. Verly, Wayland High School
MA—Wayland—Jessica L. Yurkofsky, Wayland High School
MA—Wellesley—Katherine S. Cullinan, Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
MA—Wellesley—James G. Kernochan, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Wellesley—Scott W. Sayare, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Wellesley—Eric M. Simpson, Wellesley High School
MA—Weston—Dina Guzovsky, Milton Academy
MA—Williamstown—Aaron L. Souza, Mount Greylock Regional High School
MA—Williamstown—Mary K. Wootters, Mount Greylock Regional High School

Top

Michigan

MI—Ann Arbor—Youyou Duanmu, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Alex N. Hegyi, Pioneer High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Stephanie L. Laporte, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Sarah S. Na, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—James M. Perry, Community High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Zhen N. Wang, Pioneer High School
MI—Bloomfield—Adam K. Goodman, Lahser High School
MI—Bloomfield—Megan Howlett, Lahser High School
MI—Bloomfield Hill—Neil M. Banerjee, Lahser High School
MI—Bloomfield Hill—Nureen H. Ghuznavi, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Bloomfield Hills—Timothy B. Svenson, Detroit Country Day School
MI—Brighton—Zachary A. Maddock, Brighton High School
MI—Canton—Kirsten R. Schmitt, Plymouth-Canton High School
[ * ] MI—Chelsea—Amelia R. Klock, Interlochen Arts Academy
MI—Dearborn—Robert G. Morris, Edsel B. Ford High School
MI—Dewitt—Kristen M. Kelly, Saint Johns High School
MI—Farmington Hill—Megan F. King, North Farmington High School
MI—Grand Blanc—Kristen E. Hendricks, Grand Blanc Community School
MI—Grand Rapids—John J. Conway, Northview High School
MI—Grand Rapids—Stephen C. Schlatter, East Grand Rapids High School
MI—Grand Rapids—Michael J. Schroeder, East Kentwood High School
MI—Grosse Pointe—Christina L. Jacovides, Grosse Pointe South High School
MI—Grosse Pointe Woods—Katherine C. Rabidoux, Grosse Pointe North High School
MI—Hudsonville—Brittany L. Smith, Hudsonville High School
MI—Kalamazoo—George H. Hines, Kalamazoo Christian High School
MI—Kalamazoo—Philip D. Jackson, Portage Central High School
MI—Livonia—Edward Anderson, Winston Churchill High School
MI—Mt Pleasant—Alison R. Beehr, Mount Pleasant High School
MI—Northville—Geoffrey W. Calkins, Northville High School
MI—Okemos—Vivian J. Chang, Okemos High School
MI—Okemos—Yao Lu, Okemos High School
MI—Petoskey—Richard W. Turner, Petoskey High School
MI—Plainwell—Zach M. Shoup, Plainwell High School
MI—Rochester Hills—Alison M. Fisher, Rochester Adams High School
MI—Rochester Hills—Andrea L. Greb, Detroit Country Day School
MI—Royal Oak—Kathryn E. Huston, George A. Dondero High School
MI—Saline—Sara M. Foley, Saline High School
MI—Traverse City—Thomas O. Deering, Traverse City Central High School
MI—Traverse City—Jacob J. Norton, Traverse City Central High School
MI—Troy—Eric L. Fritz, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Sushil Gupta, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Nicholas M. Smolinske, Athens High School
MI—W Bloomfield—Sandhya Krishnan, West Bloomfield High School

Top

Minnesota

MN—Arden Hills—Connie Cheng, Mounds View High School
MN—Arden Hills—Anna Dinndorf, Mounds View High School
MN—Blomkest—Marie Y. Thibault, Willmar Senior High School
MN—Bloomington—Amy P. Heinzerling, Edina High School
MN—Bloomington—Daniel P. McInnis, John F Kennedy Sr. High School
MN—Bloomington—Benjamin O. Trevor, Thomas Jefferson Sr. High School
MN—Deephaven—Timothy C. Geoffrion, Breck School
MN—Duluth—Henry M. Cowles, East High School
MN—Eden Prairie—Patrick G. Kelly-Goss, Breck School
MN—Eden Prairie—Zhitong Zhang, Eden Prairie High School
MN—Edina—Jed W. Glickstein, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Laura J. Halls, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Arielle Lasky, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Andrew J. Leverentz, Edina High School
[ * ] MN—Edina—Matt T. Momchilov, Perpich Center for Arts Education
MN—Edina—Carolyn F. Prochniak, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Karen A. Rustad, Edina High School
MN—Golden Valley—Stuart J. Breczinski, Robbinsdale Cooper High School
MN—Hastings—Madeleine F. Arenivar, Hastings Senior High School
MN—Lakeville—Matthew J. Piehl, Lakeville Senior High School
MN—Lakeville—Jason A. Slepicka, Lakeville Senior High School
MN—Luverne—Andrew W. Stegemann, Luverne High School
MN—Mahtomedi—Lisa J. Bloomberg, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MN—Mendota Heights—Eunice Yang, Central High School
MN—Minneapolis—Ian G. Young, South High School
MN—Minnetonka—Eva K. Cornell, International School Minnesota
[ * ] MN—Moorhead—Hugh J. Kennedy, Moorhead Senior High School
MN—Moorhead—Zackary R. Kenz, Moorhead Senior High School
MN—North Oaks—Elisabeth M. Verseput, Mounds View High School
MN—Northfield—Daniel J. Rinehart, Northfield High School
MN—Plymouth—Chuan Guo, Hopkins High School
MN—Plymouth—Ning Zhou, Wayzata High School
MN—Rochester—Nicholas N. Winter, Century High School
MN—Rollingstone—Nicholas B. Lowery, Winona Senior High School
MN—Rosemount—Erin E. Kopperud, Rosemount High School
MN—Roseville—Whitney B. Norton, Roseville Area High School
MN—St. Louis Park—Danielle R. Bouchard, Saint Louis Park High School
MN—St. Paul—Sam G. McVeety, St. Paul Academy and Summit School
MN—St. Paul—Julie K. Rolfes, Cretin-Derham Hall
MN—Warba—Lee B. Norton, Grand Rapids High School
MN—Wayzata—Nora A. Morse, Orono High School
MN—Wayzata—Paul H. Tietz, The Blake School
MN—Windom—Bethany L. Johnson, Home School
MN—Windom—Elsa C. Johnson, Home School

Top

Mississippi

MS—Aberdeen—Jamie A. Ausborn, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Banner—Tina M. Jenkins, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Bay St. Lou—Andrew S. Waterman, Saint Stanislaus College Prep
MS—Booneville—Katy D. Dimos, Booneville High School
MS—Brandon—Wesley J. Holland, Florence High School
MS—Brandon—Erin E. Rives, Northwest Rankin High School
MS—Brandon—Megan C. Rogers, Northwest Rankin High School
MS—Canton—Daniel P. Turk, Madison Central High School
MS—Cleveland—Rachel W. Wheeler, Cleveland High School
MS—Clinton—Richard G. Leavelle, Clinton High School
MS—Columbus—Bjorn Carlsson, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Gulfport—Samuel E. Wright, Harrison Central High School
MS—Jackson—Beth A. Baker, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Aaron M. Graham, Jackson Academy
MS—Jackson—Samuel D. Ray, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Douglas P. Stranghoener, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Macon—Gabriel A. Fouasnon, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Madison—Ke Ji, Jackson Academy
MS—Madison—Ransom C. Jones, Saint Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Madison—William R. McGehee, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Meadville—Joseph L. Emfinger, Franklin County High School
MS—Ocean Springs—Hannah E. Burnett, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Ocean Springs—Robert C. Duke, Ocean Springs High School
MS—Ocean Springs—Sara E. Peek, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Ocean Springs—Eric M. Thurber, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Olive Branch—Theodore R. Copeland, Southern Baptist Education Center
MS—Oxford—Hillary A. Taylor, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Samuel S. Watson, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Pascagoula—Eric J. Blevins, Resurrection Catholic School
MS—Pascagoula—Erin M. Smith, Pascagoula High School
MS—Pass Chris—Ariel A. Cummins, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Randolph—Daniel A. Hoing, South Pontotoc Attendance Center
MS—Ridgeland—Daniel G. Cranford, Home School
MS—Ridgeland—Benjamin E. Studdard, Jackson Academy
MS—Ridgeland—Andrew Q. Weeks, Jackson Preparatory School
[ * ] MS—Starkville—Rose M. Chandler, Starkville High School
MS—Starkville—Holly K. Hodges, Starkville High School
MS—Tupelo—Elizabeth A. Rice, Tupelo High School
MS—Tupelo—Katherine A. Wright, Tupelo High School
MS—Vicksburg—Myra D. Blake, Saint Aloysius High School
MS—Vicksburg—David Z. Demirbilek, Warren Central High School
MS—Vicksburg—Josephine A. Hood, Saint Aloysius High School
MS—Vicksburg—Melinda Z. Morang, Vicksburg High School

Top

Missouri

MO—Ballwin—Stephanie E. Doerries, Parkway South High School
MO—Ballwin—David K. German, Thomas Jefferson School
MO—Beaufort—Mark W. Jacob, Home School
MO—Billings—Robert J. Szalapski, Home School
MO—Branson—Sydney Stonner, Branson High School
MO—Bridgeton—Lisa M. Guntly, Pattonville High School
MO—Cape Girardeau—Sonia M. Tikoo, Central High School
MO—Carl Junction—Thomas J. Danielski, Carl Junction R-I High School
MO—Carthage—Evan P. Wright, Jasper R-5 High School
MO—Chesterfield—Michael H. Dayringer, Whitfield School
MO—Chesterfield—Brian W. Hasselfeld, Chaminade College Preparatory School
MO—Columbia—Ryan M. Adrian, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MO—Columbia—Timothy H. Hsiau, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Carla J. Pepmiller, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Atasi Satpathy, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MO—Creve Coeur—Philip K. Sholts, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Festus—Ryan J. Cautrell, Festus High School
MO—Florissant—Andrea L. Funke, Lutheran High School North
MO—Independence—Kari R. Neill, Center Place Restoration School
MO—Independence—Megan R. Schuster, Truman High School
MO—Joplin—Seth B. Kinast, Thomas Jefferson Day School
MO—Kansas City—Michael T. Beecher, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Kansas City—Robert B. Murphy, Rockhurst High School
MO—Kansas City—Samuel W. Ryan, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Kirksville—Ann M. Tanner, Kirksville Senior High School
MO—Lake Ozark—Kyle A. Tolbert, School Of The Osage
MO—Lamar—Adam C. Bunton, Lamar High School
MO—Liberty—Ryan D. Carlyle, Liberty High School
MO—Raymore—Amanda H. Lewis, Raymore-Peculiar R-2 High School
MO—Raymore—Corey D. Schneider, Raymore-Peculiar R-2 High School
MO—Raytown—Ryan A. Dusheke, Raytown South High School
MO—Raytown—Lisa A. Laney, Raytown South High School
MO—Rocheport—Laura A. Fleming, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Rolla—Zachary S. Carroll, Rolla Senior High School
MO—Rolla—John V. Stoecker, Rolla Senior High School
MO—Saint Charles—Jeremy W. Sherman, Saint Louis Priory School
MO—Saint Charles—John D. Tressler, Saint Charles Sr. High School
MO—Saint Louis—Maria F. Casaleggi, Affton High School
MO—Saint Louis—Nancy L. Czaicki, Lindbergh High School
MO—Saint Louis—Eileen DeFaux, CorJesu Academy
MO—Saint Louis—Andy B. Kalcic, Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School
MO—Saint Louis—Robert B. Kerth, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Lauren E. Kirkpatrick, Lindbergh High School
MO—Saint Louis—Patrick G. Lyons, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Joseph J. Marincel, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Craig A. Szczesiul, Metro Academic & Classical High School
MO—Saint Louis—Emily L. Webelhuth, Cor Jesu Academy
MO—Saint Louis—Alexa L. Webster-Clark, Ladue Horton Watkins High School
MO—Saint Peters—Kyleen C. Albert, Fort Zumwalt South High School
MO—Saint Peters—Melanie R. Veale, Saint Charles Sr. High School
MO—Savannah—Kimberly W. Kerr, Savannah R-Iii High School
MO—Valley Park—Alanna Y. Li, Parkway South High School
MO—Wentzville—Kyle A. Beauchamp, Saint Louis Priory School
MO—Wildwood—Lauren S. Krebs, Lafayette Senior High School
MO—Willow Springs—Braton C. Grannan, Willow Springs R-Iv School

