U.S. Presidential Scholars Program

Funding Status
Resources
Current Section
Performance
 Office of Communications and Outreach Home
2003 Candidates
January 2003
Downloadable File PDF (211 KB) | MS Word (325 KB)

Note: Asterisks (*) denote Candidates for Presidential Scholars in the Arts

Alaska

AK—Anchorage—Sam Beck, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Rebekah L. Bergstrom, East Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Hans R. Borchardt, Polaris K-12 School
AK—Anchorage—Krycia P. Cowling, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Colleen M. Cox, Heritage Christian High School
AK—Anchorage—John J. Crowther, Grace Christian School
AK—Anchorage—Zoe Durnerfeiler, A J Dimond High School
AK—Anchorage—Eileen M. Follett, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Heather N. Frenier, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Hana S. Freymiller, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Max Hensley, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Megan A. Kimmet, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Alexander W. Lamont, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—F P. MacDowell, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Rachel E. Mannheimer, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Andrew G. Matiukas, Steller Secondary School
AK—Anchorage—Connor O. McCoy, West Anchorage High School
AK—Anchorage—Christina G. McRorie, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Judith E. Mikes, Home School
AK—Anchorage—Sam A. Ross, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Noa H C. Schoenberg, Robert Service High School
AK—Anchorage—Michelle T. Steffens, Bartlett High School
AK—Anchorage—Dan Wilson, A J Dimond High School
AK—Chugiak—Mary Franck, Chugiak High School
AK—Chugiak—Emily G. Longbrake, Chugiak High School
AK—Chugiak—Molly K. Moran, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Elizabeth D. Kerr, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Jennifer N. Murphy, Chugiak High School
AK—Eagle River—Aaron T. Trimble, Home School
AK—Eagle River—Elliott J. Williams, Home School
AK—Elmendorf AFB—Joshua W. McKenzie, Unknown High School
AK—Fairbanks—Claire E. Matthews, Unknown High School
AK—Girdwood—Raina A. Hammel, A J Dimond High School
AK—Homer—Lynn Bechtol, Homer High School
AK—Juneau—Devin Chalmers, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Christine S. Fagnant, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Karl Twelker, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Juneau—Byron K. Wild, Juneau-Douglas High School
AK—Kenai—Breanna N. Butler, Nikiski Junior-Senior High School
AK—Kenai—Mark C. McCartan, Soldotna High School
AK—Kenai—Roxanna J. Wilcox, Kenai Central High School
AK—Willow—Linnea C. Pudwill, Houston Jr-Sr High School

Top

Alabama

AL—Auburn—Patrick N. Crutchley, Auburn High School
AL—Birmingham—Janet R. Bowles, Unknown High School
AL—Birmingham—Kelly L. Bragan, Jefferson Co. International Baccalaureate School
AL—Birmingham—Allyson G. Brown, Unknown High School
AL—Birmingham—Michael E. Burns, Unknown High School
AL—Birmingham—Helen L. Eckinger, Indian Springs School
AL—Birmingham—Kristen E. Harris, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Grace S. Hwang, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Andrew L. Kirkpatrick, Jefferson Co. Int'l Baccalaureate School
AL—Birmingham—Brady B. Machen, Mountain Brook High School
AL—Birmingham—Stephen C. Potts, Briarwood Christian High School
AL—Birmingham—Hunter H. Renfroe, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Sarah A. Salter, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Brett A. Simon, Jefferson Co. International Baccalaureate School
AL—Birmingham—Shuangqin Zhang, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Birmingham—Shuangyin Zhang, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Cullman—Wes A. Camp, Saint Bernard Prepartory School
AL—Cullman—Matthew A. Hullett, Cullman High School
AL—Cullman—Sarah K. Reichwein, Cullman High School
AL—Dothan—William L. Ellis, Northview High School
AL—Dothan—Michael E. Ingram, Northview High School
AL—Hanceville—Wesley E. Bonds, Cullman High School
AL—Homewood—Jennifer S. Rupinski, John Carroll High School
AL—Hoover—Lauren C. Gloor, Unknown High School
AL—Hoover—Kathleen J. Miller, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Michael J. Slanovits, Hoover High School
AL—Hoover—Weichen Zhu, Hoover High School
AL—Huntsville—Jason M. Gruber, Catholic High School
AL—Huntsville—Brian A. Marsh, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Huntsville—Jacquelyn W. Zimmerman, Virgil I. Grissom High School
AL—Indian Springs—Vernon H. Chaplin, Indian Springs School
AL—Killen—Stephanie J. Hirst, Brooks High School
AL—Madison—Richard Cheung, Bob Jones High School
AL—Madison—Shannon E. Larson, Bob Jones High School
AL—Madison—Neel B. Srikishen, Bob Jones High School
AL—Marbury—Erin R. White, Alabama School of Math & Science
AL—Mobile—Allison L. Collins, St Paul's Episcopal School
AL—Mobile—Meghan E. Hofto, St Paul's Episcopal School
AL—Mobile—Norman G. Nicolson, Woodberry Forest School
AL—Mobile—Nathan L. Palmer, Cottage Hill Christian Academy
AL—Mobile—Graham R. Ritchie, Murphy High School
*AL—Montgomery—Matthew P. Austin, The Montgomery Academy
AL—Moulton—Nicole E. Last, Home School
AL—Muscle Shoals—Andrew B. Newman, Muscle Shoals High School
AL—Muscle Shoals—Clint A. Patterson, Shoals Christian School
AL—Trussville—Michael A. Vincent, Jefferson Co. International Baccalaureate School
AL—Tuscaloosa—Richard E. Marinos, Central High School E Campus
AL—Vestavia—David M. Reeves, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Vestavia Hills—Anjana S. Madan, Vestavia Hills High School
AL—Vestavia Hills—James P. Troup, Vestavia Hills High School

Top

Americans Abroad/U.S. Territories

AE—APO—Melissa N. Aquino, Heidelberg American High School
AE—APO—Brendan J. Corcoran, SHAPE American High School
AE—APO—Alicia M. Dooley, Lakenheath High School
AE—APO—Andrew S. Harrison, Ramstein American High School
AE—APO—Christina A. Jelly, Heidelberg American High School
AE—APO—Elizabeth A. Jorgensen, Lakenheath High School
AE—APO—Dane P. Lauritzen, Heidelberg American High School
AE—APO—Andrew J. Madsen, Ramstein American High School
AE—APO—Marie Magleby, Cairo American College
AE—APO—Timothy E. Nikolai, Mannheim American High School
AE—APO—Michelle D. Thorne, Unknown High School
AP—APO—Cassandra K. Becker, American School Of Paris
AP—APO—Daniel J. Burns, Unknown High School
AP—APO—Jan C. Cannizzo, Baumholder American High School
AP—APO—Matthew D. Haase, Heidelberg American High School
AP—APO—Thomas M. Hanson, Kaiserslautern American High School
AP—APO—Heidi S. Holley, Kaiserslautern American High School
AP—APO—Amelia R. Lohrenz, Bamberg American High School
AP—APO—Malissa S. Makar, Zama American High School
AP—APO—Joel C. McKoy, Unknown High School
AP—APO—Lauren M. Morse, Baumholder American High School
AP—APO—Samantha M. Perkins, Seoul American High School
AP—APO—Sean C. Sanford, Robert D Edgren High School
AP—APO—Briannon E. Scott, Unknown High School
AP—APO—Terry J. Stedman, Unknown High School
AP—APO—Austin C. Taylor, Heidelberg American High School
AP—APO—Nicholas Villahermosa, Woodbridge Senior High School
AP—APO—Stephanie L. Zachar, Heidelberg American High School
AP—FPO—Frank S. Coleman, International School Beijing
AP—FPO—Lauren A. Girard, Kubasaki High School
AP—FPO—Maureen E. Jackson, Nile C Kinnick High School
AP—FPO—Brian P. Manley, Jakarta International School
AP—FPO—Cory E. Petosky, London Central High School
GU—Agana—Jeffery C. Bell, Saint Johns School
GU—Mangilao—Rosypriya L. Kodiyanplakkal, Saint Johns School
GU—Tamuning—Nathan J. Hebert, Saint John's School
ON—Toronto—Mark A. Salzman, Unknown High School
VI—Christiansted—Kristan F. Reed, Good Hope School
VI—Christiansted—Leevar C. Williams, Saint Croix Country Day School
VI—Frederiksted—Jasper J. Groner, Saint Croix Country Day School
VI—St Thomas—Lane D. Sell, Antilles School

Top

Arkansas

AR—Benton—Kristen V. Shelton, Benton High School
AR—Cabot—Katherine C. Key, Cabot High School
AR—Conway—Leslie I. Crain, Conway High School- West
AR—Conway—Brandon Nelson, Conway High School- West
AR—Eureka Spgs—Justin R. Peek, Eureka Springs High School
AR—Fayetteville—Ryan M. Love, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Martin W. Miller, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fayetteville—Bernadette J. Stewart, Fayetteville High School- East Campus
AR—Fort Smith—Jamie L. Kern, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Pettus A. Kincannon, Southside High School
AR—Fort Smith—Mary S. Moll, Southside High School
AR—Hartman—Dustin D. Hartlein, Clarksville High School
AR—Hot Springs—Sarah G. Mesko, Lakeside High School
AR—Hot Springs—Huan Yan, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Jacksonville—Megan S. Evans, Wilbur D Mills University Studies High School
AR—Jacksonville—Kelly R. Knepper, Wilbur D Mills University Studies High School
AR—Jonesboro—Michael J. Johnson, Nettleton High School
AR—Jonesboro—Matthew T. Lovett, Jonesboro High School
AR—Little Rock—John M. Hatcher, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—John M. Jumpe R, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—Daniel S. Liu, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Joseph M. McDonnell, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Stephanie A. Nielson, Central High School
AR—Little Rock—Mark E. Schulte, Catholic High School
AR—Little Rock—Angela M. Simmen, Choate Rosemary Hall
AR—Little Rock—Robin M. Singh, Pulaski Academy
AR—Little Rock—Andrew P. Spann, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Little Rock—Kathryn C. Squires, Mount St Mary Academy
AR—Little Rock—Elias J. Wolborsky, Catholic High School
AR—Magnolia—Joshua R. Forst, Arkansas School for Mathematics & Sciences
AR—Marion—Brent D. Stabbs, Marion Senior High School
AR—Marion—Serena L. Warmath, West Memphis Christian School
AR—Marshall—Matthew L. Gentry, Home School
AR—Mountain Home—Delia Lee, Mountain Home High School
AR—Mountain Home—Patricia A. Schwartz, Mountain Home High School
AR—Mountain Home—Caroline A. Toole, Unknown High School
AR—North Little Rock—Hannah A. Deberg, N. Little Rock High School- West Campus
AR—North Little Rock—Cara M. Maguire, N. Little Rock High School- West Campus
AR—Osceola—Christopher M. Handy, Mississippi County Christian Academy
AR—Plumerville—David H. Ashley, Morrilton High School
*AR—Russellville—William G. Hamilton, Russellville High School
AR—Searcy—Heath H. Himstedt, Searcy High School
AR—Searcy—Nancy L. Majors, Searcy High School
AR—Springdale—Cari A. Bogulski, Springdale High School
AR—Springdale—Jonathan L. Pryo R, Springdale High School
AR—Stuttgart—Carrie E. Steves, Stuttgart High School
AR—White Hall—Kevin M. McCormack, White Hall High School

Top

Arizona

AZ—Chandler—Nathaniel J. Calahan, Tempe Preparatory Academy
AZ—Chandler—Amy C. Chang, Chandler High School
AZ—Chandler—Neha M. Das, Hamilton High School
AZ—Chandler—Brent D. Ramerth, Chandler High School
AZ—Chandler—Jonathan D. Sutton, Dobson High School
AZ—Flagstaff—Robert N. Feinsinger, Coconino High School
AZ—Gilbert—Mallory W. Feng, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Kevin Ji, Gilbert High School
AZ—Gilbert—Mina M. Kimes, Mesquite High School
AZ—Gilbert—Matthew S. Mitchell, Gilbert High School
AZ—Gilbert—Laura A. Vogel, Gilbert High School
AZ—Glendale—Daniel J. Hart, Mountain Ridge High School
AZ—Goodyear—Robert D. Srinivasiah, Millennium High School
AZ—Lakeside—Lauren L. Gallow, Blue Ridge High School
AZ—Mesa—Jonathan D. Allred, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Braden D. Anderson, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Carl H. Brinton, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Dylan P. Gadek, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Nundu S. Janakiram, Mountain View High School
AZ—Mesa—Aubrey J. Pedersen, Westwood High School
AZ—Paradise Valley—John S. Haddock, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Paradise Valley—James M. Hays, Brophy College Preparatory
AZ—Paradise Valley—Craig A. Keasler, Chaparral High School
AZ—Phoenix—Amelia A. Baum, Xavier College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Allison L. Boley, Phoenix Christian Jr-Sr High School
AZ—Phoenix—Jacob L. Coleman, North Canyon High School
AZ—Phoenix—Anthony M. Daggett, Brophy College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Jennie A. Levitt, Xavier College Preparatory
AZ—Phoenix—Amali L. Vaz, North High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Julie M. Carland, Phoenix Country Day School
AZ—Scottsdale—Stephanie F. Cheng, North Canyon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Amelia L. Kimbel, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Bryan W. Liao, Horizon High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Hilary A. Lyons, Saguaro High School
AZ—Scottsdale—Brian J. Polinsky, Desert Mountain High School
AZ—Skull Valley—John C. Jackson, Prescott High School
AZ—Tempe—Rosalind M. Beckwith, McClintock High School
AZ—Tempe—Philip Cheung, McClintock High School
AZ—Tempe—Jeanne M. Jensen, McClintock High School
AZ—Tempe—Erin M. Johnson, Tempe High School
AZ—Tempe—Christopher R. McMurdie, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Tempe—Seth J. Wiener, Corona del Sol High School
AZ—Tucson—Aurora M. Andrews, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Megan E. Berry, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Jeffrey L. Coughlin, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Meghan M. Dewitt, Canyon Del Oro High School
AZ—Tucson—Roger W. Foreman, Amphitheater High School
AZ—Tucson—Alyson A. Hill, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Philip B. Lacovara, Salpointe Catholic High School
AZ—Tucson—Anthony D. Lien, Catalina Foothills High School
AZ—Tucson—Lisa Minch, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Angela M. Reckart, University High School
AZ—Tucson—Jaime E. Settle, Unknown High School
AZ—Tucson—Rebecca V. Wildner, Unknown High School
AZ—Tucson—Andy H. Yuan, University High School

Top

California

CA—Anaheim—Marcel T. Przymusinski, Troy High School
CA—Apple Valley—Yifei Mu, Unknown High School
CA—Arcadia—Alex C. Chen, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Andy Cheng, Arcadia High School
CA—Arcadia—Daniel E. Choi, Arcadia High School
CA—Atherton—Christopher L. Wheat, Sacred Heart Preparatory
CA—Bakersfield—Lauren N. Schenkman, Bakersfield High School
CA—Beverly Hills—Rachel Zernik, Beverly Hills High School
CA—Calabasas—Daniel M. Karlin, Calabasas High School
CA—Camarillo—Nathan C. Crouther, Adolfo Camarillo High School
CA—Cerritos—Kevin D. Ma, Whitney High School
CA—Claremont—Michael Chiang, Webb School Of California
CA—Corte Madera—Kassandra A. Jackson, Redwood High School
CA—Culver City—Jadie A. Rendon, Notre Dame Academy
CA—Cupertino—Anna Y. Chen, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Julian E. Kolev, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Katherine J. Lai, Monta Vista High School
CA—Cupertino—Yvonne Wang, Monta Vista High School
CA—Daly City—Wenyan Man, Abraham Lincoln High School
CA—Encino—Stephanie Y. Cha, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Eureka—Karl D. Schreiberwoods, Arcata High School
CA—Fountain Valley—Jay E. Sha, Fountain Valley High School
CA—Fremont—Nita D. Modi, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fremont—Jingni Zhao, Mission San Jose High School
CA—Fullerton—Christopher S. Kim, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Fullerton—Andrew I. Lee, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Fullerton—Jooyeon Nam, Troy High School
CA—Gold River—Joanne Lee, Mira Loma High School
CA—Hacienda Height—Veronica N. Hu, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Irvine—Scott P. Betts, Unknown High School
CA—Irvine—Ankoor Biswas, University High School
CA—Irvine—Sabrina L. Duimquirk, Saint Margaret's Episcopal School
CA—Irvine—Laura E. McDonnell, University High School
CA—La Crescenta—Michael W. Blume, Crescenta Valley High School
CA—La Mesa—Dwight E. Crow, Monte Vista High School
CA—La Mirada—Robin Lyu, Sunny Hills High School
CA—Laguna Niguel—Alanna K. Borrowman, Dana Hills High School
CA—Laguna Niguel—William T. Wu, Dana Hills High School
*CA—Los Angeles—Lily S. Kerrigan, Marlborough School
CA—Los Angeles—Ilana R. Lohrschmidt, Marlborough School
CA—Los Angeles—Robert S. Mcintosh, North Hollywood High School
CA—Los Angeles—Ramanujan D. Nadadur, Unknown High School
*CA—Los Angeles—Jacobo C. Walker, LA County HS for the Performing & Visual Arts
CA—Los Gatos—Etan A. Green, Menlo School
CA—Millbrae—Jingping Lai, Mills High School
*CA—Mill Valley—Sean Lynch, Tamalpais High School
CA—Milpitas—Serena S. Lam, Milpitas High School
CA—Milpitas—Charles H. Lee, Milpitas High School
CA—Monrovia—Christopher Acon, Polytechnic School
CA—Moraga—Jay I. Su, Campolindo High School
CA—Mountain View—Kristin L. Nado, Mountain View High School
CA—North Hollywood—Z P. Yazdani, North Hollywood High School
CA—Northridge—Valerie H. Lau, Unknown High School
CA—Northridge—Ryan N. Takasugi, North Hollywood High School
CA—Oak Park—Jacquelyn Chou, La Reina High School
CA—Pacific Palisad—Benjamin Mandelkern, Harvard-Westlake School
CA—Palo Alto—Tracy Shepard, Henry M Gunn High School
CA—Palo Alto—Cynthia M. So, Henry M Gunn High School
CA—Palos Verdes Et—Vijay Yanamadala, Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
CA—Pasadena—Sarah A. Hotchkiss, Polytechnic School
CA—Pasadena—Michelle Rengarajan, Westridge School For Girls
CA—Piedmont—Grant E. Strother, The College Preparatory School
CA—Pleasanton—Fan Liu, Amador Valley High School
CA—Redlands—Karlene N. Meyer, Loma Linda Academy
CA—Redondo Beach—Glenn W. Willen, Redondo Union High School
CA—Riverside—Huan Xu, John W North High School
CA—Rowland Heights—Crystal Tan, Troy High School
CA—Sacramento—Henry H. Adams, Rio Americano High School
CA—Sacramento—Justin Liu, Mira Loma High School
CA—San Carlos—Jeff P. Hill, Bellarmine College Preparatory
CA—San Diego—Ross Fu, Torrey Pines High School
CA—San Diego—Brian W. Nowell, Saint Augustine High School
CA—San Diego—Shayak Sarkar, Rancho Bernardo High School
CA—San Diego—Neel K. Shah, Rancho Bernardo High School
CA—San Francisco—Anna D. Reichardt, Lowell High School
CA—San Francisco—Yekaterina Savchuk, Lowell High School
CA—San Francisco—Lauren D. Yee, Lowell High School
CA—San Jose—Jenny J. Jin, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Jose—Kathy Pan, Lynbrook High School
CA—San Ramon—Stephen B. Ferguson, California High School
*CA—Santa Ana—Jackson C. Tobiska, Orange County High School of the Arts
CA—Santa Barbara—Genevieve C. Dubois, San Marcos High School
CA—Santa Monica—Brent T. Besson, Santa Monica High School
CA—Santa Monica—Jacob K. Green, Santa Monica High School
CA—Saratoga—Allan Chu, Saratoga High School
CA—Saratoga—Philip P. Sung, Saratoga High School
CA—Saratoga—William Wu, Saratoga High School
CA—Sunnyvale—Jeffrey Lau, Fremont High School
CA—Sunnyvale—Daniel N. Nguyen, Saint Francis High School
CA—Topanga—Cody B. Wheeland, Palisades Charter High School
CA—Torrance—Mary Y. Oh, South High School
CA—Torrance—Roger Tseng, West High School
CA—Torrance—Raylene K. Yung, West High School
CA—Torrance—Cathy Zhou, South High School
CA—Union City—Andrew C. Fong, James Logan High School
CA—Union City—Sander Y. Leung, James Logan High School
CA—Walnut Creek—Eric S. Lew, Northgate High School
CA—Westlake Villag—Chalmers E. Wang, Westlake High School
CA—Westlake Vlg—Melinda J. Yeh, Agoura High School
CA—Yorba Linda—Nancy Chen, Troy High School

Top

Colorado

CO—Aurora—Sheena R. Baratono, Grandview High School
CO—Aurora—Joseph M. Chan, Kent Denver School
CO—Aurora—Monica Prokocki, Grandview High School
CO—Berthoud—Gabriel L. Recchia, Berthoud High School
CO—Boulder—Jonathan B. Beall, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Harold B. Cooper, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Jenny L. Ferenc, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Pierre V. Font, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Benjamin M. Goldberg, Unknown High School
CO—Boulder—Amy R. Motomura, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Jennifer E. Rood, Fairview High School
CO—Boulder—Yotam Y. Schachter, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Angela W. Thurston, Boulder High School
CO—Boulder—Steven J. Wyckoff, The Alexander Dawson School
CO—Bqulder—Lindsey E. Mann, Boulder High School
CO—Centennial—David H. Bellamy, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Colo Spgs—Timothy O. Margheim, Sand Creek High School
CO—Colorado Spgs—Kristen L. Fuchs, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Spgs—Ryan R. Inman, William J Palmer High School
CO—Colorado Spgs—Melissa D. Wilson, Colorado Springs Christian School
CO—Colorado Sprin—Monica L. Sawyer, Cheyenne Mountain High School
CO—Colorado Spring—Brian A. Camley, William J Palmer High School
CO—Denver—Debbie A. Darrow, John F Kennedy High School
CO—Denver—Marcie E. Rome, St Mary's Academy High School
CO—Denver—Hillary S. Smith, George Washington High School
CO—Durango—Jared W. Brown, Durango High School
CO—Durango—Kara P. McCoy, Durango High School
CO—Engiewood—Jeff J. Marlow, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englander—Joel I. Englander, Denver Academy
CO—Englewood—Jason N. Mansoori, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—John C. Pappas, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—Alyssa A. Reese, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—Aaron B. Simon, Cherry Creek High School
CO—Englewood—Jonathan S. Zeschin, Kent Denver School
CO—Fort Collins—Shelby F. Blessing, Rocky Mountain High School
CO—Fort Collins—Jonathan D. Gingerich, Poudre High School
CO—Fort Collins—Sarah K. Matthews, Poudre High School
CO—Ft Collins—Kevin Degi, Windsor High School
CO—Glenwood Spgs—Matthew J. Young, Glenwood Springs High School
CO—Golden—Shannon M. Kelly, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Greenwood Vlg—Ryan S. Propper, Kent Denver School
CO—Highlands Ranch—Zijian Cui, Douglas County High School
CO—Highlandsranch—Christine M. Brady, Highlands Ranch High School
CO—Lafayette—Anne R. Zhuang, Boulder High School
CO—Lakewood—Jul Ia S. Darcey, Lakewood Senior High School
CO—Larkspur—Laura C. Johnson, Douglas County High School
CO—Littleton—Emily J. Buenger, Bear Creek High School
CO—Littleton—Kimberly D. Lavene, Arapahoe High School
CO—Longmont—Nicole C. Doheny, The Alexander Dawson School
CO—Longmont—Sara A. Klingenstein, Niwot High School
CO—Louisville—Patrick R. Callier, Monarch High School
CO—Montrose—Andrea M. Wiesner, Montrose High School
CO—Parker—Nichole M. Torpey, Ponderosa High School
CO—Pueblo—Christopher A. Phillips, South High School
*CO—Superior—Anna Katherine Barnett-Hart, Fairview High School
CO—Superior—Shawn Liu, Fairview High School
CO—Timnath—Jesse A. Martin, Fort Collins High School
CO—Widefield—Emily L. Chaskey, Mesa Ridge High School

Top

Connecticut

CT—Bethel—Ian C. Spain, Bethel High School
CT—Cos Cob—Erika G. Kaneko, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CT—Danbury—Angela H. Chi, Danbury High School
CT—Darien—Ryan J. Duffy, Darien High School
CT—East Lyme—Deborah C. Chen, East Lyme High School
CT—Fairfield—Paige M. Rossetti, Hopkins School
CT—Fairfield—Rebecca L. Taub, Hopkins School
CT—Greenwich—Sarah M. Colombo, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CT—Greenwich—David A. Garner, Brunswick School
CT—Greenwich—Jeremiah Lowin, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CT—Hamden—Noam D. Rudnick, Hamden High School
CT—Hamden—Emily K. Stagg, Hopkins School
CT—Monroe—Benjamin T. Hill, Masuk High School
CT—Monroe—Katherine B. Okon, Academy Of Our Lady Of Mercy
CT—Mystic—Kevin H. Foster, Robert E Fitch Senior High School
CT—N Granby—Robert M. Nichols, Granby Memorial High School
CT—Naugatuck—Cameron D. Palmer, Naugatuck High School
CT—New Canaan—John F. Oleary, New Canaan High School
CT—New Haven—Brian L. Coppedge, Wilbur L Cross High School
CT—New Haven—Rebecca E. Levin, Hopkins School
CT—New Haven—John F. Oster, Choate Rosemary Hall
CT—Old Greenwich—Giancarlo S. Nucci, Greenwich High School Clark
CT—Orange—Sally J. Obrien, Amity Regional Senior High School
CT—Oxford—Emily F. Cersonsky, Sacred Heart Academy
CT—Ridgefield—Beverly N. Rich, Ridgefield High School
CT—Riverside—Elise L. Cheng, Greenwich High School Sheldon
CT—Riverside—Bara L. Lane, Hopkins School
CT—Stamford—Margaret S. Sinick, Westhill High School
CT—Storrs—Eleanor A. Millman, Edwin O Smith High School
CT—Storrs—Catherine L. Thorkelson, Edwin O Smith High School
CT—Trumbull—Russell D. Berg, Trumbull High School
CT—Trumbull—David R. Fullerton, Christian Heritage School
CT—Vernon—Drew R. Tullson, Rockville High School
CT—Wallingford—Anna L. Backus, Choate Rosemary Hall
CT—Wallingford—Martha C. Farnsworth, Choate Rosemary Hall
CT—Wallingford—Aditi Gupta, Choate Rosemary Hall
*CT—Washington—Timothy H. Andres, CT Conservatory of the Performing Arts
CT—West Hartford—Carter Delloro, Hall High School
CT—West Hartford—Alison H. Frazzini, Conard High School
CT—West Hartford—Nicholas R. Kemp, Hall High School
CT—West Simsbury—Maura A. Bonanni, Simsbury High School
CT—Weston—Gregory O. Tuttle, Hopkins School
CT—Westport—Jane E. Gette, Hopkins School
CT—Westport—Paul Levande, Staples High School
CT—Willimantic—Danielle M. Lussier, Windham High School
CT—Wilton—Charles E. Cunningham, Wilton High School
CT—Woodbridge—Nicole L. Aaronson, Hopkins School
CT—Woodstock—Daniel R. Weil, Hyde Sch At South Woodstock

Top

District of Columbia

DC—Washington—David D. Aufhauser, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Nathaniel L. Beale, Sandy Spring Friends School
DC—Washington—Alexandra N. Bowie, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Matthew D. Bren, Washington International School
DC—Washington—Willa H. Brown, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—John T. Byrnes, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Katherine B. Chiappinelli, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Cynthia A. Collier, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Caroline M. Decell, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Paul K. Dupuy, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Laura S. Flagg, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Annie H. Galvin, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—William T. Gaybrick, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Joshua C. Goodstein, Field School The
DC—Washington—Charles P. Griffin, Maret School
DC—Washington—Sandra Gustitus, Wilson Sr High School
DC—Washington—Aurora G. Halal, Academy Of The Holy Cross
DC—Washington—Jeremy F. Hartman, Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School
DC—Washington—Gregory A. Howard, Maret School
DC—Washington—John Jeppson, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Katherine A. Jones, Holton-Arms School
DC—Washington—William Kelley, Field School The
DC—Washington—Raymond G. Koytcheff, Washington International School
DC—Washington—Jordan A. Kutcher, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Anne M. Leaderzavos, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Benjamin I. Liotta, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Margaret L. Mitchell, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Mark D. Parker, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Emily L. Paul, Maret School
DC—Washington—Mary H. Platt, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Julianna M. Price, Maret School
DC—Washington—Elliot B. Quick, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Scott M. Richardson, The Potomac School
DC—Washington—Rebecca A. Seesel, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Andrew E. Siegel, Saint Alban's School
DC—Washington—Harry B. Stein, Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
DC—Washington—Allison J. Stern, Georgetown Day School
DC—Washington—Samuel C. Travers, Sidwell Friends School
DC—Washington—Tess L. Veuthey, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Kate L. Vlach, National Cathedral School
DC—Washington—Adam S. Wallwork, The Potomac School
DC—Washington—Alexander G. Yergin, Maret School
DC—Washington Dc—Benjamin Levin, Sidwell Friends School

Top

Delaware

DE—Ardentown—Amber M. Riblett, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Bear—Brigitte L. Eichner, Archmere Academy
DE—Bear—Emily T. Paolini, St Mark's High School
DE—Dover—Todd F. Simon, Caesar Rodney Senior High School
DE—Greenville—Danielle M. Thomson, Archmere Academy
DE—Hockessin—David M. Bisaha, St Mark's High School
DE—Hockessin—Anusha K. Gopalratnam, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Michael T. Klein, Tower Hill School
DE—Hockessin—Emily Oblath, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Oludamini D. Ogunnaike, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Justin L. Quon, Salesianum School
DE—Hockessin—Kathleen M. Richards, St Mark's High School
DE—Hockessin—Mengxin Y. Wang, Unknown High School
DE—Hockessin—Nicole C. Zenel, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Hockessin—Nan Zhou, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Casey E. Drosehn, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Newark—Katherine A. Ellis, Sanford School
DE—Newark—Navarun Jagatpal, Alexis I DuPont High School
DE—Newark—James W. Nelson, Newark High School
DE—Newark—Weiyang Sun, Archmere Academy
DE—Ocean View—Leigh P. Remy, Worcester Country School
DE—Seaford—Kathryn S. Laprad, Seaford Senior High School
DE—Wilmington—Molly B. Andersen, Wilmington Christian School
DE—Wilmington—Judith E. Barnett, Concord High School
DE—Wilmington—Margaret E. Birmingham, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Sarah M. Brown, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Jehan R. Defonseka, Tower Hill School
DE—Wilmington—Kate E. Hacker, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Laura R. Henderson, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Kimberly C. Hsu, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Mallika Kasturirangan, Concord High School
DE—Wilmington—Catherine D. Kirk, Mt Pleasant High School
DE—Wilmington—Sanjay R. Kulkarni, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Jiageng Lu, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Godfrey E. Miller, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Thomas R. Quisel, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Ryan C. Tarpine, Charter School of Wilmington
DE—Wilmington—Ian C. Teng, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Jenny Torgerson, Archmere Academy
DE—Wilmington—Daniel E. Weinberg, Brandywine High School
DE—Wilmington—Brandon Zinnato, Unknown High School
DE—Yorklyn—Michael C. Lott, Alexis I DuPont High School

Top

Florida

FL—Boca Raton—Rachel S. Berkowitz, Pine Crest School
FL—Boca Raton—Kelly L. Gordon, Spanish River Community High School
FL—Boca Raton—Tahira A. Mathen, Atlantic Community High School
FL—Boca Raton—Evan S. Sherman, Spanish River Community High School
FL—Boca Raton—Rachel Sussman, Spanish River Community High School
FL—Cape Canaveral—Joshua D. Wales, Rockledge High School
FL—Clearwater—Steven Lehrburger, Berkeley Preparatory School
FL—Cooper City—Derric G. Tay, Nova Center For Appl Research
FL—Gainesville—Jeffrey L. Boe, Buchholz High School
FL—Gainesville—Michael P. Newman, Oak Hall School
FL—Gainesville—Cassandra M. Niemi, Buchholz High School
FL—Hollywood—James H. McDonough, Chaminade-Madonna College Prep
*FL—Jacksonville—Samantha M. Romage, Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
FL—Jacksonville—Jeffrey G. Swindling, Stanton College Prep School
FL—Jensen Beach—Nicole P. Kuncl, Martin County High School
FL—Jupiter—Elisabeth E. Streit, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Jupiter—Rebecca L. Streit, Suncoast Community High School
FL—Lake Mary—Katherine E. Curtis, Unknown High School
FL—Lake Worth—Brian A. Nocito, Lake Worth High School
FL—Longwood—Amanda M. Hughes, Lake Mary High School
FL—Lutz—Meghan A. Nesmith, Vivian Gaither High School
FL—Maitland—Emily J. Dunn, Trinity Preparatory School
FL—Melbourne—Amy J. Plotkin, Satellite High School
FL—Melbourne Bch—Paul N. Stansifer, West Shore Jr-Sr High School
FL—Miami—Austin M. Soto, Ransom Everglades School
*FL—Miami—Chat Travieso, New World School of the Arts
*FL—Miami—Karell L. Williams, New World School of the Arts
FL—Naples—Michael Bogobowicz, Community School of Naples
FL—Naples—Amanda G. Dillon, Barron Collier High School
FL—Naples—Karl Jiang, Barron Collier High School
FL—New Prt Rchy—Melody J. Goodenough, Gulf High School
FL—Niceville—Ibraheem M. Mohammed, Niceville Senior High School
FL—Okeechobee—Jack H. Cowen, John Carroll High School
FL—Orange Park—Laura A. Taylor, St John's Country Day School
FL—Orlando—Yiding Yu, Cypress Creek High School
FL—Palm Bay—Ronald Hsu, West Shore Jr-Sr High School
FL—Palm Beach—Catherine C. Rampell, Unknown High School
FL—Palm Harbor—Victoria M. Nece, Countryside High School
FL—Palm Harbor—Anjali Srinivasan, International Baccalaureate
FL—Parkland—Nicole M. Lehr, Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School
FL—Pensacola—Brian L. Claggett, Booker T. Washington High School
FL—Ponte Vedra—Jennifer P. Druce, Phillips Exeter Academy
FL—Pt Charlotte—Jamie A. Tidwell, Charlotte High School
FL—Sea Ranch Lakes—Allison E. Walker, Pine Crest School
FL—St Petersburg—Laura G. Mosby, Shorecrest Preparatory School
FL—Tallahassee—Brendan R. Linn, James S Rickards High School
FL—Tampa—Betsy R. Scherzer, H B Plant High School
FL—Tampa—Iden Sinai, C. Leon King High School
FL—Titusville—Parth K. Modi, Titusville High School
FL—Wellborn—Andrew M. Lang, Suwannee Senior High School
FL—Winter Haven—Lindsey B. Bartlett, Lake Region High School
FL—Winter Park—Patricia A. Moye, Trinity Preparatory School

Top

Georgia

GA—Albany—Lamar H. Moree, Deerfield-Windsor School
GA—Alpharetta—Geoffrey H. Lemmond, Centennial High School
GA—Alpharetta—Royal A. Reinecke, Chattahoochee High School
GA—Atlanta—Jeremy B. Abramowitz, Pace Academy
GA—Atlanta—Edward R. Baird, Phillips Exeter Academy
GA—Atlanta—Jessica L. Carstensen, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Claire E. Graves, Pace Academy
GA—Atlanta—Jesica C. Hawthorne, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Nyying Lam, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Jacob C. Lowery, Pace Academy
GA—Atlanta—Alice E. Meiss, Atlanta International School
GA—Atlanta—Behram F. Mistree, Lakeside High School
GA—Atlanta—Amelia O. Rawls, The Westminster Schools
GA—Atlanta—Robbie M. Sadow, Woodward Academy
GA—Atlanta—Andrew A. Shah, Woodward Academy
GA—Atlanta—Genevieve M. Tauxe, Druid Hills High School
GA—Augusta—Kara M. Downey, Westminster Preparatory School
GA—Augusta—Anne M. Watson, Augusta Preparatory Day School
GA—Bonaire—Christopher J. Lynn, Warner Robins High School
GA—Calhoun—Melissa M. Amyx, Gordon Central High School
GA—Carrollton—Logan Leslie, Carrollton High School
GA—Doraville—Jacob K. First, Lakeside High School
GA—Duluth—Liwen Huang, The Westminster Schools
GA—Duluth—Shawn M. Sims, Duluth High School
GA—Dunwoody—Patrick J. Maher, Marist School
GA—Evans—Lesley M. Graybeal, Greenbrier High School
GA—Fortson—Bonnie L. McClure, Unknown High School
GA—Jonesboro—Robert B. Millie, Jonesboro High School
GA—Kennesaw—David C. Daw, The Walker School
GA—Lawrenceville—Catharine Luo, Berkmar High School
GA—Locust Grove—Anna M. Fry, Unknown High School
GA—Lookout Mtn—Christine H. MacDougall, Chattanooga Christian School
GA—Lookout Mtn—Rebecca M. Taylor, Girls Preparatory School
GA—Macon—Jayanthi L. Narain, Central High School
GA—Marietta—Evan P. Graybill, The Walker School
GA—Marietta—Heather A. Pearson, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Jonathan B. Rodean, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Derick K. Sohn, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—John W. Stahl, Pace Academy
GA—Marietta—Mayur Vathada, Lassiter High School
GA—Marietta—Lynn Q. Zhang, George Walton High School
GA—Marietta—Julie Y. Zhou, The Westminster Schools
GA—Martinez—Ashwin E. Rajendra, Augusta Preparatory Day School
GA—Newnan—Lauren E. Hinkle, Northgate High School
GA—Norcross—Kristin E. Knox, Norcross High School
GA—Rossville—Rachel R. Rowell, Girls Preparatory School
GA—Roswell—Gayathri N. Balasubramanian, Roswell High School
GA—Roswell—Sar H M. Brooks, Lassiter High School
GA—Roswell—Brielle E. Bryan, Lassiter High School
GA—Roswell—Michelle P. Bulger, Centennial High School
GA—Roswell—Michelle S. Kim, Roswell High School
GA—Roswell—Eric A. Mintz, Roswell High School
GA—Savannah—Mason M. Lai, Savannah Arts Academy
GA—Snellville—Logan L. Christensen, South Gwinnett High School
GA—Snellville—Rebecca Panter, Brookwood High School
GA—Stone Mountain—Laura R. Croft, Parkview High School
GA—Suwanee—Erin M. Duncan, Woodward Academy
GA—Suwanee—Matthew W. Hollar, South Forsyth High School
GA—Winterville—Heather A. McCoy, Cedar Shoals High School

Top

Hawai'i

HI—Aiea—Justin K. Kao, Punahou School
HI—Aiea—Adam K. Maruyama, Iolani School
HI—Aiea—Kevin T. Takasaki, Punahou School
HI—Haiku—Samuel P. Ulin, Seabury Hall
HI—Hilo—Jennifer L. Fitzgerald, Unknown High School
HI—Hilo—Jessica C. Fujii, Hilo High School
HI—Hilo—Blake M. Kurisu, Waiakea High School
HI—Honolulu—Kiani A. Arkus, The Kamehameha Secondary School
HI—Honolulu—Elizabeth H. Au, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Rachel K. Bradshaw, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Jenny K. Chan, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Shirley Y. Chan, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Gary Cheng, Roosevelt High School
HI—Honolulu—David A. Choy, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Eric M. Fukui, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Yuan Gao, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—April J. Hail, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Tom Hata, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Katherine M. Johnson, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Kelly H. Kanayama, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Kelly M. Karns, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Valerie M. Kunimoto, Saint Francis High School
HI—Honolulu—Michael K. Mashiba, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Richard J. Matsui, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Samantha A. Mita, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Kyle T. Morgan, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Karen A. Otani, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Laura L. Quek, Hawaii Baptist Academy
HI—Honolulu—Cutter S. Rolles, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Noah K. Sakimura, Kalani High School
HI—Honolulu—Forrest H. Schwartz, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Cameron P. Taketa, Hawaii Baptist Academy
HI—Honolulu—Aaron Tamurasato, Punahou School
HI—Honolulu—Matthew O. Williams, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Anne O. Yeung, Iolani School
HI—Honolulu—Brian Zane, Punahou School
HI—Kamuela—Mari K. Okami, Hawaii Preparatory Academy
HI—Kaneohe—Alison M. Hlivak, Iolani School
HI—Kaneohe—Gerick T. Shinsato, Punahou School
HI—Mililani—Yunja Chen, Punahou School
HI—Mililani—Scott H. Kobayashi, Punahou School
HI—Mililani—Ravi M. Patel, Iolani School
HI—Mililani—Chad T. Tao, Iolani School
HI—Paia—Jon Choate, Seabury Hall
HI—Pukalani—Matthew D. Jachowski, Maui High School
HI—Wahiawa—Erin A. Jones, Leilehua High School
HI—Waipahu—Jordan R. Arakawa, Mid Pacific Institute