Top

Montana

MT—Anaconda—Leah C. Landes, Anaconda High School
MT—Billings—Emily Dewey, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Chris R. Gilstrap, Billings Senior High School
MT—Billings—Casey J. Guenthner, Billings Senior High School
MT—Billings—Jonathan A. House, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Jason M. Kephart, Skyview High School
MT—Billings—Michael J. Schuld, Skyview High School
MT—Bozeman—Cynthia L. Hansen, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—John W. Hiscock, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Valerie R. Kamps, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Rachel E. Pool, Bozeman High School
MT—Chinook—Melanie H. Overcast, Chinook High School
MT—Clancy—David A. Puckett, Helena High School
MT—Condon—Aileen Chu, Mission Mountain School
MT—Dutton—Melisa M. McRae, Dutton Public Schools
MT—Edgar—Andrew A. Yager, Joliet High School
MT—Great Falls—Gregory R. Gysberg, Charles M. Russell High School
MT—Great Falls—Jacob Johnson, Great Falls High School
MT—Great Falls—Megan P. Keville, Great Falls High School
MT—Great Falls—Mimi H. Park, Charles M. Russell High School
MT—Great Falls—Rikka E. Strong, Great Falls High School
MT—Hamilton—Matthew J. Cieplak, Hamilton High School
MT—Helena—Tyler J. Evilsizer, Helena High School
MT—Helena—Tyler W. Simmons, Helena High School
MT—Helena—Robyn E. Smith, Helena High School
MT—Helena—Bovard A. Tiberi, Capital High School
MT—Kalispell—Christine E. Colyer, Flathead High School
MT—Laurel—Jared E. Knowles, Laurel High School
MT—Laurel—Kelly A. Strauch, Laurel High School
MT—Manhattan—Megan E. Gier, Manhattan Christian High School
MT—Manhattan—Ruth P. Hunter, Manhattan High School
MT—Missoula—Jeffrey T. Ammons, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Jessica M. Demarois, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Anna L. Doyle, Loyola Sacred Heart High School
MT—Missoula—Rosalia D. Gobeo, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Alexander V. Hughson, Big Sky High School
MT—Missoula—Jace C. McNeil, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Haylee E. Rashall, Frenchtown High School
MT—Missoula—Meghan A. Sherman, Big Sky High School
MT—Missoula—Alyssa R. Work, Hellgate High School
MT—Power—Hillary L. Ewing, Power High School
MT—Sidney—Aaron T. Hedegaard, Sidney High School
MT—Sidney—Brock D. Hedegaard, Sidney High School
MT—Wolf Point—Annmary E. Olson, Wolf Point High School

Top

Nebraska

NE—Beatrice—Laura K. Smith, Beatrice Senior High School
NE—De Witt—Elizabeth A. Penner, Tri-County High School
NE—Elkhorn—Michael B. Easler, Elkhorn High School
NE—Elm Creek—Danielle M. Nelson, Elm Creek High School
NE—Fremont—Kathryn A. Petersen, Fremont Senior High School
NE—Lincoln—Stephen W. Anthony, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Jenny A. Beckwith, Lincoln High School
NE—Lincoln—Jessica M. Codr, Lincoln Lutheran Jr.-Sr. High School
NE—Lincoln—Aaron M. Holmes, Lincoln Christian School
NE—Lincoln—Diana Lu, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Phillip R. Malcom, Lincoln Christian School
NE—Lincoln—David J. Marker, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Amber N. Nabity, Malcolm Public School
NE—Lincoln—Laura E. Olson, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Anna O. Owomoyela, Lincoln East High School
NE—Lincoln—Kara L. Pozehl, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Stephanie M. Walz, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Madison—Matthew D. Riley, Lutheran High Northeast
NE—Nebraska City—Julie N. Sunderman, Nebraska City High School
NE—Omaha—Matthew D. Barr, Omaha Central High School
NE—Omaha—Shannon M. Bopp, Mercy High School
NE—Omaha—Benjamin G. Christensen, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Hayley A. Clatterbuck, Millard South High School
NE—Omaha—Nicholas A. Duncan, North High School
NE—Omaha—Tana J. Engskov, Unknown High School
NE—Omaha—Robert J. Gambrel, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Elizabeth G. Gleason, Harry A Burke Senior High School
NE—Omaha—Maria C. Gutowski, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NE—Omaha—Joseph J. Hejkal, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Andrew C. Huss, Mount Michael Benedictine High School
NE—Omaha—Ann M. Jizba, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Sarah E. Porter, North High School
NE—Omaha—Mark P. Sorensen, Northwest High School
NE—Omaha—Brandon L. Tomlinson, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Rebecca J. Watts, Millard South High School
NE—Papillion—Bennett J. Swiniarski, Mount Michael Benedictine High School
NE—Plymouth—Trenton L. Weichel, Nebraska Lutheran High School
NE—Saint Paul—Joel L. Teply, Unknown High School
NE—Ulysses—Matthew L. Kratochvil, Aquinas High School
NE—Wayne—Brady J. Garvin, Wayne High School
NE—West Point—Zach M. Weiler, Central Catholic High School
NE—York—Michael W. McEuen, York High School

Top

Nevada

NV—Boulder City—Zachary A. Kearns, Boulder City High School
NV—Carson City—Brenton A. Simpson, Carson High School
NV—Fallon—Anne Catherine V. Delosreyes, Churchill County High School
NV—Fernley—Caleb K. Butterfield, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Andrew Y. Chang, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Johnny D. Driggs, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Daniel J. Erickson, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Kirsten A. Garlock, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Joshua L. Hand, Basic High School
NV—Henderson—Erin M. Horan, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Tyler D. King, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Kat Lewin, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Brandon R. Murry, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Christopher M. Sina, Unknown High School
NV—Las Vegas—Ryan D. Austin, Cimarron-Memorial High School
NV—Las Vegas—Laura M. Gremlich, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Charles A. Gugino, Unknown High School
NV—Las Vegas—Shane T. Henriksen, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—William H. Hoffman, Green Valley High School
NV—Las Vegas—Whitney M. Horito, Centennial High School
NV—Las Vegas—Thomas G. Kaiser, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Malani D. Kotchka-Smith, Unknown High School
NV—Las Vegas—Rory N. Kulz, Phillips Exeter Academy
NV—Las Vegas—Tony M. Kuzhippala, Silverado High School
NV—Las Vegas—Chung D. Lam, Silverado High School
NV—Las Vegas—Lora J. McMurtrie, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Malyssa C. Mecenas, Las Vegas High School
NV—Las Vegas—Rosalie M. Miletich, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Robert C. Parker, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Jeremee R. Peters, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Sarah A. Purcell, Centennial High School
NV—Las Vegas—Young Ran, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Robert P. Seltzerii, Trinity High School
NV—Las Vegas—Kelly A. Sinnott, Valley High School
NV—Las Vegas—Samantha S. Taghva, Bonanza High School
NV—Las Vegas—Thomas O. Thorley, Bonanza High School
NV—Las Vegas—Lauren A. Wu, Advanced Technologies Academy
NV—Minden—Alan G. Reed, Douglas High School
NV—North Las Vegas—Mark J. McKnight, Unknown High School
NV—Reno—Jennifer C. Bees, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Reesa S. Child, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NV—Reno—Chase S. Correia, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Mark A. Garro, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Maxwell Murphy, Earl Wooster High School
NV—Reno—David C. Shackelton, Unknown High School
NV—Reno—Sisi Song, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Benjamin R. Stanphill, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Sparks—Alissa Scire, Earl Wooster High School
NV—Spring Creek—Angela M. Stirm, Spring Creek High School
NV—Verdi—Kyle E. Edgerton, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Winnemucca—Calvin C. Krall, Albert M. Lowry High School

Top

New Hampshire

NH—Amherst—Josephine I. Duh, Phillips Academy
NH—Amherst—Joseph J. Grimm, Souhegan High School
NH—Bedford—Alison B. Kelley, Manchester High School West
NH—Canaan—Noah L. Pendleton, Mascoma Valley Reg'l High School
NH—Canterbury—Sean P. Kruzel, Middlesex School
NH—Canterbury—Holly A. Snyder, Belmont High School
NH—Concord—William E. Johnston, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Andrew N. Niles, Concord High School
NH—Concord—Aidan E. Tait, St. Paul's School
NH—Concord—Emmett W. Zackheim, St. Paul's School
NH—Cornish—Caitrin E. Nicol, Hanover High School
NH—Dover—Brittany Soper, Dover High School
NH—Dublin—Clare T. Gallagher, Contoocook Valley Regional High School
NH—Etna—Margaret Fitchet, Holton-Arms School
NH—Exeter—Erin A. Baggott, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Brennan R. Bilberry, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Benjamin Chartoff, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Sarah B. Ettlinger, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Elizabeth C. He, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Hampton—Jeffrey R. Frese, Winnacunnet High School
NH—Hampton—Patricia M. Lamberti, School Year Abroad
[ * ] NH—Hanover—Megan L. Baxter, Interlochen Arts Academy
NH—Hanover—Carol H. Drysdale, Hanover High School
NH—Hanover—Michael Morris, Hanover High School
NH—Hanover—Eleanor O. Weaver, Hanover High School
NH—Harrisville—Stacy A. Michal, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Hollis—Christina S. Kang, Hollis/Brookline High School
NH—Hooksett—Sarah E. Stein, Trinity High School
NH—Hudson—Daniel T. Fitzpatrick, Bishop Guertin High School
NH—Laconia—Michael R. Audet, Laconia High School
NH—Lebanon—Benjamin A. Koppenheffer, Lebanon High School
NH—Lee—Benjamin M. Allen, Oyster River High School
NH—Lee—Brian E. Malley, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Lee—Dina I. Tsukrov, Oyster River High School
NH—Lee—Gabriel A. Winslowyost, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Londonderry—Indranrita Deshmukh, Phillips Academy
NH—Londonderry—Jesse C. Gehling, Londonderry High School
NH—Londonderry—Robin M. Schanche, Londonderry High School
NH—Londonderry—Julia A. Spiegelman, The Derryfield School
NH—Merrimack—Jillian T. Daniels, Bishop Guertin High School
NH—Merrimack—Monica A. Kolb, Bishop Guertin High School
NH—Nashua—Benjamin K. Blotcky, Nashua Senior High School North
NH—Nashua—Joseph Grollman, Nashua Senior High School North
NH—Nashua—Christie McHugh, Nashua Senior High School North
NH—Nashua—Samantha R. Set, Nashua Senior High School North
NH—Nashua—Bradford S. Westgate, Unknown High School
NH—New London—Ross D. Taylor, Middlesex School
NH—Northfield—Franklin T. Rea, Winnisquam Regional High School
NH—Strafford—Jacob T. Smith, Coe Brown Northwood Academy
NH—West Lebanon—Sasha M. Irish, Lebanon High School
NH—Windham—Jesse E. Gross, Salem High School