Top

Iowa

IA—Ames—Nick J. Bessman, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Gaila M. Edwards, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Martin D. Jankowiak, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Amelia B. Koford, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Leslie E. Koppenhaver, Ames High School
IA—Ames—Evan R. Sengbusch, Ames High School
IA—Bettendorf—Jill C. Seeba, Pleasant Valley Community High School
IA—Bettendorf—Lucy Sun, Bettendorf High School
IA—Cedar Falls—Melanie G. Simet, Cedar Falls High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Ethan S. Abernathey, George Washington High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Zachary M. Boring, Rockford Senior High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Andy C. Crow, Thomas Jefferson High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Krystal K. Garringer, George Washington High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Rebecca J. Johnson, Thomas Jefferson High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Emma W. Reynolds, George Washington High School
IA—Cedar Rapids—Jacob A. Thomas, George Washington High School
IA—Clive—Zubin Agarwal, Valley High School
IA—Clive—Christina M. Glazier, Valley High School
IA—Clive—John A. Paul, Roosevelt High School
IA—Coralville—Karl M. Sigwarth, West High School
IA—Davenport—Jodie B. Pearson, Bettendorf High School
IA—Denison—Jonathan D. Aurand, Denison High School
IA—Des Moines—Ben J. Swieskowski, Unknown High School
IA—Des Moines—John C. Warming, Abraham Lincoln High School
IA—Des Moines—Theodore A. Wells, Roosevelt High School
IA—Des Moines—Jay R. Williams, Hoover High School
IA—Dubuque—Kate J. Burney, Hempstead High School
IA—Dubuque—Craig J. Kilburg, Hempstead High School
IA—Emmetsburg—Amanda L. Brown, Emmetsburg High School
IA—Fairfield—Nicole A. Windenberger, Maharishi School of the Age of Enlightenment
IA—Granger—Bryce A. Bach, Valley High School
IA—Grinnell—Nathan L. Chenette, Grinnell Community Senior High School
IA—Harlan—Andrew J. Petersen, Harlan Community High School
IA—Huxley—Matthew E. Spencer, Ames High School
IA—Iowa City—Daniel W. Allen, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Joshua L. Boehm, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Ryan E. Grady, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Kristin T. Lee, City High School
IA—Iowa City—Sarah E. Myers, West High School
IA—Iowa City—Katie S. Wiegert, City High School
IA—Jefferson—Chris W. Deal, Jefferson-Scranton Senior High School
IA—Johnston—Nicholas W. Beary, Johnston High School
IA—Johnston—Elizabeth A. Gulleen, Home School
IA—Marion—Amber L. Reighard, Linn-Mar High School
IA—Missouri Vly—Joshua E. Cink, Missouri Valley High School
IA—Mount Vernon—Rachel Young, Mt Vernon Community High School
IA—Orange City—Kristin L. Thompson, Moc-Floyd Valley High School
IA—Osage—Audrey R. Norby, Osage Community High School
IA—Roland—Christina J. Mcfall, Roland-Story High School
IA—Sioux City—Rachel L. Carter, North High School
IA—Sioux City—Eleanor E. Frisch, West High School
IA—Urbandale—Elizabeth A. Beerman, Valley High School
IA—W Des Moines—Kathryn I. Clark, Valley High School
IA—W Des Moines—Gwen E. Owens, Valley High School
IA—West Des Moines—Alexis B. Howland, Valley High School

Top

Idaho

ID—Bliss—Jarvis R. Cline, Bliss High School
ID—Boise—Benjamin D. Bartle, Capital High School
ID—Boise—Heather L. Bateman, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Austin M. Call, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Kirsten R. Clark, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Jeremy J. Harper, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Kersti M. Harter, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Christopher D. Hoeger, Centennial High School
ID—Boise—Jeff E. Johnson, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Timothy S. Lipus, Timberline High School
ID—Boise—Nathaniel S. Murphy, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Boise—Lindsey M. Parker, Capital High School
ID—Boise—Emma T. Rodman, Boise High School
ID—Boise—Andrew R. Sperl, Bishop Kelly High School
ID—Buhl—Tracy J. Franson, Buhl Senior High School
ID—Burley—Callie J. Beck, Burley High School
ID—Coeur Dalene—Rebecca C. Thilo, Lake City High School
ID—Eagle—Melanie J. Chamberlain, Eagle High School
ID—Eagle—Adam C. Rothenberg, Unknown High School
ID—Eagle—Caitlin M. Shelly, Eagle High School
ID—Grangeville—Christina B. Hawkes, Grangeville High School
ID—Hailey—Anika I. Vaneaton, Community School
ID—Idaho Falls—Kristine G. Crandall, Unknown High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Robert M. Dixon, Idaho Falls High School
ID—Idaho Falls—Matthew J. Parry, Idaho Falls High School
ID—Ketchum—Ryan L. McCarthy, Community School
ID—Kimberly—Danielle M. Van Dyk, Hansen High School
ID—Lewiston—Andra A. Mattoon, Lewiston High School
ID—Lewiston—Agatha S. Sims, Lewiston High School
ID—McCall—Tara E. Vanvelzen, Unknown High School
ID—Meridian—Jacquelyn N. Giem, Gem State Academy
ID—Meridian—Russell K. Walker, Meridian High School
ID—Moscow—Vanessa S. Bloomsburg, Logos School
ID—Moscow—Jenna J. Farmer, Moscow High School
ID—Moscow—Jonathan M. Gaffney, Moscow High School
ID—Pocatello—Kellen M. Giraud, Century High School
ID—Post Falls—Heather L. Grant, Post Falls High School
ID—Preston—Stephanie Andersen, Preston High School
ID—Rexburg—Devin G. Dupree, Madison Senior High School
ID—Rexburg—Heather D. Norris, Madison Senior High School
ID—Saint Anthony—Gregory C. Cheyne, South Fremont High School
ID—St Maries—Allison N. Petrie, Saint Maries High School
ID—Sun Valley—Pia Shivdasani, Wood River High School
ID—Sun Valley—Johannes Thum, Community School
ID—Twin Falls—Rebecca J. Atkins, Twin Falls High School
ID—Twin Falls—Brooke A. Jardine, Twin Falls High School
ID—Twin Falls—Nathaniel E. Poppino, Twin Falls High School

Top

Illinois

IL—Barrington—Michelle Wu, Barrington Community High School
IL—Buffalo Grove—Timothy H. Won, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
IL—Burr Ridge—Courtney C. Napleton, Lyons Township High School North Campus
IL—Carol Stream—Nasser A. Khan, Glenbard North High School
IL—Carol Stream—Davd M. Vock, Wheaton North High School
IL—Champaign—Daniel R. Thies, Champaign Central High School
IL—Chicago—Katherine Brubaker, Kenwood Academy
IL—Chicago—Paul C. Dorman, Home School
IL—Chicago—Michael L. Velcich, Saint Ignatius College Prep
IL—Crystal Lake—Kathleen Ossman, Crystal Lake Central High School
IL—Danville—Julie M. Lecleir, Danville High School
IL—Darien—Song Jiang, Hinsdale South High School
IL—Evanston—Allison E. Becker, Evanston Township High School
IL—Evanston—Jacob S. Goldin, Evanston Township High School
IL—Evanston—Anna M. Pierrehumbert, Evanston Township High School
IL—Flossmoor—Judy Z. Herbstman, Homewood-Flossmoor Community High School
IL—Glen Ellyn—Stephen K. Fedele, Glenbard South High School
IL—Glencoe—Michelle K. Diamond, New Trier Township High School
IL—Glencoe—Adam J. Patinkin, New Trier Township High School
IL—Glendale Hts—Sarah A. Story, Glenbard West High School
IL—Glenview—Catherine M. Fischl, Glenbrook South High School
IL—Glenview—Maria E. Jabon, New Trier Township High School
IL—Highland Park—Suzanne M. Gilman, Highland Park High School
IL—Hinsdale—Cassandra E. Slimmer, Hinsdale Township High School Central
IL—Homewood—John G. Berger, Marian Catholic High School
IL—Kildeer—Anne S. Hammond, Adlai E. Stevenson High School
IL—La Grange—Chandler A. Hatch, Lyons Township High School North Campus
IL—Lake Forest—Mark H. Tenpas, Lake Forest High School
IL—Mokena—Jessica K. Leiding, Unknown High School
IL—Mundelein—Amy K. Lee, Vernon Hills High School
IL—Naperville—Richa S. Bhala, Naperville Central High School
IL—Naperville—Kelly Duncan, Naperville North High School
IL—Naperville—Jennifer Huang, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Naperville—Neal L. Liu, Naperville North High School
IL—Naperville—Christina S. Skelley, Waubonsie Valley High School
IL—Naperville—Neelima Vidula, Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy
IL—Northbrook—Russell R. Robertson, Glenbrook North High School
IL—Northbrook—John Sun, Glenbrook North High School
IL—Oak Park—Lea M. Krivchenia, Oak Park & River Forest High School
IL—Palatine—Kristin M. Schmitt, William Fremd High School
IL—Rockford—Peter B. Brooks, Gifted Academy Rockford Public School
IL—Schaumburg—Joan E. Lee, J B Conant High School
IL—Springfi—Farah M. Zolghadr, Springfield Southeast High School
IL—Springfield—Steven M. Herrin, Springfield Southeast High School
IL—West Chicago—Patrick F. Baur, Community High School 94
IL—Wheaton—Rebecca D. Wolf, Wheaton North High School
IL—Willowbrook—Rehan Riaz, College Prep Sch-America
IL—Wilmette—Joyce Y. Satoreinhold, New Trier Township High School

Top

Indiana

IN—Bloomington—Mark D. Conkle, Bloomington High School South
IN—Bloomington—Kiran A. Parkhe, Bloomington High School North
IN—Carmel—Emma M. Bourdillon, Park Tudor School
IN—Carmel—Ada H. Wan, Carmel High School
IN—Carmel—Yiwa Wang, Carmel High School
IN—Centerville—Michael D. Mosley, Centerville Senior High School
IN—Chesterton—Gaganpreet K. Grewal, Chesterton High School
IN—Columbus—Phillip A. Milroy, Columbus North High School
IN—Decatur—Jason C. Brune, Bellmont High School
IN—Elkhart—Laura C. Koester, Concord High School
IN—Evansville—Joshua T. Robinson, IN Academy for Science, Math, and Humanities
IN—Fishers—Michael C. Chang, IN Academy for Science, Math, and Humanities
IN—Fishers—Henry Chou, Hamilton Southeastern High School
IN—Fishers—Meagan K. Hainlen, Heritage Christian School
IN—Fishers—Feng Tu, Hamilton Southeastern High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Kate E. Arata, Canterbury School
IN—Fort Wayne—Robert L. Creighton, Canterbury School
IN—Fort Wayne—Anjali Rohatgi, R Nelson Snider High School
IN—Fort Wayne—Gretchen C. Zahm, Homestead High School
IN—Goshen—David I. Glick, Bethany Christian High School
IN—Goshen—Justin Heinz, Bethany Christian High School
IN—Granger—Marykate Hanlon, IN Academy for Science, Math, and Humanities
IN—Granger—Rachel T. Jacobs, Saint Joseph's High School
IN—Granger—Gregory L. Wilson, Penn High School
IN—Huntington—Natalie J. Smith, Canterbury School
IN—Indianapolis—Jeremy A. Fazli, Park Tudor School
IN—Indianapolis—James D. Herbst, Unknown High School
IN—Indianapolis—Andrew S. Koivuniemi, Park Tudor School
IN—Indianapolis—Kevin M. Murray, Lawrence Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Anne E. Smith, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Jared H. Vanderlinden, North Central High School
IN—Indianapolis—Stephanie R. Wade, Franklin Central High School
IN—Knox—Sarah A. Hall, Unknown High School
IN—Kokomo—Angela K. Smiley, Unknown High School
*IN—Lafayette—John P. Koppes, Jefferson High School
IN—New Paris—Benson R. Mitchell, Unknown High School
IN—Newburgh—Emily L. Owen, Castle High School
IN—Noblesville—Michael J. Paxton, Noblesville High School
IN—Rensselaer—Cassie E. Papak, Rensselaer Central High School
IN—South Bend—Martha Strebinger, Marian High School
IN—Terre Haute—Michael J. Grubb, Terre Haute North Vigo High Sc
IN—Valparaiso—Anne E. Sutherland, Valparaiso High School
IN—Valparaiso—Morgan J. Tilleman, Valparaiso High School
IN—West Lafayette—Jaime D. Vruggink, West Lafayette Junior/Senior High School
IN—Winona Lake—Kristin N. Wilson, Warsaw Community High School
IN—Zionsville—Chris M. Pochon, Park Tudor School

Top

Kansas

KS—Andover—Amanda J. Clemens, Unknown High School
KS—Baldwin City—Katherine J. Lammers, Baldwin High School
KS—Conway Spgs—Cole M. Worley, Conway Springs High School
KS—Derby—Mindy Liu, Wichita High School East
KS—Great Bend—Jaime M. Barnes, Great Bend High School
KS—Kansas City—Amir A. Bahadori, Sumner Academy Arts & Science
KS—Lake Quivira—Kelsey J. Barr, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KS—Lawrence—Lia Deroin, Lawrence High School
KS—Lawrence—Nathaniel R. Twarog, Lawrence Free State High School
KS—Leavenworth—Sharon E. Bauer, Unknown High School
KS—Leawood—Kathleen M. Fox, Notre Dame De Sion
KS—Leawood—Jacob P. Mays, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Leawood—Rosalind E. Moussa, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Leawood—Laura E. Myron, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Lenexa—Parmita P. Dalal, Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
KS—Lenexa—Amar Gupta, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Lenexa—Aaron J. Schraeder, Shawnee Mission West High School
KS—Manhattan—Adam J. Gelroth, Manhattan High School
KS—Manhattan—Jonathan P. King, Manhattan High School
KS—Manhattan—James M. Morrill, Manhattan High School
KS—McPherson—Ingrid R. Gustafson, McPherson High School
KS—Mission—Gail A. Williams, The Pembroke Hill School
KS—Olathe—Robert J. Brigman, Olathe North High School
KS—Olathe—Haley C. Goucher, Olathe North High School
KS—Olathe—Derrick A. Lam, Olathe East High School
KS—Overland Park—Blair K. Brettmann, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Overland Park—Brian L. Dukes, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Daniel K. Flanigan, Olathe East High School
KS—Overland Park—Leslie A. Fogel, Hyman Brand Hebrew Academy
KS—Overland Park—Erin R. Gfeller, Olathe East High School
KS—Overland Park—Laura M. Janvrin, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Jacquelyn R. Kusek, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Whitney E. Laemmli, Blue Valley High School
KS—Overland Park—Katherine L. McCue, Unknown High School
KS—Overland Park—Kirstin N. Miller, Shawnee Mission West High School
KS—Overland Park—Susan R. Moreau, Shawnee Mission South High School
KS—Overland Park—Jeff S. Nagy, Rockhurst High School
KS—Overland Park—Kayla R. Schleicher, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
KS—Overland Park—Clifford M. Smolinsky, Blue Valley North High School
KS—Overland Park—Julia Stroud, Blue Valley Northwest High School
KS—Sabetha—Jonathan M. Grimm, Sabetha High School
KS—Washington—Laura A. Dague, Washington High School
KS—Wichita—Roua Azmeh, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Allen B. Chao, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Matthew L. Cohlmia, Independent High School
KS—Wichita—Thomas L. Cohlmia, Independent High School
KS—Wichita—Margaret A. Kobawoo, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Nicholas J. Ma, Wichita High School East
KS—Wichita—Daniel P. Mahoney, Trinity Academy
KS—Wichita—Michael J. Phillips, Maize High School

Top

Kentucky

KY—Bowling Green—Sarina K. Sahetya, Bowling Green High School
KY—Bowling Green—Nathan E. Thompson, Warren East High School
KY—California—Annemarie M. McCartney, Campbell County High
KY—Calvert City—Stacy M. Haponik, Marshall County High School
KY—Dry Ridge—Joshua N. Oflaherty, Grant County High School
KY—E. Bernstadt—Elizabeth A. Scoville, North Laurel High School
KY—Elizabethtown—Britta L. Zoeller, Central Hardin High School
KY—Florence—Laura M. Bragg, Notre Dame Academy
KY—Hopkinsville—James Yoakum, Hopkinsville High School
KY—Lewisburg—Katharine A. Pettit, Unknown High School
KY—Lexington—Clair H. Anderson, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Alex D. Bibbey, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Stephanie R. Douglas, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Tingting Fu, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Gloria E. Johnson, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Anisa H. Schardl, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Jessica B. Sherman, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Michael H. Stanley, Henry Clay High School
KY—Lexington—Nicholas A. Steinmetz, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Steven J. Vanderveer, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Lexington—Jeff K. Wei, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
KY—Louisville—Emily S. Clausen, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Stephen F. Desanto, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Margaret C. Dolan, Presentation Academy
KY—Louisville—Bryan M. Kerns, Eastern High School
KY—Louisville—Jessica H. Lowell, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Michael A. Mudd, Trinity High School
KY—Louisville—Justin Newstadt, duPont Manual Magnet High School
KY—Louisville—Joshua P. Skees, Christian Acad Of Louisville
KY—Louisville—Troy B. Steinmetz, St Xavier High School
KY—Morehead—Virginia G. Weaver, Rowan County Senior High School
*KY—Owensboro—Stephen C. Cabell, Interlochen Arts Academy
KY—Owensboro—Aaron C. McNulty, Owensboro Catholic High School
KY—Paducah—Lane C. Crawford, Lone Oak High School
KY—Petersburg—Jacob A. Goessling, Conner Senior High School
KY—Pikeville—Donnie K. Starnes, Pikeville High School
KY—Prospect—Jamie E. Parsley, Kentucky Country Day School
KY—Richmond—Leslie C. Bogie, Madison Central High School
KY—Russell—Christoph J. Williams, Russell High School
KY—Somerset—Melody K. Morris, Somerset High School
KY—Staffordsville—Swathi A. Rao, Johnson Central High School
KY—Stanford—Allison E. Edwards, Lincoln County High School
KY—Utica—Robert J. Harris, Apollo High School
KY—Versailles—Daniel C. Bach, Woodford County High School

Top

Louisiana

LA—Alexandria—Kelly-Mckenz J. Eakin, Bolton High School
LA—Alexandria—Stephanie A. Yang, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Baton Rouge—Christine A. Byrne, McKinley Senior High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Atoshi Chowdhury, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Amanda L. Exner, University Laboratory School
LA—Baton Rouge—Kiran P. Helferty, Episcopal High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Alison R. Landry, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Becky A. Lefebvre, Christian Liberty Academy Satellite Schools
LA—Baton Rouge—Melanie M. Liu, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Kimberly G. Meador, Baton Rouge Magnet High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Rick A. Nugent, McKinley Senior High School
LA—Baton Rouge—Karen E. Rhorer, Redemptorist High School
LA—Baton Rquge—Natalie L. Reichel, Saint Josephs Academy
LA—Crowley—Jennifer A. Melanson, Episcopal School Of Acadiana
LA—Destrehan—Brett M. Topey, Jesuit High School
LA—Gonzales—Jason A. Fontenot, Catholic High School
LA—Houma—Adam L. Bray, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Jefferson—Brynn A. Cox, Riverdale High School
LA—Jefferson—Jon E. Frosch, Brother Martin High School
LA—Jonesville—Karen E. Jones, Block High School
LA—Lafayette—Kimberly L. Ziegler, Lafayette High School
LA—Lake Charles—Richard J. Hayes, Saint Louis Catholic High School
LA—Mandeville—Christopher P. Flynn, Mandeville High School
LA—Metairie—Stephen D. Adams, St Martin's Episcopal School
LA—Metairie—Stephen T. Finigan, Jesuit High School
LA—Metairie—Kevin M. Marshall, Jesuit High School
LA—Metairie—Hani N. Nakhoul, Metairie Park Country Day School
LA—Metairie—Amy M. Schellhaas, Mount Carmel Academy
LA—Metairie—Perry M. Tsai, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Christopher M. Breaux, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Laura E. Brookover, Archbishop Blenk High School
LA—New Orleans—Amit Chawla, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Lisa A. Deininger, Benjamin Franklin Senior High School
LA—New Orleans—Travis M. Hedgpeth, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Jessica Hubbard, Isidore Newman School
LA—New Orleans—Raphael J. Mattamal, Jesuit High School
LA—New Orleans—Jeffrey T. Pinner, Metairie Park Country Day School
LA—New Orleans—Eric Suh, Isidore Newman School
LA—New Orleans—Bonnie F. Williams, St Martin's Episcopal School
LA—Pearl River—Robert R. Hebert, Jesuit High School
LA—Prairieville—Eric F. Angermeier, Unknown High School
LA—Pride—Joshua A. Horton, Central Private School
LA—River Ridge—Brittany A. Scott, St Mary's Dominican High School
LA—Ruston—Jared G. Serio, Ruston High School
LA—Shreveport—Iris A. Chandler, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Shreveport—Elizabeth M. Kim, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Shreveport—Sarah J. Tucker, SC Association of Independent Home Schools
LA—Shreveport—Stephanie C. Weimar, Caddo Parish Magnet High School
LA—Slidell—Joanna C. Bannon, Slidell High School
LA—Sulphur—Courtney D. Casteel, Louisiana School for Math, Science, and the Arts
LA—Zachary—Walter J. Melancon, Catholic High School

Top

Massachusetts

MA—Acton—Lee F. Spriggs, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Andover—Sylvia J. Zhu, Phillips Academy
MA—Belmont—Henry A. Greene, Belmont Hill School
MA—Belmont—Amy G. Zhou, Belmont High School
MA—Boston—Stefan P. Jackiw, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Boxborough—Jennifer J. Wolahan, Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
MA—Boxford—Julijs J. Liepins, Phillips Exeter Academy
MA—Brookline—Rachel B. Nolan, Brookline High School
MA—Brookline—Joel Tadmor, Brookline High School
MA—Brookline—Monica H. Wojcik, Brookline High School
MA—Burlington—Lauren M. Chikofsky, Burlington High School
MA—Cambridge—Emily V. Eames, Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
MA—Cambridge—Nathan A. Whitehorn, Boston College High School
MA—Canton—Christopher R. Oates, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Canton—Chibo Tang, Canton High School
MA—Cherry Valley—Kristen R. Brownell, Bancroft School
MA—Concord—Kevin R. Ballard, Concord-Carlisle Regional High School
MA—Concord—Matthew S. Brown, Middlesex School
MA—Concord—William B. Payne, Concord-Carlisle Regional High School
MA—Concord—Michael J. Shields, Middlesex School
MA—Dorchester—Stephen E. Dewey, Boston Latin School
MA—Dover—Catherine L. Chu, The Winsor School
MA—Groton—Edward T. Henry, Groton School
MA—Groton—Sean Y. Ting, Massachusetts Academy of Math & Science
MA—Holliston—Mischa Benoitlavelle, Holliston High School
MA—Holliston—Lara Jackson, Phillips Academy
MA—Hopkinton—Adrian W. Wong, Hopkinton High School
MA—Hyde Park—Caitlin Gillooly, Boston Latin School
MA—Lanesborough—Nathaniel L. Erbsatullo, Concord Academy
MA—Lexington—Jacob G. Bernstein, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Ian M. Jessen, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Lexington—Mark Lipson, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Elizabeth J. Marcil, Lexington High School
MA—Lexington—Nikhil S. Nadkarni, Lexington High School
MA—Lincoln—Adam V. Donovan, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Manchester—Lauren E. Roller, Bishop Fenwick High School
MA—Marshfield—Bartholomew J. Parkis, Marshfield High School
MA—Newton—Joanna G. Balme, Newton South High School
MA—Newton—Benjamin H. Birnbaum, Maimonides School
MA—Newton Centre—Adam E. Sachs, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—North Andover—Benjamin S. Lu, North Andover High School
MA—North Andover—Joanna L. Mackay, Central Catholic High School
MA—Northboro—Di Wu, Phillips Academy
MA—Pelham—Micah W. Lamdin, Williston Northampton School
MA—Sharon—Michael K. Waldman, The Roxbury Latin School
MA—Somerville—Zeke D. Faux, Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School
MA—South Hadley—Jennifer L. Barry, South Hadley High School
MA—Sudbury—Scott D. Andrews, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Sudbury—Kelsey J. Byers, Minuteman Regional Vocational-Technical School
MA—Sudbury—Michelle Chun, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Sudbury—Janine H. Mandel, Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
MA—Walpole—Christine H. Monahan, Walpole High School
MA—Wayland—Matthew J. Becker, Wayland High School
MA—Wayland—Shayok Chowdhury, Wayland High School
MA—Wayland—Matthew L. Dong, Wayland High School
MA—Wellesley—Andrew T. Brown, Wellesley High School
MA—Wellesley—Priscilla W. Sung, Wellesley High School
MA—Westford—Mark S. Cohen, Westford Academy
MA—Westford—Sarah O. Martin, Westford Academy
MA—Winchester—Emiy J. Leathers, Winchester High School
MA—Wrentham—Alexander A. Smoligovets, Xaverian Brothers High School

Top

Maryland

MD—Baltimore—Christine J. Mathias, Roland Park Country School
*MD—Baltimore—Christina M. Rotondi, Carver Center for Arts and Technology
MD—Bethesda—David N. Catalinotto, Walter Johnson High School
MD—Bethesda—Michael F. Dinerstein, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Bethesda—Mark S. Hockenberry, Saint Alban's School
MD—Bethesda—Anushka M. Sunder, Walt Whitman High School
MD—Bethesda—Julia R. Treseder, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Bethesda—Daniel L. Winik, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Boyds—Christina Feng, Montgomery Blair High School
*MD—Chevy Chase—Rukmini Giridharadas, Holton-Arms School
MD—Chevy Chase—Raleigh L. Martin, Landon School
MD—Chevy Chase—Patrick M. McKee, Sidwell Friends School
MD—Davidsonville—Ryan J. Hendrickson, South River High School
MD—Ellicott—Hajin Kim, Howard High School
MD—Ellicott City—Michael A. Childers, Centennial High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Dimitry Briskin, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Gaithersburg—Heather L. Greenwood, Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
MD—Germantown—Anatoly Preygel, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Kensington—Ishani Pathmanathan, Washington International School
MD—Lutherville—Amol K. Narang, Gilman School
MD—Middletown—Kristen J. Nivling, Middletown Senior High School
*MD—North Potomac—Richard B. Glucksberg, Albert Einstein High School
MD—North Potomac—Samantha N. Hong, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—North Potomac—Ajay R. Kishore, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—North Potomac—Lisa Leung, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Potomac—Joshua T. Chang, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Potomac—Anna Lvovsky, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Potomac—Sing W. Su, Winston Churchill High School
MD—Reisterstown—Daniel P. Stern, Unknown High School
MD—Rockville—Ruchita Dhawan, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Rockville—Eugene Gokhvat, Landon School
MD—Rockville—Elizabeth R. Inkellis, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Rockville—Carolyn A. Murphy, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Rockville—Marisa Petruccelli, Rockville High School
MD—Rockville—Tamar Shafrir, Richard Montgomery High School
MD—Rockville—Radha R. Vishnuvajjala, Thomas Sprigg Wootton High School
MD—Salisbury—Chad G. Parker, James M Bennett High School
MD—Severn—John R. Bressler, Unknown High School
MD—Silver Spring—Kristina M. Cammen, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Silver Spring—Tina Peng, Montgomery Blair High School
MD—Silver Spring—William C. Perdue, Saint Anselm's Abbey School
*MD—Silver Spring—Leslie J. Smith III, Albert Einstein High School
MD—Silver Spring—David W. Staudt, Saint Alban's School
MD—Silver Spring—Berendena I. Vandertuig, Richard Montgomery High School
*MD—Towson—Janine A. D'Agati, Towson High School
MD—Towson—Tyler A. Woulfe, Towson High School

Top

Maine

ME—Athens—Gwendolyn S. White, Madison Area High School
ME—Auburn—Kevin J. Mcphee, Edward Little High School
ME—Bangor—Kendra E. Murray, Bangor High School
ME—Biddeford—Christopher A. Belanger, Biddeford High School
ME—Bradford—Caitlin D. Kekacs, Central High School
ME—Buxton—Kathryn A. Sawyer, Catherine McAuley High School
ME—Charleston—Megan K. Long, Foxcroft Academy
ME—Cumberland—Eric R. Loren, Greely High School
ME—Falmouth—Melissa K. Bourne, Falmouth High School
ME—Falmouth—Jasmine M. Hanifi, Falmouth High School
ME—Falmouth—Benjamin H. Schnapp, Falmouth High School
ME—Farmingdale—Paul D. Kirkpatrick, Hall-Dale High School
ME—Farmingdale—John N. Radway, Hall-Dale High School
ME—Freeport—Darrell Hoy, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Gorham—Katherine A. Petitt, Gorham High School
ME—Hampden—Jarred D. Brown, Hampden Academy
ME—Houlton—Daniel M. Sussman, Houlton High School
ME—Kennebunk—David M. Frank, Phillips Exeter Academy
ME—Limestone—Dylan A. Consla, Maine School of Science & Mathematics
ME—Lincolnville—Michael B. Butler, Camden Hills Regional High School
ME—New Gloucester—Alex R. Fiorentino, Gray New Gloucester High School
ME—North Yarmouth—Derek B. Anderson, Greely High School
ME—Norway—Miranda E. Edwards, Unknown High School
ME—Oakland—Jennifer Beichman, Messalonskee High School
ME—Orrington—Pamela J. Reitsma, Bangor Christian Schools
ME—Portland—Kaitlin M. Ainsworth, Phillips Academy
ME—Portland—Angela S. Foss, Portland High School
ME—Portland—Andrew J. Gillis, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Douglass A. Glidden, Deering High School
ME—Portland—Sara E. Heller, Catherine McAuley High School
ME—Portland—Ruth Misener, Deering High School
ME—Raymond—Benjamin J. White, North Yarmouth Academy
ME—Richmond—Bethany W. Queior, Richmond Jr-Sr High School
ME—Scarborough—Megan E. Mcbrady, Catherine McAuley High School
ME—Scarborough—Mark R. Shirfan, Cheverus High School
ME—Sebago Lake—Janet M. Mosley, Bonny Eagle High School
ME—South Berwick—Kaitlin P. Riendeau, Marshwood High School
ME—South Paris—Shelby D. Stevens, Oxford Hills High School
ME—Topsham—Adam G. Duncan, Mount Ararat School
ME—Yarmouth—Gregory M. Thaler, School Year Abroad

Top

Michigan

MI—Allen Park—Peter G. Troyan, Detroit Catholic Central High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Jennifer X. Cai, Ann Arbor-Huron High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Andrew W. Clark, Pioneer High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Zachary E. Madden, Father Gabriel Richard High School
MI—Ann Arbor—Simon D. Roberts, Saline High School
MI—Bloomfield—Caleb S. Liu, Andover High School
MI—Bloomfield—Karen C. Spangler, Lahser High School
MI—Bloomfield Hills—Mark R. Taylor, Detroit Country Day School
MI—Bloomfield Town—Chris Glazek, Roeper School The
MI—Bloomfieldhills—Patricia Yu, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Brighton—Elizabeth M. Campbell, Brighton High School
MI—Canton—Tongyan Lin, Plymouth-Canton High School
MI—Chelsea—Luz M. Silverio, Chelsea High School
MI—Clarkston—Benjamin D. Kosbab, Clarkston Senior High School
MI—Clarkston—Derek W. Lahousse, Clarkston Senior High School
MI—Constantine—Amanda R. Anderson, Constantine High School
MI—Detroit—Emily A. Gruber, Mercy High School
MI—East Lansing—Jeff E. Biddle, East Lansing High School
MI—East Lansing—Madonna E. Lee, Haslett High School
MI—Farmington—Ellen A. Cappo, Mercy High School
MI—Farmington Hill—Devin R. Sullivan, Walled Lake Western High School
MI—Farmington Hill—Julie A. Swerdlow, North Farmington High School
MI—Flint—Dorothy G. Vanduyne, Carman-Ainsworth High School
MI—Frankenmuth—Timothy C. Chasseur, Center For The Arts & Sciences
MI—Grand Rapids—Jade A. Hoyer, East Grand Rapids High School
MI—Grandville—Danna R. Sheridan, Grandville High School
MI—Greenville—Jacqueline D. Peacock, Greenville Senior High School
MI—Grosse Pointe—Anne M. Osburn, Grosse Pointe South High School
MI—Grosse Pointe Park—Katherine M. Wyman, Grosse Pointe South High School
MI—Grosse Pointe Woods—Andrea J. Hawksley, Grosse Pointe North High School
MI—Grosse Pte Wds—James P. Van Loon, Grosse Pointe North High School
MI—Holland—Matthew J. Kryger, Holland Christian High School
MI—Holland—Jordan R. Marcusse, West Ottawa High School
MI—Holland—Megan K. Patnott, Holland High School
MI—Holland—Erica M. Wade, Hamilton High School
MI—Holly—Kevin J. Lyles, Holly Senior High School
MI—Houghton—Robin N. Ahlers, Houghton High School
MI—Lapeer—Stuart R. Kaltz, Lapeer East High School
MI—Marquette—Megan S. Eaton, Marquette Senior High School
MI—Midland—Allison M. Ramirez, Herbert Henry Dow High School
MI—Midland—Richard F. Xu, Herbert Henry Dow High School
MI—Northville—Lara E. Rosenbaum, Cranbrook Kingswood Upper School
MI—Okemos—Eunice Yu, Okemos High School
MI—Okemos—Yan Zhao, Okemos High School
MI—Pleasant Ridge—Virginia E. Corrigan, Marian High School
MI—Plymouth—Adam A. Sonnanstine, Plymouth-Salem High School
MI—Rockford—Zachory K. Berta, Rockford Senior High School
MI—Saint Johns—Jessica M. Walsh, Saint Johns High School
MI—Shelby Twp—Jennifer L. Hunt, Lutheran High School Northwest
MI—Shelby Twp—Erin L. Stafford, Dwight D. Eisenhower High School
MI—Southfield—Deborah E. Rose, International Academy
MI—St Clr Shores—Andrew J. Cramer, Lakeview High School
MI—Traverse City—Mandy S. Somero, Traverse City West Senior High School
MI—Troy—Elizabeth A. Bartlett, Troy High School
MI—Troy—Sharon M. Lu, Troy High School
MI—West Bloomfield—Ashley R. Trock, Detroit Country Day School
MI—West Bloomfield—Nathan A. Stiennon, West Bloomfield High School
MI—Williamston—Erik G. Schultink, Williamston High School
MI—Woodhaven—Richard C. Harting, Woodhaven High School
MI—Zeeland—Kelly J. Pyle, Zeeland High School

Top

Minnesota

MN—Bemidji—Anna N. Rafferty, Bemidji High School
MN—Bemidji—Kathryn R. Vorgert, Bemidji High School
MN—Brainerd—Kirstin L. Dunham, Brainerd Senior High School
MN—Eagan—Laura B. Eide, Burnsville Senior High School
MN—Edina—Eric S. Fish, Edina High School
MN—Edina—Nicholas R. Green, Edina High School
MN—Fergus Falls—Jon A. Hjelle, Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
MN—Golden Valley—Theodore P. Anderson, Hopkins High School
MN—Little Canada—Benjamin J. Livingston, Roseville Area High School
MN—Long Lake—Tom L. Scherer, Orono High School
MN—Madison Lake—Devin R. Reed, Mankato East High School
MN—Mahtomedi—Rose M. Eckhardt, Mahtomedi Senior High School
MN—Mankato—Laura M. Madsen, Home School
MN—Minneapolis—Colin J. Hall, Southwest High School
MN—Minneapolis—Sarah F. Hillenbrand, Southwest High School
MN—Minneapolis—Ann M. Lilienthal, The Blake School
MN—Minnetonka—Meghan E. Dickoff, Benilde-St Margaret's School
MN—Northfield—Robin M. Baur, Shattuck-Saint Marys School
MN—Plymouth—Eleni A. Greenwood, Wayzata High School
MN—Plymouth—Mitchell C. Hunter, Wayzata High School
MN—Plymouth—Jean T. Yin, Wayzata High School
MN—Renville—Markael D. Luterra, Belview-Danube-Renville
MN—Rochester—Max P. De Groen, Rochester Lourdes High School
MN—Rochester—Martha E. Matsumoto, Mayo High School
MN—Rosemount—Tianxuan Chen, Central High School
MN—Saint Paul—Kerry J. Brennan, Cretin-Derham Hall
MN—Saint Paul—Stephen D. Haswell Todd, Central High School
MN—Saint Paul—Henry M. Huberty, Saint Thomas Academy
MN—Shoreview—Joseph W. Foley, Mounds View High School
MN—Shoreview—Nan Lin, Mounds View High School
MN—Shoreview—Andrew D. Rowe, Mounds View High School
MN—So St Paul—Amanda L. French, South Saint Paul Senior High School
MN—St Louis Park—John J. Erickson, Saint Louis Park High School
MN—St Louis Park—Sophie F. Rapoport, Saint Louis Park High School
MN—St Paul—Daniel P. Herriges, Highland Park Senior High School
MN—St Paul—Tara E. Mohan, St Paul Academy and Summit School
MN—Wayzata—Mitchell S. Brooks, The Blake School
MN—Wayzata—Kelsey A. Johnson, The Blake School
MN—Woodbury—Daniel J. Baker, Woodbury High School
MN—Woodbury—Bryce W. Meredig, St Paul Academy and Summit School

Top

Missouri

MO—Ballwin—Karthikeyan E. Ponnusamy, Parkway South High School
MO—Blue Springs—Amy E. Becker, Saint Teresa's Academy
MO—Cape Girardeau—Carissa M. Moore, Central High School
MO—Centertown—Casey L. Copeland, Jefferson City High School
MO—Chesterfield—Kimberly M. Getman, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Joshua A. Mule, Marquette High School
MO—Chesterfield—Christopher J. Ottolino, Parkway Central High School
MO—Chesterfield—Caitlin G. Stevenson, John Burroughs School
MO—Chesterfield—Amy X. Wu, Parkway Central High School
MO—Columbia—Doris Lin, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Columbia—Kirsten Moore, Columbia-Rock Bridge Senior High School
MO—Columbia—Elise B. Peterson, David H. Hickman High School
MO—Dexter—Bailey D. Cato, Dexter Senior High School
MO—Farmington—Eric A. McNeill, Farmington High School
MO—Galena—James E. Black, Galena R II High School
MO—Grover—Kelly A. Hereid, Eureka High School
MO—Kansas City—Ethan J. Herbertson, The Pembroke Hill School
MO—Kansas City—Edward E. Keenan, Rockhurst High School
MO—Kearney—Brianne N. Ellis, Kearney R-1 Senior High School
MO—Kearney—Wesley H. Greenblatt, Kearney R-1 Sr High School
MO—Kirkwood—Katherine R. Soll, Kirkwood High School
MO—Lees Summit—Kathleen A. Giddings, Lees Summit Senior High School
MO—Lees Summit—Michael C. Roach, Archbishop O'Hara High School
MO—Ozark—Lacy J. Hardcastle, Ozark High School
MO—Republic—Paul M. Smith, Republic R-Iii Sr High School
MO—Rolla—Vijay S. Balakrishnan, Rolla Senior High School
MO—Saint Charles—Emily G. Moisan, Duchesne High School
MO—Saint Charles—Lawrence E. Page, Francis Howell North High School
MO—Saint Louis—Michael E. Anderson, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—George H. Capps, Saint Louis Priory School
MO—Saint Louis—Nancy M. Chang, Parkway North High School
MO—Saint Louis—Emily A. Lemonds, Webster Groves High School
MO—Saint Louis—Thomas B. Mooney, Parkway North High School
MO—Saint Louis—Matthew R. Naunheim, John Burroughs School
MO—Saint Louis—Joseph H. Thomas, Saint Louis University High School
MO—Saint Louis—Anne Truetzel, Unknown High School
MO—St Louis—Isaac B. Howdeshell, Affton High School
MO—St Louis—Alexander C. Mueller, University City High School
MO—St. Louis—Brian P. Guntli, Unknown High School
MO—St. Louis—Kristen E. Mengwasser, Visitation Academy
MO—St. Louis—Kurt S. Roediger, John Burroughs School
MO—Wildwood—Wenlan W. Zhang, Lafayette Senior High School