Top

New Jersey

NJ—Alpine—Noah H. Stephensdavidow, Tenafly High School
NJ—Basking Ridge—Damien Kudela, Deerfield Academy
NJ—Belle Mead—Xiaojing Huang, Montgomery High School
NJ—Bridgewater—James W. Berglund, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Jonathan J. Chiew, Unknown High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Vishal V. Hegde, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—George G. Lin, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Raj G. Seshadri, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Califon—Elizabeth A. Germino, Immaculata High School
NJ—Chatham—Laura Pouderoyen, Chatham High School
NJ—Cherry Hill—Shuenn Ho, Cherry Hill High School East
NJ—Closter—Joshua B. Klivan, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Closter—Jonathan B. Prigoff, Horace Mann School
NJ—Colts Neck—Stephanie Peng, Manalapan High School
NJ—Cranbury—Kendrick Li, Princeton High School
NJ—Denville—Trevor M. Rudge, Morris Knolls High School
NJ—East Brunswick—Benjamin J. Yungher, East Brunswick High School
NJ—East Brunswick—Stephanie S. Zhang, East Brunswick High School
NJ—Edison—Lingxiao Lu, Edison Township High School
NJ—Ewing—Meghan A. Johnson, Ewing High School
NJ—Fair Lawn—Yuri Kavalerchik, Bergen County Career Academies
NJ—Fort Lee—Rui Jiang, Academy for Business & Technology
NJ—Freehold—Utpal N. Sandesara, Manalapan High School
NJ—Haddonfield—Jonathan P. Berger, Haddonfield Memorial High School
NJ—Hillsborough—Chen Xie, Hillsborough High School
NJ—Holmdel—Karen W. Tung, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Katherine Wu, High Technology High School
NJ—Mendham—Douglas W. Ellwanger, Pingry School
NJ—Mendham—Jeremy R. Steinemann, Delbarton School
NJ—Middletown—Meredith G. Filak, Middletown High School South
NJ—Montclair—Alexander J. Eichler, Montclair High School
NJ—Mt. Laurel—Andrew M. Nguyen, Lenape High School
NJ—North Brunswick—Rebecca A. Black, Rutgers Preparatory School
NJ—Ocean Township—Brittany C. Bonney, Ocean Township High School
NJ—Old Tappan—Ross Eldridge, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Old Tappan—Lina Jun, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Parsippany—Vivien K. Sun, Parsippany High School
NJ—Pittstown—Babur Z. Khalique, North Hunterdon High School
NJ—Pittstown—Rebekah M. Porter, North Hunterdon High School
NJ—Plainsboro—Palak P. Amin, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—Plainsboro—Jeffrey Weng, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—Plainsboro—Deanna Zhang, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
NJ—Princeton—Sharon R. Grossman, Lawrenceville School
NJ—Princeton—Jean Y. Hsu, Princeton High School
NJ—Princeton—Bryan R. Suchenski, Hun School Of Princeton
NJ—Princeton—Benjamin Tsou, Princeton High School
NJ—Ramsey—Jon Chu, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Ramsey—Michael G. White, Ramsey High School
NJ—Ridgewood—Evan D. Valentini, Ridgewood High School
NJ—River Edge—Joseph A. Lurie, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Short Hills—Victor E. Brunini, Millburn High School
NJ—Skillman—Heidi K. Lam, Princeton Day School
NJ—South Orange—Keith M. Bayless, Columbia High School
NJ—South Orange—Gregory J. Korb, Millburn High School
NJ—Teaneck—Adin M. Nelson, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Tenafly—Sarah H. Mishkin, Horace Mann School
NJ—Tenafly—Max Z. Rosmarin, Tenafly High School
NJ—Tenafly—Benjamin Shapiro, Tenafly High School
NJ—Warren—Nora J. Kleinman, Gill Saint Bernard's School
NJ—Warren—Julia M. Kolibachuk, Watchung Hills Regional High School
NJ—Wayne—Esther Y. Ko, Wayne Valley Senior High School
NJ—Woodbridge—Meghan L. Howard, Woodbridge High School

Top

New Mexico

NM—Albuquerque—James D. Adolf, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Thomas L. Ames, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Matthew S. Andazola, Saint Pius X High School
NM—Albuquerque—Micaela R. Aragon, Cibola High School
NM—Albuquerque—Elisabeth K. Bacon, Victory Christian School
NM—Albuquerque—Clara K. Boling, Manzano High School
NM—Albuquerque—Katrina A. Brooks, Sandia Preparatory School
NM—Albuquerque—Tina Chen, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jacob D. Dewitte, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Thomas G. Dimiduk, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Sara M. Dimmick, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Kristen L. Erickson, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Gabriel M. Friesbriggs, Albuquerque High School
NM—Albuquerque—Alexander N. Harris, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Stephen Hawley, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jennifer L. Kahn, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Stacy A. Labor, Sandia High School
NM—Albuquerque—Joshua D. Langsfeld, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Alison C. Levy, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Lauren R. Milne, Sandia Preparatory School
NM—Albuquerque—Ryan W. Palmer, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Heather A. Remund, Manzano High School
NM—Albuquerque—Caitlin C. Thomas, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Lee A. Walsh, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Joseph R. Weagel, Cibola High School
NM—Bosque Farms—Mary E. Spulak, Saint Pius X High School
NM—Corrales—Zachary D. Grafe, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Edgewood—Elizabeth E. Malone, Unknown High School
NM—El Prado—Nicola E. Ulibarri, Taos High School
NM—Farmington—Jason E. Ferris, Peidra Vista High School
NM—Hobbs—Vineel Kankanala, Phillips Academy
NM—Las Cruces—Hayley A. Brown, Onate High School
NM—Las Cruces—Whitney S. Koerper, Las Cruces High School
NM—Los Alamos—Terri L. Cheng, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Shannon G. Kinkead, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Alexander T. MacDonell, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Rima J. Turner, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Mackenzie R. Wehner, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Philip V. Worland, Los Alamos High School
NM—Montezuma—Alexis B. Howland, Armand Hammer United World College
NM—Montezuma—Brendan F. O'Connor, Armand Hammer United World College
NM—Raton—Elliot D. Williams, Raton High School
NM—Rio Rancho—Evon P. Silvia, Rio Rancho High School
NM—Rio Rancho—Melissa R. Wilson, Rio Rancho High School
NM—Roswell—Jacob W. North, Home School
NM—Santa Fe—Elizabeth E. Sobel, Idyllwild Arts Academy
NM—Santa Fe—Daniel B. Weissbarth, Santa Fe Preparatory School

Top

New York

NY—Amherst—Lenny I. Shulgin, Amherst Central High School
NY—Armonk—Kristen H. Tracey, Greenwich Academy
NY—Armonk—William A. Werbel, Horace Greeley High School
NY—Bayside—Yenfu Chen, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Bayside—Angela Kou, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Bronx—Alexander I. Burns, Fieldston School
NY—Brooklyn—Yiping Chen, Stuyvesant High School
[ * ] NY—Brooklyn—Chanel M. DaSilva, LaGuardia High School of Music & Performing Arts
[ * ] NY—Brooklyn—Jacob Eigen, Saint Ann's School
NY—Brooklyn—Eugene R. Franco, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Daniel L. Greenwald, Saint Ann's School
NY—Brooklyn—Lidong Han, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Zachary R. Herz, Saint Ann's School
NY—Brooklyn—Yelena Kushnirova, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Rachel S. Sealfon, Hunter College High School
NY—Brooklyn—Bram H. Sterling, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Centereach—Michael J. Schnapp, Centereach High School
NY—Chappaqua—Rowan H. Carlsen, Horace Greeley High School
NY—Chappaqua—Cliff B. Mason, Hackley School
NY—Clifton Park—William J. Suozzo, Shenendehowa High School
NY—Congers—Roger Lee, Clarkstown High School North
NY—Dix Hills—Bruce D. Halperin, Half Hollow Hills High School East
NY—Dix Hills—Whitney C. Reiben, Half Hollow Hills High School East
NY—Farmingdale—Tracie K. Lin, Farmingdale High School
NY—Fayetteville—Jason M. Stewart, Fayetteville-Manlius High School
[ * ] NY—Flushing—Jenny Li, LaGuardia High School of Music & Performing Arts
NY—Forest Hills—Andrew Hsu, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Fresh Meadows—Weiyin He, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Glenmont—David C. Schwab, Bethlehem Central High School
[ * ] NY—Great Neck—David A. Carpenter, Miller Great Neck North Senior High School
NY—Henrietta—Matthew M. Douglassriley, McQuaid Jesuit High School
NY—Holtsville—Evan L. Hanlon, Sachem High School- North Campus
NY—Howard Beach—Jessica A. Bader, Townsend Harris High School/Queens College
NY—Irvington—Christine Wang, Irvington High School
NY—Ithaca—Brian M. Kardon, Ithaca High School
NY—Ithaca—Joel O. Lewenstein, Ithaca High School
NY—Jamaica—Haitham Jendoubi, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Jamesville—Michael Y. Zhu, Fayetteville-Manlius High School
NY—Katonah—Maxwell T. Parke, John Jay High School
NY—Larchmont—Evan C. Palmeryoung, Mamaroneck High School
NY—Latham—Jonathan Li, Shaker High School
NY—Nesconset—Chelsea W. Rudman, Smithtown High School
NY—New Rochelle—Matthew S. Fasman, New Rochelle High School #2
NY—New Rochelle—Jake N. Obstfeld, New Rochelle High School #1
[ * ] NY—New York—Athena Adamopoulos, Professional Children's School
NY—New York—William P. Baughman, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Nicole C. Bell, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Joshua M. Black, Trinity School
[ * ] NY—New York—Nigel R. Campbell, LaGuardia High School of Music & Performing Arts
NY—New York—Daniel M. Dezeeuw, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Edmund R. Hirschfeld, Fieldston School
NY—New York—Matthew I. Kaminski, Horace Mann School
NY—New York—Kara E. Kaufman, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Max C. Klein, Unknown High School
NY—New York—Robert C. Krone, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Honver Lam, Stuyvesant High School
[ * ] NY—New York—Kate E. Monaghan, Phillips Academy
NY—New York—Jonah S. Phillips, The Dalton School
NY—New York—Sam L. Shrank, The Dalton School
NY—New York—Charlotte R. Stewartsloan, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Yuan Wei, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Niskayuna—Katherine J. Brainard, Niskayuna High School
NY—Niskayuna—Virginia Gao, Niskayuna High School
NY—Niskayuna—Edward T. Ruggeri, Niskayuna High School
NY—Nyack—Matthew Kopko, Dwight-Englewood School
NY—Oneida—Sovan L. Gusack, Oneida High School
NY—Pittsford—Iolanthe K. Chronis, Pittsford Mendon High School
NY—Pittsford—Andrew R. Cohn, Allendale Columbia School
NY—Pittsford—Sahand Rabbani, Pittsford Mendon High School
NY—Pittsford—Leekai M. Wang, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NY—Plainview—Justin M. Sapolsky, Syosset High School
[ * ] NY—Plainview—Brian A. Strumwasser, BOCES Cultural Arts Center
NY—Port Washington—Adrienne H. Barasch, Paul D. Schreiber Sr. High School
NY—Richmond Hill—Kellye Cung, Unknown High School
NY—Rochester—Emily K. Clark, Webster High School
NY—Rochester—Naftali Z. Hanau, Brighton High School
NY—Rochester—Robert C. Mccartney, McQuaid Jesuit High School
NY—Rochester—Gerald J. Van Strydonck, Penfield High School
NY—Roslyn—Sydni G. Meyrowitz, Roslyn High School
NY—Scarsdale—Adam T. Accardo, Eastchester High School
NY—Scarsdale—Benjamin S. Decker, Scarsdale High School
NY—Scotia—Eric Liebl, Scotia-Glenville High School
NY—Spencerport—Kathryn E. Knowles, Churchville-Chili Sr. High School
NY—Spencertown—Brendan C. O'Connell, Chatham High School
NY—Staten Island—Thomas W. Crimmins, Saint Peters Boys High School
NY—Syracuse—Kay E. Leopold, Christian Brothers Academy
NY—Vestal—Aaron C. Pixton, Vestal Senior High School
NY—Vestal—Eric D. Wang, Vestal Senior High School
NY—Walworth—John Britt, Wayne Central High School