Top

Mississippi

MS—Biloxi—Alexis V. Lognion, Biloxi High School
MS—Brandon—Elizabeth C. Fowler, Northwest Rankin High School
MS—Brandon—George M. Henry, Northwest Rankin High School
MS—Brandon—Alex W. Mcintosh, Northwest Rankin High School
MS—Brandon—Blair Schumacher, Northwest Rankin High School
MS—Brookhaven—Margaret L. Braden, Brookhaven High School
MS—Cleveland—Himalaya P. Patel, Cleveland High School
MS—Clinton—Elizabeth A. Finch, Clinton High School
MS—Columbus—Adrienne D. Bottom, New Hope High School
MS—Columbus—Glenn A. Ford, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Columbus—Sara E. McAdory, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Columbus—Philip C. Taff, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Corinth—Sally R. Putt, Corinth High School
MS—Greenville—Ronron Cheng, Washington School
MS—Grenada—Alwin M. Juchheim, Kirk Academy
MS—Gulfport—Elizabeth D. Smith, Gulfport High School
MS—Gulfport—Ian M. Taylor, Gulfport High School
MS—Iuka—Joshua M. Williams, Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
MS—Jackson—Catherine A. Carter, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Jacob M. Graham, Jackson Academy
MS—Jackson—Andrew M. Harrison, St Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Jackson—Robert B. Lindell, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Steven C. Nix, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Eva K. Richardson, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Jackson—Katherine S. Smith, Murrah High School
MS—Jackson—Jenny K. Taylor, St Andrew's Episcopal School
MS—Jackson—Mandy L. Wallace, Terry High School
MS—Jackson—Ransom Williams, Jackson Preparatory School
MS—Madison—Corinna B. Anderson, Madison Central High School
MS—Madison—Hayley E. Smith, Madison Central High School
MS—Madison—James W. Snider, Unknown High School
MS—Meridian—David R. Culpepper, Lamar Foundation High School
MS—Meridian—Dave C. Hicks, Lamar Foundation High School
MS—Moss Point—Rachael E. Posey, St Paul's Episcopal School
MS—Ocean Springs—Mckinley G. Freeman, Ocean Springs High School
MS—Olive Branch—Matthew W. Maready, Olive Branch High School
MS—Olive Branch—Sarah E. Ponds, Southaven High School
MS—Oxford—Daniel C. Eagles, Oxford High School
MS—Oxford—Lacey R. Shaver, Oxford High School
MS—Petal—Christopher P. Lewis, Petal High School
MS—Vicksburg—Gregory T. Scurria, Warren Central High School

Top

Montana

MT—Baker—Nicholas A. Beck, Baker High School
MT—Belgrade—Katie J. Radford, Unknown High School
MT—Billings—Amanda S. Andrikopoulos, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Adam C. Cabrera, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Dustin T. Clausen, Billings Senior High School
MT—Billings—Melissa J. Johnson, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Sean E. Mcbride, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Aria C. Peters, Billings Central Catholic High School
MT—Billings—Daniel M. Pivonka, Billings West High School
MT—Billings—Sean M. Thom, Billings West High School
MT—Bozeman—Joel D. Amunrud, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Cristin Forbes, Bozeman High School
MT—Bozeman—Nicole C. Giullian, Bozeman High School
MT—Broadus—Jody M. Gay, Powder River County District High School
MT—Clancy—Benjamin Z. Dunham, Helena High School
MT—Corvallis—Morgan M. Goheen, Hamilton High School
MT—Dillon—Erin A. Foster West, Beaverhead County High School
MT—Fort Benton—Adrian A. Button, Fort Benton High School
MT—Fortine—Chelsea G. Zarnowski, Lincoln County High School
MT—Great Falls—Erin J. Addison, Charles M Russell High School
MT—Great Falls—Anne C. Larcom, Charles M Russell High School
MT—Great Falls—Kristian G. Nickol, Home School
MT—Havre—Matthew T. Welch, Havre Public High School
MT—Helena—Jessica J. Stringer, Capital High School
MT—Helena—Brian J. Van Koten, Capital High School
MT—Kalispell—Kevin S. Johnson, Flathead High School
MT—Livingston—Thomas C. Blake, Park High School
MT—Missoula—Bethany K. Atkins, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Brendan G. Bailey, Big Sky High School
MT—Missoula—Trevor B. Burnham, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Jessica C. Cox, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Ian T. Gordon, Unknown High School
MT—Missoula—Ann M. Kilzer, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Erin D. Mondloch, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Kyle S. Peterson, Loyola Sacred Heart High School
MT—Missoula—David J. Reis, Sentinel High School
MT—Missoula—Stephen G. Sandford, Hellgate High School
MT—Missoula—Kristin L. Sikkink, Big Sky High School
MT—Missoula—Alexander J. Snyder, Hellgate High School
MT—Peerless—Jessica N. Carlton, Scobey High School
MT—Plains—Erica N. Olson, Plains High School
MT—Shepherd—Steven B. Williams, Shepherd High School
MT—Victor—Erin L. Keskeny, Corvallis High School

Top

North Carolina

NC—Bayboro—Taylor R. Harrison, NC School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Belmont—Laura N. Boyce, South Point Senior High School
NC—Belmont—Matthew B. Bruchon, South Point Senior High School
NC—Belmont—William H. Stancil, South Point Senior High School
NC—Carrboro—Sakura M. Christmas, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Carthage—Lauren Thomas, Union Pines High School
NC—Cary—Adrian Down, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Cary—Steven A. Holley, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Cary—Shannon L. Mahoney, Unknown High School
NC—Cary—Christine L. Slaughter, Southeast Raleigh High School
NC—Cary—Edward J. Su, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Cary—Leigh G. Walton, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Cary—Nan Yang, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Blair P. Golden, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Christine E. Bookhout, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Peter J. Elkinswilliams, Durham Academy Upper School
NC—Chapel Hill—Chris G. Glazner, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Daniel K. Potter, East Chapel Hill High School
NC—Chapel Hill—Natalie S. Rubinstein, Chapel Hill High School
NC—Charlotte—William D. Green, Myers Park High School
NC—Charlotte—John C. Hastings, Charlotte Latin School
NC—Charlotte—Monica B. Magnuson, Providence Day School
NC—Charlotte—John A. Starks, Providence High School
NC—Charlotte—Courtney L. Tighe, Charlotte Catholic High School
NC—Connellys Spg—Paige M. Roe, East Burke High School
NC—Davidson—Matthew J. Pierce, Northside Christian Academy
NC—Durham—Judy W. He, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Durham—Jonathan D. McNeill, Riverside High School
NC—Durham—Drake A. Morgan, Durham Academy Upper School
*NC—Durham—Uma S. Tadepalli, C. E. Jordan High School
NC—Fairview—Angela E. Kilby, The North Carolina School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Greensboro—Mark J. Edmonson, Northwest Guilford High School
NC—Greensboro—Nathan T. Schaalwilson, Grimsley High School
NC—Greensboro—Andrew M. Shoffner, Northwest Guilford High School
NC—Greensboro—Emily E. Taylor, Robert B Glenn High School
NC—Hendersonville—Jason E. Blatt, Carolina Day School
NC—Hickory—Steven W. Decker, Saint Stephens High School
NC—High Point—Brian J. Dellinger, Wesleyan Christian Academy
NC—High Point—Brian I. Wright, Westchester Academy
NC—Jamestown—David A. Boy, Southwest Guilford High School
NC—Mebane—Glenn S. Kern, Eastern High School
NC—Murphy—Bernhard P. List, Murphy High School
NC—Oak Island—Matthew J. Furlow, South Brunswick High School
NC—Pinehurst—Mario P. Piergallini, NC School of Science & Mathematics
NC—Raleigh—Samantha A. Close, Millbrook High School
NC—Raleigh—Shannon E. Fyfe, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Meredith Gilliam, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Max B. Grossman, Ravenscroft School
NC—Raleigh—Erica L. Helfer, Cary Academy
NC—Raleigh—Scott R. Hilbert, Unknown High School
NC—Raleigh—Peter M. Libero, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Julia E. Marden, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Jonathan R. McDaniel, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Mark R. Nichols, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Brian C. Roberts, Jesse O Sanderson High School
NC—Raleigh—Chandler E. Walker, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Rosa H. Wallace, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Raleigh—Mary M. Williard, William G. Enloe Gifted & Talented Magnet HS
NC—Salisbury—Matthew D. Hoffman, East Rowan High School
NC—Salisbury—Benjamin R. Locklair, Salisbury High School
NC—Shelby—Alexander R. Pearson, Shelby High School
NC—Wanchese—Richard B. Gray, Unknown High School
NC—Wilmington—Margaret N. Mcgannon, Cape Fear Academy
NC—Winston Salem—Thomas S. Whaples, Unknown High School
NC—Winterville—Morgan V. Brown, NC School of Science & Mathematics

Top

North Dakota

ND—Bismarck—Quinn A. Christiansen, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Paul J. Forster, Saint Mary's Central High School
ND—Bismarck—Michael R. King, Saint Mary's Central High School
ND—Bismarck—Matt L. Mielke, Century High School
ND—Bismarck—Kevin M. Ringelman, Century High School
ND—Burlington—Erin A. Bosh, Des Lacs-Burlington High School
ND—Buxton—Grete A. Norquist, Central Valley School
ND—Dickinson—Ryan M. Schuetzler, Dickinson High School
ND—Edinburg—Jill A. Kertz, Edinburg High School
ND—Enderlin—Danielle D. Billing, Enderlin Public School
ND—Fargo—Andrew S. Berg, North High School
ND—Fargo—John E. Foster, Unknown High School
ND—Fargo—Thomas K. Hegge, North High School
ND—Fargo—Allison J. Kaeding, South High School
ND—Fargo—Anita R. Kalra, South High School
ND—Fargo—Jessica D. Narum, South High School
ND—Fargo—Austin P. Regan, South High School
ND—Fargo—Cristina Rios, South High School
ND—Fargo—Kristen A. Sell, South High School
ND—Fargo—Laura J. Watkins, South High School
ND—Grand Forks—Jennifer L. Lykken, Red River High School
ND—Harwood—Shannon E. Hayes, West Fargo High School
ND—Hatton—Anthony F. Strand, Hatton High School
ND—Hazen—Dustin E. Bosch, Hazen High School
ND—Keene—Jesse S. Trana, Johnson Corners Christian Academy
ND—Kenmare—Kristina J. Oneill, Kenmare High School
ND—Lakota—Stephanie R. Keith, Lakota High School
ND—Mandan—Thomas P. Goter, Mandan Senior High School
ND—Mandan—Robert J. Klemisch, Mandan Senior High School
ND—Minot—Jenilee A. Greff, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Stephen C. Hovda, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Johnathan A. McClure, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot—Adam R. Wohl, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Minot Afb—Brandon C. Johnson, Minot High School Magic City Campus
ND—Oakes—Cassandra J. Ptacek, Oakes High School
ND—Reynolds—Janna M. Smith, Central High School
ND—Rugby—Kara M. Axvig, Rugby High School
ND—Thompson—Stephanie N. Brockman, Red River High School
ND—Wahpeton—Tyler J. Sheeley, Wahpeton Senior High School
ND—Wahpeton—Amy M. Weeda, Wahpeton Senior High School
ND—Washburn—Casey Neumiller, Washburn High School

Top

Nebraska

NE—Bellevue—Sara B. Schuessler, Papillion-Lavista High School
NE—Bellevue—Richard J. Sheridan, Bellevue West Senior High School
NE—Carroll—Britni J. Bethune, Wayne High School
NE—Columbus—Jesse B. Nichols, Columbus Senior High School
NE—Elkhorn—Jakeb D. Riggle, Elkhorn High School
NE—Elm Creek—Chara A. Guthrie, Elm Creek High School
NE—Falls City—Sarah A. Weinert, Falls City High School
NE—Fremont—Matthew S. Callaway, Fremont Senior High School
NE—Grand Island—Kyle J. Manley, Grand Island Senior High School
NE—Hastings—Brian D. Poppe, Hastings Senior High School
NE—Henderson—Adam D. Eck, Heartland Community School
NE—Kearney—Nathaniel T. Sorensen, Kearney Catholic High School
NE—Lincoln—Sophia M. Dahab, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Adam D. Hilkemann, Pius X High School
NE—Lincoln—Kevin J. Loope, Lincoln Northeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Jason B. Lowe, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Jonathan J. Mason, Lincoln Northeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Jessica L. Mohatt, Lincoln Northeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Kristen L. Pudenz, Lincoln High School
NE—Lincoln—Kimberly M. Wood, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Lincoln—Andrew S. Wright, Lincoln Southeast High School
NE—Omaha—Melitta L. Andersen, Brownell-Talbot School
NE—Omaha—Ryan W. Armbrust, Elkhorn High School
NE—Omaha—Charles W. Beer, Harry A Burke Senior High School
NE—Omaha—Vanessa M. Brutsche, Omaha Central High School
NE—Omaha—James P. Chapman, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Jenna E. Coalson, Millard West High School
NE—Omaha—Daniel H. Fenwick, Westside High School
NE—Omaha—Adam D. Grieser, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Melissa A. Hepburn, Omaha Central High School
NE—Omaha—Kathleen A. Hildreth, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NE—Omaha—Daniel P. Jones, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Jacob M. Matuzek, Millard South High School
NE—Omaha—Christopher K. Miller, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Andrea L. Montgomery, Northwest High School
NE—Omaha—Daniel Morris, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Sarah E. Nevole, Marian High School
NE—Omaha—Jonathan R. Potter, Northwest High School
NE—Omaha—William D. Robinson, Millard North High School
NE—Omaha—Joseph J. Schumacher, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Amanda L. Seybold, Marian High School
NE—Omaha—Abby A. Siemek, Marian High School
NE—Omaha—Matthew G. Straley, Creighton Preparatory School
NE—Omaha—Kathryn A. Zukaitis, Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
NE—Palmyra—Donald R. Hamilton, Lincoln Christian School
NE—Platte Center—Valerie M. Goering, Lakeview High School
NE—Sidney—Andrew M. Jessen, Sidney High School
NE—Stromsburg—Joel S. Davies, Nebraska Lutheran High School
NE—Utica—Robert P. Brauer, Centennial School
NE—Waverly—Ashley E. Rappana, Waverly Secondary School
NE—Wayne—Elysia A. Mann, Wayne High School
NE—Winnetoon—Tamara R. Krohn, Creighton Community High School

Top

New Hampshire

NH—Amherst—Mark A. Cianci, Unknown High School
NH—Amherst—Daniel F. Pawlowski, Bishop Guertin High School
NH—Bedford—Hana Akselrod, Manchester High School West
NH—Bedford—Jaclyn N. Opritza, Manchester High School West
NH—Bow—Alison K. Hill, Bow High School
NH—Brentwood—Jennifer M. Anderson, Exeter Area High School
NH—Concord—Frances H. Cha, St Paul's School
NH—Concord—Melinda E. Garner, St Paul's School
NH—Concord—Ryan L. Hickey, St Paul's School
NH—Concord—Thomas P. Ho, St Paul's School
NH—Concord—Irene C. Ma, St Paul's School
NH—Concord—Augusta L. Niles, St Paul's School
NH—Cornish—Caitrin E. Nicol, Hanover High School
NH—Dover—Christian O. Paro, Dover High School
NH—Dover—Bethany J. Tung, Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
NH—Dunbarton—Tyler D. Scott, Trinity Christian School
NH—East Hampstead—Virginia R. Sawyer, Pinkerton Academy
NH—Etna—Wuanchwin J. Yeo, Hanover High School
NH—Exeter—Casey D. Callendrello, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Ohyoon Kim, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Ashok A. Kumar, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Xiao Liu, Unknown High School
NH—Exeter—Hoailuu Nguyen, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Jennifer R. Peck, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Exeter—Benjamin C. Pepper, Exeter Area High School
NH—Franconia—Kyle Strimbeck, Saint Georges School
NH—Hanover—Samuel S. Beattie, Phillips Academy
NH—Hanover—Carlyn J. Perovich, Hanover High School
NH—Hanover—Jesse P. Wolfson, Hanover High School
NH—Hooksett—Gregory M. Jolin, Manchester High School Central
NH—Hudson—Mark D. Mascaro, Alvirne High School
NH—Keene—Joshua Dempster, Northfield Mount Hermon School
NH—Lebanon—Annelise M. Hansen, Lebanon High School
NH—Lebanon—Lei R. Sun, Lebanon High School
NH—Lyme—Nicholas A. Ligett, Hanover High School
NH—Madbury—Gloria J. Gong, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Manchester—Megan A. Burrmecum, Loomis Chaffee
NH—Mason—Johnpaul Lewicke, St Bernard's Central Catholic High School
NH—Merrimack—Laura N. Bonaccorsi, Merrimack High School
NH—Merrimack—Matthew L. Nicholson, Concord Academy
NH—Mont Vernon—Jesse M. Baver, Souhegan High School
NH—Nashua—Jonathan J. Awerbuch, Nashua Senior High School
NH—Nashua—Rachel H. Insinga, Nashua Senior High School
NH—Nashua—Karthik R. Sridharan, Nashua Senior High School
NH—Nashua—Anna Wendel, Nashua Senior High School
NH—New London—David L. Armantrout, Kearsarge Regional High School
NH—Newmarket—Christina F. Chick, Phillips Exeter Academy
NH—Newmarket—Amanda R. Clapp, Newmarket High School
NH—Spofford—Jan K. Boyer, Keene High School

Top

New Jersey

NJ—Belle Mead—Kai Chang, Montgomery High School
NJ—Belle Mead—Gloria B. Ho, Montgomery High School
NJ—Bernardsville—Christian R. Burset, Bernards High School
NJ—Bernardsville—Matthew P. Lutz, Bernards High School
NJ—Bridgewater—James W. Berglund, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
*NJ—Bridgewater—Jeannette H.L. Fang, Bridgewater-Raritan High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Corey M. Grigg, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Alison L. Stone, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Bridgewater—Michael Xiang, Bridgewater-Raritan Regional High School
NJ—Chatham—Daniel Ahn, Chatham High School
NJ—Chatham—Ramsey P. Stephan, Delbarton School
NJ—Closter—Jay W. Baviskar, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Closter—David L. Katz, Horace Mann School
NJ—Closter—Philip Y. Kim, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Closter—Adam A. Shpigel, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Demarest—Christopher J. Dolan, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Dumont—Mingpei Li, Academy for the Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—East Brunswick—Michelle Han, East Brunswick High School
NJ—East Brunswick—Sunil S. Hebbar, East Brunswick High School
NJ—East Brunswick—Shankar Iyer, East Brunswick High School
NJ—Edison—Unmeel Banerjea, John P Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Chiahwei A. Chen, John P Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Tingfang Chen, John P Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Anicham Kumarasamy, John P Stevens High School
NJ—Edison—Blase E. Ur, John P Stevens High School
NJ—Englewood—Jay S. Reidler, Ramaz Upper School
NJ—Fair Lawn—Alexander Khurgin, Academy for Advancement of Science & Tech
NJ—Fair Lawn—Adam E. Strich, Fair Lawn High School
NJ—Harrington Park—Joseph J. Nang, Academy for Advancement of Science & Tech
NJ—Haworth—Henry I. Lichtblau, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Holmdel—Frank H. Kung, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Caitlin T. Mueller, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Derek Tsai, Holmdel High School
NJ—Holmdel—Michelle M. Yam, Holmdel High School
NJ—Lincroft—Serenus S. Hua, High Technology High School
NJ—Lincroft—Serena J. Rezny, High Technology High School
NJ—Madison—Janet Y. Yang, Madison High School
NJ—Manalapan—Megha H. Parekh, Manalapan High School
NJ—Maplewood—Mary H. Rauen, Columbia High School
NJ—Marlboro—Robert A. Buechler, Freehold High School
NJ—Marlboro—Danchin D. Chen, Manalapan High School
NJ—Marlboro—Matthew L. Meola, Manalapan High School
NJ—Marlboro—Shane K. Wilson, Marlboro High School
NJ—Marlboro—Julie Wu, Manalapan High School
NJ—Mendham—Timothy J. Petrella, Delbarton School
NJ—Metuchen—Jonathan C. Golbe, Metuchen High School
NJ—Montclair—Conor M. Mulroe, Regis High School
NJ—Moorestown—Shuang Li, Moorestown High School
NJ—Mountain Lakes—Rebecca R. Wall, Mountain Lakes High School
NJ—Old Tappan—Dana E. Berkowitz, Northern Valley Regional High School
NJ—Park Ridge—Yuan Lu, Park Ridge High School
NJ—Piscataway—Sarah K. Howard, Piscataway High School
NJ—Plainsboro—Devlin Su, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—Princeton—John Kang, Montgomery High School
NJ—Princeton—Jonathan A. Ludwig, Hopewell Valley Central High School
NJ—Princeton—Eric Sandbergzakian, Princeton High School
NJ—Princeton—Aaron M. Wiener, Princeton High School
NJ—Ridgewood—Kaitlin J. Reilly, Academy for Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Ridgewood—Douglas S. Swanson, Ridgewood High School
NJ—Ridgewood—Margaret A. Zagroba, Ridgewood High School
NJ—River Edge—Daniel C. Lee, Academy for Advancement of Science & Technology
NJ—Scotch Plains—Jillian M. Demair, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School
NJ—Scotch Plains—Guangsi Yao, Geneseo Central School
NJ—Short Hills—Jordana L. Hausman, Millburn High School
NJ—Sparta—Michael Swita, Sparta High School
NJ—Summit—Neel T. Gehani, Summit High School
NJ—Teaneck—Talia D. Cottrell, Frisch School
NJ—Tenafly—Yingdi Chen, Tenafly High School
NJ—Warren—Jeremy R. Massler, Pingry School
NJ—West Windsor—Francine H. Ho, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
NJ—West Windsor—Niraj H. Sheth, West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North