Top

North Carolina

NC—Asheville—Nathan E. Bradshaw, Unknown High School
NC—Carrboro—Susannah E. Kemple, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Cary—Kristen E. Aanstoos, Cary Academy
[ * ] NC—Cary—Hailey H. Clark, Cary High School
[ * ] NC—Cary—Sneha Ramanan, William G. Enloe Senior High School
NC—Cary—Helen E. Rittelmeyer, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Cary—Megan K. Tooley, Green Hope High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Luis A. Crouch, North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Chapel Hill—Henry L. Jicha, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Kevin Li, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Michael A. Sandler, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Julia B. Sendor, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Sharon Weeks, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Charlotte—Joseph C. Howell, Providence Day School
NC—Charlotte—Lawrence Ngo, Independence High School
NC—Charlotte—Catherine E. Ransone, Charlotte Country Day School
NC—Charlotte—Andrew B. Spisak, Zebulon B. Vance High School
NC—Charlotte—Mary C. Walthall, Charlotte Country Day School
NC—Clemmons—Larry W. Wise, R.J. Reynolds High School
NC—Concord—Kristen E. Lovin, Cannon School
NC—Conover—Matthew F. Banner, Home School
NC—Cornelius—Ryan T. Bell, Phillips Exeter Academy
NC—Cornelius—Kaitlin M. Macnichol, Providence Day School
NC—Elon—Duncan A. Germain, North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Greensboro—Jonathan P. Brentnell, Ragsdale High School
NC—Greensboro—Emily M. Ingram, Grimsley High School
NC—Greensboro—Colleen G. Jeske, Western Guilford High School
NC—Greensboro—Leigh T. Manning, Greensboro Day School
NC—Greensboro—Adam F. Sheppard, Grimsley High School
NC—Greensboro—Elena A. Snavely, Grimsley High School
NC—High Point—Daniel M. Hager, Wesleyan Christian Academy
NC—Huntersville—Rebecca S. McKenna, Unknown High School
NC—Kernersville—Benjamin A. Beasley, Northwest Guilford High School
NC—Matthews—Catherine E. Williams, East Mecklenburg High School
NC—Mebane—Laura E. Allen, Alamance Christian School
NC—Monroe—Celestia B. Price, Piedmont High School
NC—Newport—Sonya Purushothaman, North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Raleigh—Ross B. Clay, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Raleigh—Qinxian He, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Raleigh—Meghan M. Morris, Cary Academy
NC—Raleigh—Memrie H. Mosier, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Raleigh—Michael C. Rhaney, Ravenscroft School
NC—Raleigh—Kimberly T. St Clair, Ravenscroft School
NC—Summerfield—Jinduan Zhu, Grimsley High School
NC—Weaverville—Brenna T. Burns, Carolina Day School
NC—Weaverville—Hana T. Chmielewski, North Buncombe High School
NC—Weaverville—Jacob McLean, North Buncombe High School
NC—Winston Salem—Katherine A. Crenshaw, Mount Tabor High School
NC—Winston Salem—Caroline R. Huber, R.J. Reynolds High School

Top

North Dakota

ND—Bismarck—Sara B. Aamodt, Bismarck High School
ND—Bismarck—Jana M. Masset, Bismarck High School
ND—Bismarck—Nitin L. Mehdiratta, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Emmalee K. Riegler, Saint Mary's Central High School
ND—Bismarck—Ross D. Traeholt, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Benjamin J. Weiss, Century High School
ND—Center—Marnee J. Peterson, Center High School
ND—Devils Lake—Jared J. Tabor, Devils Lake High School
ND—Dickinson—Kyle G. Dobitz, Dickinson High School
ND—Dickinson—Brittany M. Jablonsky, South Heart Public School
ND—Dickinson—Kristen M. Stolt, Trinity High School
ND—Edmore—Faith E. Wentzel, Edmore Public School
ND—Fargo—Benjamin Asher, South High School
ND—Fargo—Thomas F. Brantseg, North High School
ND—Fargo—Elizabeth A. Dobis, South High School
ND—Fargo—Ryan D. Eberhart, North High School
ND—Fargo—Ryan E. Fix, North High School
ND—Fargo—Morgan H. Heysse, South High School
ND—Fargo—Alexander J. Kube, Park Christian School
ND—Fargo—Daniel L. Miyamoto, South High School
ND—Fargo—Nicole M. Penas, South High School
ND—Fargo—Patrick R. Schaefer, North High School
ND—Fargo—Matt Sinner, Shanley High School
ND—Fargo—Hannah S. Sorensen, North High School
ND—Fargo—Anna K. Swenson, North High School
ND—Fargo—Jennifer F. Wu, Unknown High School
ND—Fargo—Sajid R. Zaidi, South High School
ND—Fessenden—Bethany E. Genrich, Harding Academy
ND—Golden Valley—Dustin J. Brecht, Golden Valley High School
ND—Grand Forks—Anna E. Carpenter, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Sheela R. Damle, Red River High School
ND—Grand Forks—Kirsten M. Peterson, Central High School
ND—Hillsboro—Nathan P. Leidholm, Hillsboro High School
ND—Mandan—Thomas J. Ingalls, Mandan Senior High School
ND—Mandan—Kaitlin A. Streyle, Mandan Senior High School
ND—Minot—Brittany J. Hagar, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Tanya K. Hase, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Brianna C. Hirst, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Michael G. Rubbelke, Bishop Ryan High School
ND—Munich—Karen M. Hooge, Munich High School
ND—Newburg—Libby Issendorf, Newburg High School
ND—Thompson—Matthew L. Brockman, Unknown High School
ND—Williston—Henry R. Kemp, Williston High School
ND—Williston—Vanessa R. Palmer, Williston High School

Top

Ohio

OH—Akron—Jeff M. Dezso, Copley High School
OH—Athens—Elizabeth M. Alexy, Athens High School
OH—Broadview Heights—Chris G. Karas, Brecksville-Broadview Hghts High School
OH—Canton—Omkar Muralidharan, Unknown High School
OH—Cincinnati—Mariah K. Boggs, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Ben I. Glass, Wyoming High School
OH—Cincinnati—Kyle E. Karches, Saint Xavier High School
OH—Cincinnati—Elizabeth G. Kelleyswift, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Andrew Meiser, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Peter A. Outcalt, Oak Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Phillip W. Roebuck, Wyoming High School
OH—Cincinnati—Daniel F. Schwallie, Moeller High School
OH—Cincinnati—Nitin R. Sekar, Sycamore High School
OH—Cincinnati—April H. Yee, Cincinnati Country Day School
[ * ] OH—Cleveland—Jason A. Dixon, Cleveland School of the Arts
OH—Columbus—Kathryn E. Borden, Worthington Kilbourne High School
OH—Dayton—Daniel A. Debrosse, Carroll High School
OH—Dublin—Hilary A. Cartwright, Dublin Coffman High School
OH—Dublin—Michael S. Jaung, Dublin Coffman High School
OH—Dublin—Muyuan Ma, Dublin Coffman High School
OH—Gahanna—Sarah E. Sheldon, Columbus Academy
OH—Hamilton—Darbey D. Maheu, Stephen T. Badin High School
OH—Hudson—Benjamin J. Lee, Hudson High School
OH—Kirtland—Peter J. Gadomski, Saint Ignatius High School
OH—Loveland—Jared K. Krueger, Milford High School
OH—Maumee—Jennifer M. Enright, Notre Dame Academy
OH—Mentor—Rachel G. Mauk, Mentor High School
OH—Mentor—Lindsay E. Wyatt, Mentor High School
OH—Orange Village—Daniel I. Ress, Orange High School
OH—Pepper Pike—Todd J. Wintner, Orange High School
OH—Perrysburg—Allison M. Walton, Perrysburg High School
OH—Powell—Xiaole Chen, Olentangy High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Hyun Lee, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Vince P. Pavlish, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Solon—Lucas A. Paul, Solon High School
OH—Solon—Daniel B. Zwick, Hawken School
OH—Somerville—Melanie E. Cole, Edgewood High School
OH—Stow—Erin F. Landers, Archbishop Hoban High School
OH—Sylvania—Henry J. Foo, Southview High School
[ * ] OH—Toledo—Sara E. Sheperd, Whitmer High School
OH—University Heights—Daniel M. Gessner, Gilmour Academy
OH—University Heights—Rachel A. Jamison, Laurel School
OH—Upper Arlington—Hannah Ma, Upper Arlington High School
OH—West Chester—Yarl Balachandran, Seven Hills Upper School
OH—Westerville—Jayna E. Gruenbaum, Westerville North High School
OH—Westlake—Henry H. Chang, Westlake High School
OH—Westlake—Daniel J. Tasse, Saint Ignatius High School
OH—Willard—Alexander B. Hookway, Willard High School