Top

New Mexico

NM—Albuquerque—Stan T. Alcorn, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Vani S. Aran, Home School
NM—Albuquerque—Kim B. Atura, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Benjamin J. Conlee, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Eric D. Cox, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Christopher E. Cutler, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Ann R. Dallman, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Todd A. Dukart, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Alexander H. Hagstrom, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Franklin K. Hamilton, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Carrie L. Heincelman, Del Norte High School
NM—Albuquerque—Nicholas H. Herron, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Lucy M. Hoag, Highland High School
NM—Albuquerque—Lauren K. Huesemann, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Anisha Jain, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jonathan W. Lane, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Jennifer J. Lee, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Christopher A. Lino, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Neil K. Moonka, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jordan R. Peretti, Cibola High School
NM—Albuquerque—Melinda M. Plimpton, Eldorado High School
NM—Albuquerque—Stephanie D. Porter, Albuquerque High School
NM—Albuquerque—Andrew R. Reay, Sandia High School
NM—Albuquerque—Catherine N. Roop, Saint Pius X High School
NM—Albuquerque—Jennifer M. Singer, Del Norte High School
NM—Albuquerque—Caroline M. Small, La Cueva High School
NM—Albuquerque—Elise M. Trott, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Albuquerque—Zach N. Watkins, Sandia High School
NM—Albuquerque—Heather L. Wood, Sandia Preparatory School
NM—Albuquerque—Carmen M. Zimmer, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Cedar Crest—Leah A. Houle, Manzano High School
NM—Cloudcroft—Grant R. Howard, Cloudcroft High School
NM—Corrales—Sean M. Torrez, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Los Alamos—Julia M. Hollas, Los Alamos High School
NM—Los Alamos—Naveen N. Sinha, Los Alamos High School
NM—Montezuma—Bjorn K. Watsjold, Armand Hammer United World College
NM—Placitas—Matthew A. Dominy, Albuquerque Academy
NM—Rio Rancho—Nigel F. Reuel, Rio Rancho High School
NM—Roswell—Taryn S. Russell, Robert H Goddard High School
NM—Santa Fe—Justin J. Conway, Santa Fe Preparatory School
NM—Santa Fe—Clay A. Cordova, Santa Fe Preparatory School
NM—Santa Fe—Miles Farmer, Santa Fe Preparatory School
NM—Socorro—Laura J. Glendenning, Socorro High School

Top

Nevada

NV—Boulder City—Anna M. Hardy, Valley High School
NV—Elko—Kersten T. Barnhart, Elko High School
NV—Elko—Lisa A. Gilbertson, Elko High School
NV—Fallon—Jamie R. Souba, Churchill County High School
NV—Henderson—Arnold J. Jung, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Joseph M. Pantuso, Unknown High School
NV—Henderson—Nicholas R. Rochelle, Green Valley High School
NV—Henderson—Amy M. Slagle, Green Valley High School
NV—Incline Vlg—Jamie N. Ellsworth, Incline High School
NV—Las Vegas—Angela R. Bennett, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Donald J. Bridges, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Devin K. Busby, Las Vegas High School
NV—Las Vegas—Britt C. Cass, Advanced Technologies Academy
NV—Las Vegas—Ravi Chanderraj, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Alec R. Chapman, The Meadows School
NV—Las Vegas—Jing Chen, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Michelle J. Georges, Unknown High School
NV—Las Vegas—Bill J. Livolsi, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Angela R. Pickard, Academy of Int'l Studies, Perf. & Visual Arts
NV—Las Vegas—Harrison J. Reynolds, Bonanza High School
NV—Las Vegas—Joshua H. Shiode, Clark High School
NV—Las Vegas—Thomas D. Steffen, Palo Verde High School
NV—Las Vegas—Tom C. Wang, Clark High School
NV—Reno—Rachel E. Baez, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Daniel H. Bear, Reno High School
NV—Reno—David W. Brown, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Alicia A. Chen, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—David P. Everling, Bishop Manogue Catholic High School
NV—Reno—Alexandria Y. Grubbs, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Kara L. Hamilton, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—Christopher Jackson, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Claire M. Johnson, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Robert J. Langsner, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Ranjan Misra, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Blair E. Reaser, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Michelle R. Sanders, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Danielle N. Sorenson, Galena High School
NV—Reno—Austin E. Vandergon, Reno High School
NV—Reno—Shayne L. Wallace, Robert McQueen High School
NV—Reno—David L. Young, Reno High School
NV—Sun Valley—Sarah E. Newman, Unknown High School
NV—Wellington—Sarah E. Litterer, Smith Valley High School

Top

New York

NY—Apalachin—Peter D. Herman, Owego Free Academy
NY—Armonk—Christopher A. Fasano, Byram Hills High School
NY—Attica—Nicholas C. Roberts, Attica Central Senior High School
*NY—Bronx—Marcus J. Willis, Professional Performing High School
NY—Brooklyn—Alexander Epstein, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Tobias L. Johnson, Saint Ann's School
NY—Brooklyn—Nathan Kaplan, Hunter College High School
NY—Brooklyn—Dennie Kim, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Brooklyn—Joel B. Lewis, Stuyvesant High School
*NY—Brooklyn—Alanna E. Morris, Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School
*NY—Brooklyn—Amber Lee Parker, Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School
*NY—Brooklyn—Shamel T. Pitts, Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School
*NY—Massapequa Park—Preston H. Burger, Massapequa High School
*NY—Brooklyn—Kate Mezhibovskaya, Edward R. Murrow High School
NY—Brooklyn—Daniel Panzer, Yeshivah Of Flatbush
NY—Brooklyn—Serena G. Scholz, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Buffalo—Thomas R. Keenan, Canisius High School
NY—Centereach—Kartik K. Trehan, Ward Melville High School
NY—Chappaqua—Cliff B. Mason, Hackley School
NY—Chappaqua—Sonali Talsania, Horace Greeley High School
*NY—Cornwall—Kevin P. Ray, Cornwall Central High School
NY—Delmar—Daniel J. Fuchs, Albany Academy The
NY—Fairport—Craig F. Wagner, Fairport High School
NY—Flushing—Simon Hong, Hunter College High School
NY—Flushing—Sara A. Shatz, Yeshiva Univ High School Girls
NY—Fresh Meadows—Fang Yuan, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Garden City—Russell I. Krupen, Garden City Senior High School
NY—Garden City—Conor W. Pewarski, Garden City Senior High School
NY—Great Neck—Jared A. Bass, Great Neck South High School
NY—Holtsville—Brian T. Amadio, Sachem High School- North Campus
NY—Ithaca—Lila A. Fontes, Ithaca High School
NY—Ithaca—Daniel P. Lepage, Ithaca High School
NY—Ithaca—Momo Liu, Ithaca High School
NY—Ithaca—Ariel S. Rabkin, Ithaca High School
NY—Ithaca—David H. Schwager, Ithaca High School
NY—Larchmont—Stephanie A. Kronenberg, Mamaroneck High School
NY—Latham—Ashley J. Rosecrans, Shaker High School
NY—Lawrence—Nigar A. Shaikh, Lawrence High School
NY—Liverpool—Brian C. Ballentine, Liverpool High School
NY—Loudonville—Nathan Tu, Shaker High School
*NY—Malverne—Won-Jin Jo, Lawrence Woodmere Academy
NY—Manhasset—Deepa Alagesan, Manhasset Jr-Sr High School
NY—Manhasset—John P. Bennett, Manhasset Jr-Sr High School
NY—Manhasset—Carolyn D. Cronson, Manhasset Jr-Sr High School
NY—Melville—Tiffany J. Teng, Half Hollow Hills High School East
NY—Miller Place—Kelly W. Heuer, Miller Place High School
NY—New Rochelle—Kevin C. Heaps, New Rochelle High School #2
NY—New York—Alice J. Byowitz, Trinity School
NY—New York—Katherine B. Connelly, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Rebecca A. Corwin, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Samuel R. Cross, Stuyvesant High School
*NY—New York—Marisa N. Dargahi, Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School
NY—New York—Jared D. Friedman, Horace Mann School
NY—New York—Arcady Goldmints, Stuyvesant High School
NY—New York—Graham Gottlieb, Unknown High School
NY—New York—Risheen G. Maheswaran, Trinity School
NY—New York—Thomas L. Martin, Choate Rosemary Hall
NY—New York—Alex Mirkin, Hunter College High School
NY—New York—Daniel A. Moldovan, Horace Mann School
NY—New York—Towson Remmel, Collegiate School
NY—New York—Damien Z. Soghoian, Columbia Grammar & Prep School
NY—New York—Ian M. Whitehead, The Dalton School
NY—New York—David Z. Yao, Trinity School
NY—New York—Peter B. Zuckerman, Collegiate School
NY—New York—Justin Huynh, Collegiate School
NY—New York—Alexander E. Lawrence, Collegiate School
NY—Niskayuna—Katherine J. Brainard, Niskayuna High School
NY—Niskayuna—Anjana S. Vakil, Niskayuna High School
NY—No Bellmore—Nicholas J. Giglia, Kellenberg Memorial High School
NY—Oceanside—Jared M. Flatow, Oceanside High School
NY—Pittsford—Benjamin F. Felt, Pittsford Mendon High School
NY—Pittsford—Leekai M. Wang, Pittsford Sutherland High School
NY—Plainview—Adam J. Waxman, Bethpage High School
NY—Poughkeepsie—Lucas B. Morley, Arlington Senior High School
NY—Rochester—Naftali Z. Hanau, Brighton High School
* NY—Rochester—Meghan R. Maloney, School of the Arts
NY—Roslyn—Robert S. Donnenfeld, Roslyn High School
NY—Saint James—Steven M. Melendez, Smithtown High School
NY—Scarsdale—Catherine A. Fisher, Scarsdale High School
NY—Scarsdale—Julian A. Gingold, New Rochelle High School #2
NY—Scarsdale—Michelle R. Katz, Scarsdale High School
NY—Scarsdale—Sarah J. Weisberg, Ramaz Upper School
NY—Scarsdale—Oren D. Ziv, Scarsdale High School
NY—Schenectady—Brian J. Rose, Guilderland Central High School
NY—Staten Island—Brian H. Kang, Stuyvesant High School
NY—Staten Island—Suzanne T. Nizza, Staten Island Academy
NY—Staten Island—Elina Shindelman, Staten Island Technical High School
NY—Syosset—David R. Brown, Syosset High School
NY—Syosset—Leslie R. Kim, Syosset High School
NY—Syosset—Alan Rozenshtein, Syosset High School
NY—West Nyack—Sy Labthavikul, Clarkstown High School South
NY—Wheatley Hts—Lester W. Mackey, Half Hollow Hills High School West
NY—Woodmere—David Jacobs, Hebrew Academy of Nassau County
NY—Woodstock—Joseph E. Goldbeck, Onteora Central Jr-Sr High School
NY—Yorktown Hgts—Valerie Lee, Yorktown High School

Top

Ohio

OH—Akron—Kristin E. Poinar, Revere High School
OH—Akron—Meghan M. Tieu, Copley High School
OH—Brecksville—Margaret I. Liang, Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School
OH—Broadview Heights—Kevin C. Schwartzenberg, Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS
OH—Brunswick—Elizabeth A. King, Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
OH—Bucyrus—Jennifer L. Kalb, Wynford High School
OH—Canton—Jennifer L. Rutledge, Jackson High School
OH—Centerville—Bryan G. Chen, Centerville High School
OH—Cincinnati—Daniel B. Ash, Sycamore High School
OH—Cincinnati—Daniel K. Cheng, Sycamore High School
OH—Cincinnati—Ryan J. Connair, Turpin High School
OH—Cincinnati—Annika M. Goldman, Walnut Hills High School
OH—Cincinnati—Holley C. Horrell, Seven Hills Upper School
OH—Cincinnati—Leslie E. Irvine, Ursuline Academy of Cincinnati
OH—Cincinnati—Kalle J. Lappalainen, Seven Hills Upper School
OH—Cincinnati—Christine G. Lin, Sycamore High School
OH—Cincinnati—David A. Schaengold, Wyoming High School
OH—Cincinnati—Greg Vanlear, Turpin High School
OH—Cleveland—Janice Wang, Cleveland Heights High School
OH—Columbus—Anthony J. Bendinelli, Saint Charles Prep High School
OH—Columbus—Melissa T. Hung, Thomas Worthington High School
OH—Columbus—Stephen J. Westwood, Upper Arlington High School
OH—Dayton—Adam M. Peter, Northmont Senior High School
OH—Dublin—Jessica E. Miller, Dublin Coffman High School
OH—Greenwich—Emmett E. Robinson, South Central High School
OH—Hudson—Jing Hua, Hudson High School
OH—Kent—Timothy A. Szweda, Theodore Roosevelt High School
OH—Lima—Christopher R. Jordansquire, Lima Senior High School
OH—Lodi—Sean D. Hansen, Home School
OH—Medina—Robert J. Huang, University School
OH—Munroe Falls—Lisa M. Zevorich, Stow-Munroe Falls High School
OH—Oberlin—Elizabeth A. Fouts, Lake Ridge Academy
OH—Parma—Tamara A. Broderick, Laurel School
OH—Pickerington—Patrick M. Curtin, Saint Charles Prep High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Edward S. Cormany, Shaker Heights High School
OH—Shaker Heights—Sarah N. Jenks, Hawken School
OH—Sharonville—Jesse P. Batsche, Saint Xavier High School
OH—Solon—Grace A. Chen, Solon High School
OH—Toledo—Tristan V. McDonald, Emmanuel Baptist Christian School
OH—Toledo—Norman L. Perlmutter, Southview High School
OH—West Chester—Taylor M. Morgan, Lakota West High School
OH—Westerville—Hana L. Adaniya, Westerville North High School
OH—Westerville—Elizabeth E. Deak, Westerville North High School
OH—Westerville—Kristin L. Wolfe, Westerville North High School
OH—Willoughby—Grant C. Johnson, Willoughby South High School
OH—Wyoming—Ryan A. Koscianski, Wyoming High School

Top

Oklahoma

OK—Ada—Mae A. Lindsey, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Ardmore—Joshua D. Smart, Unknown High School
OK—Bartlesville—Justin W. Shearer, Bartlesville High School
OK—Broken Arrow—William A. Lee, Broken Arrow High School
OK—Broken Arrow—Joanna R. Noble, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Chickasha—James T. Alford, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Choctaw—Jason A. Grlicky, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Choctaw—Derrick R. Toth, Choctaw High School
OK—Duncan—Matthew B. Fowler, Duncan High School
OK—Edmond—Lauren B. Dawson, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Devon C. Knowles, Edmond Santa Fe High School
OK—Edmond—Melissa R. Lowry, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Edmond—Amanda M. Schwada, Edmond Memorial High School
OK—Enid—Robert J. Champlin, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Enid—Greg W. Fisher, Drummond High School
OK—Enid—Colin P. Franklin, Enid High School
OK—Goldsby—Richard E. Hopkins, Norman High School
OK—Jay—Ryan V. Thomas, Grove High School
OK—Jenks—Kevi J. Brown, Jenks High School
OK—Norman—Daniel M. McLaury, Norman High School
OK—Okc—Christine A. Laquer, Classen School of Advanced Studies
OK—Oklahoma City—Andrew G. Cox, Putnam City North High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Sarah E. Kubat, Bishop McGuinness High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Alyssa Manning, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Oklahoma City—Jesse E. Obrion, Northeast Academy
OK—Oklahoma City—Mariann M. Robison, Putnam City North High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Jennifer M. Senkowski, Putnam City North High School
OK—Oklahoma City—Chris L. Waters, Home School
OK—Oklahoma City—Thomas K. Yohannan, OK School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Perry—Wade W. Dejager, Perry Senior High School
OK—Ponca City—Michael D. Gamble, Ponca City Senior High School
OK—S Coffeyville—Cody L. Pollet, Oklahoma Union High School
OK—Skiatook—Austin P. McDonald, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Stillwater—Amanda L. Armstrong, Stillwater High School
OK—Stillwater—Robert L. Gholson, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Stillwater—Thea L. Norris, Stillwater High School
OK—Stillwater—Vera L. Tevelde, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics
OK—Stillwater—Niushen Zhang, Stillwater High School
OK—Tulsa—Stephanie L. Boes, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Carl C. Hammarsten, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Jenna K. James, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—Jordan C. Kyle, Booker T. Washington High School
OK—Tulsa—Shepherd W. Laughlin, Holland Hall School
OK—Tulsa—Lisa D. Ryan, Union High School
OK—Tulsa—Ravi U. Sharma, Jenks High School
OK—Tulsa—John T. Vinson, Booker T. Washington High School
OK—Tulsa—Aaron K. Wilkinson, Union High School
OK—Woodward—Valerie K. Gillen, Woodward High School
OK—Woodward—Justin T. Miller, Woodward High School
OK—Yukon—Christopher J. Franklin, Piedmont High School
OK—Yukon—Huyen-Tran P. Nguyen, Oklahoma School Of Science and Mathematics

Top

Oregon

OR—Ashland—Ethan L. Townsend, Ashland High School
OR—Beaverton—Kasra M. Omidzohoor, Beaverton High School
OR—Beaverton—Christopher J. Roper, Aloha High School
OR—Beaverton—Megan J. Schoeffel, Westview High School
OR—Beaverton—Martin J. Williams, Beaverton High School
OR—Bend—Thomas C. Sweat, Mountain View High School
OR—Corvallis—Sara J. Pauk, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Joseph W. Pfender, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Amy M. Teegarden, Crescent Valley High School
OR—Corvallis—Zachary Watson, Corvallis High School
OR—Eugene—Theodore P. Johnsonfreyd, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Wells Obyrne, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Nathan J. Reiff, South Eugene High School
OR—Eugene—Emily A. Ventura, Henry D Sheldon High School
OR—Grants Pass—Mik R. Larsen, North Valley High School
OR—Hillsboro—Melissa K. Bullard, Hillsboro High School
OR—Hillsboro—Annaliese S. Work, Glencoe High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Andrew R. Gay, Lake Oswego High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Jessica A. Harpole, Lakeridge High School
OR—Lake Oswego—David M. Madden, Lake Oswego High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Sarah K. Nicholson, Jesuit High School
OR—Lake Oswego—Andrew P. Platt, Oregon Episcopal School
OR—Lake Oswego—Lyubov Wolf, Lake Oswego High School
OR—Medford—Matthew S. Janes, South Medford High School
OR—Philomath—Nathan T. Merrill, Corvallis High School
OR—Portland—Thomas B. Bennett, Oregon Episcopal School
OR—Portland—Adrianne S. Chesser, Grant High School
OR—Portland—Polly Gibson, Sunset High School
OR—Portland—Myoungwhan Lah, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Janet Lee, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Nathan S. Matsuda, The Catlin Gabel School
OR—Portland—Elizabeth R. Nies, St Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Douglas P. Overholser, Sunset High School
OR—Portland—Jonathan B. Petkun, Beaverton High School
OR—Portland—Jonathan I. Pulvers, Lincoln High School
OR—Portland—Zarah M. Rahman, St Mary's Academy
OR—Portland—Jennica L. Sehorn, Westview High School
OR—Portland—Ante J. Vulin, Grant High School
OR—Portland—Kathryn A. Wilson, Unknown High School
OR—Roseburg—Joanna K. Lee, Roseburg Senior High School
OR—Salem—Daniel L. Engel, Home School
OR—Salem—Russell R. Husen, Sprague High School
OR—Tigard—Megan R. Kanagy, St Mary's Academy
OR—Tualatin—Kelly C. Intile, Tualatin High School
OR—West Linn—Emma E. Kelly, West Linn High School
OR—West Linn—Patricia E. Voll, West Linn High School
OR—Wilsonville—Christina Cramer, The Catlin Gabel School

Top

Pennsylvania

PA—Broomall—Kexin Bi, The Baldwin School
*PA—Carlisle—Rosalie Cirio, Home School
PA—Carlisle—Christopher R. Povirk, Cumberland Valley High School
PA—Center Valley—James T. Edwards, Southern Lehigh High School
PA—Chalfont—Max M. Jacobson, Central Bucks High School West
PA—Downingtown—Abby C. Johnson, Downingtown Senior High School
PA—Erie—Jenna L. Fizel, McDowell High School
PA—Export—Yunjiao J. Wang, Franklin Regional Senior High School
PA—Fort Washington—Rong Hu, Upper Dublin High School
PA—Gettysburg—Daniel W. Rice, Gettysburg Area Senior High School
PA—Glen Mills—Andrew W. Choe, Penncrest High School
PA—Haverford—Owen C. Simpson, Shipley School The
PA—Havertown—Candice L. Davidoff, Haverford Township Senior High School
PA—Havertown—Adam D. Groce, Haverford Township Senior High School
PA—Honesdale—Christopher Liu, Scranton Preparatory School
PA—Johnstown—Prabhu Narahari, Westmont Hilltop Senior High School
PA—Kennet Sq—Caroline Chopko, Unionville High School
PA—Landisville—Anne M. Eshleman, Hempfield High School
PA—Maple Glen—Hersh Sagreiya, Upper Dublin High School
PA—Media—John M. Glowa, Malvern Preparatory School
PA—Monroeville—Nellie E. Staley, Gateway Senior High School
PA—Narberth—Hannahsarah Faich, Lower Merion High School
PA—Newtown—Bryan Reinholt, Holy Ghost Preparatory School
PA—Perkiomenvlle—Marie K. Jameson, Hill School The
PA—Philadelphia—Sarah R. Boyette, Akiba Hebrew Academy
*PA—Philadelphia—Tagiy A. Muhammad, Creative and Performing Arts High School
PA—Phoenixville—Jennifer C. Haskell, Great Valley High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Russell Brandom, Shady Side Academy
*PA—Pittsburgh—Leah A. Falk, Schenley High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Clark A. Fisher, Fox Chapel Area High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Amanda Kennard, Taylor Allderdice High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Jeremy J. Landen, Mt Lebanon Senior High School
PA—Pittsburgh—Daniel R. Yurovsky, Taylor Allderdice High School
PA—Pocopson—Dawn D. Wheeler, Unionville High School
PA—Reading—Grace R. Blakely, Wyomissing Area High School
PA—Richboro—Andrew J. Coenen, Council Rock High School
PA—Sewickley—David T. Flaherty, Sewickley Academy
PA—State College—Jaline L. Gerardin, State College Area High School
PA—Tamaqua—Erin R. Carnish, Marian High School
PA—Wallingford—John A. Gerlach, Strath Haven High School
PA—Wayne—Allison Pickens, Agnes Irwin School
PA—West Chester—Emily J. Shenkin, Westtown School
PA—West Chester—Daniel L. Tao, East Senior High School
PA—Wexford—Yvonne Wang, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Wexford—Rena Xu, North Allegheny Senior High
PA—Wynnewood—Sihai D. Zhao, Lower Merion High School
PA—Yardley—Thomas C. Davis, Pennsbury High School

Top

Puerto Rico

PR—Bayamon—Samuel J. Vanderplas, Antilles High School
PR—Carolina—Estefania C. Quiroz, Saint John's School
PR—Ceiba—Corin M. McLean, Roosevelt Roads High School
PR—Guaynabo—Amber R. Carver, Caribbean Preparatory School
PR—Guaynabo—Cristina B. Colon, Academia San Jose High School
PR—Guaynabo—Franciscq J. Debs, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Guaynabo—Sara E. Echenique, Saint John's School
PR—Guaynabo—Joseph A. Ficek, Antilles High School
PR—Guaynabo—Marina H. Hart, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Manuel Moreda, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Guaynabo—Orlando J. Rodriguez, Baldwin School of Puerto Rico
PR—Guaynabo—Raysa Roque, Episcopal Cathedral School
PR—Guaynabo—Maria E. Rossi, Colegio Marista
PR—Guaynabo—Barbara M. Sabat, Academia Maria Reina
PR—Guaynabo—Juan B. Soto, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Guaynabo—Antonio J. Sotolongo, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Guaynabo—Dennis R. Tristani, Saint John's School
PR—Mayaguez—Viviana Benitez, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Luis A. Rivera, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Szymon Rozga, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Christian E. Sanchez, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Mayaguez—Kara E. Walter, Southwestern Educational Society
PR—Ponce—Raechel M. Baumgartner, Caribbean School
PR—San Juan—Jose F. Alegria, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Jesus Alvarez, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Charles O. Alwakeel, Colegio Marista
PR—San Juan—Jason R. Borschow, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Juan P. Carro, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Ariel D. Davila, Colegio San Jose
PR—San Juan—Bianca M. Garcia, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Ivan A. Garcia, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Camilla N. Gersh, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Warren P. James, Asociacion Escuelas Lincoln
PR—San Juan—Carolina M. Mederos, Carol Morgan School The
PR—San Juan—Nicole A. Montsdeoca, Cupeyville School
PR—San Juan—Yolanda Pereira, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Laura B. Rexach, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Yolanda E. Rovira, Academia del Perpetuo Socorro
PR—San Juan—Miguel A. Saez, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—San Juan—Gabriela C. Sifre, Saint John's School
PR—San Juan—Marina G. Valenzuela, Robinson School
PR—Santa Isabel—Julio A. Peguero, Colegio Ponceno
PR—Toa Baja—Carlos J. Pereztorres, Colegio San Ignacio de Loyola
PR—Toa Baja—Monica M. Prieto, Academia Maria Reina

Top

Rhode Island

RI—Barrington—Maia C. Connors, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Mae S. Klinger, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Emily R. Msall, Barrington High School
RI—Barrington—Emily A. Zimmermann, Barrington High School
RI—Cranston—Daniel M. Johnson, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Cranston—Aaron M. Piccirilli, La Salle Academy
RI—Cranston—James T. Poirier, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Cranston—Amanda C. Tow, La Salle Academy
RI—Cumberland—David A. Pacheco, Bishop Feehan High School
RI—Cumberland—Meredith A. Uhl, Mount Saint Charles Academy
RI—East Greenwich—Anne E. Harsch, Rocky Hill School
RI—East Greenwich—Lauren E. Tinkoff, East Greenwich High School
RI—East Greenwich—Divya Vohra, East Greenwich High School
RI—Foster—Bethany L. Fast, Ponaganset High School
RI—Foster—Christopher T. King, Ponaganset High School
RI—Greenville—Daniel A. Gardiner, Moses Brown School
RI—Jamestown—Todd H. Wood, Saint Georges School
RI—Little Compton—Mary T. Gallagher, Trivium School
RI—North Kingstown—Gregory T. Nannig, North Kingstown Sr High School
RI—Portsmouth—Maia L. Fedyszyn, Portsmouth Abbey School
RI—Portsmouth—Matthew J. Findlay, Portsmouth Abbey School
RI—Providence—Nicolas C. Anderson, Moses Brown School
RI—Providence—Rebecca M. Arvanites, Lincoln School
RI—Providence—Svenerik M. Karlsson, Wheeler School
RI—Providence—Katherine H. Meckel, Unknown High School
RI—Providence—Gabriel J. Pleasants, La Salle Academy
RI—Providence—Anna E. Vonreinhart, Unknown High School
RI—Saunderstown—Greg O. Black, South Kingstown High School
RI—Tiverton—Daniel J. Finnfoley, Moses Brown School
RI—Wakefield—Michael P. Antosh, South Kingstown High School
RI—Wakefield—Andrew R. Cerrito, South Kingstown High School
RI—Wakefield—Colleen T. Donovan, South Kingstown High School
RI—Wakefield—Daniel J. Hill, South Kingstown High School
RI—Wakefield—Long Long, South Kingstown High School
RI—Wakefield—Sunguk M. Shim, South Kingstown High School
RI—Warwick—Bryan T. Cole, Bishop Hendricken High School
RI—Warwick—Breanne L. Piazik, Warwick Veterans Memorial High School
RI—Warwick—Rebecca B. Tanner, Toll Gate High School
RI—Warwick—Jamie L. Wilcox, Toll Gate High School
RI—Westerly—Brendan G. Flaherty, Westerly High School
RI—Wood River Junction—Rebecca L. Anderson, Chariho Regional High School

Top

South Carolina

SC—Aiken—Andrew D. Beaty, Aiken High School
SC—Aiken—Teresarose M. Mark, Aiken High School
SC—Anderson—Randy J. Desmyter, Westside High School
SC—Bishopville—Chanda L. Cooper, Camden High School
SC—Central—Doyl E. Dickel, D W Daniel High School
SC—Charleston—James L. Saffer, Porter-Gaud School
SC—Clover—Kelty A. Allen, Providence Day School
SC—Columbia—Jonathan P. Bell, Irmo High School
SC—Columbia—Matthew S. Bell, Irmo High School
SC—Columbia—Lee H. Brackett, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Rachel E. Brett, Richland Northeast High School
SC—Columbia—William P. Cram, Richland Northeast High School
SC—Columbia—Brian S. Crout, Ridge View High School
SC—Columbia—Brittany A. Deknight, A C Flora High School
SC—Columbia—Mary K. Keane, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Frances C. Magun, Richland Northeast High School
SC—Columbia—Rebekah A. Moore, Dutch Fork High School
SC—Columbia—Anne Nguyen, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Rachel M. Perkins, Dreher High School
SC—Columbia—Gabriel Warshauerbaker, Spring Valley High School
SC—Columbia—Longda Yin, Spring Valley High School
SC—Fort Mill—Garrett B. Johnson, Fort Mill High School
SC—Goose Creek—Heather R. Vrieland, Northwood Academy
*SC—Greenville—Nicole Browne, South Carolina Governor's School
SC—Greenville—Katherine E. Hicks, Christ Church Episcopal School
SC—Greenville—Zachary W. Reynolds, Southside High School
SC—Greer—Michael G. Larson, Christ Church Episcopal School
SC—Greer—Andrew S. Mayo, Riverside High School
SC—Greer—Lauren E. Smith, Riverside High School
SC—Lexington—Xin Wang, Lexington High School
SC—Lexington—Stephanie R. Wooten, Lexington High School
SC—Little Mtn—Staci R. Kubik, Chapin High School
SC—Moore—Jason A. Kopp, Paul M Dorman High School
SC—Mt Pleasant—Jane R. Cowan, Charleston County School of the Arts
SC—Mt Pleasant—Daniel W. Moebs, Unknown High School
SC—Rock Hill—Anna K. Hardin, Northwestern High School
SC—Summerville—Adam F. Carson, SC Governor's School for Science & Mathematics
SC—Sumter—Alvin B. Butler, Wilson Hall
SC—Taylors—Jennifer M. Price, Eastside High School
SC—Tega Cay—Andrew J. Christensen, Fort Mill High School
SC—Tega Cay—Sean Hou, Fort Mill High School
SC—West Columbia—Jie J. Gao, White Knoll High School
SC—Winnsboro—Laura K. Stuck, Ben Lippen School

Top

South Dakota

SD—Bruce—Luke A. Wilson, Brookings High School
SD—Clear Lake—Robert C. Haar, Deuel High School
SD—Crooks—Kari R. Meyer, Tri-Valley High School 49-6
SD—Custer—Greg N. Sirois, Custer High School
SD—Dell Rapids—Katie E. Burkhart, Saint Mary High School
SD—Flandreau—Ryan J. Beyer, Flandreau High School
SD—Garretson—Sara J. Daugaard, Saint Mary High School
SD—Hayti—Brenna R. Koistinen, Hamlin High School
SD—Mitchell—Katherine D. Willis, Mitchell High School
SD—Mitchell—Alyson A. Wise, Mitchell High School
SD—Pierre—Nathan J. Bishop, Theodore F Riggs High School
SD—Platte—Jeff D. Swett, Platte High School
SD—Rapid City—Laura J. Doshier, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Benjamin J. Jackson, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Erin M. Manlove, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Ashley L. Nord, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Nicholas G. Savot, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Rapid City—Mckenzie M. Temme, Stevens Senior High School
SD—Renner—Christopher K. Bacon, Roosevelt High School
SD—Salem—Bryce D. Mayrose, McCook Central High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Anna M. Andersen, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Daniel J. English, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Elizabeth D. Gillaspey, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Kyle L. Hendry, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Ronald Z. Lamberty, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Juli A. Lommel, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—John D. Lyons, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Jeffrey T. Miller, O'Gorman High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Charles L. Nail, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Amy K. Nelson, Washington High School
SD—Sioux Falls—April A. Rasdal, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Andrew J. Shafer, West Central High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Sarah F. Spencer, Lincoln High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Jill R. Vinzant, Roosevelt High School
SD—Sioux Falls—Maggie S. Wenger, O'Gorman High School
SD—Tripp—Amanda J. Bakke, Tripp-Delmont High School
SD—Wagner—Elizabeth A. Hurd, Avon High School
SD—Wagner—Matthew J. Koupal, Wagner Community High School
SD—Winner—Ross A. Coleman, Winner High School

Top

Tennessee

TN—Algood—Weihan B. Liu, Cookeville High School
TN—Bartlett—Lori R. Fairchild, Unknown High School
TN—Brentwood—David R. Scudder, Christ Presbyterian Academy
TN—Camden—Leigh D. Nunnery, Camden Central High School
TN—Chattanooga—Vivek M. Rao, The McCallie School
TN—Chattanooga—Anne B. Rushing, Girls Preparatory School
TN—Cleveland—Heather P. Griffey, Bradley Central High School
TN—Cleveland—Margaret M. Lowe, Bradley Central High School
TN—Collierville—Bria R. Chambers, Collierville High School
TN—Cordova—Wingyan C. Yeung, Houston High School
TN—Franklin—David A. Harju, Centennial High School
TN—Germantown—Paul M. Bunch, Memphis University School
TN—Germantown—Daniel W. Roberts, Houston High School
TN—Jefferson City—David T. Burks, Jefferson County High School
TN—Kingsport—Katya M. Casper, Dobyns-Bennett High School
TN—Kingsport—Jason T. Murray, Sullivan South High School
TN—Knoxville—Shannon L. Capps, Central High School
TN—Knoxville—Samuel C. Haywood, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Zachary B. Marquand, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Robert J. Mitchell, Farragut High School
TN—Knoxville—Jeffrey M. Pool, Webb School of Knoxville
TN—Maryville—Kathleen M. Goodson, Maryville High School
TN—Maryville—Jessica E. Harvey, Maryville High School
TN—Mascot—Nicholas S. Boatman, Carter High School
TN—Memphis—James K. Adler, White Station High School
TN—Memphis—Chelsy L. Hall, White Station High School
TN—Memphis—Kristin L. Holway, Harding Academy Of Memphis
TN—Memphis—Luis E. Huerta, Saint Benedict at Auburndale
TN—Memphis—Sebastian W. Lara, Christian Brothers High School
*TN—Murfreesboro—Christopher A. Young, Oakland High School
TN—Nashville—Caitlin Clintonselin, Saint Cecilia Academy
TN—Nashville—Christopher B. Estopinal, Franklin Road Academy
*TN—Nashville—Elizabeth John, Interlochen Arts Academy
TN—Nashville—Ben J. Lundin, University School of Nashville
TN—Nashville—Ben B. Newman, Montgomery Bell Academy
TN—Nashville—Lauren M. Wolchok, University School of Nashville
TN—Oak Ridge—Nicholas W. Leiby, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Christen M. Smith, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Karin A. Turner, Oak Ridge High School
TN—Oak Ridge—Elizabeth Y. Zhou, Oak Ridge High School
TN—South Pittsburg—Wesley A. Rogers, Baylor School
TN—Tullahoma—Keri J. Britcher, Tullahoma High School
TN—Tullahoma—Lori G. Rhoten, Tullahoma High School
TN—Tullahoma—Allison L. Schmidt, Tullahoma High School
TN—Tullahoma—Paige L. Utley, Tullahoma High School

Top

Texas

TX—Abilene—Fletcher R. Spargo, Abilene Christian Schools
TX—Austin—Laura E. Lindzey, Westlake High School
TX—Austin—Qing Liu, Stephen F Austin High School
TX—Beaumont—Ryan T. Sheffler, Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School
TX—Dallas—Hari Prabhakar, St Mark's School of Texas
TX—Dallas—Andrew D. Whitcomb, Highland Park High School
TX—Duncanville—Hannah M. Hall, Duncanville High School
TX—Fort Worth—Louise M. Burgher, Fort Worth Country Day School
TX—Greenville—Michael A. Carter, Greenville High School
TX—Houston—Anand R. Dharan, St John's School
*TX—Houston—Erin E. Eriksen, Episcopal High School
TX—Houston—Joanna E. Forbes, St John's School
*TX—Houston—Roderick R. George, High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Waqar M. Haque, High School Health Professions
*TX—Houston—Matt P. Hune, High School for the Performing & Visual Arts
TX—Houston—Kathleen M. Johnson, Cypress Springs High School
TX—Houston—Lauren E. Koehler, St John's School
TX—Houston—Samuel K. Lee, Jersey Village High School
TX—Houston—Michelle N. Roberts, Mirabeau B Lamar Senior High School
TX—Houston—Lee B. Stark, Saint Agnes Academy
TX—Houston—Tingting Turski, Bellaire Senior High School
TX—Houston—Richard C. Yetter, Westfield High School
TX—Katy—Vern T. Huang, St John's School
TX—Katy—Ashwin A. Madgavkar, Cinco Ranch High School
TX—Katy—Richard D. Ng, James E Taylor High School
TX—Katy—Anish R. Patel, Gardena High School
TX—Katy—Adam T. Westall, James E Taylor High School
TX—League City—Stacy R. Lodden, Clear Creek High School
TX—Lubbock—Jamin D. Speer, Monterey Senior High School
TX—Plano—Sean A. Barnes, Plano East Senior High School
TX—Plano—Nick R. Sedlet, Plano East Senior High School
TX—Plano—Solomon Stein, Plano East Senior High School
TX—Portland—Allison L. Barnard, Gregory-Portland High School
TX—Richardson—Shelley H. Chang, Texas Academy of Mathematics and Science
TX—Richardson—Sam M. Watcha, St Mark's School of Texas
TX—Salado—Sara J. Culver, Salado High School
TX—San Antonio—Jason L. Aramburu, Keystone School
TX—San Antonio—Christine E. Petrich, James Madison High School
TX—San Antonio—Kevin M. Pfitzinger, Ronald Reagan High School
TX—San Antonio—Monica M. Uddin, Winston Churchill High School
*TX—San Antonio—Jimmy D. Walker-Pearson, Winston Churchill High School
TX—Spring—Austin C. Roberts, Klein High School
TX—Spring—Khan Shing, Klein High School
TX—Springtown—Carol D. Rice, Springtown High School
TX—Sugar Land—Kamna S. Balhara, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Sara Hakeem, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Rishi H. Jajoo, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Grace L. Lin, Dulles High School
TX—Sugar Land—Joseph Y. Lu, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Yichieh Wu, William P. Clements High School
TX—Sugar Land—Risheng Xu, William P. Clements High School
TX—The Colony—Mingming Ma, Macarthur High School
TX—The Woodlands—Matthew C. Herpich, The John Cooper School
TX—The Woodlands—Katherine S. Sauser, Woodlands High School The
TX—Wichita Falls—Donald F. Henschel, Wichita Falls High School