Top

Oklahoma

OK—Bartlesville—Mallory R. Golden, Dewey High School
OK—Broken Arrow—David W. Baker, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Kevin J. Gaddis, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Allison L. Grindle, Union High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Eric D. Hansen, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Brittany K. Lannert, Jenks High School
OK—Catoosa—Alicia M. Hutchins, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Duncan—Matthew D. Deeg, Home School
OK—Edmond—Julie B. Barnas, Oklahoma School of Science & Mathematics
OK—Edmond—Steven M. Elliott, Edmond Santa Fe High School
OK—Edmond—Bryan C. Ellis, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Sarah A. Tintera, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—El Reno—Dana V. Lagaly, Union City High School
OK—Fairview—Tyrone C. Smith, Fairview High School
OK—Glencoe—Christopher R. Blackwell, Stillwater High School
OK—Haworth—Zachary G. Miller, Haworth High School
OK—Midwest City—Raychel N. Winstead, Carl Albert Senior High School
OK—Moore—Daniel R. Barrett, Moore High School
OK—Newala—Bryan K. Cole, Unknown High School
OK—Norman—Bethany H. Burklund, Unknown High School
OK—Norman—William J. McDoniel, Norman High School North
OK—Norman—Jennifer Nan, Norman High School North
OK—Oklahoma City—Elizabeth D. Burner, Southwest Covenant School
OK—Oklahoma City—Samantha G. Coffman, Putnam City North High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Matthew R. Drwenski, Unknown High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Thomas A. Green, Bishop McGuinness High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Amber T. Hendricks, Home School
OK—Oklahoma City—Jason W. Kriegel, Deer Creek High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Amber M. Kuzmic, Westmoore High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Alyssa Manning, Oklahoma School of Science & Mathematics
OK—Sapulpa—Jacob M. Hill, Sapulpa High School
OK—Sapulpa—Kenner G. Misner, Sapulpa High School
OK—Shawnee—Rebecca J. Sumner, Shawnee High School
OK—Tulsa—Brian C. Britt, Town And Country School
OK—Tulsa—Alexander D. Bryant, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Laura E. Carwile, Booker T. Washington High School
OK—Tulsa—Jesse A. Cohn, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Yao Fu, Oklahoma School of Science & Mathematics
OK—Tulsa—Michael D. Gardner, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Stephanie Hsu, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Eric L. Johnson, Oklahoma School of Science & Mathematics
OK—Tulsa—Kathleen M. Koch, Booker T. Washington High School
OK—Tulsa—Amy S. Lee, Oklahoma School of Science & Mathematics
OK—Tulsa—Jason R. Roberts, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Claire E. Roby, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Kathryn D. Warden, Union High School
OK—Tulsa—Rachel L. Williams, Union High School
OK—Tulsa—Nicole M. Wilson, Holland Hall School
OK—Vinita—Luther M. Gatewood, Vinita High School
OK—Woodward—Bryan L. Billings, Woodward High School

Top

Oregon

OR—Albany—David Y. Hutchison, West Albany High School
OR—Aloha—Ryna M. Karnik, Oregon Episcopal School
OR—Baker City—Anna E. Rodgers, Baker High School
OR—Beaverton—Erin L. Beck, Westview High School
OR—Beaverton—Eugene Kim, Westview High School
OR—Beaverton—Sommer E. Panage, Valley Catholic High School
OR—Beaverton—Neil J. Tuttle, Unknown High School
OR—Bend—Lindsey Bunte, The Academy At Sisters
OR—Bend—Caitlin D. Deane, Unknown High School
OR—Bend—Darby J. Walters, Mountain View High School
OR—Corvallis—Emily S. Gable, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Elisabeth S. Hoover, Corvallis High School
OR—Corvallis—Scott P. Newbry, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Andrew S. Wilhelm, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Creswell—David L. Visser, Marist High School
OR—Dundee—Susanna M. Rinard, Unknown High School
OR—Eugene—Katherine A. Cissel, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Nancy A. Doremus, Winston Churchill High School
OR—Eugene—Nicholas C. Lee-Wunderlich, Winston Churchill High School
OR—Eugene—Jenny E. Nissel, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Michelle A. Steward, Elmira High School
OR—Eugene—Colin D. Wessells, Marist High School
OR—Gaston—David K. Johnson, Valley Catholic High School
OR—Grants Pass—Amanda A. McAuliffe, Grants Pass High School
OR—Harbor—Cora L. Rose, Brookings Harbor High School
OR—Hillsboro—Alexander L. Weldon, Valley Catholic High School
OR—Hood River—Henry C. Burton, Hood River Valley High School
OR—Keizer—David Hegle, McNary High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Audrey E. Brown, Lake Oswego High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Claire M. Devine, St. Mary's Academy
OR—Lake Oswego—Rachel C. Haber, St Mary's Academy
OR—Lake Oswego—Jonathan D. Irwin, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Julia N. Jacobsen, Lake Oswego High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Naomi J. Ladizinsky, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Elizabeth K. Walls, Lake Oswego High School
OR—McMinnville—Mitchel R. Norgan, McMinnville Sr. High School
OR—Medford—Jason D. Fennell, North Medford High School
OR—Newberg—Greg D. Laib, Newberg Senior High School
OR—Portland—Madeline A. Blount, St. Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Anne Cherry, Cleveland High School
OR—Portland—Jeffrey S. Cruse, Cleveland High School
OR—Portland—Myles R. Dressler, Unknown High School
OR—Portland—Katharine L. Hermann, St. Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Jacob T. Hughes, Jesuit High School
OR—Portland—Eric T. Lovett, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Parvathy Menon, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Steven C. Oh, Sunset High School
OR—Portland—William T. Page, Oregon Episcopal School
OR—Portland—Shobha Ramprasad, Unknown High School
OR—Portland—Anushka Shenoy, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Portland—Mckay B. Stevens, Woodrow Wilson High School
OR—Portland—Tristan J. Wagner, Lincoln High School
OR—Salem—Jordan A. Bletscher, South Salem Senior High School
OR—Salem—Andra U. Brosy, South Salem Senior High School
OR—Salem—Annis F. Burke, South Salem Senior High School
OR—Tigard—Kari L. Gorder, Tigard High School
OR—Tigard—Nicole M. Hartfield, Tigard High School
OR—West Linn—Erin L. Frantz, West Linn High School

Top

Pennsylvania

PA—Allison Park—Andi Fu, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Ambler—Donnell M. Gavin, Hatboro-Horsham Senior High School
PA—Annville—Keith P. Craig, Annville Cleona High School
PA—Bethel Park—Adam P. Chmelynski, Bethel Park Sr. High School
PA—Bethel Park—Karen E. Vaughn, Bethel Park Sr. High School
PA—Bethlehem—Kyle B. Super, Liberty High School
PA—Broomall—William E. Mansky, Marple Newtown High School
PA—Bryn Mawr—Yenwhei Shih, Radnor High School
PA—Butler—Jonathan K. Hiser, Slippery Rock Area High School
PA—Canonsburg—Anna S. Nicholson-Hutt, Canon-McMillan High School
PA—Chalfont—Andrew J. Sweriduk, Lansdale Catholic High School
PA—Dalton—Virginia H. Lenahan, Abington Heights High School
PA—Devon—Sara E. Lark, Conestoga High School
PA—Downingtown—Anna Morys, Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
PA—Eighty Four—Michelle C. Lomago, Ringgold High School
PA—Glenmoore—Laura S. Shapanka, Downingtown Senior High School
PA—Glenside—Seamus R. Sullivan, Abington High School
PA—Huntingdon Valley—Doron Meizlik, Lower Moreland High School
PA—Huntingdon Valley—Jacob D. Schuman, Lower Moreland High School
PA—Jenkintown—Margaret M. Ronan, Unknown High School
PA—Mars—Shannon L. Crock, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Mechanicsburg—Ross Kennedyshaffer, Mechanicsburg Area Senior High School
PA—Media—Jana M. Holt, Strath Haven High School
PA—Media—Nuo Li, Strath Haven High School
PA—Mercersburg—Katrina M. Honigs, Unknown High School
PA—Monroeville—Nellie E. Staley, Gateway Senior High School
PA—Newtown—Grace Huan, Council Rock High School
PA—Newtown—Sarah Yin, Council Rock High School
PA—Philadelphia—Michael Birnbaum, Central High School
PA—Philadelphia—Joseph H. Graff, J.R. Masterman Laboratory & Demonstration School
PA—Philadelphia—Huiying Wen, J.R. Masterman Laboratory & Demonstration School
PA—Philadelphia—Daniel Yao, J.R. Masterman Laboratory & Demonstration School
PA—Pittsburgh—Roman Barbalat, Taylor Allderdice High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Seth T. Donoughe, Schenley High School Teacher Center
PA—Pittsburgh—Matthew Fink, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Justin D. Hahn, Baldwin High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Lisa C. Kelley, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Zhipeng Sun, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Brian P. Wongchaowart, The Oakland School
PA—Reading—Stephen T. MacArthur, Berks Christian School
PA—Renfrew—Joseph F. Busa, Seneca Valley Sr. High School
PA—Sewickley—Anne E. Paschke, Quaker Valley Sr. High School
PA—St Davids—Jason M. Sheltzer, Friends Central School
PA—State College—Leslie A. Ross, State College Area High School
PA—Villanova—Jonathan R. Richter, Phillips Exeter Academy
PA—Wallingford—Nathan H. Johnson, Strath Haven High School
PA—Wallingford—Annajoy J. Lehmicke, Strath Haven High School
PA—Wayne—Jaffar S. Iqbal, The Shipley School
PA—Wexford—Jason D. Pampena, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Wexford—Laura B. Taylor, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Wyomissing—Eric P. Munsing, Wyomissing Area High School

Top

Puerto Rico

PR—Bayamon—Ramon L. Burgos, Antilles High School
PR—Bayamon—Frances L. Martinez, Academia San Jose High School
PR—Bayamon—Amanda Ramirez, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Bayamon—Manuel A. Torres, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Bayamon—Javier A. Vizoso, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Caguas—Lourdes M. Gonzalez, Notre Dame High School
PR—Caguas—Evaristo Rodriguez, Notre Dame High School
PR—Guaynabo—Ricardo J. Casellas, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—Guaynabo—Ryon Hart, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Hila Levy, Saint John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Chiara I. Marcial, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Luis A. Martinez, Episcopal Cathedral School
PR—Guaynabo—Paulette M. Rodriguez, Saint John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Viviana T. Rodriguez, Colegio Puertorriqueno De Ninas
PR—Guaynabo—Adry C. Sotolongo, Academia Maria Reina
PR—Guaynabo—Hector R. Sueiro, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Guaynabo—Gabriela B. Tantillo, Academia Maria Reina
PR—Guaynabo—Natalia L. Torres, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Ricardo A. Vilaro, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Humacao—Marelis Vazquez, Roosevelt Roads High School
PR—Isla Verde—Erica Vila, Colegio Espiritu Santo
PR—Mayaguez—Andres I. Bonilla, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Lucas R. Tanney, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Ponce—Manuel R. Soto, Colegio Ponceno
PR—San Juan—Donato M. Alvarez, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Laura C. Aponteblizzard, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Carlos E. Arrecheaguayo, University Gardens High School
PR—San Juan—Karina Benabe, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Sarah Candia, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Yasmin M. Delavega, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Jaime O. Diaz, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Lauren G. Dobay, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Siumey Fung, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Sofia M. Gallisa, Univ Puerto Rico Secondary School
PR—San Juan—Mikol Hoffman, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Francis D. Joyner, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Alexander Lao, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Cesar A. Lizarraga, Episcopal Cathedral School
PR—San Juan—Bristol A. Lopezrodriguez, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Hector J. Orejuela, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Sandra I. Quintana, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Monica M. Renta, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Giselle M. Torres, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—Santurce—Claudia L. Romeu, Colegio Marista
PR—Trujillo Alto—Amaryllis C. Gonzalez, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Valle Verde—Andrew Leask, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico

Top

Rhode Island

RI—Barrington—Samantha R. Blasbalg, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Jeff B. Kidd, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Kendra L. Kobrin, Wheeler School
RI—Barrington—Brittany A. Krupski, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Fred W. Lapolla, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Timothy J. Maguire, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Nina Mann, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Alexander R. Pease, Barrington High School
RI—Cranston—Timothy J. Hanly, Cranston High School West
RI—Cumberland—Michael P. Aoyama, Bishop Feehan High School
RI—East Greenwich—Elizabeth A. Artrip, Toll Gate High School
RI—East Greenwich—Joseph F. Laforge, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Greenwich—James P. Long, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—East Greenwich—Stephanie K. Lynch, East Greenwich High School
RI—Exeter—Eric W. Fulford, Exeter W Grenwch Regl Jr.-Sr. High School
RI—Jamestown—Kathleen R. Koster, Wheeler School
RI—Kingston—Miriam A. Garber, South Kingstown High School
RI—Lincoln—Alyssa K. Battistoni, Lincoln High School
RI—Lincoln—Samina S. Khan, Lincoln High School
RI—Lincoln—Amanda M. Zangari, Lincoln High School
RI—Middletown—Laura E. Peveler, Saint Georges School
RI—Middletown—Regina L. Tonn, Middletown High School
RI—Newport—Eleanor C. Buechner, Saint Georges School
RI—Newport—Maya Taylor, Rocky Hill School
RI—North Kingstown—Emily B. Coxe, Wheeler School
RI—North Kingstown—Forrest C. Sheldon, North Kingstown Sr. High School
RI—North Smithfield—Jenna L. Berthiaume, North Smithfield Jr.-Sr. High School
RI—Pawtucket—Carrie L. Alexander, Wheeler School
RI—Pawtucket—Adam P. Lesnikowski, La Salle Academy
RI—Portsmouth—Ryan D. Barker, Portsmouth High School
RI—Portsmouth—Kimberley T. Taylor, Portsmouth Abbey School
RI—Portsmouth—Andres K. Valenzuela, Portsmouth Abbey School
RI—Providence—Nicholas M. Chammas, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Matthew F. Cooper, West High School
RI—Providence—Elizabeth H. Giancola, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Bay A. Hudner, Moses Brown School
RI—Providence—Cameron E. Lang, Moses Brown School
RI—Providence—Claire J. Lewis, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Momin Malik, Classical High School
RI—Providence—Benjamin H. Savitzky, Wheeler School
RI—South Kingstown—Christopher J. Simpson, South Kingstown High School
RI—Tiverton—Scott P. Jamieson, Tiverton High School
RI—Wakefield—Brendan D. Tracey, South Kingstown High School
RI—Wakefield—Alexander S. Tsiatas, South Kingstown High School
RI—Warren—Marguerite M. Hoyler, Moses Brown School
RI—Warwick—David J. Corrigan, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Warwick—Kristina M. Melton, Pilgrim High School
RI—Warwick—Melissa J. Monbouquette, Wheeler School

Top

South Carolina

SC—Aiken—Benjamin F. Garrett, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Aiken—Brandon J. Kearse, Aiken High School
SC—Anderson—Robin Malik, D.W. Daniel High School
SC—Anderson—James A. Wilks, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Beaufort—Caroline E. Mix, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Bluffton—Stephen R. Fuller, Hilton Head Preparatory School
SC—Campobello—Andrew M. Davis, Spartanburg Day School
SC—Chapin—Amy R. Dix, Chapin High School
SC—Charleston—John S. Keller, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Charleston—Charles E. Staats, Porter-Gaud School
SC—Cheraw—Miles T. Thompson, Cheraw High School
SC—Clemson—Mary F. Maloney, D.W. Daniel High School
SC—Columbia—Chelsey L. Karns, Ridge View High School
SC—Columbia—Hart W. Montgomery, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Sarah E. Orr, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Bennett W. Porter, Hammond School
SC—Columbia—Spencer H. Robinson, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Edward P. Wilcox, Dreher High School
SC—Elgin—Adrian F. Ward, Ridge View High School
SC—Elko—Michael B. McCarty, Williston Elko High School
SC—Greenville—Elizabeth P. Bridges, Saint Joseph's High School
SC—Greenville—Marguerite S. Elmore, Greenville Senior High School
SC—Greenville—Cynthia E. Krafft, Saint Joseph's High School
SC—Greenville—Melissa A. Roberts, Unknown High School
SC—Greenville—Daniel L. Widener, James L. Mann High School
SC—Greenwood—Suhas A. Sridharan, Greenwood High School
SC—Greer—Vanessa J. Lauber, Eastside High School
SC—Irmo—Robert D. Brenan, Dutch Fork High School
SC—Irmo—Matt Kauffman, Ben Lippen School
SC—Lexington—Rachel M. Dolan, Lexington High School
SC—Lexington—Amy L. Karwan, Lexington High School
SC—Mt Pleasant—Lauren E. Foshee, Wando High School
SC—Mt Pleasant—Amandeep K. Gill, Academic Magnet High School
SC—Mt Pleasant—Michael S. Lindquist, Porter-Gaud School
SC—Myrtle Beach—Kathleen P. Ginder, Socastee High School
SC—Myrtle Beach—Heather M. Heistand, Socastee High School
SC—Myrtle Beach—Karen D. Sangtian, Socastee High School
[ * ] SC—Orangeburg—Jerry T. Summers, Orangeburg-Wilkinson Senior High School
SC—Piedmont—Justin D. Moody, Wren High School
SC—Rock Hill—Katie E. Chapman, Northwestern High School
SC—Shaw Air Force Base—Kelli E. Monahan, Thomas Sumter Academy
SC—Spartanburg—Sarah C. McChesney, Paul M. Dorman High School
SC—Summerville—Kaila K. Schwartz, Pinewood Prep School
SC—Sumter—Alexander L. Powers, Sumter High School
SC—Tega Cay—Caitlin T. O'Brien, Fort Mill High School
SC—West Columbia—Xiaoyi T. Zhang, Governor's School for Science & Mathematics

Top

South Dakota

SD—Aberdeen—Susannah C. Hall, Central High School
SD—Aberdeen—Elycia R. Matushin, Central High School
SD—Aberdeen—Karren J. Rieger, Central High School
SD—Brandon—Cody C. Miller, Brandon Valley High School
SD—Brookings—James E. Brandt, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Carson A. Gross, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Kimberly A. Kinder, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Richard D. Reese, Brookings High School
SD—Brookings—Mark T. Werner, Unknown High School
SD—Brookings—Pei F. Yen, Brookings High School
SD—Colman—Anthony J. Pfeiffer, Colman-Egan High School
SD—Dell Rapids—Joshua R. Erdman, Dell Rapids Junior-Senior High School
SD—Eureka—Julius D. Krein, Eureka High School
SD—Florence—Kelly J. Deutsch, Watertown Senior High School
SD—Harrisburg—Adam C. Lane, Harrisburg High School
SD—Huron—Joe K. Brock, Huron High School
SD—Lesterville—Amy J. Dummer, Scotland High School
SD—Madison—John T. Bergan, Madison High School
SD—Mitchell—Mandi J. Greenway, Mount Vernon High School
SD—Mobridge—Andrew K. Kraft, Mobridge High School
SD—Rapid City—Reed C. Abrahamson, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Vanessa R. Bush, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Megan L. Davis, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Thomas J. Feehan, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Amanda M. Grantz, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Igor A. Makar, Rapid City Central High School
SD—Rapid City—Luke M. Pendo, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rosholt—William C. Alsaker, Rosholt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Jessica A. Archer, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Elizabeth A. Atchison, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Timothy W. Billion, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Philip P. Depaula, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Amy E. Larsen, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Melissa A. Lee, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Maritza A. Mallek, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Jack M. McFarland, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Melissa B. Noland, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Kristen A. Peters, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Paul J. Slattery, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Eric Sorenson, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Meghan C. Swanson, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Kendra J. Trites, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Siyuan Yang, Lincoln High School
SD—Vermillion—Zachary L. Holoch, Vermillion High School
SD—Volga—Vanessa P. Cheesbrough, Brookings High School
SD—Winner—Caleb J. Dean, Winner High School
SD—Winner—Jacob M. Dreyer, Unknown High School
SD—Yankton—Rhino Zhang, Yankton High School

Top

Tennessee

TN—Adams—Tara E. Daniel, Unknown High School
TN—Brentwood—Pavan Bhat, Brentwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Caroline G. Horner, Brentwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Rachel D. Kernodle, Brentwood High School
TN—Brentwood—Nikhil G. Mathews, Brentwood Academy
TN—Brentwood—Patrick M. McHugh, University School of Nashville
TN—Brighton—Kevin R. Bell, Tipton-Rosemark Academy
TN—Chattanooga—Eric P. Brown, The McCallie School
TN—Chattanooga—Bryan T. Schlieper, The McCallie School
TN—Clarksville—Bethany R. Cartwright, Unknown High School
TN—Cleveland—Charles S. Wright, The McCallie School
TN—Clinton—Lydia M. Cuffman, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Collierville—William R. Brian, Collierville High School
TN—Collierville—Cindy M. Duffy, Collierville High School
TN—Cordova—Zac D. Hill, Lausanne Collegiate School
TN—Franklin—Matthew R. Schrimpf, Centennial High School
TN—Germantown—Austin Chu, Memphis University School
TN—Germantown—Kimberly D. Goff, Hutchison School
TN—Germantown—Ashley L. McArthur, Hutchison School
TN—Germantown—Lindsey R. Post, Germantown High School
TN—Germantown—Shelly A. Stephens, St Mary's Episcopal School
TN—Germantown—William L. Stephenson, Bartlett High School
TN—Germantown—Mark W. White, White Station High School
TN—Kingsport—Jessica B. Barber, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TN—Knoxville—Lauren E. Buchanan, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Knoxville—William K. Dewey, Bearden High School
TN—Knoxville—Gavin M. Driskill, Bearden High School
TN—Knoxville—Stuart B. Elston, West High School
TN—Knoxville—Charlie Fu, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Ada E. Graham, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Anna R. Iroff, Bearden High School
TN—Knoxville—Atur T. Sheth, Farragut High School
TN—Memphis—Sean P. Curran, Memphis University School
TN—Memphis—Amanda M. Huddleston, White Station High School
TN—Memphis—Patricia Li, White Station High School
TN—Memphis—John K. Trussell, White Station High School
TN—Millington—Brent R. Boswell, Memphis University School
TN—Murfreesboro—Swapna C. Reddy, Unknown High School
TN—Nashville—Sarah B. Allen, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TN—Nashville—Jacob D. Arthur, David Lipscomb High School
TN—Nashville—Hannah C. Choate, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TN—Nashville—Jennifer J. Compton, David Lipscomb High School
TN—Nashville—Laurence B. Howard, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN—Nashville—Laura J. Stabin, Hillwood Comprehensive High School
TN—Nashville—Michael L. Wurz, Hume Fogg Academic High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Benjamin S. Clemens, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Evan J. Nagler, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Ooltewah—Christopher A. Catanese, The McCallie School
TN—Signal Mountain—Megan E. Galbreth, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Signal Mtn—Laura B. Keys, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Tullahoma—Alexander C. Thurman, Tullahoma High School