Top

Utah

UT—American Fork—Garret T. Fox, American Fork High School
UT—Bountiful—Jeffery B. Lee, Bountiful High School
UT—Enterprise—Jordan B. Barlow, Enterprise High School
UT—Farmington—Cassi B. Grotepas, Davis High School
UT—Henefer—Deatra N. Fawcett, North Summit High School
UT—Highland—Shannon R. Walch, Lone Peak High School
UT—La Verkin—Jessica S. Richardson, Browning Academy/Cross Creek
UT—Logan—Yunchung M. Huang, Logan High School
UT—Murray—Bradley M. Prestwich, Murray High School
UT—Ogden—Amber D. Paskins, Weber High School
UT—Orem—Darrell S. Matthews, Orem High School
UT—Orem—Timothy A. McMullin, Timpanogos High School
UT—Orem—Brent M. Monson, Mountain View High School
UT—Orem—Nathaniel Monson, The Waterford School
UT—Orem—Rebecca Ogden, Timpanogos High School
UT—Pleasant Grove—Adrianne Ringger, Escola Amer Do Rio De Janeiro
UT—Pleasant Grv—Aubrie M. Bezzant, Pleasant Grove High School
UT—Pleasant View—Nathan A. Wecker, Weber High School
UT—Provo—Jared M. Allred, Timpview High School
UT—Provo—Sean P. Loosli, Timpview High School
UT—Riverton—Brian G. Mortenson, Riverton High School
UT—Roy—Amy M. Richards, Roy High School
UT—Saint George—Elizabeth R. Wallmann, Pine View High School
UT—Salem—Eric G. Callison, Spanish Fork High School
UT—Salem—Gordon L. Rees, Spanish Fork High School
UT—Salt Lake—Evgenia M. Raikh, West High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Rachel A. Cobb, Skyline High School
UT—Salt Lake City—Stephanie M. Koskowich, The Waterford School
UT—Salt Lake City—Lissa Smith, International School Nido de Aguilas
UT—Salt Lake City—Robert C. Travis, Rowland Hall-St Mark's School
UT—Salt Lake Cty—Kevin M. Ellsworth, Brighton High School
UT—Salt Lake Cty—Darcy J. O'Rourke, Brighton High School
UT—Salt Lake Cty—Chelsea E. Sloan, West High School
UT—Salt Lake Cty—Timothy J. Vogeler, East High School
UT—Salt Lake Cty—Emily A. Weed, Olympus High School
UT—Sandy—Jeffrey R. Ashton, Hillcrest High School
UT—Sandy—Brydger Cauch, Brighton High School
UT—Sandy—Travis C. Currit, Alta High School
UT—Sandy—Jessica Kenner, Hillcrest High School
UT—Sandy—Jonathan H. Miller, Brighton High School
UT—Sandy—Megan L. Orton, Hillcrest High School
UT—Sandy—Oliver L. Yeh, Skyline High School
UT—Spanish Fork—Ashley R. Feaman, Spanish Fork High School
UT—St George—Jennifer M. Bowen, Dixie High School
UT—Taylorsville—Talina K. Christensen, Cottonwood High School
UT—Taylorsville—William A. Howes, Taylorsville High School
UT—West Jordan—Melody R. Anderson, Copper Hills High School

Top

Virginia

VA—Alexandria—Matthew C. Kinney, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Alexandria—Katherine A. Reeves, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Annandale—Elizabeth P. White, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Annandale—Renee C. Willett, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Waseem S. Daher, Yorktown High School
VA—Arlington—Turan A. Kayagil, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—James C. Montana, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Arlington—Erin H. Ward, Washington Lee High School
VA—Arlington—Rose-Ellen Wood, Yorktown High School
VA—Ashburn—Geng Chen, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Blacksburg—Nicholas J. Klagge, Blacksburg High School
VA—Blacksburg—Reed Nessler, Blacksburg High School
VA—Burke—Stephanie A. McKee, Lake Braddock Secondary School
VA—Burke—Kelly M. Ray, James W Robinson Jr Secondary School
VA—Centreville—Brian T. Kalb, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Chantilly—Qiuyuan J. Li, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Charlottesville—Jessica Bonnie, St Anne's-Belfield School
VA—Charlottesville—Donald Norum, Monticello High School
VA—Charlottesville—Hannah Oakland, Western Albemarle High School
VA—Chesapeake—Amir H. Sufyani, Norfolk Academy
VA—Chesterfield—Nicole M. Kessinger, Clover Hill High School
VA—Eagle Rock—Amanda G. McDermott, Lord Botetourt High School
VA—Fairfax—Immanuel Buder, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Fairfax—Elizabeth M. Son, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Great Falls—Jeffrey B. Arnold, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Leesburg—James M. Bradfield, Loudoun County High School
VA—Manassas—Amanda B. Shaw, Seton School
VA—McLean—Lauren E. Chow, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Marisa Flavin, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Gaurav Gupta, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Neal K. Gupta, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Leah B. McKay, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—McLean—Heather D. Payne, McLean High School
VA—McLean—Emily B. Pitler, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Mechanicsville—Steven M. Lewis, Governor's School for Gov't & Int'l Studies
VA—Oak Hill—Julia R. Lubsen, Thos.Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Reston—Diana L. Clough, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Richmond—Jonathan D. Charlesworth, Governor's School for Gov't & Int'l Studies
VA—Richmond—Robert E. Miller, Saint Christophers School
VA—Richmond—Leif E. Overvold, Collegiate School
VA—Springfield—Edouard S. Coakley, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Springfield—Evan Herbst, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Christopher H. Jones, Thos. Jefferson HS for Science & Technology
VA—Vienna—Ashley J. Nutter, George C Marshall High School
VA—Waynesboro—Alexander M. Perry, Fishburne Military School
VA—Williamsburg—David A. Sher, Jamestown High School

Top

Vermont

VT—Bennington—Carlin J. Hebert, Mt Anthony Union High School
VT—Braintree—Peter B. Cooch, Randolph Union High School
VT—Burlington—Bree L. Bangjensen, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Sophie P. Horowitz, Burlington High School
VT—Burlington—Keith A. Nunziata, Rice Memorial High School
VT—Castleton—Sara B. Gilbert, Rutland High School
VT—Charlotte—Ian N. Petrow, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Charlotte—Jennifer L. Richards, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Charlotte—Kelly P. Welch, Rice Memorial High School
VT—Chester—Eric M. Bittner, Green Mountain Union High School
VT—Danville—Zachariah E. Brown, Danville High School
VT—Essex—Ellen M. Doble, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Jessica K. Andrews, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Robert A. Bryant, Essex High School
VT—Essex Junction—Cathy A. Hindersinn, Unknown High School
VT—Essex Junction—Grant D. Johnson, Essex High School
VT—Guilford—Ian S. McLean, Brattleboro Union High School
VT—Hancock—Rose C. Paddock, Stoneleigh-Burnham School
VT—Hartland—Alicia L. Cooper, Hanover High School
VT—Hinesburg—Amy E. Dinitz, Unknown High School
VT—Hinesburg—Amber D. Leenstra, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Hyde Park—Sara E. Silverstein, Unknown High School
VT—Jericho—Andrew L. Erb, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—Jericho—Anna R. Telensky, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—Johnson—Sarah J. Solomon, Lamoille Union High School
VT—N Bennington—Micah J. Dubreuil, Mt Anthony Union High School
VT—N Middlesex—Reta E. Bezak, U-32 Junior/Senior High School
VT—Norwich—Winslow C. Carroll, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Amelia F. Fisher, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Carol Y. Guest, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Josh S. Levinger, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—James E. McNally, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Anna G. Pearce, Hanover High School
VT—Norwich—Zachary A. Rothstein, Hanover High School
VT—Putney—Virginia G. Nowakoski, Brattleboro Union High School
VT—Putney—Timothy B. Wickberg, Bellows Falls Union High School
VT—Richmond—Jeremy A. Wolcott, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—S Burlington—Brett D. Colasacco, South Burlington High School
VT—S Burlington—Erin E. Davis, South Burlington High School
VT—Saint Johnsbury—Sonya D. Sawtelle, Saint Johnsbury Academy
VT—Saxtons River—Matthew R. Davis, Vermont Academy
VT—Sutton—David C. Zagoria, R J Reynolds High School
VT—Tunbridge—Nate S. Freese, Unknown High School
VT—Underhill—Allison R. Demas, Mount Mansfield Union High School
VT—Wallingford—Lauren M. Keyes, Mill River Union High School
VT—Waltham—Samuel N. Quinn, Vergennes Union High School
VT—Waterford—Luke B. Stodola, Saint Johnsbury Academy
VT—West Rupert—Collin C. Lourie, Salem Central School
VT—Weybridge—Averill Q. Wickland, Middlebury Union High School
VT—White River Jct—Allegra E. Fisher, Hanover High School
VT—Williston—Anne M. Brooks, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Williston—Kendra Lesser, Champlain Valley Union High School
VT—Woodstock—Annecamm Smith, Woodstock Union High School

Top

Washington

WA—Bainbridge Is—Jennifer L. Wyatt, Bainbridge High School
WA—Bellevue—Christine T. Chang, Newport High School
WA—Bellevue—Alexander Hui, Newport High School
WA—Bellevue—Irwin Y. Shung, International School
WA—Bellevue—Fei R. Su, International School
WA—Bothell—Theresa F. Eugenio, Bothell Senior High School
WA—Bothell—Xiao Wang, Inglemoor High School
WA—Brush Prairie—Amanda A. Christian, Prairie High School
WA—Clarkston—Elizabeth M. Schultz, Charles F Adams High School
WA—Edmonds—Eric S. Johnson, Meadowdale Senior High School
WA—Ellensburg—Andrea L. Mynar, Ellensburg High School
WA—Everett—Maia R. Goodman, Lakeside School
WA—Gig Harbor—Adam Lerman, Henry Foss High School
WA—Harrah—David J. St. Hilaire, West Side Christian School
WA—Kenmore—William Chen, Lakeside School
WA—Kirkland—Sanjeevi Sturges, Lake Washington High School
WA—Kirkland—Ke Wei, Lakeside School
WA—Marysville—Jeffrey T. Peloquin, Marysville-Pilchuck High School
WA—Medina—Emily C. Stork, Phillips Exeter Academy
WA—Mercer Island—Jonathan J. Azose, Mercer Island High School
WA—Mercer Island—Aryeh Z. Lapin, Unknown High School
WA—Mount Vernon—Michelle D. Leibrand, Mount Vernon High School
WA—Mukilteo—Stephen T. Smith, Kamiak High School
WA—Olympia—Richard R. Havlak, Capital High School
WA—Olympia—Kate Wang, Olympia High School
WA—Olympia—Nicholas L. Wilkins, Olympia High School
WA—Puyallup—Kyla M. Smith, Gov J R Rogers High School
WA—Sammamish—Jenny L. Bolles, Overlake School The
WA—Sammamish—Hillary A. Hansen, Skyline High School
WA—Sammamish—Shirley H. Hu, Eastlake High School
WA—Seattle—Keriann M. Backus, Unknown High School
WA—Seattle—Michaela F. Bronstein, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Elizabeth S. Deacon, Roosevelt High School
WA—Seattle—Sofia A. Fenner, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Beth F. Kochin, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—William F. McAleer, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Rachel C. Porter, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Reed M. Schuler, Lakeside School
WA—Seattle—Carl W. Ulberg, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Seattle—Kathryn E. Wallem, James A. Garfield High School
WA—Silverdale—Tiffany M. Cartwright, Central Kitsap High School
WA—University Plac—Cameron Gibelyou, Bellarmine Preparatory School
WA—Vancouver—Christopher K. Brown, Mountain View High School
WA—Vancouver—Sariah Khormaee, Skyview High School
WA—Vancouver—Mark T. Yang, Skyview High School
WA—Veradale—Kathryn B. Carpenter, University High School
WA—Woodinville—Beatrice J. Sanford, Woodinville High School

Top

Wisconsin

WI—Appleton—Christopher D. Shinnick, Fox Valley Lutheran High School
WI—Brookfield—Daniel J. Sportiello, Catholic Memorial High School
WI—Cedarburg—Nicole M. Roden, Unknown High School
*WI—Glendale—Philip J. Dizack, Milwaukee High School of the Arts
WI—Glendale—Christopher W. Keuler, Nicolet High School
WI—Glendale—Yonina M. Slyper, Nicolet High School
WI—Grafton—Anna L. Beno, Cedarburg Senior High School
WI—Green Bay—Marissa R. Robillard, Southwest High School
WI—Green Bay—Peter A. Wirtala, Bay Port High School
WI—Greendale—Julie C. Giesige, Greendale Senior High School
WI—Hartland—Samuel M. Eckels, Arrowhead High School
WI—Hartland—Ashley M. Pavlic, Catholic Memorial High School
WI—Janesville—Erik Vandeventer, Joseph A Craig High School
WI—Junction City—Sarah A. Rous, Stevens Point Area Senior High School
WI—Kaukauna—Benjamin R. Mlodzik, Kaukauna Senior High School
WI—La Crosse—Katelyn A. Manske, La Crosse Central High School
WI—Lake Mills—Trent W. Debruin, Lake Mills High School
WI—Madison—Joe M. Anderson, West High School
WI—Madison—Caroline L. Camic, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Daniel R. Chavas, Edgewood High School
WI—Madison—Meghan C. Harney, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Mike M. He, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Joseph E. Kohlriggs, West High School
WI—Madison—Po-Ru Loh, James Madison Memorial High School
WI—Madison—Zane A. Serlin, West High School
WI—Madison—Joyce Q. Weng, West High School
WI—Mazomanie—Kristina D. Simmons, Wisconsin Heights High School
WI—Milltown—Andrew M. Jensen, Unity High School
WI—Milwaukee—Christopher E. Debruin, Pulaski High School
WI—Milwaukee—Elizabeth B. Friedlander, University School of Milwaukee
WI—Milwaukee—Katherine A. Levine, University School of Milwaukee
WI—Milwaukee—April M. Williamson, Whitefish Bay High School
WI—Nashotah—Vanessa C. Mueller, Arrowhead High School
WI—Neenah—Peter F. Kerins, Neenah High School
WI—New Holstein—William J. Glewen, Chilton Senior High School
WI—Oak Creek—Scott M. Smukalla, Prairie School Inc
WI—Pewaukee—Marissa Conrad, Kettle Moraine High School
WI—Racine—David B. Murray, Lutheran High School
WI—Racine—Donald B. Wratney, Unknown High School
WI—River Hills—Linnea N. Meyer, University School of Milwaukee
WI—Shorewood—Brendan O. Pierson, Shorewood High School
WI—Shorewood—Isaac J. Schwabacher, Shorewood High School
WI—Shorewood—Allison M. Smith, Shorewood High School
WI—Stevens Point—Kathleen E. Nosal, Stevens Point Area Senior High School
WI—Sussex—Heather L. Olson, Hamilton High School
WI—Thiensville—Ellen Gopan, Homestead High School
WI—Wautoma—Shanna N. Waterman, Wautoma High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Matthew A. Bayer, Whitefish Bay High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Daniel T. Kettler, Marquette University High School
WI—Whitefish Bay—Zachary C. Siegrist, Whitefish Bay High School

Top

West Virginia

WV—Berkeley Spring—Garrett K. Carter, Rosedale Christian Academy
WV—Bridgeport—Rachel L. Williams, Bridgeport High School
WV—Charleston—Ashwin R. Bhirud, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Emily K. Groves, Charleston Catholic High School
WV—Charleston—Daniel P. Harris, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Kelly A. Margolis, Capital High School
WV—Charleston—Chitra E. Sampath, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Brian M. Snelling, Charleston Catholic High School
WV—Charleston—Bethany A. Woomer, Charleston Catholic High School
WV—Charleston—Lydia K. Wright, George Washington High School
WV—Charleston—Luanne S. Yang, George Washington High School
WV—Cool Ridge—Leslie B. Epling, Unknown High School
WV—Cross Lanes—Jennifer L. Summerfield, Nitro High School
WV—Elkins—Matt D. Arling, Elkins High School
WV—Gilbert—Lindsay H. Fortner, Gilbert High School
WV—Huntington—Sameera S. Kumar, Huntington High School
WV—Huntington—Andrei A. Popovici, Huntington High School
WV—Hurricane—Ashley N. Arnott, Hurricane High School
WV—Lumberport—Brian J. Britton, Unknown High School
WV—Morgantown—Shane E. Allen, University High School
WV—Morgantown—Jessica M. Hammack, Unknown High School
WV—Morgantown—Michelle L. Hunt, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Eli B. Nofzinger, Morgantown High School
WV—Morgantown—Amy J. Xu, Morgantown High School
WV—New Martinsvill—Sarah B. Goldstein, Magnolia High School
WV—New Martinsvill—Derek P. Miller, Magnolia High School
WV—Newell—Steven J. Mehaffey, Oak Glen High School
WV—Parkersburg—David W. Earley, Parkersburg High School
WV—Parkersburg—Jared D. McKiernan, Parkersburg South High School
WV—Pennsboro—Hannah D. McCullough, Ritchie County High School
WV—Philippi—David J. Narkevic, Philip Barbour High School
WV—Princeton—Paul A. Broyles, Princeton Senior High School
WV—Ravenswood—Ann M. Casto, Ravenswood High School
WV—Richwood—Adrienne L. Adkins, Richwood High School
WV—Romance—Andrea L. Marion, Ripley High School
WV—Shepherdstown—Sojamarie C. Morgens, Saint James School
WV—Vienna—Rachel D. Hines, Parkersburg High School
WV—Weirton—Matthew R. Gajtka, Madonna High School
WV—Wheeling—Dyana R. Aziz, The Linsly School
WV—Wheeling—Michael S. Hammond, The Linsly School
WV—Wheeling—Elizabeth Hazlett, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Ransom T. Hollister, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Jonathan D. Mathieu, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Erin E. Morgan, The Linsly School
WV—Wheeling—Abigail C. Swenson, Wheeling Park High School
WV—Wheeling—Jason Witzberger, The Linsly School

Top

Wyoming

WY—Afton—Kelianne Lancaster, Star Valley High School
WY—Buffalo—Danny P. Bonny, Buffalo High School
WY—Burlington—Maria McNiven, Burlington High School
WY—Casper—Dana M. Delger, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Kimberly M. Hill, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Martha L. Jorgensen, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Jonathan P. Krauss, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Casper—David L. Neal, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Caleb H. Perl, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Jacob E. Temme, Natrona County High School
WY—Casper—Jeremy A. Underwood, Kelly Walsh High School
WY—Cheyenne—Skye Bougsty-Marshall, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Christina G. Carr, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Jessica L. Cook, Burns High School
WY—Cheyenne—Julian M. Herrera, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cheyenne—Geoffrey P. Luke, Cheyenne Central High School
WY—Cheyenne—Leah K. Selby, Cheyenne East High School
WY—Cody—Justin J. Marchant, Cody High School
WY—Cody—Bradley S. Pollard, Cody High School
WY—Cody—Matthew A. Provart, Cody High School
WY—Gillette—Shannon M. Coy, Campbell County High School
WY—Gillette—Michael O. Nielsen, Campbell County High School
WY—Glenrock—Darius C. Garvin, Glenrock High School
WY—Green River—Melanie Merkley, Green River High School
WY—Jackson—Leah C. Schwartz, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Jackson—Alaina Town, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Laramie—Autumn Dowden, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Geneva K. Engelhart, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Elizabeth F. Ewing, Laramie High School
WY—Laramie—Jennifer S. Starkey, Home School
WY—Manderson—Cody G. Dunne, Worland High School
WY—Powell—Ian C. Campbell, Powell High School
WY—Powell—Toni Lewis, Powell High School
WY—Ralston—Skyler S. Collins, Powell High School
WY—Rock Springs—Jack E. Costantino, Rock Springs High School
WY—Saratoga—Leah Wisroth, Saratoga High School
WY—Sheridan—Jessica A. Araas, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Jennifer D. Bamberger, Sheridan High School
WY—Sheridan—Mandy R. Brown, Unknown High School
WY—Sheridan—Russell S. Robison, Sheridan High School
WY—Superior—Donald E. Siler, Rock Springs High School
WY—Teton Village—Matthew K. Cartertracy, Greens Farms Academy
WY—Torrington—Elizabeth E. Steen, Torrington High School
WY—Torrington—Lisa E. Warren, Torrington High School
WY—Wilson—Avery L. Resor, Jackson-Hole High School
WY—Worland—Mark D. Bartholomew, Worland High School

Top

 
Print this page Printable view Bookmark  and Share
Last Modified: 12/01/2004