Top

Texas

TX—Austin—Shenghao S. Chiueh, Westwood High School
TX—Austin—April L. Frieda, Westlake High School
TX—Austin—Mary R. Plourde, L.C. Anderson High School
TX—Austin—Rachel A. Schneider, Lake Travis High School
TX—Austin—Kory A. Strickland, Lyndon B. Johnson High School
TX—Carrollton—Lauren J. Laustsen, Newman Smith High School
TX—Carrollton—Holli M. Rachall, Creekview High School
[ * ] TX—Cedar Hill—Matthew J. Marantz, B.T. Washington High School for Performing Arts
TX—College Station—Christopher D. Simpson, A&M Consolidated High School
TX—Cypress—Krishanu Sengupta, Cy-Fair Senior High School
TX—Dallas—Erin E. Day, The Hockaday School
TX—Dallas—Daniel E. Foose, Cistercian Preparatory School
TX—Dallas—Jason D. Misium, Jesuit College Preparatory School
TX—Dallas—Soren B. Sudhof, Episcopal School of Dallas
[ * ] TX—Dallas—Christopher P. Vo, B.T. Washington High School for Performing Arts
TX—Del Rio—Heather E. Freeman, Del Rio High School
TX—Denison—Daniel Bost, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Edinburg—Adam L. Guerra, Edinburg High School
TX—Fort Worth—Aaron G. Bartholomew, Nolan Catholic High School
TX—Fort Worth—Barnabas J. Whitfield, North Crowley High School
TX—Houston—Lauren C. Bell, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Elizabeth A. Blair, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—Mary E. Bracewell, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Matthew P. Dunn, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Bob J. Egner, Cypress Falls High School
[ * ] TX—Houston—Jia Hu, High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Mark W. McClure, St. John's School
TX—Houston—Meredith E. Moore, Kinkaid School
TX—Houston—Andrew E. Schwaitzberg, High School for Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Andrew C. Tan, St. John's School
[ * ] TX—Houston—Blake C. Williams, High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Sarah K. Wulf, Cy-Fair Senior High School
[ * ] TX—Huntsville—Luke G. Dixon, Huntsville High School
TX—Irving—John O. Davies, Cistercian Preparatory School
TX—Mt. Pleasant—Jeremy P. Setty, Mount Pleasant High School
TX—Paris—Courtney E. Burns, Unknown High School
TX—Plano—Niket Biswas, Plano East Senior High School
TX—Plano—Greg W. Bussell, Plano East Senior High School
TX—Plano—Grant W. Helmreich, Unknown High School
TX—Plano—Jeffrey Lin, Plano West Senior High School
TX—Plano—Jennifer Wu, Plano West Senior High School
TX—Plano—Brian J. Young, Plano Senior High School
TX—Richardson—Daena S. Watcha, J.J. Pearce High School
[ * ] TX—Richardson—Ava K. Wilson, B.T. Washington High School for Performing Arts
TX—San Antonio—Sarah E. Gross, Saint Marys Hall
TX—San Antonio—John T. Nicolaou, Alamo Heights High School
TX—San Antonio—Sean M. Sandoloski, Saint Marys Hall
TX—Sherman—Spencer L. Green, Sherman High School
TX—Southlake—Justin R. Peipert, Carroll High School
TX—Sugar Land—Christopher N. Barot, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Meng Chen, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Cynthia A. Chi, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Dale Ding, Texas Academy of Mathematics & Science
TX—Sugar Land—Madelyn M. Ho, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Sharanya Mohan, Dulles High School
TX—Temple—Megan E. Green, Vanguard College Prep School
TX—The Woodlands—Anirudh V. Penukonda, The John Cooper School

Top

Utah

UT—Blanding—Caroline Nielson, San Juan High School
UT—Bountiful—David W. Black, Viewmont High School
UT—Farmington—Allison Payne, Davis High School
UT—Holladay—Kate M. Broadbent, Cottonwood High School
UT—Kaysville—Alauna C. Sadler, Davis High School
UT—Kaysville—Heather M. Schmutz, Davis High School
UT—Logan—Nathan T. Carruth, Home School
UT—Logan—Jong-Sun Yi, Logan High School
UT—Midvale—J A. Phillips, Hillcrest High School
UT—Orem—Brycen D. Ainge, Timpanogos High School
UT—Orem—Nicholas A. Clark, Orem High School
UT—Orem—Andrew J. Myers, Orem High School
UT—Orem—Rachelle Myler, Mountain View High School
UT—Orem—Tyler S. Prete, Timpanogos High School
UT—Orem—Leyah A. Reynolds, Timpanogos High School
UT—Orem—Soren J. Siebach, Orem High School
UT—Park City—Maren S. Janzen, Park City High School
UT—Pleasant Grv—Erica K. Glenn, Pleasant Grove High School
UT—Provo—Daniel B. Inouye, Timpview High School
UT—Provo—Neil W. Sorensen, Timpview High School
UT—Provo—Sarah A. Stokes, Timpview High School
UT—Richfield—David C. Ogden, Richfield High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Claire M. Anderson, Rowland Hall-St. Mark's School
UT—Salt Lake City—Ariana L. Beck, The Waterford School
UT—Salt Lake City—Nathan W. Cannon, Highland High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Stephen K. Christenson, Olympus High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Matthew C. Daniels, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Katherine E. Fisher, Brighton High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Kathryn I. Haslam, Cottonwood High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Sarah L. Hecht, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Brooke S. Kawa, Olympus High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Emma L. Krebs, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Meredith Marshall, Olympus High School
UT—Salt Lake City—David P. Mooers, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Nathan D. Nicholes, Brighton High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Katherine Pulsipher, East High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Julia S. Sanders, Skyline High School
[ * ] UT—Salt Lake City—Talia Ricci, East Senior High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Catherine R. Villnave, Unknown High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Tiffany A. Wood, Olympus High School
UT—Sandy—Cody H. Cutrer, Alta High School
UT—Sandy—Megan Gorringe, Jordan High School
UT—Sandy—Nicholas E. Halden, The Waterford School
UT—Sandy—Mitchell A. Peterson, Brighton High School
UT—Sandy—Jennifer C. Sorensen, Alta High School
UT—Sandy—Alexandria N. Stringham, The Waterford School
UT—South Jordan—Cody L. Marsh, Bingham High School
UT—W Valley City—Madeleine J. Krauel, Hunter High School
UT—West Valley—Carlos G. Santana, Granger High School

Top

Vermont

VT—Bennington—Andrew Turgeon, Mt. Anthony Union High School
VT—Brattleboro—Anne E. Coleman, Northfield Mount Hermon School
VT—Brattleboro—Nathaniel Cox, Brattleboro Union High School
VT—Burlington—Paul M. Dean, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Elizabeth M. George, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Emery F. Hard, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Jacqueline A. Strenio, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Aileen C. Thomson, Burlington High School
VT—Charlotte—Jared M. Lyons, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Charlotte—John J. Stanley, St. Paul's School
VT—Chester—Toni A. Hazeltine, Green Mountain Union High School
VT—Colchester—Emily M. Bogue, Unknown High School
VT—Colchester—Scott H. Graham, Phillips Exeter Academy
VT—Colchester—Alexander T. Hunter, Colchester High School
VT—Dummerston—Elizabeth R. Turner, Brattleboro Union High School
VT—Essex—Lindsay E. Redmond, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Heather W. McLaughlin, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Marc P. Tomik, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Michael W. Zimmerman, Essex High School
VT—Grand Isle—Lucy A. McNamara, South Burlington High School
VT—Jericho—Lindsay Christensen, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—Marlboro—Amanda J. McLane, Stoneleigh-Burnham School
VT—Middlebury—Elisa Schine, Middlebury Union High School
VT—Middlesex—Kyle A. Magida, U-32 Junior/Senior High School
VT—Montpelier—Dylan M. Cate, U-32 Junior/Senior High School
VT—Montpelier—Jonathan N. Klein, Montpelier High School
VT—Montpelier—David R. Rangaviz, Montpelier High School
VT—Montpelier—Margaret A. Tartter, Montpelier High School
VT—Morrisville—Jeremiah L. Church, Peoples Academy
VT—Newport Center—Matthew W. Farrell, North Country Union High School
VT—Norich—Niall T. Prendergast, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Saskia I. Fabricant, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Virginia R. Gray, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Amos B. Lubin, Hanover High School
VT—Pawlet—Matthew J. Britton, The Long Trail School
VT—Post Mills—Lisa S. Keegan, Thetford Academy
VT—Randolph—David H. Porter, Randolph Union High School
VT—Richmond—Devin C. Oliver, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—S Burlington—Ivo T. Lippold, South Burlington High School
VT—S Burlington—Jane Wu, South Burlington High School
VT—Shelburne—Amy M. Berkman, Rice Memorial High School
VT—Shoreham—Alexander M. Birdsall, Middlebury Union High School
VT—So. Burlington—Megan E. Newhouse, South Burlington High School
VT—St. Johnsbury—Angelique Moscicki, Saint Johnsbury Academy
VT—St. Johnsbury—Gregory J. Schoppe, Saint Johnsbury Academy
VT—Stowe—Benjamin S. Hutchins, Stowe High School
VT—Strafford—Eric J. Chabot, Thetford Academy
VT—Underhill—Nicholas A. Sedney, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—West Newbury—Suzanne C. Stockman, Oxbow High School
VT—Westford—James A. McClintock, Essex High School
VT—Worcester—Sam R. Gilbert, U-32 Junior/Senior High School

Top

Virginia

VA—Alexandria—Emily K. Osborn, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Alexandria—Katherine C. Vajs, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Trevor G. Dobson, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Evan D. Howell, Washington Lee High School
VA—Blacksburg—Christopher R. Walters, Blacksburg High School
VA—Burke—Elaine Chang, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Burke—Sajal D. Tanna, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Centreville—Jennie Park, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Chesapeake—Matthew G. Balderston, Norfolk Christian High School
VA—Chesapeake—Udayan K. Shah, Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
VA—Cross Junction—Zachary J. Lizer, James Wood High School
VA—Fairfax—Katherine Aull, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax—Daniel B. Kuebrich, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax Station—Elizabeth M. Eames, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax Station—Antardeb Guharay, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
[ * ] VA—Fairfax Station—Christopher E. Schmitt, Seton High School
VA—Falls Church—Edward B. Baker, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Falls Church—Jonathan M. Carrier, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Great Falls—Patrick Ho, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Harrisonburg—Linda Y. Liu, Harrisonburg High School
VA—Herndon—Scott E. Geiser, Oakton High School
VA—Herndon—Kacy K. Marshall, Herndon High School
VA—Martinsville—Elizabeth M. Croft, Magna Vista High School
VA—McLean—Marisa Flavin, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Alexandra M. Gutierrez, Langley High School
VA—McLean—Marita C. Lawler, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—David J. Price, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Mechanicsville—Linda B. Westrick, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—Midlothian—Kathryn S. Allen, Maggie L. Walker Governor's School
VA—Norfolk—Alexander N. McKinnon, Norfolk Academy
VA—Oakton—Christian K. Repetski, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Richmond—Julia T. Peppiatt, Collegiate School
VA—Salem—Nicholas R. Byrd, Salem High School
VA—Springfield—Evan P. Danaher, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Springfield—Christopher J. Stone, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Bingjie Ling, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Jared R. Milton, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Dennis B. Qin, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Anna E. Reinert, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Jonathan J. Schwank, Jefferson High School for Science & Technology
VA—Virginia Bch—Kelly F. Dewey, Norfolk Academy
VA—Virginia Beach—Iain A. Proctor, Norfolk Academy
VA—Virginia Beach—Serena S. Yang, Princess Anne High School
VA—Winchester—Joshua J. Feingold, John Handley High School
VA—Woodbridge—Philip A. Olson, Garfield High School

Top

Washington

WA—Bainbridge Island—Rebecca L. Ferrell, Bainbridge High School
WA—Battle Ground—Nathaniel R. Reed, Columbia River High School
WA—Bellevue—Clayton Chang, Newport High School
WA—Bellevue—David J. Ryan, Bellevue Senior High School
WA—Bellevue—Jie Tang, Bellevue Senior High School
WA—Bellingham—Erika L. Bakse, Sehome High School
WA—Cheney—Lauren M. Hallett, Cheney High School
WA—Colbert—Shannon E. Flaherty, Mead Senior High School
WA—Curlew—Sarah J. Sutherlin, Curlew High School
WA—Everett—Carly M. Ingalls, Everett High School
WA—Gig Harbor—Christopher D. Aakre, Peninsula High School
WA—Kenmore—Chenxing Han, Inglemoor High School
WA—Kent—Sara E. McGhie, Kentridge Senior High School
WA—Kirkland—Emily Abrash, Forest Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
WA—Kirkland—Matthew D. Winkler, Juanita High School
WA—Kirkland—Rachel L. Zeno, The Overlake School
WA—Lake Forest Park—Dustin G. Cho, Shorecrest High School
WA—Lynnwood—Laura W. Johnson, Meadowdale Senior High School
WA—Medina—Brewster D. Stanislaw, Lakeside School
WA—Mercer Island—Neta Levanon, Lakeside School
WA—Mount Vernon—Megan M. Robblee, Mount Vernon High School
WA—Pasco—Casey Fowles, Pasco High School
WA—Redmond—Tammy Guo, Redmond High School
WA—Renton—Melissa J. Hermanson, Kentridge Senior High School
WA—Renton—Kara L. Jones, Kentridge Senior High School
WA—Renton—Shana F. Straub, Oliver M Hazen High School
WA—Richland—Jessica J. Bian, Hanford High School
WA—Richland—Matthew J. Pitman, Hanford High School
WA—Seattle—Charles C. Davis, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Nils T. Enevoldsen, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Ethan A. Folk, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Philip R. Goldfarb, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Miriam R. Hinman, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Kevin M. Kimura, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Melissa E. Kline, The Northwest School
WA—Seattle—James P. Lamb, Seattle Preparatory School
WA—Seattle—Lindsey E. Merrihew, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Christopher R. Pleasants, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Rachel K. Popkin, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Elizabeth J. Rorabaugh, Highline High School
WA—Seattle—Jay W. Schulkin, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Spokane—Christine Beamer, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Spokane—Kelly E. Boubel, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Spokane—James C. Hill, Saint George's School
WA—Spokane—Lee M. Pearson, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Spokane—Courtney J. Schirr, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Spokane—Colin D. Sowder, Lewis & Clark High School
WA—Walla Walla—Meghan M. Horner, Walla Walla High School
WA—Woodinville—Shivani Srivastava, The Overlake School
WA—Yakima—Erin M. Shively, West Side Christian School
WA—Yarrow Point—Cordelie E. Witt, The Overlake School

Top

West Virginia

WV—Bridgeport—Jennifer J. Brown, Bridgeport High School
WV—Bridgeport—Kathryn G. Lawrence, Bridgeport High School
WV—Bridgeport—Emerson R. Sklar, Bridgeport High School
WV—Charleston—Sarah E. Coyle, Charleston Catholic High School
WV—Charleston—Andrew J. Ho, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Zachary P. Schafer, Charleston Catholic High School
WV—Charleston—Jacob T. Stump, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Lynda L. Yang, George Washington High School
WV—Clarksburg—Laura K. Denny, Robert C. Byrd High School
WV—Elkview—Kelli J. Hoover, South Charleston High School
WV—Elkview—Erica R. Trump, Herbert Hoover High School
WV—Fairmont—Sarah A. Minney, East Fairmont High School
WV—Harpers Ferry—Meera Arumuganathan, Musselman High School
WV—Huntington—Michael C. Campbell, Huntington High School
WV—Huntington—Thomas R. Schreiber, Huntington High School
WV—Hurricane—Jessica K. Beldyk, Hurricane High School
WV—Hurricane—Heather M. White, Hurricane High School
WV—Independence—Amelia R. Bitely, Preston High School
WV—Independence—John D. Kromer, Preston High School
WV—Jane Lew—David B. Beevers, Home School
WV—Kearneysville—Jaidip Chakravartti, Saint Maria Goretti High School
WV—Martinsburg—Daniel S. Park, Saint James School
WV—Milton—Sarah C. Beckelhimer, Cabell-Midland High School
WV—Morgantown—Kenley M. Jackson, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Paul T. Lewellen, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Laura Mapstone, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Justin P. Ryu, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Jinglu Sun, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Jennifer Zhang, Morgantown High School
WV—New Cumberlnd—Joshua M. Oyster, Oak Glen High School
WV—Parkersburg—David M. Almansor, Parkersburg High School
WV—Parkersburg—Bethany C. Kordella, Parkersburg High School
WV—Parkersburg—William J. Reinike, Parkersburg High School
WV—Ronceverte—Philip J. Graber, Greenbrier East High School
WV—S Charleston—Emily C. Toler, South Charleston High School
WV—Vienna—Diane M. Kenaston, Parkersburg High School
WV—Washington—Erin N. Yeager, Parkersburg South High School
WV—Wheeling—Scott R. Campbell, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Sarah E. Gutman, Mount De Chantal Academy
WV—Wheeling—Andrea E. McGinley, Central Catholic High School
WV—Wheeling—Christian Yaeger, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Williamstown—Daniel A. Simmons, Wood County Christian School

Top

Wisconsin

WI—Osh Kosh—Stephen A. Neal, Oshkosh West High School
WI—Appleton—Sopen B. Shah, Xavier High School
WI—Appleton—Alexander K. Yuen, Appleton High School East
WI—Baraboo—Joseph Bergman, Baraboo High School
WI—Brookfield—Andrea M. Bartz, Brookfield Central High School
WI—Brookfield—Michael P. Smaglick, Brookfield East High School
WI—Eau Claire—Amelie M. Strohschank, Eau Claire Memorial High School
WI—Fitchburg—Jingshing Wu, West High School
WI—Glendale—Brayden E. Glad, Marquette University High School
WI—Green Bay—Jenny R. Luchs, Ashwaubenon High School
WI—Green Bay—Colin C. McCambridge, Bay Port High School
WI—Greenfield—Andrew A. Wolfgram, Greenfield High School
WI—Madison—Jonathan P. Blanchard, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Siri J. Chanbusarakum, Robert M Lafollette High School
[ * ] WI—Madison—Kathryn K. Huo, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Meaghan C. Savidusky, East Senior High School
WI—Madison—Ralph I. Stern, West High School
WI—Madison—Zhe Sun, West High School
WI—Madison—Christina S. Taylor, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—McFarland—Sara Siegmann, McFarland High School
WI—Melrose—Jessica L. Crandall, Melrose-Mindoro High School
WI—Menasha—Brian W. Timm, Chilton Senior High School
WI—Menomonie—Rishi R. Lall, Menomonie Senior High School
WI—Menomonie—John P. Thielman, Menomonie Senior High School
WI—Mequon—Rebecca Stockbridge, Homestead High School
WI—Middleton—Jennifer S. Desouky, Middleton High School
[ * ] WI—Middleton—Sheila K. Karls, Interlochen Arts Academy
WI—Milwaukee—Sarah E. Victor, Nicolet High School
WI—Mukwonago—David R. Hunkins, Mukwonago High School
WI—Neenah—Toby D. Heyn, Neenah High School
WI—New Berlin—Kristin S. Czubkowski, Eisenhower High School
WI—Osh Kosh—Jonathan Tsao, Oshkosh West High School
WI—Platteville—Laura K. Bongers, Platteville High School
WI—Port Washington—Michael A. McComis, Port Washington High School
WI—Pulaski—Matthew R. Drzewiecki, Pulaski High School
WI—Racine—Robert M. Erdmann, William Horlick High School
WI—Shorewood—John R. Horstman, Shorewood High School
WI—Shorewood—Yang Xie, Shorewood High School
WI—Slinger—Kyle T. Schoenfeld, Slinger High School
[ * ] WI—South Milwaukee—Tracy E. Jones, Pius XI High School
WI—Verona—Katherine S. Foster, Verona Area High School
WI—Wauwatosa—Daniel M. Binghampankratz, Rufus King School Coll Bound
WI—Wauwatosa—Megan C. Harney, Wauwatosa West High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Claire E. Rosenbaum, Whitefish Bay High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—John D. Tilleman, Whitefish Bay High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Jason R. Wells, Whitefish Bay High School
WI—Whitewater—Eneniziaogoc A. Okocha, Whitewater High School
WI—Wisconsin Rapids—Grant D. Miller, Lincoln High School

Top

Wyoming

WY—Banner—Blaine E. Ziegler, Sheridan High School
WY—Bedford—Destin L. Hodges, Star Valley High School
WY—Burns—Michael I. Kennedy, Pine Bluffs High School
WY—Burns—Jared N. Michaud, Home School
WY—Casper—Geoffrey W. Buck, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Nick A. Doctor, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Cassidy A. Elliott, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Casper—Alexis K. Gunderson, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Sarah A. Hennagin, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Rebekah K. Sides, Natrona County High School
WY—Cheyenne—Ana E. Cordova, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Ryan J. Fertig, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Jacob D. Fields, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Rebecca J. Fisher, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Jill M. Lindstrom, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Rosemary H. Powers, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Laurel R. Shelley-Reuss, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cody—Kathryn E. Madaus, Cody High School
WY—Cody—Matthew E. Pollard, Cody High School
WY—Cody—Marissa J. Smith, Cody High School
WY—Evanston—Ryan D. Datteri, Evanston High School
WY—Gillette—Maria J. Anderson, Campbell County High School
WY—Green River—Lindsey R. Bubb, Green River High School
WY—Green River—Joselia A. Mendiolea, Green River High School
WY—Jackson—Ashleigh Allan, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Laramie—Paul W. Anzel, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Heather L. Moore, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—John H. Schilling, Laramie High School
WY—Mills—Beau M. Moore, Natrona County High School
WY—Pine Bluffs—James C. Sisson, Pine Bluffs High School
WY—Riverton—Alyssa R. Cooper, Riverton High School
WY—Riverton—Patrick R. Gardner, Shoshoni High School
WY—Rock Springs—Katherine W. Rogers, Rock Springs High School
WY—Rock Springs—Gregory H. Teichert, Rock Springs High School
WY—Sheridan—Andrew R. Brown, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Todd D. Hoffmann, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridbn—Joel A. Thompson, Sheridan High School
WY—Wheatland—Lassen B. Gale, Wheatland Senior High School
WY—Wilson—Eva J. Dossier, Jackson-Hole High School


 
Print this page Printable view Bookmark  and Share
Last Modified: 12/01/2004